Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2013.4 1.9
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 2002.5 27.8
3 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1921.7 2
4 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1920 4.2
5 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1901.5 1.4
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1875.3 1.2
7 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1855.1 1.9
8 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1843 1.6
9 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1839.4 2.1
10 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1833.2 2.4
11 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1832.2 1.5
12 James Campbell House Darksun 1824.8 1.6
13 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1824 1.9
14 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1821.3 1.6
15 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1812.2 1.6
16 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1809 1.6
17 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1808.2 2.2
18 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1790.3 1.2
19 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1785.2 2.1
20 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1783.2 1.6
21 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1781 1.5
22 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1778.9 0.5
23 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1777.5 1.2
24 19 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1772.3 48.5
25 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1772.2 1.9
26 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1763.5 1.7
27 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1761.4 2.3
28 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1760.3 1.8
29 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1760 1.6
30 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1759.4 2
31 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1757.8 1.9
32 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1757.5 0.7
33 8 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1757.1 12.5
34 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1756.2 11.4
35 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1755 2.2
36 2 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1754.7 2.2
37 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1744.2 1.9
38 2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1743 8
39 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1739.5 1.8
40 12 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1738.9 41.6
41 3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1737.1 1.5
42 3 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1733 4.4
43 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1732.6 1.3
44 2 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1732.6 0.7
45 8 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1730.9 34
46 4 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1728.1 30.2
47 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1717.5 1.8
48 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1716.7 4
49 119 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1713 151.2
50 4 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1712 1.5
51 3 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1705.6 0.7
52 3 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1699.4 0.8
53 14 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1695.4 25.6
54 3 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1695.2 2.2
55 1 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1690.1 1.5
56 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1687.2 2.1
57 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1686.3 1.3
58 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1685.7 2
59 1 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1682.5 1.9
60 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1679.9 3.3
61 2 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1677.7 0.9
62 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1677 1.2
63 21 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1676.2 32.2
64 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1675.8 1.5
65 14 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1674.4 23.4
66 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1674.3 2
67 20 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1672.3 35
68 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1668.1 1.8
69 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1668.1 1.7
70 1 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1667.9 1.2
71 5 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1664.6 6.9
72 53 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1664.2 70.3
73 54 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1662.1 68.9
74 3 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1662.1 4.5
75 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1660.1 1.3
76 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1659.7 1.6
77 3 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1659.1 1.5
78 4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1657.9 10.3
79 14 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1657.6 13.2
80 5 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1656.4 1.6
81 4 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1652.5 1.3
82 4 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1650.4 0.8
83 107 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1650.1 102.8
84 4 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1648.1 1
85 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1646.2 1.8
86 3 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1645.3 1.5
87 2 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1642.2 1.7
88 142 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1640.1 111.7
89 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1638.1 0.7
90 2 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1637.5 0.9
91 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1637 1.5
92 3 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1636.2 1.7
93 3 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1635.2 2
94 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1630.9 1.7
95 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1627.7 1.6
96 15 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1627.4 20.9
97 3 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1627.3 0.8
98 3 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1626.1 1.5
99 3 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1626.1 1
100 7 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1625.9 2.6
101 4 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1625.5 0.7
102 4 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1621.9 1.5
103 4 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1620.5 2.1
104 3 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1619.6 10.2
105 41 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1617.9 53.6
106 142 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1617.4 102
107 7 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1616.1 1.3
108 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1615.3 1.8
109 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1613.6 1.2
110 6 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1610.2 1.5
111 6 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1609.9 1.7
112 6 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1609.2 1.3
113 4 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1607.1 0.7
114 6 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1606.9 0.8
115 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1605.4 1.6
116 47 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1604.8 38.3
117 5 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1604.4 1
118 5 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1604 1.3
119 4 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1603 1
120 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1602.3 1.2
121 3 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1602.2 1.2
122 8 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1601.9 2.2
