Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 2015.1 2
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1974.7 1.6
3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1940.5 39.3
4 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1931.4 45.1
5 1 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1902.9 4.2
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1876.4 1.2
7 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1871.4 0.8
8 2 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1857.1 24.6
9 2 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1844.6 15.8
10 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1841.4 18.7
11 2 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1838.6 5
12 4 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1833.7 1.5
13 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1826.6 2
14 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1825.7
15 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1822.8 1.6
16 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1813.7 1.6
17 22 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1810.6 83.7
18 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1810.3 2.3
19 1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1791.4 1.2
20 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1789.1 9.2
21 14 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1783.6 45.9
22 3 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1781.3 1.5
23 3 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1779.4 1.7
24 2 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1775.3 2
25 2 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1769.5 1.8
26 11 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1766.6 31
27 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1766 1.9
28 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1765.9 2.3
29 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1762.2 21.9
30 3 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1761.5 2
31 6 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1760.4 7.7
32 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1757.1 2.3
33 4 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1756.8 1.6
34 247 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1746.5 246.5
35 5 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1746.3 11.4
36 7 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1744.7 24.3
37 5 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1742.4 1.5
38 7 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1741.3 7.6
39 5 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1737.3 1.5
40 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1734.8 19.6
41 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1734.6 1.3
42 4 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1732.2 0.6
43 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1723.8 1.7
44 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1720.7 15
45 3 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1720.6 1.9
46 190 Michael Melnikov Freifechtergilde 1716.1 198.3
47 2 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1713.5 1.5
48 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1707.3 1.5
49 2 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1706.3 0.7
50 9 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1702 25.1
51 2 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1700 0.8
52 19 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1698.2 38.7
53 2 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1697.1 1.1
54 4 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1696.8 1.9
55 3 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1691.6 1.5
56 3 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1687.7 2.1
57 3 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1687.4 1.3
58 14 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1685 27.6
59 4 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1684.1 1.9
60 6 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1682.3 17.5
61 20 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1678.2 44.4
62 6 Yannick De smet SwArta 1677.9 1.2
63 6 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1677.3 1.5
64 14 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1676.9 33.6
65 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1676.7 1.2
66 28 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1675.7 53
67 16 Derek Nash Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1672.7 35.9
68 8 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1670.8 1.8
69 7 Ryan Carlson Center for Blade Arts 1670.7 1.2
70 9 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1670.3 1.8
71 8 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1669.8 2
72 8 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1669.7 1.7
73 8 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1666.6 1.8
74 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1661.4 1.3
75 6 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1660.5 1.5
76 9 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1659.3 4.7
77 7 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1658.2 1.7
78 22 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1653.9 38.1
79 7 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1652.4 22.2
80 65 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1651 76.2
81 8 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1651 0.8
82 7 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1649.4 1.8
83 7 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1649.1 1
84 12 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1647.7 26.3
85 16 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.8 31.7
86 9 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1644 1.8
87 13 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1639.6 12
88 8 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1638.8 0.7
89 10 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1638.6 1.5
90 9 Zheng Liu Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1638.2 0.9
91 9 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1636.8 1.8
92 2 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1632.9 4.7
93 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1630.7 0.6
94 10 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1630 1.6
95 15 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1629.7 23.1
96 94 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1628.9 86.3
97 8 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1628.2 0.8
98 10 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1627.7 1.5
99 8 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1627 1
100 7 Justin Holmes Medieval Swordplay Canada 1624.8 0.7
101 9 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1624.6 1.5
102 7 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1620.4 1.4
103 6 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1618.3 1.8
104 6 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1616.6 1.2
105 6 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1614.9 1.2
106 Levin Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1612.1
107 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1611.7 1.5
108 6 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1611.5 1.7
109 24 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1610.5 20.7
110 6 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1610.5 1
111 106 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1609.1 78.3
112 4 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1607.8 0.7
113 8 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1607.8 0.9
114 7 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1607.4 1.2
115 9 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1607 1.6
116 7 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1606.4 2
117 4 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1604.9 1
118 6 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1604.9 1
119 8 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1604.2 2.3
120 35 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1603.2 33.8
121 7 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1602.7 1.2
122 7 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1602.4 0.8
123 7 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1601.3 1.7
124 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1598.9
125 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1598.6 1.3
126 5 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1597.1 13.4
