Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - March 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2023.3 1.7
2 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1984.1 1.6
3 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1972.9 1.7
4 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1944.2 1.3
5 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1934.4 0.9
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1929.9 1.9
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1903.9 1.7
8 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1901.1 2.2
9 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1879 2.1
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1875.4 1.3
11 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1843.1 2
12 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1841.5 1.4
13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1837.2 1.3
14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1830.4 1.7
15 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1819 1.5
16 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1817.4 1.4
17 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1809.7 1.8
18 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1809.2 1.6
19 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1805.9 2.2
20 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1803.8 2
21 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1801.5 1.7
22 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1800.3 2
23 James Campbell House Darksun 1799.9 1.3
24 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1796.8 1.3
25 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1788.8 1.3
26 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1787.9 2.2
27 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1787.2 1.4
28 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1784.2 1.6
29 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1783.1 1.8
30 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1776.9 1.6
31 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1774.4 1.7
32 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1771.6 1
33 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1770.4 2
34 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1767.7 1.6
35 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1762.4 0.8
36 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1761 1.7
37 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1760.9 0.9
38 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1759.2 2.3
39 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1757.7 1.8
40 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1756.9 1.8
41 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1756 2.2
42 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1755.7 1.6
43 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1755.2 1.7
44 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1748.8 2
45 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1747 1.9
46 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1744.6 1.5
47 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1739.5 1.6
48 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1738.1 0.9
49 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1730.9 1.7
50 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1729.1 1.5
51 2 Felipe Mangusto Batalha Cênica Salvador 1727.1 0.6
52 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1726.8 1.8
53 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1726.2 1.6
54 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1725.9 1.4
55 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1725.2 1.8
56 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1723.8 1.2
57 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1722.1 1.8
58 2 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1721.9 0.6
59 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1721.6 1.6
60 1 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1721 1.8
61 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1718.9 1.3
62 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1718.2 2
63 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1717.8 1.6
64 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1712.6 1.4
65 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1710.7 1.5
66 1 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1705 0.7
67 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1704.5 1.7
68 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1702.3 1.6
69 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1696.1 2
70 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1695 0.7
71 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1694.9 1.7
72 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1692.6 1.4
73 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1692.3 1.9
74 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1692.3 1.1
75 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1691.5 2
76 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1690.8 1.8
77 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Academy 1688.4 1.3
78 Yannick De smet SwArta 1688.3 1.3
79 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1687.5 1.8
80 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1687.2 1.6
81 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1686.8 2
82 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1686.4 2.1
83 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1685.9 1.7
84 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1684.9 1.4
85 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1684.8 1.6
86 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1684.6 1.7
87 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1683.2 1.3
88 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1678.7 1.4
89 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1674.4 1.5
90 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1671.2 2.3
91 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1670 1.3
92 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1668.5 1.6
93 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1667.4 1.6
94 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1666.9 1.3
95 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1666.1 1.6
96 Konrad Kessler N/A 1665.6 0.9
97 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1664.6 1.7
98 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1664.4 1.5
99 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1663.1 1.3
100 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1661.8 1.8
101 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1661.1 1.6
102 Fanouris Larentzakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1659 0.9
103 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1657.7 1.6
104 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1656.8 0.8
105 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1654.6 1.2
106 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1652.6 1.4
107 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1651 1
108 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1649.9 1.2
109 3 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1648.7 1.2
110 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1648.6 1.3
111 2 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1648.5 2.3
112 2 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1648 1.9
113 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1647.2 2
114 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.4 1.5
115 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1645.8 1.9
116 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1645.3 2.1
117 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1645 2.3
118 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1644.9 2
119 Mirko Palluzzi Res Martialis 1643.1 0.9
120 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1642.4 1.6
121 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1642.3 1.2
122 1 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1642 1.9
123 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1638.9 1.2
124 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1638.5 2.2
125 Al Askerov Tramazzone 1638.1 0.7
126 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1637.1 0.8
127 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1636.2 0.9
128 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1635 1.7
129 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1635 1
130 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1633.7 1.2
131 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1632.8 1.1
132 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1632.4 0.9
133 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1632.4 1.1
134 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1631.2 1.5
135 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1631.2 1.4
