Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2019.2 6.3
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1978 1.7
3 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1900 12.2
4 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1894.1 1.9
5 1 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1878.9 1.2
6 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1878.8 1.4
7 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1855.4 18.6
8 6 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1840.4 33.3
9 2 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1836.7 1.5
10 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1835.9 7.3
11 2 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1829.9 2
12 2 James Campbell House Darksun 1827.2 1.5
13 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1826.1 1.6
14 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1824.7 2
15 11 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1817.1 54.2
16 1 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1797.3 1.6
17 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1793.8 1.2
18 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1782.7 1.7
19 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1782.1 9.6
20 9 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1781.7 28.5
21 2 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1781 1.2
22 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1778.1 2
23 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1770.2 3.3
24 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1770 2.9
25 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1768.4 2.5
26 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1766 1.9
27 4 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1765.4 2.1
28 1 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi WMA 1759.5 0.7
29 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1743.9 1.4
30 8 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1742.3 14.3
31 3 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1741.6 15.3
32 1 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1741.5 1.6
33 1 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1741 1.4
34 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1740.5 1.6
35 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1740.4 1.5
36 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1737.6 1.3
37 14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1736.3 41.7
38 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1731.7 1.6
39 2 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1727.2 1.7
40 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1725.4 1.6
41 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1724.1 0.8
42 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1723.1 1.9
43 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1716.4 2.5
44 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1711.3 2
45 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1710.9 2.1
46 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1708.7 1.5
47 1 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1707.8 0.7
48 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1701.8 0.8
49 2 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1700.7 2
50 1 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1699.5 1.1
51 18 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1699.2 46.9
52 2 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1694.6 1.5
53 1 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1690.1 1.3
54 7 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1688.2 14.7
55 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1685.1 1.6
56 2 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1682.8 1.8
57 2 Yannick De smet SwArta 1680.7 1.3
58 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1680.3 1.6
59 12 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1678.4 26.6
60 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1674.5 1.9
61 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1673.9 1.2
62 4 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1673.8 2.2
63 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1673.8 2.1
64 2 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1671.4 1.2
65 2 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1670.1 1.8
66 2 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1664.8 2.4
67 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1664.2 1.4
68 8 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1661.4 20.3
69 3 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1661.4 1.7
70 8 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1653.9 14.2
71 4 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1652.7 0.8
72 4 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1651.6 1.9
73 10 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1651.5 19.9
74 4 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1651 1
75 17 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1650.9 31.5
76 4 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1647.5 1.8
77 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1647 1.5
78 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1646.6 1.6
79 4 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1641.4 1.8
80 3 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1640.3 0.7
81 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1632.5 1.3
82 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1632.4 1.6
83 121 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1631.9 106.7
84 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1630.6 1.5
85 4 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1630.3 2.7
86 2 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1629.8 0.8
87 2 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1629 1
88 2 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1627.5 0.7
89 2 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1626.5 1.6
90 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1625.6 1.7
91 2 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1623.4 2.2
92 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1620.6 1.8
93 2 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1619 1.2
94 1 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1617.8 1.4
95 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1617.3 1.2
96 200 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1617 140.4
97 60 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1616.6 60.1
98 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1614.9 1.7
99 3 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1611.9 1.4
100 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1610.1 1.6
101 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1609.5 0.9
102 3 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1609.2 0.7
103 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1607.9 1.3
104 3 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1607.4 1
105 2 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1606 1
106 4 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1605.9 1.2
107 3 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1605.8 1.2
108 53 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1605 51
109 4 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1604.1 0.9
110 3 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1601.2 1.3
111 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1600.8 2.3
112 4 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1600 1.6
113 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1599 1.7
114 4 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1597.1 1.6
115 4 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1596.1 1.5
116 3 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1595.8 1
117 5 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1595.8 1.3
118 4 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1594.4 1.7
119 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1594.2 1.2
120 4 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1593.2 1.6
121 4 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1592.9 1.6