127 8 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1596.4 1.7
128 8 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1593.7 1
129 8 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1593.2 1.4
130 8 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1593 1.3
131 7 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1591.4 1.2
132 9 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1591 1.7
133 8 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1589.8 1.5
134 17 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1588.6 11.5
135 9 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1587.9 1.7
136 23 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1586.9 20.3
137 9 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1584.9 1.3
138 9 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1584.2 1.4
139 9 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1582.1 1.9
140 8 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1582 0.7
141 8 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1581 1.6
142 8 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1579.7 1.4
143 8 Jan Šulák Digladior 1579.4 1.5
144 Ashley Coe The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1578.8
145 437 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1578.6 211.2
146 9 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1578.1 0.8
147 11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1578 1.4
148 10 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1577 1.4
149 9 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1575.9 1.4
150 23 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1575.3 11
151 9 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1574.1 1.2
152 9 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1573.9 1.2
153 7 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1573.5 1.1
154 10 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1573.3 1.6
155 8 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1573.1 9.1
156 95 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1572.5 59.6
157 9 Christian Heusch Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1572.4 0.7
158 9 Franz Teichert Ochs 1571 0.8
159 7 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1570.4 1
160 10 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1570.1 1.7
161 10 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1569.8 1.7
162 9 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1569.3 2.1
163 16 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1569.2 5
164 10 Radek Ondra Digladior 1568.6 1.6
165 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1568.5
166 10 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1567.9 1.1
167 9 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1567.1 0.9
168 125 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1566.9 73.2
169 12 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1566.8 1.8
170 10 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1565.1 1.5
171 10 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1563.9 1.4
172 27 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1562.7 24
173 34 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1562.6 15.6
174 10 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1561.8 1
175 27 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1561.6 24.9
176 14 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1561 3.4
177 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1560.9
178 12 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1560.4 1.2
179 14 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1560.2 1.6
180 103 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1560.2 61.1
181 14 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1559 1.3
182 14 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1558.9 1.3
183 14 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1558.6 0.9
184 14 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1556.7 1
185 14 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1553.3 1.5
186 14 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1552.4 1.9
187 37 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1551.4 24.7
188 15 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1551.2 1.5
189 15 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1550.8 1.5
190 14 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1550.6 1.4
191 13 Heiko Schuster Kampfhus 1550.5 0.8
192 17 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1550 2.1
193 16 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1549.8 1.5
194 29 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1548.9 21.3
195 16 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1548.8 1.5
196 16 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1547.3 1.2
197 16 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1547.3 1.1
198 16 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1547.1 0.7
199 23 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1546.3 18.5
200 17 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1544.5 0.9
201 133 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1544.5 75
202 16 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1543.5 1.1
203 18 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1542.9 15
204 19 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1542.8 2.2
205 18 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1542.4 1.4
206 18 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1541.9 1.6
207 18 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1541.9 1.7
208 90 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1541.1 52.2
209 18 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1540.9 1.4
210 15 Steven Faralli N/A 1540.5 0.9
211 19 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1540.3 1.8
212 18 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1540.2 1.2
213 17 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1538.6 1.6
214 16 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1538.1 1
215 18 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1537.7 1.4
216 16 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1537.5 0.9
217 73 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1537.4 41.8
218 34 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1536.9 8.1
219 26 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1536.3 5.7
220 17 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1535.7 0.9
221 17 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1535.2 1.2
222 17 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1534.7 1.6
223 17 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1534.5 0.9
224 17 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1534.3 1
225 17 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1533.6 1.2
226 17 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1533.2 1.5
227 16 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1532.9 1.2
228 18 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1532.8 1.8
229 16 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1532.5 0.9
230 18 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1532.1 1.5
231 17 Mirko Stein HTW Berlin 1531.2 0.6
232 17 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1529.8 1.5
233 17 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1529.5 1.4
234 16 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1529.5 1.2
235 16 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1529.3 1.1
236 16 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1527.7 1.2
237 12 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1525.5 1.1
238 12 Michael Spring Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1524 1
239 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1523.4
240 13 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1521.8 1.4
241 205 Tom Tempel Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1521.8 100.8
242 820 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1521 289.4
243 15 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1520.7 1.3
244 13 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1520.4 0.6
245 16 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1520.2 1.7
246 12 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1518.7 0.8
247 14 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1518.5 1.2
248 16 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1518.5 1.5
249 14 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1517.6 1
250 13 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1516.5 0.8
