Nathan Weston

Club
Athena School of Arms
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 33 22 7 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 130 76 45 7 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 32 24 7 1 0
Sum 195 122 59 12 2

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 192 1608.5 103 (October 2015) 1610.2 (June 2024)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 96 1480.1 21 (March 2022) 1536 (May 2019)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 61 1577.1 40 (November 2023) 1607.8 (November 2023)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 15 out of 106 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 43 out of 97 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 6 out of 15 months

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Finals Pool Kieran Garrity DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Finals Pool Eric Crain WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Finals Pool Derek Wise LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Finals Pool Joseph Hochadel WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Finals Pool Sihong Fu WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Derek Wise WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Brandon Whitehill WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Jordan Humber WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Michael Thompson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Derek Wise LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Christina Twombly LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Michael Thompson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Christopher Beauregard WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Eric Crain LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition Spring 2024 (June 2024) Pool 2 Katherine Coyle WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) Finale Orlando Di Ciccio WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) Half David Ito WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL8 Marie-France Lalancette WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL8 Adam Tanner WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL8 Jason Tang WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL8 Raphaël Bouthillier WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOLA Greg Tsagris LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOLA Andrew Costenoble WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) Quarter Vincent Cyr WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword King of the Green Mountain 2022 (December 2022) Final William Bliss WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword King of the Green Mountain 2022 (December 2022) Pool Jieyu Wu WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword King of the Green Mountain 2022 (December 2022) Pool Jonathan Helland WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword King of the Green Mountain 2022 (December 2022) Semi Jieyu Wu WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Buy-in Round Ian McLean WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Tony Pacheco WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Justin Ring WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Jon Chouinard DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Pool 2 Sihong Fu LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Quarterfinals Connor Wood LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2019 (September 2019) Round of 16 Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) 1/4 final Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Arseni Kritchever WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Rafael Aguirre Jimenez WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Jérôme Paupe WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Vincent Cyr LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Eighth-Finals Cody Brune LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Lane D'Alessandro WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 John Schading WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Eric Kusmaul WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Nick Bulan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Nicholas Murro WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Brad Lynn WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Joseph Zagroba WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Eric Kusmaul WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Matthew Pon LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Luis Torres LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Jay Tsulis WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Joseph Ceirante LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Derek Wise LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Matches Kevin Willi LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Patrick Paglen LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Joseph Michel LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Derek Wise WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Dave Pomeranz WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 1 Eddy Louis WIN 11%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Peter Haas WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Jeremy Wolf WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Patrick Breitenbach DRAW 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 John Thompson WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Ashley Vogt LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2018 (November 2018) Pool Set 2 Jay Tsulis LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Diego Farrell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Zack Kochanski DRAW 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Eddy Louis LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Boar's Tooth 2018 (June 2018) Pool 2 Christina Twombly WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Zack Kochanski WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Tyler Sargent WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Ryan Zukowski WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Abelard Newell LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Andrew Kilgore LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Brian Miller LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2017 (September 2017) Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober WIN 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alex Meloi WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) John Durish WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) James Clark LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Deena Sadek WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Jachetta WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alexander Kotarakos WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Kalinowski LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tristan Zukowski LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf DOUBLE LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin DOUBLE LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jay Tsulis WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Charles Murdock LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Cedric Hauteville WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Siheng You WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anonymous fighter DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anonymous fighter DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Eddy Louis LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Brian Ames WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sean Morgan WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Joe Munski LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Kaelan Murdock WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Alexander Johnson WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Pascal Theriault WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Eddy Louis DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Ian Crowe WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Sandra Coyne WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Aaron Shober LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Eddy Louis LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Abelard Newell WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) William Pearsall WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword IGX 2015 (October 2015) Bradley Beck LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Isabel Branch WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 David Lillethun WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 RJ Bacon WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Collin Vredenburg DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Andrew Gleason WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Leona Ninteau WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 2 Dustin Collier LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Leona Ninteau WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Diego Luis LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Gregory Friedman LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Annette Sherrod LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 3 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Gwen McGuire WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Leona Ninteau WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Colin Cui WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 4 Alejandro Cajigal WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 5 John Campbell DRAW 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 5 Nick Reynolds LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 5 Alejandro Cajigal WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger BHL 2 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 5 Collin Vredenburg DRAW 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) 1/2 final Raphaël Bouthillier WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) 1/4 final Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Final Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Kane Riding WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Laurent Theil-Santerre WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Anthony Leduc WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Nathalie Lebel WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Greg Tsagris WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2019 (May 2019) Pool Sean Thiel WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sean Franklin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Sasha Casucci WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Eighth-Finals Kieran Garrity LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Elimination Bracket Elizabeth Scott WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Thomas Pifer WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Connor Turley LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools RJ Bacon WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Bradley Cramer LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier King's Cup 2024 (January 2024) Pools Mike Wallace WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Finals Steve Massaroni LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Finals Christopher Beauregard WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Finals John Campbell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Finals Nick Reynolds LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 1 Colin Cui WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 1 Michael Thompson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 1 Ella Rose WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 1 Christopher Beauregard WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 2 Dionyssis Mintzopoulos WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 2 Kell Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 2 Steve Massaroni WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 2 Matthew Johnson WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 3 Nick Reynolds LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 3 Colin Cui WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 3 Ella Rose WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Boston HEMA League November 2023 (November 2023) Round 3 Kell Smith WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) 3rd place Callum Carmichael WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) Half Jeremi Cyr LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL5 Manuel Mineau WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL5 Raphaël Bouthillier WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL5 Dawson Williams WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOL5 Christopher Manuel DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOLA Phil Swift WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) POOLA Hans Dupuis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Montreal Sword Meisters 2023 (May 2023) Quarter Steve Cromwell WIN 50%