123 6 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1601.8 1.7
124 5 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1601.5 0.8
125 98 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1601 68.3
126 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1599.9 1.7
127 57 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1599.4 68.5
128 7 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1598 1
129 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1597.3 1.3
130 7 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1596 1.4
131 7 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1594 1.7
132 65 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1593.7 50.8
133 7 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1591.8 1.4
134 6 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1590 1.8
135 6 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1589.4 1.6
136 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1586.9 1.7
137 5 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1586.1 1.7
138 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1584.2 1
139 4 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1583 1.9
140 15 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1582.9 12.8
141 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1582.8 1.4
142 5 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1581.3 0.7
143 90 Michael Spring HADU 1579.4 55.3
144 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1579.4 1.6
145 5 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1578.5 0.6
146 7 Jan Šulák Digladior 1577.9 1.5
147 2 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1577.4 2
148 6 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1577.4 0.8
149 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1577.2 1.4
150 7 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1576 1.4
151 7 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1574.7 1.4
152 6 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1573 1.2
153 6 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1572.9 1.1
154 6 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1572.7 1.2
155 6 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1571.7 0.7
156 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1570 1.9
157 4 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1569.7 1
158 7 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1569.5 1.6
159 5 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1569 1.1
160 27 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1568.3 17.1
161 9 Franz Teichert Ochs 1568.2 2.8
162 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1568.2 1.7
163 6 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1568.1 1.7
164 339 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1567.9 164
165 5 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1567.7 0.7
166 7 Radek Ondra Digladior 1567 1.6
167 6 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1566.2 0.9
168 4 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1565 1.4
169 7 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1565 1.8
170 4 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1563.8 5.2
171 31 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1563.7 21.8
172 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1563.4 4.4
173 8 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1563 1.3
174 25 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1562.1 19.6
175 9 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1562.1 1.5
176 9 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1561 1.7
177 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1559.3 1.2
178 9 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1559 1.9
179 8 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1559 1.3
180 8 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1558.7 1.6
181 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1557.7 0.9
182 59 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1555.2 36.5
183 7 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1554.1 1.3
184 7 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1552.6 1.5
185 27 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1552.3 17.1
186 8 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1551.8 1.5
187 8 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1551.5 0.9
188 86 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1551.1 65.5
189 9 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1550.1 1.6
190 8 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1549.6 0.8
191 10 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1549.6 1.5
192 9 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1548.5 1.5
193 9 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1548.3 1.5
194 7 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1547.6 1.4
195 9 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1547.2 1.7
196 7 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1547 1.4
197 58 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1546.7 32.9
198 7 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1546.4 0.7
199 113 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1544.5 58.8
200 85 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1544.3 43.2
201 8 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1543.8 0.9
202 7 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1543.4 0.9
203 9 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1543 1.5
204 74 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1542.5 47.3
205 16 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1542.1 9
206 10 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1542.1 1.1
207 112 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1541.8 61.9
208 16 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1541.8 4.7
209 11 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1541.4 1.2
210 10 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1540.5 1.5
211 10 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1540.3 1.6
212 27 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1540 20.7
213 9 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1539.8 0.7
214 11 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1539.5 1.4
215 394 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1539.1 171.6
216 28 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1539 9.8
217 12 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1538.5 1.2
218 10 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1537.1 1
219 13 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1537.1 1.4
220 13 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1536.8 1.6
221 11 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1536.7 0.9
222 11 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1536.2 1.3
223 14 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1536.2 1.4
224 39 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1535.7 27.7
225 12 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1535.2 1.8
226 14 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1535.2 2.2
227 91 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1535.2 54.3
228 13 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1534.8 0.9
229 12 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1534.1 1.2
230 45 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1533.9 15.2
231 15 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1533.7 1.8
232 14 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1533.3 1
233 14 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1532.4 1.2
234 207 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1532.2 106.1
235 13 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1531.9 1.2
236 16 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1531.7 1.5
237 13 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1530.6 1.4
238 12 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1530.6 0.6
239 14 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1530.2 1.6
240 3 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1529.5 11
241 14 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1528.3 1.5