122 8 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1591.5 14.9
123 5 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1587.7 1.3
124 5 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1587 1.4
125 5 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1585.2 1.3
126 5 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1584.2 1.6
127 4 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1583.4 0.7
128 6 Jan Šulák Digladior 1582.5 1.6
129 5 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1581.5 1.5
130 5 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1580.3 1.5
131 5 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1578.8 1.4
132 5 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1576.9 1
133 5 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1576.4 1.3
134 22 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1576.4 18.3
135 6 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1576.2 1.1
136 5 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1574.1 2.3
137 5 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1573.8 0.7
138 37 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1573.6 29.4
139 3 Franz Teichert Ochs 1572.7 0.8
140 6 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1572.6 1
141 8 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1572.4 1.2
142 7 Radek Ondra Digladior 1571.8 1.7
143 6 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1571.2 1.5
144 6 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1570.4 1.9
145 3 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1568.8 0.9
146 7 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1568.5 1.9
147 6 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1568.2 1.7
148 8 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1568.2 2.1
149 6 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1567.1 1.4
150 6 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1567 1.4
151 6 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1566.2 1.8
152 6 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1565.5 1.6
153 5 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1563.8 1
154 7 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1563.5 1.7
155 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1562.8 1.2
156 6 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1560.6 1.4
157 6 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1560.4 0.9
158 5 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1558.9 1.9
159 5 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1557.2 1.6
160 5 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1556.3 2
161 9 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1555.9 5.2
162 4 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1555 1.4
163 4 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1554.1 1.5
164 4 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1553 1.6
165 1 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1552.2 0.8
166 3 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.1 1.2
167 5 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1551.9 1.6
168 3 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1551.1 1.4
169 3 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1549.5 1.1
170 3 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1549.2 1.3
171 3 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1548.5 0.7
172 40 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1546.5 24
173 3 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1546 0.9
174 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1545.6 1.2
175 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1545.2 1.4
176 97 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1545.2 52.3
177 8 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1545.2 1.7
178 5 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1545.2 1.3
179 5 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1543.8 1.5
180 4 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1542.2 1.3
181 3 Derek Nash Cymbrogi WMA 1541.9 0.7
182 5 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1541.5 1.6
183 4 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1540.5 1.5
184 4 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1540.1 1
185 43 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1539.5 23.3
186 4 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1539.4 0.9
187 6 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1539.1 1.9
188 5 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.5 1.7
189 5 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1537.6 1.2
190 5 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1537.5 0.9
191 4 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1536.4 1
192 6 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1536.2 1.5
193 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1536 1.2
194 13 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1536 12.8
195 5 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1535.5 1.2
196 7 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1535.4 1.6
197 5 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1535.1 1
198 7 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1534.9 1.6
199 6 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1534.5 0.9
200 6 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1532.4 0.6
201 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1531.3 1.4
202 6 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1531.1 1.4
203 6 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1531.1 1.1
204 5 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1530.4 1.2
205 7 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1529.9 1.9
206 6 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1528 1.1
207 6 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1526.6 2.2
208 6 Michael Spring HADU 1526.1 1
209 18 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1525.8 9.3
210 7 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1524.9 1.5
211 6 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1523.1 1.1
212 3 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1522.2 0.8
213 7 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1522.2 1.8
214 6 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1521.8 1.3
215 2 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1521.8 0.6
216 6 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1521.5 1.5
217 6 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1521.3 1.4
218 4 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1520.9 1.2
219 4 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1520.4 0.9
220 4 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1519.6 1
221 2 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1518.6 1.2
222 5 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1518.2 1.8
223 3 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1518.1 0.8
224 6 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1518 2
225 3 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1517.7 1.1
226 2 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1517.3 0.9
227 6 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1517.2 1.7
228 5 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1517.2 1.2
229 4 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1516.5 1.1
230 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1516.1 1.1
231 2 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1514.5 0.8
232 1 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1514.2 0.7
233 3 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1513.6 1.5
234 42 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1513 22.9
235 3 Micha Morales MARS 1512 1.8
236 3 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1510.6 1.6
237 3 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1509.7 1.4
238 2 Jem Burke Invirtus 1509.4 1.2
239 2 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1509 1
240 5 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1508.8 1.8
241 3 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1508.6 1.2
242 3 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1508.6 0.7