136 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1630.2 2
137 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1629.8 1.5
138 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1628.5 1.8
139 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1627.9 1.5
140 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1627.1 1.5
141 1 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1627 1.9
142 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1625 1.8
143 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1624.3 1.7
144 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1624.2 1.9
145 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1623.1 1.3
146 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1620.9 1.6
147 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1618.9 1.5
148 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1617.9 1.5
149 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1617.7 1.7
150 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1617.4 1.5
151 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1615.9 1.3
152 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1615.8 1.3
153 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1613.8 1.6
154 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1613.7 1.9
155 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1613.2 1.5
156 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1613.2 1.3
157 5 Justin Holmes Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1613.1 0.6
158 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1613 1.2
159 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1613 1.4
160 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1612.9 2.1
161 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1612.3 1.8
162 1 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1611.7 2.1
163 2 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1611.4 1.3
164 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1611.1 1.6
165 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1611.1 1.8
166 1 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1610.1 0.9
167 1 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1609.7 1.8
168 Matt Biondo N/A 1609.2 0.8
169 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1608.3 1.5
170 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1607.4 1.3
171 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1606.5 1.1
172 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1605.2 1.2
173 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1604.3 1.5
174 1 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1603.8 1.5
175 1 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1603.6 1.9
176 1 Sean Franklin N/A 1603.2 1.3
177 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1602.9 1.4
178 2 Fabien Goury Compagnie d'Armes de Lyon 1602.8 1.9
179 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1601.7 2.1
180 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1601.7 1.9
181 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1600.1 1.6
182 1 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1600 2.1
183 1 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1598.1 0.7
184 1 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1597.8 1.9
185 1 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1597.3 1.3
186 1 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1596.9 1.7
187 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1596.6 1.7
188 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1596.4 1.3
189 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1594.7 1.4
190 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1594.4 1.1
191 2 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1593.9 0.7
192 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1593.7 1.1
193 1 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1593.3 1.1
194 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1592.9 0.8
195 3 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1592.8 1.9
196 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1592.1 0.9
197 1 Ingolf Hurst Schwabenfedern 1591 1
198 1 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1591 1.3
199 1 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 1588 1.2
200 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1587.5 1.9
201 1 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1587.5 0.9
202 1 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1587.4 1.7
203 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1586.8 1.4
204 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1586 1.1
205 1 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1585.7 1.8
206 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1585.1 1.6
207 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1584.6 1.1
208 1 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1584.1 0.8
209 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1583.4 1.6
210 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1581.3 1.3
211 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1579 1.6
212 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1578.2 1.1
213 4 Alexander Klenner Zornhau 1577.6 0.9
214 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1577.4 1.9
215 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1577.4 1.8
216 2 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1577.2 2
217 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1576.9 1.9
218 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1576.7 1.6
219 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1574.3 2.3
220 Alen Lovrič Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1573.9 0.9
221 Michel Vollaro Frères d'AMHE 1573.1 1
222 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1571.6 1.8
223 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1570.7 1
224 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1570.6 1
225 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1569.7 1.6
226 2 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1569.5 0.7
227 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1569.3 1.2
228 2 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1569.2 1.6
229 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1567.8 1.9
230 1 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1566.8 1.2
231 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1566.6 1.7
232 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1566.2 1.3
233 1 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1565.3 1.2
234 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1565.1 2.1
235 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1564.4 0.7
236 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1564.2 1.4
237 1 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1563.8 1.5
238 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1563.6 1.7
239 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1562.8 2.1
240 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1562.6 1.8
241 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1560.9 1.8
242 1 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1560.8 1.2
243 1 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1560.6 1.1
244 2 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1560.5 1.7
245 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1560 1.2
246 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1559.5 1.3
247 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1559.2 1.4
248 2 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1559.1 1.1
249 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1558.9 1.5
250 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1558.2 2.2
251 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1557.7 1.5
252 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1557.3 1.4
253 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1556.8 1
254 Alvaro Lareo Merino Sala de Armas Fénix 1556.3 1.2
255 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1555.9 1.5
256 Jan Šulák Digladior 1555.7 1.5
257 2 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1555 0.9
258 2 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1554.7 1
259 2 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1554.6 1.5
260 2 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1554.4 1.7
261 2 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1553.7 1.6
262 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1553.7 1.7
263 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1553.6 1.7
264 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1553.1 1.8
265 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1552.4 1.2
266 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1552.3 1.1
267 1 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1551.6 0.8
268 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1550.6 1.5
269 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1550.6 1.9