251 13 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland Warszawa 1515.9 1.2
252 155 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1515.5 80.3
253 12 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1515.5 0.9
254 14 Alexander Fürgut Schwabenfedern 1515.4 1.1
255 25 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1515.3 5.9
256 13 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1514.8 1.2
257 18 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1514.8 1.7
258 12 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1514.2 1.1
259 17 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1514.1 1.9
260 15 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1514.1 1.3
261 17 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1513.9 1.6
262 15 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1513.6 1.1
263 14 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1512.8 0.8
264 14 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1512.8 0.7
265 17 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1511.9 2.1
266 13 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1511.4 0.7
267 15 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1511.2 1.5
268 13 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1509.2 0.8
269 13 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1508.5 1.1
270 16 Micha Morales MARS 1508.5 1.7
271 43 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1508.4 31.4
272 15 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1508 1.6
273 15 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1508 1.5
274 15 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1507 1.3
275 14 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1507 1
276 16 Jem Burke Invirtus 1506.9 1.2
277 15 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1506.3 1.1
278 15 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1505.6 1.5
279 74 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1505.4 43.2
280 16 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1505.2 1.8
281 15 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1504.7 1.5
282 15 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1504.6 0.9
283 15 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1504 1.4
284 15 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1503.8 1.3
285 15 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1503.6 1.5
286 15 Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster 1503.6 0.8
287 146 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1502.9 72.9
288 16 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1502.3 1.2
289 16 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1502.3 1
290 14 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1501.1 0.8
291 17 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1500.8 1.2
292 17 John Stansfield Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1500.7 1.2
293 15 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1500.3 18.3
294 17 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1499.9 1.3
295 16 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1499.7 1.3
296 18 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1499.2 1.8
297 25 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1499.2 26.8
298 14 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1498 0.8
299 17 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1497.5 1.7
300 20 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1497.3 2.9
301 16 András Módos Kard Rendje 1497.2 1.5
302 15 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1497 1
303 17 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1496.9 1.6
304 3 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1496.6 9.2
305 152 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1496.2 81.4
306 424 Darrell Vannostran Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1495.5 176.6
307 106 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1494.5 43
308 20 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1494.4 1.6
309 20 Matias Parmala Espoo HEMA 1494.3 1.5
310 19 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1493.8 1.8
311 19 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1492.9 0.9
312 18 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1490.4 0.7
313 53 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1490.2 34
314 19 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1488.8 1.5
315 18 Giacomo Voceri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1488.2 0.6
316 20 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1488.1 1.2
317 18 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1487.2 1.1
318 18 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1486.5 1.4
319 17 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1485.8 0.8
320 17 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1485.7 0.8
321 113 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1485.7 60.5
322 18 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1485.4 1
323 33 Jacob McDonald Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1484.8 23.9
324 262 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1484.7 118.1
325 20 Benson Sanders-Carter Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1484.7 1.1
326 19 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1481.6 0.6
327 21 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1481.4 1
328 478 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1480.1 179.6
329 19 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1480.1 0.7
330 21 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1479.6 1.3
331 20 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1479 1.1
332 20 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1478.5 0.7
333 18 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1476.3 0.7
334 114 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1476 55.7
335 22 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1475.7 1.4
336 20 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1473.2 0.9
337 20 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1472.8 1.2
338 19 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1472.5 1.3
339 18 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1472.3 1
340 22 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1472.2 1.7
341 17 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1471.3 0.7
342 19 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1471 1.1
343 18 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1470.6 0.9
344 16 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1470.5 0.6
345 18 Tzu Ping Fang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1470.5 0.8
346 17 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1470.3 0.6
347 21 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1469.8 1.6
348 16 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1469.8 0.6
349 19 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1469.5 1.2
350 19 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1468.9 1.6
351 110 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1468.8 56.3
352 19 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1468.7 1.3
353 18 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1468.1 1
354 14 Rafael Campos Ferreira da Cruz AEEA Stahlfechter 1467.5 0.6
355 19 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1467 1.9
356 17 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1466.8 1.2
357 20 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1466.7 1.9
358 20 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1466.4 1.6
359 16 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1466.4 0.9
360 19 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1466.3 1.4
361 19 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1466.2 1.4
362 16 Sven Rammelt Ochs 1466 0.8
363 16 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1465.5 0.6
364 20 Zachary Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1465.4 1.6
365 20 Marius Rafoshei Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1465.4 1.5
366 18 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1464.5 1.3
367 18 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1464.2 1.6
368 18 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1464 0.9
369 18 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1463 18.2
370 68 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1463 39
371 20 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1462.8 1.5
372 20 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1462.1 1
373 19 Ken Kot Academy of Historical Arts 1460.6 1.2