242 14 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1528.3 1.2
243 56 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1528.2 32.2
244 15 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1527.8 1.1
245 14 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1526.8 1.2
246 467 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1526.3 187.4
247 33 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1525.5 10.8
248 16 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1524.8 1
249 15 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1522.6 0.7
250 46 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1522.3 25.3
251 36 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1521.7 21.4
252 2 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1521.3 7.4
253 18 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1520.5 1.4
254 18 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1520.2 1.5
255 4 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1520 10.3
256 19 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1519.8 0.8
257 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1519.4 5.3
258 6 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1518 10.5
259 19 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1517.9 0.8
260 43 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1517.6 23.8
261 19 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1517.3 1.2
262 18 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1516.7 1
263 18 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1515.7 0.8
264 18 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1515.1 1.2
265 Leelund Kim Sword to Sword 1515.1
266 19 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1514.4 1.1
267 17 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1513.6 1.2
268 17 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1513.2 1.5
269 17 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1513.2 1.1
270 21 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1512.6 2.2
271 14 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1512.1 0.7
272 16 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1512 0.8
273 15 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1509.1 1.5
274 13 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1507.4 1.1
275 13 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1507 1.4
276 16 Micha Morales MARS 1506.9 1.7
277 12 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1506.5 0.7
278 9 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1506.2 0.7
279 11 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1506 1
280 14 Jem Burke Invirtus 1505.9 1.2
281 14 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1505.7 1.3
282 625 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1505.2 218.9
283 13 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1505.2 1.1
284 12 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1504.4 0.9
285 14 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1504.2 1.5
286 10 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1504.1 0.5
287 12 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1503.8 0.9
288 15 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1503.8 1.5
289 15 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1503.4 1.8
290 13 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1502.9 1.5
291 10 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1502.8 0.8
292 14 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1502.6 1.4
293 Torsten Thierbach Schwert-Greifen Rostock 1502.6
294 15 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1502.4 1.4
295 12 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1501 1
296 14 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1500.9 1.2
297 67 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1500.2 38.7
298 14 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1500.1 1.3
299 13 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1499.6 1.2
300 8 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1498.9 0.7
301 22 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1498.5 22.1
302 14 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1498.4 1.3
303 14 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1497.6 1.6
304 11 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1497.2 0.8
305 14 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1497.1 1.1
306 16 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1496.6 1.8
307 10 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1495.9 1
308 13 András Módos Kard Rendje 1495.7 1.5
309 15 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1495.5 1.7
310 10 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1493.7 2.1
311 1009 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1493.4 307.5
312 11 Matias Parmala EHMS 1493.3 1.5
313 11 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1492.7 1.6
314 10 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1492.1 0.9
315 27 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1491.1 22.2
316 9 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1489.9 0.7
317 37 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1489.4 14.4
318 12 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1489.3 1.4
319 11 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1488.1 1.2
320 11 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1487.6 0.6
321 7 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1485.2
322 12 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1485.1 1.4
323 63 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1485.1 34.3
324 13 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1485 0.8
325 12 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1484.4 1
326 11 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1483.6 1.1
327 39 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1482.1 23.2
328 156 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1481.1 70.3
329 13 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1481 0.6
330 13 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1480.4 1
331 11 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1478.2 1.3
332 67 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1477.4 34.4
333 12 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1476.9 1.5
334 437 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1476.1 153.4
335 11 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1475.6 0.7
336 26 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1475.1 13.1
337 12 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1474.7 1.4
338 12 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1474.6 1.2
339 41 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1473.5 23.2
340 13 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1472.2 0.9
341 13 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1471.7 1.2
342 13 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1471.4 1.3
343 13 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1471.3 1
344 12 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1471.1 1.1
345 12 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1470.6 0.7
346 12 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1469.9 1.1
347 11 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1469.9 0.6
348 35 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1469.9 17.8
349 14 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1469.8 0.8
350 11 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1469.1 0.6
351 11 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1468.4 1.2
352 14 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1468.2 1.6
353 10 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1467.6 1.3
354 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1467.5 1.3
355 9 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1466.9 0.6
356 862 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1466.9 257.7
357 12 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1466.5 1.6
358 9 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1465.4 0.9
359 12 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1465.4 1.2
360 9 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1465.3 0.8