243 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1508.4 0.7
244 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1508.2 0.4
245 4 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1507.4 1.6
246 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1507 0.9
247 46 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1506.8 28.5
248 4 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1506.5 1.3
249 3 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1506.5 0.9
250 3 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1505.6 0.5
251 3 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1505.3 0.8
252 3 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1504 1.3
253 2 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1503.9 1
254 4 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1503.7 1.5
255 3 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1503.4 1.3
256 3 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1503 1.4
257 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1502.7 0.8
258 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1502.4 1.4
259 2 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1502.1 1.2
260 6 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1502.1 1.9
261 2 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1500.7 1.3
262 4 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1500.7 1.8
263 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1500.5 1.1
264 3 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1500.4 1.2
265 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 1500.3 1.6
266 2 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1500 0.6
267 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1499.8 0.8
268 2 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1499 1
269 4 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1498.2 2.1
270 2 Matias Parmala EHMS 1497.7 1.5
271 4 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1497.5 1.9
272 3 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1497.4 1.6
273 31 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1495.4 12.9
274 14 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1494.6 14.1
275 5 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1494.5 1.1
276 5 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1493.7 1.5
277 5 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1492.2 0.7
278 3 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1489.5 0.6
279 397 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1489.2 159
280 6 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1489.2 1.8
281 2 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1487.5 0.8
282 5 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1487.4 2.1
283 5 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1487.3 1
284 4 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1487.3 0.8
285 47 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1487.1 25.3
286 104 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1486.3 52.4
287 6 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1483.7 1.5
288 6 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1483.6 1.5
289 6 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1483.5 1
290 4 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1482.8 0.6
291 6 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1482.2 1.3
292 5 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1481.5 1.6
293 4 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1478.9 1.4
294 3 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1478.2 0.9
295 5 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1478 1.1
296 4 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1477.8 0.7
297 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1475.6 1.7
298 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1475.2 1.3
299 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1474.9 0.9
300 164 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1474.9 72.2
301 6 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.7 2.1
302 3 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1474.4 1
303 3 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.3 1.1
304 152 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1474 66.8
305 4 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1473.2 1.1
306 3 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1472.8 0.7
307 5 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1472.1 1.6
308 3 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1471.9 1.2
309 3 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1471.7 0.6
310 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1471.5 0.6
311 7 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.4 1.7
312 2 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1471.1 0.7
313 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1470.6 1.2
314 5 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1470.5 1.3
315 4 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1470 1.4
316 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1469.1 0.8
317 4 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1469.1 1.2
318 6 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1469 1.4
319 5 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1468.7 1.6
320 1 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1468.6 0.6
321 6 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1468.2 1.9
322 6 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1468.1 1.9
323 3 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1467.6 0.8
324 6 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1467.5 1.7
325 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1466.8 0.6
326 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1465.8 0.9
327 5 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1465.5 1.4
328 4 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1464.8 1.6
329 4 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1464.2 1
330 4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1463.9 1.4
331 3 Steven Faralli N/A 1463.5 0.7
332 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1463.3 0.8
333 6 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1463.1 1.2
334 4 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1461.5 1.4
335 4 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1460.8 0.9
336 3 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1460.7 0.9
337 2 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1460 1.1
338 2 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1459.9 0.8
339 1 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi WMA 1459.9 0.6
340 6 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1459.7 1.5
341 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1459.2 1.2
342 2 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1459.2 0.7
343 6 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1459.1 1.4
344 3 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1458.8 0.8
345 3 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1457.3 1.3
346 662 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1457.2 219.2
347 4 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1456.6 1
348 3 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1456.6 0.9
349 5 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1456.2 1.3
350 4 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1456 1.3
351 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1454.9 1.1
352 5 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1454.8 1.3
353 4 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1454.1 1.3
354 4 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1454 0.7
355 4 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1452.7 1
356 4 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1450.8 1.9
357 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1450.7 0.9
358 5 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1450.6 1.4
359 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1450.5 1.1
360 4 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1450.3 1.3
