Singlestick (Mixed) - January 2019

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1734.5 1
2 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1733.1 0.8
3 Benjamin Hamilton Vanguard Centre 1696.9 1.4
4 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1683.7 1.2
5 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1664.9 1.2
6 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1648.6 1.1
7 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1634.6 1.1
8 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1629.9 0.9
9 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1629.6 1.5
10 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1625.3 0.7
11 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1617.7 1.1
12 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1613.6 1.1
13 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1606.6 1
14 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1602.4 1.2
15 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1601.2 1.1
16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1597.4 1.4
17 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1588.9 1.4
18 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1588.8 1.1
19 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1576 0.8
20 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1573.7 1
21 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1566.1 1.1
22 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1552.2 1.1
23 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1551.7 0.6
24 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1549.3 0.9
25 Matthew Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1546.4 0.7
26 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1546 0.8
27 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1543.4 0.8
28 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.8 1.2
29 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1537.6 0.8
30 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1529.2 0.8
31 Kindred Willow Glasgow HEMA 1521.8 1
32 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1517 1.1
33 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1514.3 1.1
34 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1514.3 0.9
35 1 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1504 0.6
36 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1503.9 0.9
37 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1492.9 0.7
38 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1488.3 0.7
39 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1484.4 0.7
40 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1477.3 1.1
41 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.3 0.6
42 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1462.1 0.6
43 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1458.8 1
44 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1454 0.8
45 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1451.3 1.1
46 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1447.6 1.2
47 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1441.4 0.9
48 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1438.8 0.9
49 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1433.7 1
50 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1430.7 1
51 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1429.5 0.9
52 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1428 0.6
53 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1426.7 0.8
54 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1421.4 1
55 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1420.9 0.8
56 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1419.5 0.7
57 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1413.1 1
58 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1410.2 0.5
59 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1406.5 1.1
60 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1405 1
61 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1404.5 0.7
62 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1402.1 1
63 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1401.5 1
64 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1400.8 0.6
65 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1399.8 0.9
66 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1398.9 0.6
67 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1394.8 1
68 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1394 0.8
69 Gavin Thomson Vanguard Centre 1389.6 0.6
70 Paul Johnson SPADA 1389 1
71 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1383.5 0.6
72 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1378.1 0.7
73 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1374.2 0.9
74 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1374.1 1
75 Jem Burke Invirtus 1373.5 0.8
76 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1370.7 0.9
77 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1363.7 0.9
78 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1363.7 0.7
79 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1362.2 0.6
80 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1358.1 0.7
81 1 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1353.6 0.5
82 1 Samuel Huyghe De Hallebardiers 1353.5 0.7
83 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1351.9 1
84 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1346.7 0.7
85 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1345.1 0.5
86 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1340 0.6
87 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1339.2 0.8
88 Owen Clemens MARS 1338.2 0.6
89 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1337.2 0.7
90 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1333 0.6
91 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1331.9 1
92 1 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1326.7 0.8
93 1 Jonathan Spouge Vanguard Centre 1326.7 0.9
94 Jan Pavelka Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1322.6 0.6
95 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1321.9 1.2
96 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1320.4 0.9
97 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1319.4 0.6
98 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1319.3 0.7
99 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1319.1 0.7
100 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1317.6 0.8
101 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1314.7 1.1
102 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1310 1.1
103 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1310 0.7
104 Layne Gerrard Center for Blade Arts 1308.6 0.8
105 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1306.2 0.6
106 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1299.6 1
107 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1294.7 0.9
108 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1294.4 0.5
109 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1293.7 0.6
110 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1292.6 0.6
111 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1285.7 0.8
112 1 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 1285.4 0.6
113 1 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1285.3 0.8
114 Hugo Postmus HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1283.8 0.9
115 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1282.6 0.9
116 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1282 0.7
117 Jason Murdey Lansing Longsword Guild 1280.7 0.7
118 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1277.6 0.8
119 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1273 0.7
120 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1269.5 0.8
121 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1269 0.7
122 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1266 0.6
123 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1265.4 0.6
124 Tamir Jaafar HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 1264.2 0.7
125 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1261.2 0.5