374 19 Mikhail Vladov Freifechtergilde 1460.6 0.9
375 18 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1459.6 0.8
376 18 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1458.9 0.9
377 18 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1458.8 0.9
378 18 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1458.2 0.8
379 18 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1457.9 0.7
380 18 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1457.3 0.8
381 18 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1456.1 1.4
382 18 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1455.5 0.9
383 18 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1455.2 1.1
384 16 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1454.8 0.9
385 18 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1454.6 1.2
386 121 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1453.6 53.1
387 18 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1453.3 1.3
388 374 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1452.9 141.9
389 17 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1452.6 0.7
390 20 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1452.5 1.1
391 71 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1452.5 21
392 21 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1452 1.4
393 20 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1451.8 1.3
394 20 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1451.2 1.3
395 Joseph Paches The Academy of European Swordsmanship 1450.6
396 20 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1449 0.9
397 22 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1448.7 1.8
398 19 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1448.4 0.8
399 22 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1448.2 1.1
400 22 David Ballard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1447.7 1.4
401 21 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1447.6 1.3
402 20 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1447.6 1.2
403 22 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1447.5 1.3
404 214 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 1447.5 92
405 22 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1446.8 1.5
406 21 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1445.3 0.8
407 Jake Ulmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1444.3
408 19 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1443.6 1
409 103 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1442.6 51.5
410 22 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1442.1 1.3
411 20 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1441.4 0.8
412 20 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1440.9 0.9
413 20 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1440.7 0.9
414 24 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1440.5 1.8
415 346 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1439.5 128.4
416 22 Chad McFarland Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1439.3 0.8
417 22 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1439.2 0.7
418 22 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1439.1 0.7
419 21 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1437.5 0.9
420 21 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1437.3 0.6
421 Steve Oler Five Rings Fencing 1437.3
422 22 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1437.1 0.8
423 26 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 1436.6 1.8
424 23 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1436.3 1.2
425 116 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1435.6 54.2
426 24 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1435.1 0.8
427 24 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1435 0.8
428 24 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1434.8 0.8
429 23 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1434.7 0.6
430 25 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1434.1 1.4
431 296 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1433.5 113.4
432 24 Fabien Provent N/A 1431.5 1
433 23 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1430.7 1.2
434 25 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1430.5 1.4
435 24 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1430.3 1.6
436 23 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1430.1 1.1
437 25 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1429.8 1.5
438 24 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1429.8 1.1
439 24 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1429.6 0.8
440 23 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1429.4 0.6
441 25 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1429.2 1
442 24 Julian Nickerl Schwabenfedern 1428.7 1
443 658 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1427.7 206.7
444 24 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1427.7 1.4
445 23 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1427.7 0.8
446 27 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1427.4 1.8
447 26 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1427.3 1.7
448 25 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1426.6 1.1
449 21 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1426.6 17.2
450 25 Alexander Rigby Frères d'AMHE 1426.4 0.7
451 24 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1426.1 0.9
452 24 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1426 1
453 29 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1425.7 1.5
454 28 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1425.5 1.5
455 26 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1425.2 1
456 26 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1424.6 1.4
457 1084 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1424.5 303.5
458 267 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1424.2 103.6
459 26 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1424.1 1
460 24 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1424.1 0.9
461 29 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1424.1 1.1
462 31 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1423.8 1.7
463 28 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1423.8 1.3
464 27 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1423.6 1.2
465 79 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1423.4 22.6
466 1218 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1423.2 328.8
467 28 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1423.2 0.6
468 27 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1421.2 1.6
469 25 Heathcliff Lambert La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1421.2 1
470 30 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1421.2 1.7
471 29 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1421.2 1.4
472 29 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1421 1.5
473 28 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1420.1 1.4
474 27 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1419.6 1.2
475 26 Vlad Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1418.8 1
476 26 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 1418.2 0.9
477 26 Rudolf Goga Triglav 1416.8 1.3
478 26 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 1416.6 1.3
479 26 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1416.4 1.2
480 26 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1415.2 0.8
481 179 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1414.9 70.5
482 27 Michael Kalafatas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1414.7 0.7
483 59 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1414.4 33
484 28 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1413.5 1.4
485 27 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1412.6 1.6
486 64 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1412.2 32.6
487 28 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1411.9 1.5
488 28 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1411.7 1
489 27 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1411.4 1.1
490 26 Joakim Hammarslätt Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1411.3 0.9
491 365 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1411 123.1
492 29 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1410.8 1.5
493 28 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1410.4 1.5
494 28 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1409.3 0.8
495 27 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1408.9 0.6