270 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1549.7 1.3
271 Jiawen Shen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1549.6 0.6
272 Alexey Petrik Tannenberg 1547.2 0.7
273 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1545.9 1.5
274 1 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1545.8 1
275 1 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1545.4 1.1
276 2 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1545.3 1.7
277 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1543.2 1.4
278 1 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1543 1.7
279 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1542.9 1.7
280 Аnna Solovej Steel 1542 0.9
281 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1541.2 1.2
282 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1541 1.4
283 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1539.7 1.9
284 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1539.6 2
285 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1538.7 1
286 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1537.9 1.5
287 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1537.8 1.5
288 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1536.9 1.9
289 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1536.8 1.3
290 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1536.5 1.1
291 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1534.7 0.7
292 1 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1533.6 1.6
293 1 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1533.6 1.8
294 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1532.5 1.7
295 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1531.7 1.5
296 1 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1529.2 0.9
297 1 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1528.9 1.6
298 1 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1528.2 0.7
299 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1527.8 1.4
300 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1527.5 1.2
301 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1526.9 1.7
302 1 Danial Alt Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1526.8 1.2
303 3 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1526.8 1.9
304 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1526.3 1.1
305 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1526.2 1.3
306 1 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1525.8 1.3
307 1 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1525.6 1.5
308 3 Steven Faralli N/A 1525.6 0.8
309 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1525.2 1.3
310 2 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1525.2 1.6
311 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1524.7 1.8
312 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1524.6 1.3
313 1 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1523.8 1.5
314 2 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1523.8 1.3
315 2 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1523.6 1.2
316 3 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1523.5 2
317 2 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1523.4 1.8
318 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1522.3 1.3
319 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1522.3 0.9
320 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1521.6 1.5
321 1 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1520.9 1.2
322 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1520.8 1.5
323 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1520.6 0.6
324 2 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1519.4 1.3
325 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1519.1 1.6
326 1 Matias P Espoo HEMA 1519 1.3
327 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1518.7 2.4
328 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1518.6 0.9
329 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1517.6 1.3
330 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1517.3 1.1
331 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1517.2 1.2
332 1 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1516.7 0.9
333 1 Matthew Johnson Athena School of Arms 1516.5 1
334 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1516 1.4
335 3 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1516 1.8
336 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1515.2 1.4
337 1 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1515.1 1.7
338 1 Exiel Li Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1514.9 1
339 1 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1514.8 1.5
340 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1514.7 0.9
341 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1514 1.2
342 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1513.1 1.1
343 2 Eduardo Echabarria Guardamino Sala de Armas Fénix 1513 0.6
344 1 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1512.8 1.3
345 1 Iker Leanizbarrutia Alonso Sala de Armas Fénix 1512.2 0.9
346 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1512.1 1.5
347 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1511.7 1.4
348 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1511.3 1.5
349 1 Blaž Kunovar Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 1511.1 1
350 1 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1510.5 1.6
351 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1510.4 1
352 1 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1510.3 1.7
353 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1509.4 1.5
354 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1508.5 1.1
355 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1507.7 1.1
356 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1507.6 1.3
357 1 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1507.3 1
358 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1507.2 1.4
359 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1507.1 1.1
360 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1506.4 1.5
361 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1506.2 1.3
362 1 Radek Ondra Digladior 1505.4 1.5
363 1 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1505.2 1.7
364 2 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1505.2 2
365 3 Oli Balasa New York Historical Fencing Association 1505 0.7
366 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1505 1.1
367 2 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1504.7 1.6
368 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1504.3 1.8
369 1 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1504 0.8
370 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1503.4 1.8
371 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1502.9 1.4
372 2 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1502.5 0.8
373 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1502.3 1.5
374 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1502.3 1.4
375 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1501.6 1.5
376 Danesh Bankwala Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1501.1 0.7
377 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1500.3 0.9
378 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1500.1 0.7
379 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1499.6 1.2
380 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1498.4 2.4
381 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1498.2 1.1
382 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1497.7 1.2
383 2 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1497.7 1.6
384 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1497.5 1.4
385 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1496.6 1
386 1 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1496.3 1.7
387 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1496.1 1.2
388 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1495.9 1.1
389 1 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1495.7 0.7
390 1 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1495.2 1
391 2 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1494.7 1.7
392 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1493.3 2
393 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1493 1.5
394 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1492.8 1.6
395 3 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1491.4 0.6
396 1 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1490.9 1.3
397 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1490.9 1.4
398 3 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1490.4 1.8
399 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1490.1 1.1
400 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1489.6 0.9
401 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1489.2 0.8
402 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1489 1.6