361 180 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1465.3 75.6
362 14 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1465.1 1.4
363 11 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1465 0.6
364 14 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1464.9 1.4
365 12 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1464.1 1.5
366 9 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1463.1 0.9
367 13 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1462.6 1.8
368 12 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1462.6 1.6
369 14 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1462.4 1.9
370 11 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1461.4 1.3
371 10 Steven Faralli N/A 1461.4 0.7
372 14 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1461.4 1.5
373 13 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1461.1 1
374 11 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1460.9 0.8
375 10 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1459.5 1.2
376 8 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1458 0.6
377 10 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1457.9 0.9
378 8 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1457.4 0.8
379 7 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1457.2 0.7
380 9 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1456.9 1
381 12 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1456.7 1.9
382 9 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1456.5 0.8
383 9 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1454.9 1.4
384 43 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1454.7 14.3
385 10 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1454.4 0.9
386 40 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1454.1 24.2
387 115 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1454 50.2
388 12 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1453.9 0.9
389 12 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1453.5 1.2
390 12 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1452.5 1.2
391 12 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1452.1 0.9
392 11 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1451.9 0.7
393 62 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1451.7 20.5
394 14 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1451.6 1.1
395 13 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1451 1.3
396 9 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1450 0.6
397 12 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1449.9 1.3
398 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1449.6 2.1
399 11 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1448.1 0.9
400 10 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1447.6 0.8
401 12 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1447.4 1.1
402 9 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1446.4 1
403 11 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1446.4 1.3
404 13 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1446.4 1.4
405 412 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1446.4 137
406 12 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1445.4 1.8
407 12 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1445.1 1.5
408 12 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1444.6 0.8
409 Nick Santos Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1444.3
410 12 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1442.9 1.3
411 14 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1442.7 1.6
412 4 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1441.7 5.7
413 13 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1440.8 1.2
414 11 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1440.6 0.8
415 14 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1440.3 1.3
416 14 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1440.2 1.3
417 13 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1440.1 0.9
418 13 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1438.8 1.7
419 13 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1438.6 0.9
420 13 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1438.5 0.7
421 13 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1438.4 0.7
422 13 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1437.9 0.8
423 12 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1436.7 0.6
424 14 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1436.5 0.9
425 13 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1436.5 0.7
426 13 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1436.3 0.8
427 13 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1435.7 1.2
428 13 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1434.6 1.9
429 12 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1434.5 0.8
430 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1434.2 0.8
431 11 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1434.1 0.6
432 13 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1434 0.8
433 128 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1433.3 58.4
434 13 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1433.1 1.4
435 13 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1432.4 0.7
436 114 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1431.6 46.4
437 72 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1430 29.9
438 12 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1429.8 4.8
439 15 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1429.5 1
440 17 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1429.4 1.4
441 16 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1429.2 1.2
442 12 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1428.9 0.6
443 14 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1428.8 0.8
444 16 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1428.8 1.1
445 74 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1428.4 32.5
446 19 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1428.2 1.6
447 15 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1427.8 1.1
448 14 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1427.8 1
449 16 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1427.3 1.6
450 15 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1427.1 1.4
451 15 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1426.9 0.8
452 15 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1426.3 1.1
453 15 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1425.5 1.1
454 34 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1425.2 16.1
455 15 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1425.2 0.9
456 14 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1425 1
457 12 Egor Pravoj N/A 1424.9 0.7
458 10 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1424.3 1
459 16 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1424.3 1.4
460 11 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1424.2 1
461 15 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1424.1 1.3
462 18 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1424 1.5
463 16 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1423.6 1.7
464 11 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1423.3 0.9
465 14 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1423.2 1.8
466 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1423.2 1.4
467 13 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1423.1 1
468 13 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1423 1.1
469 13 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1422.6 1.2
470 12 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1422.6 0.9
471 10 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1422.5 0.6
472 15 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1422.4 1.3
473 14 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1422 1.3
474 15 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1421.8 12.9
475 15 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1421.6 1.7
476 301 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1421.2 101
477 114 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1421.2 45.4
478 16 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1420.8 1.4