496 29 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1408.8 0.8
497 28 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1408.7 0.9
498 102 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1407.5 45.4
499 27 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1407.1 1.2
500 29 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1407 1.4
501 27 Justin Mackley N/A 1406.2 0.7
502 29 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1406.1 1.5
503 28 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1405.5 0.9
504 1068 Maciej Borys N/A 1405.4 290.7
505 29 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1404.5 1.1
506 84 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1403.8 38.3
507 30 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1403.7 0.8
508 30 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1403.4 0.7
509 30 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1403.3 0.8
510 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1402.2
511 1248 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1401.3 322.7
512 32 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1401.2 1.1
513 46 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1401.2 24.1
514 32 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1401 0.9
515 34 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1400.8 1.4
516 132 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1400 46.6
517 200 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1399.8 76.1
518 35 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1399.1 0.9
519 35 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1398.5 1.3
520 33 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1398.5 0.7
521 35 Lev Bystritskiy Big Tree Combat Club 1398.4 1.1
522 33 Sam Ross Krieg School 1397.6 1.2
523 35 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1397.5 1.3
524 34 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1396.5 1.3
525 692 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1396.4 202.4
526 33 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1396.2 0.7
527 35 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1396.2 1.3
528 34 Paul Jähne Leipzig Kunst des Fechtens 1395.9 0.9
529 38 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1395.8 1.6
530 34 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1395.7 0.8
531 34 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1395.3 1
532 34 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1394.7 1.2
533 34 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1394.6 0.8
534 1261 Thomas Flossmann Gladiatores München 1394.5 320.3
535 35 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1394.1 0.9
536 389 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1394 129.2
537 36 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1393.9 1.1
538 36 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1393.7 1.2
539 35 David Suh South Coast Swords 1393.4 0.9
540 37 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1392.9 1.6
541 56 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1392.6 7
542 35 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1392.4 0.8
543 37 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1392.3 0.9
544 39 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1391.9 1.8
545 36 Rainer Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1390.8 1.1
546 35 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1390.6 0.9
547 39 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1390.5 1.7
548 38 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1390.3 1.2
549 36 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1388.6 1.4
550 34 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1388.2 0.6
551 36 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1388.2 0.8
552 35 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1387.8 0.9
553 33 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1386.9 0.9
554 36 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1386.6 2.1
555 34 Thomas Wagamon The HEMA Club at VCU 1386.3 1.2
556 34 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1386.2 1
557 38 Jim Brooks Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1386 2
558 34 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1385.8 0.9
559 34 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1385.6 1
560 526 James Reed Men At Arms Martial Arts 1384.9 158.8
561 35 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1384.6 0.7
562 35 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1384.2 0.9
563 34 Matthew Gibson Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1384.1 0.7
564 36 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1384 1
565 33 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1383.5 0.9
566 35 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1383.5 1
567 37 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1383.3 1.2
568 35 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1382.7 1.2
569 35 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1382.6 1.1
570 35 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1382.1 1.2
571 35 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1381.6 1.6
572 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1381.4 14.1
573 Geoff Wilkerson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1381.3
574 37 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1381.2 0.9
575 37 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1381.2 0.9
576 37 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1381.1 1
577 37 Péter Regenyei Ars Ensis 1380.8 0.9
578 35 Kurt Holtfreter Triangle Sword Guild 1380.4 0.8
579 84 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1380.2 16.3
580 36 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1379.9 0.9
581 Alexander Anderson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1379.6
582 36 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1379.4 1
583 38 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1379.3 1.4
584 35 Steve Cromwell Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1379 0.7
585 38 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1379 1.3
586 38 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1378.7 1.3
587 151 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1378.7 60.7
588 34 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1378.6 0.5
589 1219 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1378.3 306.3
590 39 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1378.3 0.9
591 34 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1378.3 0.6
592 39 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1378.3 0.9
593 37 Tobias Cashion Triangle Sword Guild 1378.1 0.8
594 42 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1377.5 1.8
595 40 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1377.3 1.6
596 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1377
597 812 Vladislav Sidelnikov Freifechtergilde 1376.7 227.4
598 40 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1376.5 1.2
599 37 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1376 0.7
600 37 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1375.7 0.6
601 40 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1375.7 1
602 42 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1375.4 1.5
603 39 Denis Allaume Les Lames du Foyer 1375 0.9
604 39 Michal Laktis Triglav 1374.5 1.4
605 39 Yannick Barret AURA Combat Historique 1374.3 0.8
606 70 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1374.1 35.1
607 40 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1373.8 0.7
608 40 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1373 1.5
609 40 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1372.5 1.4
610 18 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1372.4 6.9
611 41 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1372 1.1
612 40 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1371.8 0.8
613 42 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1371.8 1.3
614 41 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1371.7 0.8
615 40 Viktor Izvarin FFC Paladin 1370.1 0.7
616 42 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1369.4 1.7
617 40 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1369.1 0.6
618 42 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1369 1
619 39 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1367.5 0.6
620 42 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1367.5 0.9
621 42 Jakub Dobi Ars Ensis 1367.5 0.9
622 Rob Heim Nickel City Longsword Academy 1366.8