403 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1488.2 1.6
404 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1488 1.3
405 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1487.8 1
406 Jem Burke Invirtus 1487.1 1.1
407 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1486.3 1.3
408 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1485.9 1.3
409 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1485.4 1.2
410 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1485.3 0.9
411 Julien Ladaique Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1485 0.6
412 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1484.5 1.1
413 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1483.4 0.8
414 2 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1482.9 0.9
415 2 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1482.8 1.9
416 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1482.5 1.6
417 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1482 1.2
418 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1481.6 1.5
419 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1481 1.2
420 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1479.9 1.3
421 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1479.9 1.1
422 1 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1479.8 1.2
423 1 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1479.5 1.2
424 2 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1479.5 1
425 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1479.4 1.1
426 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1479.4 0.9
427 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1479.3 1.6
428 1 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1479 1.4
429 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1477.8 1.2
430 2 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1477.4 0.7
431 1 Gianluca Aronni Res Martialis 1477.3 1.1
432 2 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1477.1 0.6
433 2 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1476.9 1.3
434 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1476.8 0.9
435 1 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1476 1.4
436 3 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1476 1.9
437 1 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1475.5 1.6
438 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1475 2.2
439 1 Pyrion Astorii Triangle Sword Guild 1474.2 1.3
440 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1473.9 1.7
441 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1473.7 1.6
442 Johannes Köder Schwabenfedern 1473.7 0.7
443 Jacob Burke Noble Science Academy 1472.9 1.1
444 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1472.4 0.9
445 1 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1471.9 1.3
446 1 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.9 1.4
447 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.6 0.9
448 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1471.4 1
449 1 Sergey Stepanov SFO 1471 1.1
450 1 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1470.8 1.1
451 3 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1470.7 1.8
452 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 1470.7 1.1
453 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1470.2 1.5
454 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1469.4 1.2
455 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1469.3 1.1
456 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1468.8 1
457 2 Caleb Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 1468.5 0.9
458 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1468.2 1.7
459 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1468 1.5
460 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1467.7 1.3
461 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1467.4 1.5
462 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1467.2 1.5
463 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1465.9 1.8
464 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1465.5 1.1
465 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1465.4 1.2
466 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1464.5 1
467 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1464.3 2.1
468 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1463.7 1.2
469 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1463.6 0.7
470 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.2 1.3
471 3 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1462.9 0.9
472 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1462.8 1.5
473 1 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1462.8 1.3
474 1 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1462.7 1.4
475 Henry Sharum New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1461.1 1.7
476 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1461 1.5
477 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1460.8 1.4
478 2 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1460.7 2
479 1 Joe Shubert Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1460.3 0.8
480 1 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1459.7 1.6
481 2 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1459.7 0.6
482 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1459.7 0.7
483 2 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1459.1 1.4
484 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1458.3 0.7
485 1 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1458.1 1.5
486 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1457.6 0.8
487 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1457.3 1.2
488 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1456.4 1.5
489 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1456.3 1.6
490 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1455.6 1.9
491 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1455.3 0.6
492 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1455.2 1.1
493 2 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1455 1.2
494 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1455 1.8
495 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1454.6 1.7
496 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1454.6 0.9
497 5 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1454.5 1.8
498 2 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1453.8 1.2
499 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1453.7 1.4
500 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1453.3 2.2
501 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1453.1 1.2
502 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1453.1 0.9
503 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1452.4 1.2
504 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1452.2 1
505 1 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1452.2 0.7
506 1 Michael Keller Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1451.7 1.1
507 3 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1451.4 1.2
508 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1451.2 1.9
509 Micha Morales MARS 1451.2 1.5
510 2 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1451.1 1.6
511 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1449.9 0.9
512 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1448.7 1.1
513 1 Garrett Adams Nickel City Longsword Academy 1448.6 1
514 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1448.5 1.8
515 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1448.5 0.8
516 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1448.2 1.2
517 2 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.8 1.8
518 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1447.3 1.3
519 3 Damiano Bertolesi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1447.2 0.7
520 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1447.1 1.2
521 2 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1447 1.5
522 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1446.9 1.3
523 1 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1445.1 1.3
524 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1444.8 1.7
525 1 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1444.8 1
526 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1444.6 1.6
527 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1444.2 1.4
528 2 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1444.1 0.7
529 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1443.6 1.8
530 2 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1443.5 0.7
531 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1443.1 1.5
532 1 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1443.1 1.1
533 1 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1442.8 1.2
534 1 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1442.7 1.1
535 6 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1442.7 2.3