479 16 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1420.3 1
480 16 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1419.8 1.4
481 15 Fabien Provent N/A 1419.7 1
482 17 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1419.6 1.5
483 55 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1419.1 28.6
484 154 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1418.7 59
485 18 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1418.6 1.6
486 18 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1418.5 1.2
487 18 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1417.3 0.9
488 18 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1416.3 1
489 269 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1416.1 90.9
490 19 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1415.5 1.3
491 19 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1415.3 1.2
492 19 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1415.1 1.2
493 19 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1414.5 0.8
494 199 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1414.1 69.7
495 20 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1413.7 1.5
496 20 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1412.7 1.1
497 20 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1411.9 1.3
498 20 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.4 1.8
499 18 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1410.7 1
500 17 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1410.6 0.9
501 22 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1410.5 1.6
502 22 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1410.4 1.5
503 21 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1409.9 1.7
504 1026 Dominik Eaton Freifechter Basel 1409.4 268.2
505 19 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1408.9 1.2
506 21 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1408.9 1.5
507 41 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1408.8 22.5
508 21 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1408.5 0.8
509 19 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1408.1 0.8
510 19 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1407.9 0.9
511 19 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1407.1 1.3
512 19 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1406.2 1.3
513 19 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1405.9 1.2
514 19 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1405.7 0.7
515 19 Justin Mackley N/A 1405.6 0.7
516 154 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1405.2 55.5
517 19 Maciej Borys N/A 1404.7 0.9
518 19 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.6 0.9
519 19 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1404.2 1
520 19 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1403.6 0.7
521 132 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1403 48.3
522 Ryan Stump Queen City Sword Guild 1402.9
523 26 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1402.6 3.5
524 20 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1402.5 0.8
525 99 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1402.4 38.5
526 21 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1400.9 0.9
527 20 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1400.1 1.1
528 20 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1400.1 1.1
529 90 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1399.7 26.7
530 20 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1398.3 0.8
531 18 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1397.7 0.7
532 21 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1397.5 1.3
533 21 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1397.4 1.3
534 20 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1397.3 1.1
535 19 David Suh South Coast Swords 1397 0.9
536 21 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1396.9 1.3
537 412 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1396.5 122.9
538 21 Sam Ross Krieg School 1395.8 1.2
539 197 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1395.5 64.2
540 22 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1395.4 1.3
541 21 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1394.7 0.8
542 21 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1394.4 1
543 16 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1394.2 0.2
544 19 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1393.6 1
545 22 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1393.5 1.2
546 22 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1393.4 1.3
547 25 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1393.4 1.3
548 42 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1393.2 8.3
549 117 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1393 42
550 24 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1392.8 1.6
551 12 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1392.7 2.3
552 24 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1392.5 0.9
553 24 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1392 1.3
554 23 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1391.6 0.8
555 23 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1391.4 0.9
556 26 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1391.3 1.6
557 24 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1390.5 0.9
558 23 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1389.8 1.1
559 23 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1389.6 1.2
560 23 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1389.4 1.2
561 40 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1388.9 16.5
562 28 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1388.9 2
563 16 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1388.7 2.1
564 24 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1388.1 1.8
565 23 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1387.6 0.6
566 23 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1387.1 0.8
567 23 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1387 0.9
568 432 Cornelius Tschiersich Stahlakademie 1386.8 129.3
569 24 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1386.1 1
570 24 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1386 0.9
571 21 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1384.9 0.9
572 23 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1384.7 1.4
573 12 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1384.6 7.1
574 23 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1384.5 1
575 23 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1384.4 0.7
576 23 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.9 0.7
577 64 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1383.7 25
578 200 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1383.6 64.3
579 25 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1383.3 0.9
580 25 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1383 1
581 25 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1382.7 1.2
582 24 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1382.5 1
583 24 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1382.5 0.8
584 23 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1382 0.7
585 25 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1381.7 1.2
586 29 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1381.5 1.9
587 24 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1381.4 0.9
588 58 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1381.4 24.7
589 27 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1381.4 1.2
590 26 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1380.6 1.6
591 26 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1380.4 1.5
592 26 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1380.3 0.9
593 44 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1380 20
594 27 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1380 1
595 27 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1379.9 0.9
596 27 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1379.4 0.7
597 27 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1379.2 0.8
598 27 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1379 0.9