361 4 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1449.9 0.8
362 4 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1447.9 1.2
363 4 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1447.4 1.6
364 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1447
365 5 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1445.8 1
366 5 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1445.1 1.1
367 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1444.5 1.1
368 4 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1444.4 1.2
369 4 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1444.2 1.3
370 8 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1444.1 1.8
371 12 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1443.3 5.9
372 6 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1443.1 0.8
373 5 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1442.7 0.9
374 7 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1441.7 2
375 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1441.6 1.8
376 6 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1441.5 1
377 5 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1440.6 0.7
378 4 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1440.4 0.7
379 6 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1440.3 0.8
380 4 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1439.6 1
381 10 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.5 1.8
382 7 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1439.4 1.2
383 6 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1439.3 0.9
384 6 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1438.6 0.8
385 6 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1438.6 0.6
386 6 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1437.2 1.4
387 6 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1436.9 0.8
388 6 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1436.7 0.8
389 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1436.5 0.6
390 6 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1436.4 0.8
391 4 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1436 0.6
392 6 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1435.7 1.3
393 5 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1434.4 0.7
394 5 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1433.6 1.4
395 111 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1432.9 51.4
396 5 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1432.7 1.2
397 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1432.6 1.1
398 6 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1432.1 1.6
399 5 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1431.4 1.4
400 4 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1431.2 1
401 6 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1431.1 1.1
402 5 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1431.1 0.8
403 4 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1430.7 0.6
404 6 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1430.7 1
405 3 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1429.5 0.8
406 2 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1428.9 1.1
407 7 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1428.8 1.8
408 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1428.6 1.5
409 162 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1428.6 59.8
410 9 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1428.6 1.8
411 6 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1428 1.3
412 6 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1428 1
413 6 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1428 0.9
414 6 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1427.9 0.7
415 6 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1427.7 0.8
416 5 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1427.1 1
417 5 Egor Pravoj N/A 1426.9 0.7
418 8 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1426.6 1.7
419 6 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1426.3 1.1
420 5 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1426.2 1
421 7 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1426.1 1.2
422 5 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1425.2 0.9
423 7 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1425 1.5
424 5 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1424.5 0.6
425 7 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1424.2 1.6
426 6 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1423.4 1.6
427 6 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1423.2 1
428 6 Fabien Provent N/A 1422.8 1
429 6 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1422.2 1.2
430 6 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1421.4 1.1
431 6 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1419.9 0.9
432 5 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1419.3 1
433 7 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1419.3 1.3
434 5 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1418.8 1.2
435 7 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1418.8 1.3
436 6 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1417.5 1.2
437 5 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417.1 1
438 7 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1417.1 1.3
439 6 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1417 0.8
440 5 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1416 1.1
441 7 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1415.9 1.4
442 5 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1415.4 1.5
443 7 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1415.3 1.6
444 6 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1414.9 1.5
445 6 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1413.8 1.5
446 4 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1413.8 1
447 6 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1413.8 1.1
448 8 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1413.4 1.6
449 784 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1413.2 234.2
450 7 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1411.5 2.1
451 7 Eduard Peschanskyy Argentum Aguila 1411 1.3
452 6 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1411 0.8
453 6 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1410.5 0.9
454 6 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1410.4 0.8
455 6 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1410.2 0.6
456 5 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1409.5 1.2
457 7 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1409.2 1.6
458 6 Nicolaos Koubanioudakis Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1407.8 0.7
459 5 Justin Mackley N/A 1407.5 0.7
460 7 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1407.4 1.1
461 6 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1407.2 0.9
462 5 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1405.8 0.9
463 5 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1405.8 0.7
464 4 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1404.9 0.8
465 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1404.4 1.4
466 5 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1403.6 0.9
467 128 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1403.4 45.4
468 6 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1401.4 1.4
469 6 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1401.4 1.3
470 5 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1400.8 0.9
471 7 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1400.7 2.4
472 4 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1399.9 0.7
473 7 Sam Ross Krieg School 1399.6 1.3
474 7 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1399.4 1.4
475 30 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1398.6 13.4
476 5 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1398.1 1.4
477 7 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1398.1 1.7
478 3 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1397.7 0.9
479 6 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1397.7 1.7
480 8 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1397.6 1.8