536 2 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1442.5 0.9
537 1 Borja Umaran Navarro Sala de Armas Fénix 1442.4 1.1
538 1 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1442.3 1.2
539 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1441.9 1.2
540 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1440.8 1.2
541 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1440.7 1.2
542 3 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1440.7 0.7
543 1 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1440.3 1.2
544 2 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1440.2 1
545 3 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1440.1 1.7
546 3 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.9 1.9
547 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1439.5 1.6
548 Daniel Schlegel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1439.5 0.8
549 2 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1439.5 0.6
550 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1439.4 0.8
551 2 Joseph Dobbels Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1439 1.3
552 1 Siyu Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1438.4 0.6
553 1 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1438 1.4
554 1 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1437.4 1.4
555 2 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1437.4 1.1
556 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1437.2 1.5
557 3 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1437.1 1.7
558 1 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1437.1 1
559 1 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1437.1 1.3
560 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1435.1 2.2
561 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1435.1 0.9
562 2 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1434.9 0.7
563 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1434.4 1.3
564 3 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1434.1 1.8
565 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1433.7 1.1
566 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1433.7 0.8
567 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1433.6 1.1
568 1 Ahti Voutilainen EHMS 1433.5 1.2
569 1 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1433.4 1
570 4 Pavlos Nelson Lake Charles HEMA Academy 1433.4 1.5
571 2 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1432.9 1
572 1 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1432.6 1.8
573 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1432.4 1.7
574 1 Lucie Rogge Arquearia e Combate Medieval - SCAM 1432.4 0.6
575 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1432.1 1.5
576 4 Theo Wernicke Stahlakademie 1431.8 0.7
577 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1431.7 1.2
578 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1431.6 1.1
579 2 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1431.5 0.7
580 3 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1431.5 1.3
581 2 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1431.3 1.3
582 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1431 0.9
583 1 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1430.7 1.4
584 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1430.3 1.1
585 1 Alexander Rafael Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1430 0.9
586 1 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1430 1
587 2 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1429.8 1.4
588 1 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1429.5 1.2
589 1 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1429.5 1.2
590 2 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1429.3 1.4
591 Esko Ronimus Tampere HEMA 1429.3 1
592 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1428.6 1.5
593 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1428 1.8
594 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1427.3 0.6
595 1 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.2 1
596 4 Federico Malagutti Fior di Battaglia 1427 0.8
597 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1427 1.3
598 4 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1427 0.7
599 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1426.8 1.5
600 1 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1426.8 1
601 2 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1426.7 1.1
602 5 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1426.3 1.7
603 4 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1426.1 0.6
604 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1425.9 1.2
605 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1425.6 1.5
606 4 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1425.4 0.8
607 2 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1425.4 1.7
608 2 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1425.3 1.6
609 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1424.8 1.7
610 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1424.8 1.6
611 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1424.6 1.2
612 1 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1423.7 0.6
613 2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1423.5 0.7
614 2 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1423.3 1
615 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422.7 1.4
616 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1422.5 1.6
617 3 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1422.3 1.9
618 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1421.8 1.1
619 1 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1421.4 2
620 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1421.4 1.3
621 1 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1421.4 0.9
622 2 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1420.9 1.9
623 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1420.7 0.8
624 2 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1420.5 0.8
625 2 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1420.2 2
626 2 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1420.2 2
627 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1419.9 0.9
628 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1419.1 0.6
629 1 Maciej Borys ARMA Poland Warszawa 1418.2 1.1
630 1 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1418.2 0.8
631 2 András Módos Kard Rendje 1417.7 1.6
632 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1417.4 1.6
633 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1417.1 1.4
634 1 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1417 1.3
635 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1416.8 1.7
636 3 Chih Yuan Hsu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1416.7 0.7
637 1 Tomas Bielesch Vir Fortis 1416.7 1.4
638 2 Nathan Reynolds Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1416.5 0.8
639 2 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1416.4 1.4
640 2 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1416.2 1.5
641 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1416 1.2
642 2 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1415.8 0.7
643 2 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1415.5 0.9
644 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1415.5 1.1
645 3 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1415.3 1.5
646 1 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1415 1.1
647 2 Michael Graves Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1414.8 1.1
648 2 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 1414.5 1.6
649 1 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1414.4 1.5
650 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1414.2 1.4
651 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1414 1.4
652 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1413.4 1.4
653 2 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1413.4 0.8
654 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1413.4 0.8
655 3 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1412.8 0.8
656 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1412.7 1.2
657 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1412.4 1.8
658 1 Fabien Provent N/A 1412.3 0.9
659 2 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.3 1.4
660 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Academy 1412 1.2
661 1 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1411.9 0.9
662 1 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1411.8 0.6
663 2 Mihovil Skelin Ars Gladiatoria 1411.8 1.1
664 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1411.2 1.2
665 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1411.1 1
666 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1410.8 1.1
667 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1410.7 1.3