599 26 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1378.4 1
600 263 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1378 92.3
601 23 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1378 0.5
602 28 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1377.9 1.4
603 28 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1377.8 1.3
604 32 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.8 1.8
605 24 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1377.7 0.6
606 30 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1377.5 1.3
607 30 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1377.5 1.2
608 26 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1377.4 0.9
609 29 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1377.4 0.9
610 27 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1377.1 0.9
611 32 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1376.7 1.7
612 28 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1376.7 0.8
613 27 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1376.4 1
614 27 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1375.5 1.4
615 27 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1375.4 1.2
616 27 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1375.3 0.7
617 25 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1375.2 0.6
618 28 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1374.3 1.6
619 25 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1374.1 0.9
620 27 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1374.1 1.1
621 15 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1373.9 4.5
622 26 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1373.5 0.8
623 26 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1373.2 1
624 25 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1373.2 0.7
625 30 Michal Laktis Triglav 1373.1 1.4
626 28 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1372.6 1.5
627 27 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1371.6 1.5
628 3 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1371.2 7.5
629 26 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1371 0.8
630 28 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371 1.4
631 26 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1370.9 0.8
632 28 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1370.5 1.3
633 120 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1369.7 43.5
634 54 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1369.2 23.6
635 28 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1368.5 0.6
636 26 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1366.6 0.9
637 26 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1366.1 0.7
638 25 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1365.4 1.2
639 22 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1365.2 0.6
640 28 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1365.2 1.5
641 394 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1365.1 114.3
642 26 Tim Davis Krieg School 1365.1 1
643 28 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1364.8 1.3
644 30 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1364.8 1.6
645 2345 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 1364.3 511.8
646 27 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1364.3 0.6
647 29 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1363.6 1.5
648 28 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 1.5
649 169 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1363.4 54.7
650 27 Joshua Richau N/A 1363.3 0.6
651 299 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1363.3 89.8
652 30 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1363.3 0.8
653 32 Simon van Gemert MARS 1363 1.3
654 28 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1362.5 1.2
655 93 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1362.3 34
656 29 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1362.2 1.5
657 29 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1361.6 0.9
658 29 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.4 1.7
659 27 Cody Fox Krieg School 1360.1 0.9
660 27 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1360.1 0.7
661 31 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1360 1.4
662 13 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1359.8 11.3
663 32 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1359.6 1.5
664 56 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1359.6 9.3
665 29 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1359.5 0.7
666 31 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1359.1 1.1
667 27 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1358.1 0.6
668 29 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1358.1 1.2
669 27 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1357.9 0.7
670 27 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1357.1 0.9
671 27 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1356.8 1.1
672 27 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1355.9 0.9
673 26 Alexander Rafael WFA 1355.2 0.8
674 26 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.2 0.7
675 26 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1354.9 0.9
676 25 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1354.5 0.7
677 27 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1354.5 0.7
678 26 Diana Matthess Krifon 1353.8 1
679 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1353.7 6.3
680 25 Frederik Bakker MARS 1353.4 0.7
681 25 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1352.6 1.1
682 25 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1352.5 0.9
683 24 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1351.5 0.7
684 23 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1351.4 0.6
685 25 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1351.3 0.8
686 24 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1351.1 0.7
687 29 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1351 1.4
688 25 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1350.7 0.9
689 25 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1350.5 0.9
690 120 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1350.5 40.2
691 24 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1350.1 0.7
692 216 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1350 63.8
693 28 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1350 1.4
694 25 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1349.1 0.7
695 27 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1349 0.9
696 43 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1348.8 17.9
697 25 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1348.5 0.8
698 27 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1348.3 1.2
699 65 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1348.2 12.3
700 26 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1348 0.6
701 28 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1347.7 1.3
702 24 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1347.5 0.9
703 23 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1347.4 0.6
704 27 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1347.1 1.3
705 26 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1347.1 1
706 25 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1346.8 1.1
707 24 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1346.3 1
708 22 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1345.5 0.9
709 24 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1345.3 1.2
710 23 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1345.3 0.8
711 153 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1345.2 47.8
712 422 Wesley Halstead Steel City Historical Fencing 1344.8 117.7
713 23 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1344.8 0.7
714 30 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1344.7 2.2
715 26 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1344.6 1
716 25 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1344.5 0.8
717 286 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1344 85.2
718 26 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1343.7 1.3