481 7 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1397.5 1.4
482 5 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1397.4 1
483 7 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1397.2 1.3
484 5 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1397 1.2
485 5 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1396.5 1.4
486 4 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1396.1 1.1
487 6 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1396 1.6
488 5 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1395.3 0.9
489 2 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1394.4 0.9
490 4 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1394.1 1.3
491 3 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1394.1 0.9
492 120 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1394.1 40.8
493 4 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1394 0.8
494 10 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1394 1.9
495 10 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1393.9 1.7
496 5 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1393.3 1.3
497 5 Theodore Nelson Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1393 1.2
498 5 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1393 1.1
499 9 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1392.9 1.7
500 6 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1392.5 1.2
501 6 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1390.8 1.2
502 6 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1389.6 0.9
503 5 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1389.5 0.8
504 4 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1389.4 0.6
505 6 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1389.1 1
506 9 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1388.9 1.4
507 5 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1388.8 1
508 7 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1388.3 1.6
509 4 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1388.2 1
510 6 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1387.9 1.4
511 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1387.7 1.1
512 5 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1387.7 0.9
513 10 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1387.5 2
514 4 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1387.1 0.6
515 6 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1386.4 1.4
516 5 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1386.4 1.2
517 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1386.3 0.7
518 1 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1386 0.7
519 5 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1386 1
520 4 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1386 0.9
521 9 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1385.6 1.5
522 3 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1385.4 1
523 10 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1385.4 1.6
524 6 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.3 1.2
525 1319 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1385 332.1
526 6 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1384.9 1.2
527 5 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1384.1 0.7
528 7 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1383.6 1.3
529 6 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1383.1 1
530 6 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1383 0.9
531 6 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1382.7 0.9
532 63 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1382 18.4
533 7 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1381.8 0.9
534 4 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1381.5 0.8
535 7 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381.4 1
536 5 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1381.4 0.9
537 10 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1381.4 1.3
538 6 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1381.1 1.2
539 10 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1380.8 1.5
540 12 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1380.4 4.8
541 7 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1380.2 0.9
542 7 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1380 0.9
543 7 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1379.6 0.5
544 11 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1379.6 2
545 8 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1379.5 0.6
546 7 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1379 0.8
547 9 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1378.9 1.2
548 8 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1377.8 1
549 7 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1377.4 1.1
550 7 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1377.3 0.7
551 10 Michal Laktis Triglav 1377.2 1.4
552 8 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1376.9 1
553 7 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1376.9 0.6
554 7 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1376.4 1.1
555 10 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1376.1 1.5
556 8 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1376 0.8
557 8 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1375.3 1.5
558 8 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1375.2 0.7
559 8 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1374.5 1.4
560 6 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1373.4 0.8
561 6 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1373.2 0.8
562 6 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1372.2 1.7
563 5 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1371.2 0.9
564 7 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1370.5 1.7
565 5 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1370.3 0.6
566 7 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1369.6 1.5
567 6 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1369.2 1.5
568 6 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1369.2 0.9
569 6 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1368.9 1.1
570 3 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1368.8 0.6
571 7 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1368.6 1.3
572 4 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1368.2 1
573 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1368.1 1
574 9 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1368 1.5
575 9 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1367.9 1.5
576 7 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1367.4 1.8
577 58 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1367 21.7
578 4 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1366.9 0.6
579 7 Simon van Gemert MARS 1366.8 1.3
580 7 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1366.6 1.4
581 4 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1366.2 0.6
582 6 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1366 1.2
583 5 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1365.8 0.8
584 9 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1365.6 1.8
585 6 Joshua Richau N/A 1365.3 0.7
586 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1364.4 0.9
587 7 Nicolaos Katsiberis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1364.1 1.4
588 2 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1364.1 3
589 163 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1363.4 52.8
590 8 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1363.3 1.4
591 8 Cody Fox Krieg School 1362.8 0.9
592 8 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1362.3 0.7
593 40 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1362.2 12
594 9 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1361.6 0.7
595 9 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1360.8 1
596 9 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1360.7 1.1
597 8 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1360.3 1.2
598 7 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1359.9 0.9
599 11 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1359.4 2.1