623 100 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1366.4 20.4
624 39 Tim Davis Krieg School 1366.1 1
625 41 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1366.1 1.3
626 45 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1365.9 1.7
627 40 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1365.1 1.5
628 37 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1364.9 0.6
629 41 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1364.8 1.5
630 41 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1364.4 1.7
631 38 Simon van Gemert MARS 1364.2 1.3
632 37 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1364.1 0.9
633 36 Joshua Richau N/A 1364 0.6
634 38 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1363.9 0.8
635 41 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1363.7 1.4
636 63 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1363.7 33.7
637 39 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1363.1 1.2
638 5 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1362.7 12.4
639 Matthew Pon New York Historical Fencing Association 1361.3
640 39 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1361.2 0.7
641 38 Cody Fox Krieg School 1361 0.9
642 43 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1360.9 1.5
643 41 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1360.5 1.4
644 38 José Luis Zamarripa Soltero Phoebus Ferratus 1360.2 0.7
645 415 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1359.8 127.9
646 41 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1359.7 1.2
647 851 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1359.5 229.4
648 41 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1358.5 1
649 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1358.3
650 42 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1358 1.2
651 360 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1356.9 111.2
652 42 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1356.7 0.9
653 44 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1356.7 1.9
654 289 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 1356.7 98.5
655 44 Alexander Rafael WFA 1355.9 0.8
656 44 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.9 0.7
657 43 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1355.2 0.7
658 45 Christian Lippis Adelaide Sword Academy 1355.2 0.7
659 44 Diana Matthess Krifon 1354.8 1
660 44 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1354.7 1
661 44 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1354.5 1.2
662 42 Frederik Bakker MARS 1354 0.7
663 44 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1353.7 1.1
664 805 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1353.4 216.4
665 44 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1353.2 0.9
666 17 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1353 5.5
667 44 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1352.2 0.7
668 46 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1352.1 0.8
669 42 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1351.9 0.6
670 46 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1351.8 0.9
671 18 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1351.7 17.7
672 46 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1351.6 0.9
673 45 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1351.4 0.9
674 45 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland Kraków 1351.4 0.7
675 50 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1351.2 1.4
676 45 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1350.8 0.7
677 47 Andreas Reinartz Brückenschlag 1350.6 1.3
678 74 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1350.2 10.9
679 47 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1349.8 0.7
680 43 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1349.3 0.8
681 313 Bolesław Tekielski Akademia Szermierzy 1349.2 101.3
682 44 Denis Matyazh Varga 1348.9 0.8
683 48 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1348.8 1.4
684 45 Gabriel Moreno L'Arte Della Bellica 1348.6 1
685 42 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1348.6 0.6
686 45 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1348.5 0.7
687 51 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1348.5 1.6
688 54 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1348.5 1.8
689 47 Ferenc Rádi Ars Ensis 1348.3 0.9
690 50 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1348.1 1.3
691 46 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1348 0.6
692 48 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1347.4 1.4
693 47 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1347.2 1
694 46 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1346.5 1.2
695 44 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1346.4 0.9
696 46 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1346.3 1
697 54 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1346.2 31.2
698 46 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1345.4 1.3
699 46 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1345.2 1
700 44 Max Albertz Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1345 0.8
701 43 Brian Caswell N/A 1344.9 0.7
702 48 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1344.7 1.3
703 48 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1344.4 1.5
704 133 Adrien Michaud Cambridge HEMA 1344.4 51.1
705 48 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1344.3 1.4
706 47 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1343.9 0.9
707 46 David Barclay The School of Historical Fencing 1343.2 0.6
708 46 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1342.6 0.5
709 101 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1342.6 43.1
710 26 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1342.5 6.5
711 Paul Becker In MOTU 1342.3
712 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1342.1
713 50 Daniel Sasik Pugiles 1341 1.5
714 50 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1340.9 0.9
715 746 Kyle Marrotte Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340.8 201.6
716 49 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1339.8 0.9
717 48 Fabrizio Monaco Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1339.7 0.6
718 52 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1339.7 1.2
719 51 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1339.6 0.6
720 49 Douglas Crighton Valour Historical European Martial Arts Academy 1339.1 0.7
721 42 Markus Montenegro Twerchhau e. V. Berlin 1339 1.1
722 52 Samuli Komulainen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1339 1
723 51 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1338.9 0.9
724 50 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1338.7 0.8
725 50 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1338.2 0.9
726 53 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1338 1.5
727 30 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1337.9 24.9
728 51 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1337.8 1
729 268 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1337.4 90
730 52 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1337.4 0.7
731 135 Justin Britton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1336.8 51.5
732 52 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1336.5 0.9
733 51 Matt Galas N/A 1336.2 0.9
734 53 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1335.8 1.5
735 52 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1335.6 0.6
736 1917 Patrik Görling Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1335.6 436.5
737 51 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1334.4 1.4
738 51 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1334.3 0.7
739 51 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1333.8 0.9
740 Jere Suontausta EHMS 1333
741 51 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1332.9 0.8
742 95 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1332.2 15.8
743 52 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331.9 0.8
744 50 Daniel Esteban Ochoa Solis Phoebus Ferratus 1331.3 0.5
745 53 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1331.3 1.4
746 115 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1331 44.3
747 51 Marian Gasper Cech Terra de Selinan 1330.9 0.7
748 53 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1330.9 0.9
749 56 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1330.8 1.2
750 52 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1329.8 0.7
751 54 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1329.4 1.6