719 65 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1343.5 11.2
720 26 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1343.1 0.9
721 26 Brian Caswell N/A 1342.9 0.7
722 25 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1342.6 0.6
723 24 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1342.2 0.5
724 26 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1341.8 1.4
725 29 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1341.7 1.7
726 26 Paul Becker In MOTU 1341.5 0.8
727 26 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.2 1.1
728 26 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1341 1
729 650 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1340.6 168.1
730 25 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1339.7 1.2
731 55 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1339.6 8.9
732 28 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1339.5 1.5
733 25 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1339.2 0.6
734 25 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1339 0.6
735 29 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1339 0.9
736 29 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1338.8 1
737 27 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1338.2 1
738 26 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1337.9 1.1
739 25 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1337.9 0.8
740 29 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1337.7 1.4
741 25 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1337.4 0.9
742 25 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1337.4 0.7
743 28 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1337.3 1
744 25 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1336.9 1.1
745 24 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1336.6 0.7
746 28 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1336.6 1.4
747 27 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1336.4 1
748 26 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1335.6 0.9
749 26 Matt Galas N/A 1335.4 0.9
750 26 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1335.1 0.9
751 24 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1335 0.6
752 27 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1334.5 1.4
753 27 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1334.3 1.5
754 25 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1333.5 0.7
755 1 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1333.3 7.9
756 26 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1333.2 1
757 29 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1333.1 1.4
758 27 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333 0.9
759 27 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1332.4 1
760 27 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1332.1 0.8
761 26 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331.2 0.8
762 28 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1330.6 1.6
763 26 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1330.5 0.5
764 810 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1330.3 199.3
765 27 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1330.2 0.7
766 26 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1329.6 1.1
767 26 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1329.1 0.7
768 24 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1328.8 0.6
769 27 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1328.1 1.3
770 24 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1328.1 1.1
771 28 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1328 1.3
772 25 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1327.8 0.6
773 28 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1327.7 1.5
774 159 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1327.6 47.8
775 26 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1327 1
776 26 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1326.7 0.9
777 25 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1326.5 0.6
778 27 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1326.3 1.1
779 25 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1325.1 0.9
780 205 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1325.1 63.3
781 26 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1325.1 0.9
782 154 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1324.8 46.3
783 24 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1324.5 0.7
784 24 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1324.3 0.6
785 28 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1324.2 1.1
786 23 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1323.8 0.6
787 25 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1323.7 0.8
788 24 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1323 1.1
789 21 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1323 0.7
790 29 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1322.9 1.8
791 26 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1322.7 1.4
792 25 Merijn Driessen MARS 1322.5 1.4
793 24 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1322.4 0.6
794 22 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1321.7 0.9
795 25 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1321.5 1.2
796 22 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1320.7 0.8
797 210 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1320.3 64.2
798 22 Jasper Olthof MARS 1320.3 1.1
799 26 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1319.8 1.8
800 779 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1319.1 189
801 19 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1318.2 0.6
802 22 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1318.2 0.7
803 24 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.1 1.1
804 23 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1318 0.9
805 22 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1317.1 1.4
806 19 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1317 0.6
807 23 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1316.9 1.1
808 Duncan Hewes Steel City Historical Fencing 1316.7
809 24 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1316.3 1.5
810 22 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1316.1 1.3
811 21 Konrad Kessler N/A 1316 0.6
812 574 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1315.9 204.6
813 16 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1315.6 8.8
814 25 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1315.4 1.3
815 24 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1315.4 0.8
816 231 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1315.3 66.6
817 8 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1315.2 7.8
818 23 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1315.1 0.5
819 27 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1314.9 1.2
820 27 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1314.8 1.2
821 27 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1314.8 1
822 24 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1314.5 1
823 24 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1314.3 1.1
824 28 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1314.3 1.3
825 28 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1314.1 1.4
826 98 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1314.1 32.1
827 26 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.9 0.5
828 28 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1313.9 0.6
829 27 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1313.5 0.7
830 441 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1313.1 115.3
831 28 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland 1313 1.2
832 28 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1312.7 1.1
833 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1312.7
834 16 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1312.5 11.8
835 30 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland 1312.4 1.1
836 29 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1311.4 0.6
837 31 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1310.9 1.5
838 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1310.5 6.2