600 7 Alexander Rafael WFA 1357.7 0.8
601 9 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1357.7 0.9
602 5 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1357.3 0.7
603 9 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1357 1.2
604 8 Diana Matthess Krifon 1356.9 1
605 7 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1356.7 0.7
606 7 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1356.6 0.7
607 6 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1356.3 0.8
608 8 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1356 1.1
609 7 Frederik Bakker MARS 1355.6 0.8
610 7 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1355.3 0.9
611 166 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1354.3 50.4
612 8 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353.8 0.8
613 6 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1353.5 0.7
614 9 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1353.5 0.9
615 9 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1353.3 0.9
616 8 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1353.2 0.7
617 8 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1353.1 0.6
618 8 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1352.7 0.8
619 4 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1352.1 0.7
620 6 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1351.9 1
621 10 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1351.8 1.7
622 9 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1351.8 1.4
623 7 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1351.1 0.7
624 6 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1350.8 0.8
625 8 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1350.3 1.5
626 7 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1350.1 1
627 7 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1350.1 0.9
628 7 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1349.8 0.6
629 121 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1349.6 38.9
630 8 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1349.3 1
631 7 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1349.3 0.6
632 9 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1349 1.2
633 7 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1348.2 0.9
634 49 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1347.5 19.4
635 820 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1347.5 216.3
636 8 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1347.4 1.5
637 10 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1347.2 1.8
638 8 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1346.8 0.7
639 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1346.7
640 11 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1346 1.4
641 10 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1345.9 1.5
642 10 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1345.7 0.9
643 10 Brian Caswell N/A 1344.9 0.7
644 8 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1344.5 0.6
645 11 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1344 1.5
646 8 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1343.8 0.5
647 8 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1343.2 0.7
648 126 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1343.2 38.7
649 12 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1342.7 1.8
650 82 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1342.7 28.8
651 11 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1341.9 1.4
652 9 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1341.1 1
653 11 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1341 1.5
654 9 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1340.9 0.6
655 9 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1340.9 0.6
656 12 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1340.7 0.9
657 101 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1340.4 31.2
658 9 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1340.3 0.8
659 11 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1340.2 1
660 10 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1340 0.9
661 14 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1339.8 1.3
662 10 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1339.6 0.7
663 9 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1338.9 0.7
664 13 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1338.8 1.5
665 12 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1338.8 0.8
666 11 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1338.4 0.9
667 10 Matt Galas N/A 1338 0.9
668 12 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1337.7 1.6
669 10 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1337.7 0.9
670 12 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1337.4 1.2
671 10 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1336.7 0.6
672 12 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1336.1 1.3
673 11 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1335.8 0.9
674 11 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1335.7 0.7
675 11 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1334.6 1.1
676 10 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1334.4 0.8
677 12 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1334.1 1.4
678 11 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1333.5 0.8
679 9 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1332.4 0.7
680 12 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.4 1.6
681 12 Basilios Daltas A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1332.1 1.4
682 11 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1332 0.5
683 68 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1331.3 20.7
684 12 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1331.2 0.7
685 12 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1329.9 1
686 11 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1329.7 0.6
687 13 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1329.6 1
688 11 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1329 0.5
689 10 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1328.2 0.6
690 12 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1327.9 0.9
691 10 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1327.6 0.9
692 12 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1327.5 1.1
693 11 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1326.9 1.4
694 139 Merijn Driessen MARS 1326.7 38.9
695 10 Mikhail Vladov N/A 1326.5 0.7
696 12 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1326.4 1.1
697 11 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1326.1 0.8
698 11 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1326 0.6
699 11 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1326 0.6
700 9 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1325.7 0.6
701 11 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.6 0.8
702 9 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1325.3 0.5
703 14 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1325.2 1.3
704 12 Nicolaos Terzoglou Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1325.1 0.7
705 11 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1325 0.8
706 10 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1324.6 1
707 10 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1324.5 0.9
708 13 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1324.2 1.4
709 11 Jasper Olthof MARS 1323.5 1.1
710 11 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1323.2 0.8
711 11 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.2 0.7
712 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1321.4 1.1
713 10 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1321.4 0.6
714 12 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1321.1 1
715 11 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1320.7 0.9
716 7 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1320.3 0.7
717 11 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1320.2 1.1
718 13 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1320.1 1.4
