Eleonora Manoni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 6 13 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 6 2 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 10 6 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 9 15 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 54 40 13 1 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 5 8 3 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 7 1 5 1 0
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 4 2 1 1 0
Sum 198 98 93 7 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1088.4 744 (March 2017) 1152.6 (October 2018)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 104 1400.1 3 (January 2022) 1701.3 (April 2019)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 64 1400.1 3 (January 2022) 1701.3 (April 2019)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1158.2 25 (February 2022) 1213.9 (October 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 408 1240.2 89 (March 2022) 1426.3 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 89 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in March 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 105 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 46 out of 83 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in September 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 35 out of 88 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Luigi Casale WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Christian Heusch LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Carlo Ferriolo LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Jacopo Pierucci WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Davide Truccato LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) sixteenths-finals Alessandro Fucale LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Alessio Ottaviani LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Sergio Rudilosso LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Thomas Donati WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Enter to the eight final Andrea Migliore LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Andrea Rossi LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Adriano Idris Pozzi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Mariano Maselli LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Manuela Beltrami WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Maurizio Tobanelli LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Andrea Rossi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Davide Gallo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Nicolas Porreca WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Francesco Lodà LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Savino Alessandro Sblano WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco De Filippo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Devis Carli LOSS 45%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Giulia Venturelli LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Sandra Spanò WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Final Ramona Polidori LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Letizia Bertozzi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Enrica Davì WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Anna Carnevali WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final Francesca Botti WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) final Michela D'Orlando WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) semi final Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Valentina Brunello WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Veronica Schifano WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Arianna Olivieri WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Semi Final Giada Massimi WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Enrica Angiolini WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Claudia Ferrari WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Final Silvia Tomassetti WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Ottavia Avataneo WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Enrica Angiolini WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Giulia Venturelli LOSS 80%
Women's Steel Longsword Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 71%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Nicole Lombardi LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS 66%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 86%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 74%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS 87%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Sandra Spanò WIN 88%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Final Ramona Polidori LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Letizia Bertozzi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Enrica Davì WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Anna Carnevali WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final Francesca Botti WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) final Michela D'Orlando WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) semi final Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Valentina Brunello WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Veronica Schifano WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Arianna Olivieri WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Semi Final Giada Massimi WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Enrica Angiolini WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Claudia Ferrari WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Final Silvia Tomassetti WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Ottavia Avataneo WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Enrica Angiolini WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Daniele Adami LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Paolo Luca LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Davy van Elst WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Stanislao Migliorino WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Eighthfinal 7 Mikko Lehto LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Mikael Kitola LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Jussi Hytönen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Vasily Moiseenko DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Jason Winter LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Mark Sains WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Stewart Hotston DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Paolo Luca LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 1 Silvio Ciri LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 1 Andrea Meneghetti WIN 55%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 9 Giulio Campanella LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 9 Silvano Montanari LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 9 Yihang Mung LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Stanislao Migliorino LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Daniele Adami LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Sam Wildman WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Rob Runacres DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Eighthfinal 8 Zoë Chandler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Jussi Hytönen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Mikael Kitola WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Devis Carli LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Adeo Di Nicola LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Alessandro Christiani WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Lorenzo Gemignani WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final 3° - 4° place Marco Pavanello LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Stefano Reani LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Lorenzo Gemignani WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Nicola Schifino WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Mattia Pezzani LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Baio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari LOSS 53%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Laura Ciuro LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Roberto Gamberini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Gabriele Poidomani WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Eighths final Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Mafalda Papini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea lahiri borin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea Nicosia LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Jonathan Gelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Stewart Hotston LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Ascander Suarez WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Bronze Final Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi DRAW
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Elisabetta Agostini LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Valentina Capuano LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Elisabetta Agostini LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Valentina Capuano LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Mara Faccin LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Giulia Biagiolini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Erica Castiglioni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Alessandra Ghedini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Alessandra Ghedini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Giada Rinaldini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Michela Raspanti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Elisa Ragugini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Maddalena Mochi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 5 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Giulia Cecchi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Camilla Tonni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Sandra Spanò WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Arianna Scarselli WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Francesca Camilla Finotelli LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Semi Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Anna Carnevali LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Agnese Guardigli LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Blueshards Cup 2024 (March 2024) pool 2 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Fran Terminiello WIN