668 2 Zach Hunt New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1410.7 0.7
669 1 Carlo Ferriolo Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1410.5 1.2
670 1 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1410.3 1.2
671 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1410.2 1.1
672 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1409.4 1
673 1 Alexander Tomik Pugiles 1409.3 1.6
674 1 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1409.2 0.9
675 1 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1409 1.4
676 Tyler Janzen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408.8 1.1
677 1 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1408.5 0.7
678 1 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1408.3 0.9
679 3 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1408.1 0.8
680 3 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1408.1 0.9
681 3 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1407.6 1
682 2 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1407.5 1.6
683 2 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1407.3 0.8
684 3 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1407.2 1.9
685 6 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1407.1 2.1
686 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 1406.9 1.1
687 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1405.9 1.4
688 3 Vadim Speshilov Ultima Ratio 1405.5 0.8
689 1 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1405.5 1.4
690 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1405.4 1.2
691 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1405.1 1.2
692 3 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1405 1.7
693 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1404.5 1.3
694 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1404.2 1.3
695 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1404.2 1.3
696 2 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1404.1 1.4
697 1 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1404.1 0.9
698 1 Patrick Eldridge Sword to Sword 1404 1.2
699 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1403.4 1.6
700 Kirill Neumann Ultima Ratio 1403.3 0.7
701 2 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1403 0.8
702 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1403 1
703 1 Vojtěch Richter Digladior Plzeň 1402.5 1.1
704 6 Leonardo Amorese Gallo Gomes AEEA Stahlfechter 1402.5 0.7
705 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1402.5 1
706 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1402.3 1.1
707 2 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1402.3 1
708 4 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1402.1 1
709 8 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1402 2
710 1 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1402 1.1
711 5 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1401.9 1.6
712 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1401.8 1
713 5 Tomáš Kedro Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1401.4 1.9
714 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1401.2 1.5
715 3 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1401 0.8
716 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1400.6 1.3
717 2 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1400.4 2
718 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1400.4 1
719 3 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1400.2 1.8
720 1 Zachary Brown N/A 1400.1 0.8
721 2 Dmitry Pavlov Freifechtergilde 1400.1 0.8
722 2 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1399.8 1.2
723 1 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1399.8 1.2
724 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1399.7 1
725 1 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1399.3 1
726 1 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1399.1 1.5
727 2 HaoZheng Ma Order of Zephyr 1398.9 0.8
728 2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1398.8 0.7
729 1 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1398.7 1.1
730 3 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1398.3 1.6
731 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1397.8 1.6
732 2 Nikolay Aslamov Men With Swords 1397.8 0.9
733 1 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1397.8 1.1
734 1 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1397.8 1
735 2 Josh Little Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1397.7 0.8
736 1 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1397.3 1.4
737 5 Jason Frey Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1397.1 0.9
738 1 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1397 1.1
739 3 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1397 1.6
740 3 Seong Min Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1397 0.7
741 1 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1396.7 1.5
742 4 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1396.5 1.6
743 1 Bradley Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1396.5 1.1
744 3 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1396.3 1.8
745 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1396.2 1.1
746 1 Simon Engel Brückenschlag 1395.9 1.5
747 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1395.9 1.3
748 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1395.8 1.1
749 2 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1395.6 1
750 4 Gang Tan DouZhanSheng Club 1395.6 0.7
751 4 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1395.5 0.7
752 4 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1395.4 0.8
753 4 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1395.4 1.3
754 2 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1395.4 1.1
755 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1395 1.6
756 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1394.8 1.1
757 1 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1394.6 1.1
758 2 Justin Mackley N/A 1394.6 0.6
759 6 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1394.5 1.9
760 1 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1394.3 1.3
761 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1394.1 1.1
762 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1393 1.1
763 1 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1392.7 1.2
764 1 Brandon Phan Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1392.7 1.3
765 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1392.5 1
766 3 Ben Horwitz Chicago Swordplay Guild 1392.5 0.7
767 1 Sebastian Cole Nickel City Longsword Academy 1392.4 0.8
768 1 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1392.2 1.1
769 4 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1392.2 1.4
770 1 Bartosz Starko Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1391 0.7
771 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1390.8 1.4
772 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1390.6 1
773 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1390.1 1.4
774 2 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1389.9 1
775 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1389.7 1.3
776 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1389.3 1.6
777 2 Cody Skillen Winnipeg Knightly Arts 1388.6 0.7
778 1 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1388.4 1.4
779 2 Bernhard Jungreithmeier Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1388.2 0.9
780 2 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1388 1.5
781 2 Wayde Brackin Sword to Sword 1388 0.7
782 2 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1388 1.2
783 2 David Cole Adelaide Sword Academy 1387.6 0.6
784 Christian Lizarraga Ritterschaft HEMA 1387.6 0.7
785 3 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1387.4 1.3
786 Viktor Nikulin International Academy of Fencing Arts 1387.4 0.8
787 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1387.1 0.8
788 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1386.8 1.1
789 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1386.6 1.1
790 1 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1386.4 1
791 1 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1386.4 1.1
792 1 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1385.9 1.2
793 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1385.7 1.1
794 2 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1385.5 0.7
795 3 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1385.4 1.7
796 1 Illia Babounikau Hammaborg 1385 0.7
797 2 Tomáš Kohout Šermírna Luka 1384.7 1.9
798 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1384.5 1.1
799 2 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1384.2 0.8
800 Micheál Foley Goats Head Historical Fencing 1384.1 0.9
801 2 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1383.8 1.4
802 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1383.8 1.2