719 8 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1319.9 0.6
720 83 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1319.6 22.8
721 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1319.6 1.2
722 14 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1319.2 2
723 9 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1318.9 0.7
724 12 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1318.6 1.2
725 12 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1318.5 1.3
726 11 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1318.2 1.3
727 9 Konrad Kessler N/A 1318 0.6
728 12 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1317.8 1.6
729 10 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1317.8 0.8
730 13 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1317.8 1
731 40 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1316.7 10.6
732 12 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1316.7 1.7
733 12 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1316.6 1.2
734 10 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.6 0.5
735 13 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1316.4 1.4
736 13 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1316.1 1.1
737 11 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1315.7 0.7
738 11 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1315.7 0.6
739 14 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1315.5 1.6
740 12 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315.5 0.5
741 12 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1314.1 1
742 8 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1313.1 0.6
743 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1312.9 0.9
744 14 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1312.8 1.3
745 14 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1312.3 1.8
746 8 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1312.1 0.6
747 12 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1312 1.2
748 11 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1311.8 0.9
749 9 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1311.8 0.7
750 14 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1311.4 1.4
751 9 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.3 1
752 13 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1311.2 1.3
753 10 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1311 0.8
754 9 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1310.9 0.6
755 14 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1310.8 1.6
756 10 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1310.7 0.7
757 13 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1310.3 1.3
758 10 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1310.2 0.9
759 12 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1310.1 1.2
760 7 Denis Аntipov N/A 1309.8 0.6
761 199 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1309.8 59.6
762 12 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1309.8 0.9
763 14 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.6 1.2
764 57 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1309.5 11.8
765 11 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1308.8 1.1
766 10 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1308.6 0.9
767 12 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1308.5 1.3
768 11 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1308.3 1
769 9 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1307.7 0.8
770 11 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1307.7 1
771 42 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1307 13
772 11 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1306.9 1.5
773 11 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1306.4 0.9
774 10 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1306.2 1
775 10 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1306.1 0.9
776 13 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1306.1 1.2
777 11 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1305.9 0.9
778 10 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1305.9 0.8
779 10 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1305.8 0.7
780 13 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.4 1.4
781 11 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1305.2 1
782 9 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1304.1 1
783 11 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1303.8 1.7
784 9 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1303.6 0.8
785 9 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1302.9 1
786 7 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1302.4 0.6
787 9 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1302 1
788 7 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1301.9 0.7
789 7 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1301.6 0.9
790 10 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.1 1.5
791 7 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1300.3 0.7
792 9 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1300.2 1.3
793 131 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1300.1 42.4
794 9 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1300.1 0.7
795 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1299.9
796 10 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1299.7 1.1
797 7 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1299.2 0.6
798 10 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1299.1 0.9
799 10 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1299 0.8
800 13 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1298.9 1.8
801 10 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1298.8 0.8
802 10 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1298.3 0.9
803 10 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1298.2 0.7
804 10 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1297.7 0.7
805 8 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1297 0.9
806 8 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1296.8 0.6
807 11 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1296.8 1.2
808 13 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1296.7 1.3
809 9 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1296.7 0.7
810 9 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1296.4 0.9
811 12 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1296.4 1
812 10 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1295.9 1.1
813 9 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1295.8 1
814 8 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1295.2 0.6
815 10 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1295.2 1.5
816 9 Marijn Heesters MARS 1294.5 0.8
817 9 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1294.3 0.7
818 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1293.8 1.1
819 8 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1293.3 1
820 10 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1293.2 1.4
821 5 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1293.1 0.6
822 5 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1292.9 0.8
823 8 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.9 0.9
824 12 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1292.6 1.4
825 11 Peter Máté Triglav 1292.3 1.5
826 8 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1291.9 1.6
827 8 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1291.6 0.9
828 8 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1291.1 1
829 7 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1290.6 1.4
830 7 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1290.2 0.9
831 7 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1290.1 0.9
832 11 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1290.1 1.9
833 8 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1289.9 1
834 8 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1288.9 1.1
835 8 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1288.7 0.7
836 7 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1288.1 0.9
837 7 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1288 0.7