752 Derek Guard Nickel City Longsword Academy 1329.3
753 239 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 1329.3 60.3
754 54 István Vismeg Societas Draconistrarum 1328.4 0.6
755 89 Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci 1328.2 36.4
756 55 Nikita Popov Tramazzone 1328.2 0.7
757 54 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1327.6 0.9
758 56 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1327.6 1.2
759 55 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1327.5 1
760 54 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1327.1 0.6
761 1115 Benjamin Allen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1326.7 266.5
762 55 Raphael Thuillier Les Lames du Foyer 1326 0.9
763 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1325.6
764 55 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1325.6 0.9
765 55 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1325.3 1.1
766 58 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1325.2 1.4
767 82 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1324.9 11
768 57 Qin Yu Jia Flaming Phoenix Historical Combat Guild 1324.9 0.6
769 56 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1324.4 0.8
770 58 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1324.1 1.1
771 55 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1324 0.8
772 58 Merijn Driessen MARS 1323.8 1.4
773 58 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1323.6 1.3
774 56 Mario Villani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1322.7 1
775 56 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1322.7 0.9
776 56 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1321.6 1.8
777 55 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1321.5 0.8
778 57 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1321.5 1.4
779 551 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1321.3 152.6
780 56 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1320.2 0.6
781 55 Jos Baars Zwaard & Steen 1319.3 1.2
782 54 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1318.8 0.7
783 54 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1318.8 0.6
784 10 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1318.7 14.6
785 53 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1317.9 0.9
786 53 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1317.6 1.1
787 39 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1317.6 1.7
788 52 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1317.6 0.6
789 58 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1317.4 1.4
790 55 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1317.3 1.1
791 54 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1316.7 1.3
792 52 Konrad Kessler N/A 1316.7 0.6
793 54 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1316.2 1.2
794 51 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1316.2 0.8
795 46 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1316.1 23.9
796 55 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1316 1.2
797 52 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1315.7 1
798 51 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1315.6 0.5
799 55 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1315.6 1.3
800 58 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1315.6 1.4
801 366 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1315.4 109.8
802 56 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 1315.3 0.9
803 681 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1314.6 181.1
804 55 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1314.5 0.6
805 55 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1314.5 0.5
806 54 Po Tsen Kuo Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1314.3 0.7
807 54 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1313.8 1.1
808 925 Krzysztof Markowski ARMA Poland Warszawa 1313.7 229.7
809 55 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1313.3 0.7
810 461 Piotr Celichowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1313.2 132.5
811 55 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1312.6 0.7
812 57 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1312.4 1.5
813 54 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1310.9 0.5
814 478 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1310.3 135.2
815 52 Ren Jun Wang Vor & Nach Society of Historical European Martial Arts 1310.2 0.7
816 52 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1309.9 0.9
817 50 Norbert Nagy Bold City Longsword 1309.9 0.7
818 58 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1309.8 1.3
819 51 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 1309.8 0.6
820 55 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1309.6 1.2
821 51 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1309.6 0.6
822 88 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1309.6 9.1
823 57 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1309.5 1.2
824 55 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1309.3 1
825 53 Alessandro Fucale La Sala delle Armi 1308.7 1.3
826 51 Denis Аntipov N/A 1308.5 0.6
827 53 Emmanuel Bertrand La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 1308.5 0.9
828 55 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1308.4 1.6
829 53 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1307.8 1.2
830 52 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1307.6 0.9
831 54 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1307.4 1.2
832 51 Mark Brand Thetford Sword Club 1306.8 0.9
833 54 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1306.7 1.4
834 54 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1306.7 1.1
835 99 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1306.6 45.6
836 53 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1306.4 1
837 55 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1306.1 1.3
838 54 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1306.1 0.8
839 54 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1305.7 1
840 117 Nathaniel Bryant Ordo Procinctus 1304.7 16.2
841 54 Jan Philipp Lange SC Borchen 1304.6 0.9
842 56 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1304.6 1.1
843 55 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1304.5 0.9
844 203 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1304.4 69.4
845 54 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1304.3 0.7
846 54 Darijan Rabuzin PSV-Graz 1304.3 0.7
847 57 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1304.2 1
848 59 Jay Simpson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1304 1.5
849 91 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 1303.7 9
850 57 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1303.4 1.6
851 56 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1303 1
852 56 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.6 1
853 56 Jasper Olthof MARS 1302.1 1.1
854 56 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1302 1
855 56 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1301.9 0.8
856 56 Patrick Paglen New York Historical Fencing Association 1301.7 1.1
857 55 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1300.8 1
858 25 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1300.6 20.1
859 56 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1300.4 0.7
860 56 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1300 1
861 56 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1299.6 0.9
862 55 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1299.5 1
863 54 Luis Manuel Rodriguez Blake Krigerskole 1299.1 0.7
864 760 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1298.9 194.4
865 54 Glenn Gibeson Ordo Procinctus 1298.5 0.9
866 58 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1298.4 1.5
867 53 Harald Zikeli Schwabenfedern 1297.9 0.6
868 55 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1297.8 1.2
869 53 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1297.5 0.8
870 55 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1297.4 1.1
871 54 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1297.3 0.9
872 Jeff Sorenson Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1297.1
873 54 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1296.9 0.7
874 53 Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1296.5 0.7
875 55 Ethan den Boer Zwaard & Steen 1296.4 1.1
876 58 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1296.2 1.7
877 106 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1296.2 13.9