803 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1383.1 1.4
804 1 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1383.1 1.3
805 1 Bryant Coston Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 1383 1.1
806 3 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1382.8 1.8
807 2 Mustafa Haki Yakar İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1382.1 0.6
808 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1382.1 0.8
809 2 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1381.8 1.6
810 5 Morgan Sinko Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1381.1 0.7
811 1 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1381 1.6
812 2 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1380.9 1
813 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1380.9 1.1
814 2 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1380.7 1.5
815 1 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1380.7 1.1
816 5 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1380.3 2
817 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1380.1 1.4
818 Rodrigo Pontanilla Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1379.7 0.7
819 1 Ferdinant Drünert N/A 1379 0.9
820 1 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1379 1.1
821 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1378.4 1.2
822 1 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1378.4 0.8
823 1 David Suh South Coast Swords 1378.4 0.8
824 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1378 0.9
825 1 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1377.9 0.9
826 1 Jason Tang Niagara School of Arms 1377.8 0.8
827 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1377.5 0.8
828 3 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1377.3 1.5
829 2 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1376.7 0.8
830 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1376.6 1.4
831 2 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1376.5 0.9
832 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1376.5 0.9
833 4 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1376.3 1.8
834 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1375.7 1.2
835 Jaakko Alamikkula Tampere HEMA 1375.3 1
836 1 Philip Ohmer Ochs München 1375 0.9
837 1 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1375 0.8
838 2 YiCheng Liang HuNan Xiangjun Mercenary of Regiment 1374.7 0.7
839 2 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1374.6 0.7
840 1 Lukas Czwielong Studio Neues Fechten 1374.6 0.9
841 1 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1374.3 1
842 2 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1374.1 1.1
843 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1374.1 1.2
844 8 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1373.9 2
845 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1373.7 1.4
846 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1373.6 1
847 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1372.9 0.8
848 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1372.7 1.1
849 1 Christian Erb Schwabenfedern 1371.8 0.7
850 1 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1371.8 1.1
851 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1371.6 0.7
852 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 1370.7 1.3
853 1 Martin Hirner Schwabenfedern 1370.6 1
854 1 Josef Paul Rotyka 1370.3 0.8
855 2 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1370.2 1.4
856 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1369.8 0.9
857 John MacPhail Niagara School of Arms 1369.6 0.8
858 Alexander Balenko Steel 1369.2 0.8
859 2 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1369.1 0.5
860 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1369.1 0.8
861 2 Erik Edling Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1368.8 1.1
862 1 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1368.3 0.9
863 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1368.1 1.3
864 1 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1367.9 0.6
865 1 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1367.9 1.3
866 2 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1366.8 0.7
867 1 Jesper Krogh Lindhardtsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1366.8 1.4
868 1 Tibor Tarcsay Ars Ensis 1366.6 1.1
869 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1366.4 0.9
870 3 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1365.7 0.5
871 1 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1365.6 1.1
872 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1365.5 1.1
873 2 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1365.2 1
874 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1365.2 1.4
875 1 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1365 1.2
876 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1365 1
877 1 Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen 1364.7 1.3
878 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1364.5 0.7
879 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1364.1 1
880 1 Przemysław Słabaś Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1364.1 0.9
881 2 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1364.1 0.6
882 2 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1363.8 0.9
883 3 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.7 1.3
884 1 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1363.7 0.9
885 2 Michael Blum Fechtschule Schrankhut 1363.7 0.8
886 2 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363.5 0.9
887 5 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1363.5 1.5
888 2 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1363.4 0.8
889 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1363 1.5
890 2 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1362.9 0.9
891 2 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1362.9 1.4
892 1 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1362.7 1.4
893 2 Felix Lindner Europäische Schwertkunst 1362.3 0.8
894 2 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1362.1 0.9
895 2 Viktor Kliment Rotyka 1362 1.7
896 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1362 1.1
897 3 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1361.9 0.8
898 1 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1361.7 1
899 3 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1361.7 0.9
900 1 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1361.5 1.3
901 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1361.2 1.4
902 2 Matthew Claxton Ottawa Swordplay 1361.1 0.8
903 5 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1361.1 1.7
904 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1360.8 1.2
905 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1360.3 1.5
906 4 Jinlu Cui Sword Fencers Training Camp 1360.2 0.6
907 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1360.1 1.2
908 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1359.7 1.3
909 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1359.7 1.3
910 4 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1359.7 1.7
911 James Reed Harrisburg Longsword 1359.6 1.1
912 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1359.4 0.8
913 1 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1359.3 0.7
914 1 Matt Lawrence Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1359.1 0.9
915 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1358.7 0.9
916 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1358.4 0.9
917 1 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1358.3 0.6
918 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1358 0.7
919 3 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 1357.8 0.9
920 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1357.5 1.1
921 4 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1357.5 1.4
922 3 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1357.2 0.9
923 1 Albert Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1357.2 1.3
924 4 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1357.2 1.5
925 2 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1356.9 1.1
926 3 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1356.7 1.9
927 1 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1356.4 1.6
928 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1356.3 1.2
929 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1356.1 1.3
930 1 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1356 1.5
931 2 Jordan Ward Centerline Sword School 1356 0.9
932 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1355.9 1.4
933 1 Andrea Molino Compagnia del Corvo Grigio 1355.8 1.2
934 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1355.4 1.3
935 Samuel Yaggy New York Historical Fencing Association 1355.1 0.7
936 William Wallace Dublin HEMA Club 1354.8 1
937 1 Patrick Haley N/A 1354.1 0.7
938 1 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1353.5 1.4