839 30 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1310.4 0.5
840 32 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1310.2 0.9
841 229 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1309.9 66
842 31 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1309.5 0.7
843 31 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1309.1 0.9
844 29 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1309 0.6
845 29 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1308.7 0.7
846 Kris Pelser SwArta 1308.7
847 34 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1308.6 1.3
848 34 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1308.5 1.2
849 29 Denis Аntipov N/A 1307.9 0.6
850 29 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1307.6 0.9
851 32 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1307.5 1.2
852 30 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1307 0.9
853 17 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1306.9 10.7
854 31 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1306.6 1.2
855 28 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1306 1.3
856 32 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1306 1.6
857 29 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1306 0.9
858 95 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1305.9 33.1
859 33 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1305.8 1.6
860 29 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1305.7 0.9
861 31 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.6 1.1
862 30 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1305.4 1
863 77 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1305.3 12.3
864 31 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1305.3 0.8
865 30 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1304.7 1
866 32 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1304.6 1.3
867 631 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1303.9 157
868 32 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1303.8 0.9
869 32 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1303.6 0.7
870 31 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1303.4 0.9
871 31 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1303.3 1
872 31 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1303.3 0.9
873 611 Simon Favre École Lémanique d'Arts et d'Actions 1303 151.6
874 31 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.6 1.1
875 33 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1302.5 1.4
876 31 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1302.2 1
877 33 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1302 1.8
878 17 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1301.8 12
879 32 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1301.2 0.8
880 34 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1301.1 1
881 33 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1299.8 2
882 33 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1299.8 1
883 31 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1299.7 0.7
884 31 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1299.1 1
885 34 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1298.9 1.6
886 32 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1298.8 0.9
887 32 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1298.6 1
888 31 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1298.2 0.7
889 33 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 1298.1 0.9
890 29 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1297.3 0.6
891 33 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1297.3 0.9
892 29 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1296.7 0.8
893 34 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1296.7 1.5
894 34 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1296.6 1.5
895 30 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1296.5 0.9
896 34 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1296.3 1.2
897 31 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1296.2 0.7
898 31 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1295.8 0.8
899 30 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1295.6 0.7
900 32 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1295.4 1.1
901 126 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1295 26.5
902 31 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1294.9 0.6
903 29 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1294.8 0.6
904 31 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1294.7 0.7
905 30 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1294.3 0.9
906 30 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1293.9 0.9
907 35 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293.7 1.7
908 30 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1293.5 1
909 32 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1293.4 1.1
910 29 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1293.4 0.6
911 29 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1293 1
912 28 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1292.9 0.6
913 34 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1292.9 1.2
914 34 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1292.8 1.3
915 32 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1292.7 1
916 31 Marijn Heesters MARS 1292.2 0.8
917 31 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1292.1 0.7
918 217 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1291.9 64.8
919 137 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1291.5 45.1
920 33 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.2 0.6
921 32 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1290.5 0.8
922 34 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1290.5 1.1
923 32 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.3 0.9
924 34 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1290.2 1
925 33 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1290.1 0.6
926 33 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1289 0.9
927 33 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1288.8 1
928 32 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1288.4 1.4
929 31 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1288 1
930 33 Peter Máté Triglav 1288 1.4
931 31 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1287.6 0.9
932 31 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1287.4 0.9
933 34 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1287.1 1.6
934 32 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1287 1
935 31 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1286.5 0.7
936 33 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1286.4 1.4
937 31 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1286 0.7
938 33 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1285.8 1
939 30 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1285.6 0.5
940 28 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1285.1 0.6
941 30 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1284.9 1.1
942 32 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1284.6 1.5
943 30 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1284.2 1.2
944 29 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1284.1 0.6
945 29 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1283.2 0.8
946 157 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1282.9 49
947 29 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1282.9 0.8
948 34 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1282.8 2.1
949 32 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1282.6 1.2
950 30 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1282.5 0.6
951 32 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1282.5 0.7
952 31 Tom Smets Invirtus 1282.2 0.8
953 8 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1281.1 5.6
954 32 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1281.1 1
955 30 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1280.5 1.1
956 30 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1280.4 0.8
957 34 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1280.4 1.6
958 31 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1280.4