878 56 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1295.5 0.6
879 54 Lloyd McKenzie Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1295.4 0.6
880 56 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1295.4 0.7
881 591 Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club 1295.3 158.7
882 59 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1295.2 0.9
883 56 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1294.7 0.9
884 89 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 1294.7 43.2
885 59 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1294.5 1.1
886 58 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1294.5 1
887 John Armitage Halfmoon Hema 1294.3
888 56 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1294 0.6
889 60 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 1293.9 1
890 60 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1293.8 1.1
891 58 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1293.3 1.3
892 61 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1293.3 1.4
893 59 Marijn Heesters MARS 1292.9 0.8
894 59 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1292.8 0.7
895 59 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1292.1 1.1
896 56 Christos Metaxotos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1291.9 0.6
897 59 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1291.8 0.6
898 59 Ian Davis Boston Armizare 1291.6 0.8
899 57 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1291.2 1
900 57 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1291.1 0.9
901 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1290.8
902 54 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1289.9 0.9
903 57 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1289.8 1.3
904 57 Peter Máté Triglav 1289.4 1.5
905 56 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1289.1 1.6
906 56 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1289 1
907 56 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1288.7 1
908 56 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1288.4 0.9
909 56 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1288.4 0.9
910 56 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1287.8 1.4
911 56 Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword 1287.2 0.7
912 55 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1286.9 0.8
913 55 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1286.7 0.7
914 69 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1286.3 5
915 7 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1286.3 14.8
916 56 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1286.1 0.5
917 29 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1286 28.3
918 62 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1286 35.4
919 60 Dough Chrichton N/A 1285.9 0.7
920 57 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1285.7 0.6
921 118 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1285.3 46.8
922 60 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1285.3 1.2
923 84 Andreas Ahlström Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1285.1 38.9
924 59 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1284.7 0.6
925 61 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1284.2 1.3
926 59 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1284 0.8
927 59 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1283.6 0.8
928 59 Tobias Mühlmann N/A 1283.3 0.7
929 58 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1283.1 0.6
930 60 Tom Smets Invirtus 1282.9 0.8
931 59 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1282.3 1
932 59 Paul Hofmann HSG Schwertkunst 1282 1
933 59 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1281.8 1
934 59 Péter Kottyán Kard Rendje 1281.6 1.1
935 109 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1281.6 46.2
936 60 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1281.2 0.8
937 60 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1281 0.8
938 60 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1280.9 0.6
939 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1280.3
940 61 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1280.1 1.2
941 59 Sean Parrish Ordo Procinctus 1280.1 0.8
942 62 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1279.9 1.3
943 62 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1279.8 1.4
944 60 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1279.3 0.7
945 60 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1278.4 1.5
946 281 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1278.3 63.3
947 1374 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1277.9 310.8
948 61 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1277.3 0.6
949 63 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1277 1
950 62 Alex Jay N/A 1276.8 0.6
951 60 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1276 0.8
952 63 Pierre Gauthier AMHE du Maine 1276 1
953 61 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1275.9 0.7
954 653 Harley Jelis New York Historical Fencing Association 1275.6 167.7
955 65 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1275.5 1.3
956 63 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1275.4 0.9
957 53 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1275.2 29.5
958 64 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1274.9 0.9
959 108 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1273.6 43.7
960 65 Marco Gigacher Historisches Fechten Baden 1273.6 0.8
961 62 William Duong The School of Historical Fencing 1272.9 0.5
962 65 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1272.7 1.1
963 67 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1272.7 1.2
964 66 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1272.2 1.3
965 65 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1272.2 1
966 65 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1271.8 0.9
967 63 Flavio Bartoloni Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271 0.8
968 66 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1271 1.1
969 Jared Fischer New York Historical Fencing Association 1271
970 67 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1270.9 1.1
971 65 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.8 0.8
972 67 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1270.5 1.1
973 66 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1270.4 1.1
974 Luke Hendrix Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1270.2
975 65 Vasyl Mazur Thomar Honoris 1269.7 0.9
976 64 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1269.5 0.8
977 68 Tea Kew Cambridge HEMA 1269.3 1.4
978 65 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1269.1 1.1
979 62 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1268.8 0.7
980 65 Michal Dubny Cech Terra de Selinan 1268.6 1
981 5 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1268 19.3
982 64 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1267.9 1.1
983 64 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1266.3 1
984 64 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1266.1 0.7
985 114 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1265.3 43.9
986 64 Grzegorz Kochanowski Cork Blademasters 1265.2 1
987 64 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1265 0.6
988 77 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1264.2 6.4
989 65 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1264.1 0.9
990 64 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1263.7 1
991 64 Teemu Leino EHMS 1263.5 1
992 64 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1263.2 1.1
993 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1262.9
994 1202 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1262.4 269.6
995 66 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1262.4 0.8
996 1180 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1262.3 265.8
997 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1262
998 365 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1261.8 100.4
999 68 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1261.4 1.2
1000 70 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1261.3 1.6
1001 11 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 1261.1 15.8
1002 70 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1260.7 1.1
1003 191 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1260.6 38.5
1004 71 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1260.1 1.1
1005 69 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1260 0.5
1006 71 Ivan Martos Triglav 1259.5 1.2