838 10 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1287.9 1.2
839 8 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1287.8 0.8
840 8 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1287.4 0.9
841 7 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1287.2 0.5
842 6 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1286.9 0.6
843 8 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1286.3 1.3
844 7 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1286 0.6
845 7 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1285.6 0.8
846 7 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1285.3 0.8
847 7 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 1285 1
848 6 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1284.8 0.8
849 8 Tom Smets Invirtus 1284.7 0.8
850 7 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1284.5 0.8
851 5 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi WMA 1284.2 0.6
852 8 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1284.2 1
853 8 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1284.1 1
854 6 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1283.1 1
855 8 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1283.1 1.1
856 5 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1282.8 0.8
857 5 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1282.7 0.8
858 8 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1282.6 1.2
859 10 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1282.5 1.4
860 6 Dough Chrichton N/A 1282.5 0.7
861 5 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1282.2 0.6
862 9 Jan Žegklitz Krkavci 1281.9 1.4
863 8 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1281.5 1.5
864 7 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1281.1 1.4
865 7 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1280.8 0.7
866 442 Matthew Pihodnya Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1280.7 116.1
867 8 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1279.1 1
868 8 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1278.5 0.6
869 8 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1278 1
870 8 Alex Jay N/A 1278 0.6
871 8 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1277.6 0.8
872 8 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1277.4 0.7
873 8 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1275.3 0.9
874 6 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1275.1 0.8
875 9 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1275 1.2
876 9 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1274.9 1.1
877 8 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1274.7 0.8
878 8 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1274.3 1
879 4 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1273.8 0.5
880 6 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.6 0.9
881 8 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1273.3 1.1
882 10 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1273.3 1.2
883 12 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1273.2 1.5
884 8 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1272.7 1.2
885 6 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1272.7 0.8
886 9 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1272.6 1.1
887 6 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.4 0.8
888 8 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1272.3 1.2
889 11 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1272.2 1.4
890 8 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1272.1 0.6
891 8 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1271.7 0.9
892 7 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.6 0.8
893 9 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1271.4 1.1
894 8 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1270.5 1
895 183 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1270.5 50.5
896 9 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1270.2 1.1
897 9 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1268 1.3
898 9 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1267.4 0.9
899 9 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1267.2 1
900 9 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1266.7 1
901 9 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1266.3 0.6
902 623 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1266 150.9
903 8 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1265.9 0.6
904 10 Andrew Hall Kron Martial Arts 1265.8 0.7
905 9 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1265.5 1
906 9 Teemu Leino EHMS 1265.5 1
907 14 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1265.4 1.1
908 10 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1265.2 1
909 10 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1265 0.6
910 9 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1264.2 0.8
911 11 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1264.1 1.2
912 9 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1262.3 1.1
913 11 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1262.2 1.7
914 9 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1262 0.7
915 11 Ivan Martos Triglav 1261.9 1.2
916 9 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1261.6 0.6
917 11 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261.3 1.2
918 8 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1261 0.5
919 11 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261 1
920 11 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1260.4 1.3
921 10 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1259.7 0.7
922 10 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1259.2 0.6
923 9 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1258.9 0.7
924 11 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1258.9 0.8
925 300 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1258.8 90.8
926 11 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1258.7 0.8
927 11 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1258.5 0.8
928 11 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1258 0.6
929 10 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1257.6 0.5
930 12 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1257.4 1.1
931 9 Simon Keim Schwert und Bogen 1257.3 0.6
932 9 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1257.1 0.7
933 12 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1257 0.8
934 14 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257 1
935 9 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1256.2 0.7
936 11 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1256.1 1
937 8 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1255.4 0.7
938 11 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1255.2 1.1
939 11 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1255.2 1
940 9 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1255.1 0.7
941 7 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1254.7 0.8
942 10 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1254.6 1.2
943 10 Thomas Pachura Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1254.6 1.2
944 9 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1254.4 1.1
945 15 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1254.2 1.7
946 9 Ma Yat Chung Einherjar HEMA Club 1253.8 0.6
947 11 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1253.7 1.1
948 10 Jesse Eaton N/A 1253.6 0.7
949 9 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1253.4 0.8
950 11 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1253.3 0.9
951 10 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1253.2 0.6
952 712 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1252.4 166.9
953 10 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1252.4 1
954 10 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1252.4 0.9
955 10 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1252.3 0.8
956 10 Maximillian Hoppe Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1252.1 0.7
957 15 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1252 1.4
958 11 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1251.9 0.6
959