939 1 Christopher Stanley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1353.3 0.7
940 1 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1353.2 0.8
941 2 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1353 1.1
942 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1353 1
943 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1352.9 0.8
944 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1352.7 0.6
945 2 Joshua Richau N/A 1352.5 0.6
946 Pavel Sergeev Steel 1352.5 0.8
947 3 Pepin Marshall EHMS 1352.1 1.3
948 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1351.7 0.9
949 1 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1351.6 1.4
950 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1351.1 1.5
951 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1350.9 1.2
952 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1350.8 1.2
953 Court Dyke Wichita Fencing & HEMA Academy 1350.7 1.2
954 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1350.1 1.6
955 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1349.4 1.2
956 1 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1349.2 0.8
957 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1349.1 1
958 1 Stefan Pötzsch Gladii Pontis 1349 0.7
959 1 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 1348.7 1.2
960 Tim Davis Krieg School 1348.6 0.9
961 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1348.5 0.9
962 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1348.2 0.9
963 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1348.1 0.7
964 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1347.4 1.2
965 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1347 1.5
966 Cody Fox Krieg School 1345.7 0.8
967 1 Luca Banus Schwabenfedern 1345.3 0.9
968 1 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1345.1 1.1
969 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1344.7 0.8
970 Daniil Typanov International Academy of Fencing Arts 1343.9 1
971 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1343.9 0.9
972 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1343.5 1.3
973 2 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1343.5 0.8
974 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1343.4 1.3
975 1 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343.3 1.1
976 Sandino Richeri Le Spire del Lupo 1343.2 0.9
977 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1343.1 0.8
978 3 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1343 0.7
979 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1342.8 1
980 1 Mikhail Chuyev Wandering Fox 1342.8 1
981 1 Simon van Gemert MARS 1342.5 1.1
982 3 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1342.3 0.7
983 Marcello Buono Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1342.1 1.2
984 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1342 1
985 1 Petr Patala Adeptus 1342 0.7
986 4 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1341.6 1.9
987 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1341 1
988 2 Frederik Bakker MARS 1340.8 0.7
989 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1340.3 1.3
990 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1340.2 1.4
991 3 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1339.7 0.7
992 1 Stephen Loch Indes Ferox Gladio 1339.7 1.2
993 3 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1339.6 0.6
994 2 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1339.5 1.3
995 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1339.4 1.3
996 1 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1339.3 1
997 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1339.2 0.7
998 1 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1339 0.8
999 1 Brent Woodside N/A 1338.8 0.9
1000 3 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1338.7 1.3
1001 1 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1338.5 0.8
1002 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1338.3 1.4
1003 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1338.1 0.8
1004 2 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1337.9 0.6
1005 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1337.6 0.9
1006 2 Justin Britton Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1337.5 1.2
1007 1 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1337.4 0.6
1008 1 Austin Walrath Medieval Military Arts Academy 1337.2 0.9
1009 1 Jason Bright Guild of Knightly Arts 1337.1 0.6
1010 1 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1337 0.8
1011 1 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1336.3 0.7
1012 1 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1336.3 1.3
1013 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1336.1 0.9
1014 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1336 0.9
1015 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1335.8 0.7
1016 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1334.9 1.3
1017 Brad Lynn L'Arte Della Bellica 1334.7 1.3
1018 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1334.4 1
1019 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1334.1 1.3
1020 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1333.1 0.5
1021 1 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1332.9 1.2
1022 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1331.8 1.6
1023 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1331.4 0.9
1024 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1331.1 1
1025 1 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1330.9 0.7
1026 1 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1330.9 0.8
1027 Charles Delaunay La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1330.3 0.7
1028 3 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1329.6 0.6
1029 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1329.4 1.4
1030 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1329.3 1.2
1031 1 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1329.2 1
1032 1 Tryon Thompson Indes Ferox Gladio 1329 0.8
1033 3 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 1328.9 0.6
1034 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1328.7 0.9
1035 3 Yichen Liu Boston Armizare 1328.6 1.3
1036 1 David Pharis Queen City Sword Guild 1328.5 1.1
1037 1 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1328.1 0.6
1038 1 Jonathan Spouge The Vanguard Centre 1327.8 1.2
1039 1 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1327.5 0.9
1040 1 Luke Lee Cork Blademasters 1327.4 1.2
1041 2 Markus Köhler Schwertspiel Dresden 1327.1 1.1
1042 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1327 1.3
1043 2 Garrett Rivere Ordo Procinctus 1326.7 1.6
1044 1 Matthew Currey HEMA Urbana-Champaign 1326.7 1.2
1045 1 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1326.6 1.3
1046 4 Yuheng Li Shengtang 1326.5 0.6
1047 4 Xiaofei Xu Hangzhou Historical Martial Arts Association 1326.5 0.6
1048 4 Shuhang Tang Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1326.5 0.6
1049 3 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1326.3 1.4
1050 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1326.1 1.2
1051 3 Steven Dalla Vicenza The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1325.8 0.7
1052 4 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1325.7 1.6
1053 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1325.7 1.2
1054 7 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1325.7 1.6
1055 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1325.7 0.8
1056 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1325 1.2
1057 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1324.9 0.9
1058 1 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1324.6 0.8
1059 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1324.5 1.2
1060 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1324.2 0.7
1061 2 Nicos Calligaris Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1323.9 0.6
1062 3 Linfeng He Chungking Historical Fighting Guild 1323.8 0.6
1063 2 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1323.8 1
1064 Austin Lottimer Warriors of Ash 1323.6 0.9
1065 3 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1323.5 1.2
1066 5 Benyao Lin Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1323.1 0.6
1067 3 Erin Fitzgerald Chicago Swordplay Guild 1323.1 0.7
1068 2 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1322.8 1.3
1069 Kirill Cherevko Ultima Ratio 1322.8 1
1070 2 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1322.8 1.1
1071 2 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1322.8 0.5
1072 5 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1322.5 1.5
1073 1 Andreas Wolff ASV Ossweil 1322.2 1.4
1074 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1321.9 0.7
1075 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1321.5 0.9
1076 2 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1321.1 0.9