126 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1260.1 1.2
127 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1258.4 0.6
128 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1258.4 0.6
129 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1256.7 0.8
130 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1255 0.9
131 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1254.8 1.1
132 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1253.4 0.8
133 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1252.9 0.9
134 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1251.6 0.6
135 1 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1249.3 0.6
136 1 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1249.1 0.8
137 1 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1248.2 0.6
138 1 Micha Morales MARS 1248.2 0.8
139 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1244.2 0.5
140 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1243.4 0.5
141 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1243.4 0.5
142 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1242.7 0.5
143 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1242.7 0.5
144 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1237.8 0.5
145 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1235.6 0.9
146 Nathan Dempsey The Evangelista School of Fencing 1234.6 0.6
147 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1234.2 0.9
148 1 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1232.7 0.7
149 1 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1232.7 0.9
150 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1230.1 0.6
151 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1228 0.7
152 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1227.9 0.7
153 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1227.7 0.8
154 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1226.9 0.8
155 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1222.9 0.5
156 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1222.7 0.7
157 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1219.6 0.9
158 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1216 0.6
159 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1214.6 0.8
160 Weston Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1212.4 0.5
161 Jamie McPherson Vanguard Centre 1210 0.9
162 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1207.4 1.1
163 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 1205.2 0.9
164 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1201.6 0.6
165 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1198.6 0.6
166 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1197 0.5
167 Mats Bergström EHMS 1196.5 0.9
168 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1193.7 0.8
169 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1192.8 0.6
170 1 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1192.7 0.9
171 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1190.4 0.5
172 Kjell Ziesemer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1189.9 0.6
173 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1187.8 0.5
174 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1185.8 0.9
175 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1185.8 0.6
176 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1185.1 1
177 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
178 Coleby Grammer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
179 Bryan Howard Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
180 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1180.3 0.7
181 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1180.3 0.5
182 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1179.8 0.9
183 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1178.4 0.6
184 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.2 0.5
185 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1174.5 0.5
186 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1174.1 0.6
187 1 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1173.6 0.6
188 1 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1173.5 0.7
189 1 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1171.3 0.5
190 1 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1171.1 0.9
191 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.6 1
192 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1169.7 0.5
193 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1168.9 0.6
194 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 1165.3 0.7
195 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1161.9 0.9
196 Alex Campbell SPADA 1161.6 0.9
197 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1158.3 0.6
198 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1156.6 0.6
199 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1156.6 0.6
200 Rashi McKinney Center for Blade Arts 1151 0.7
201 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1150.2 0.5
202 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1150.2 0.5
203 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1149.1 0.5
204 Luke Michael Brocklehurst The Institute for Historical Arts 1147.9 0.6
205 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1147.4 0.5
206 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1147 0.7
207 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1145.5 0.9
208 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1145 0.7
209 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1140.6 0.8
210 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1140.2 0.6
211 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1139 0.7
212 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.7 0.5
213 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1137.7 0.7
214 Pim van hoeve MARS 1135.4 0.6
215 Robert Roy N/A 1133.9 0.6
216 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1132.2 0.5
217 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1128.9 0.9
218 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1128.8 0.7
219 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1127.5 0.5
220 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1125.2 0.9
221 Pim Baeten Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1124.4 0.5
222 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1118.7 0.7
223 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1117.4 0.8
224 Stuart Beattie Vanguard Centre 1115.7 1
225 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1114.6 0.5
226 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1112.3 0.6
227 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1108.8 0.9
228 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1108.8 0.7
229 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1106.7 0.6
230 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1106.5 0.6
231 Travis Price Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1106.3 0.5
232 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1105.7 0.6
233 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.6 0.5
234 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1102.1 0.8
235 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1100.9 0.7
236 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1100.4 0.6
237 Lars Olsen Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1097 0.8
238 Robert Stephen Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 1096.6 0.8
239 Arno Willaert Des Keysers Ghesellen 1090.7 0.6
240 Dylan Kostman Center for Blade Arts 1087.9 0.7
241 Lamont Glass N/A 1087.5 0.5
242 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1085 1.1
243 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1081.8 0.5
244 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1080.9 0.6
245 William Venolia Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 1080.8 0.5
246 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1080.2 0.9
247 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
248 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.6 0.6
249 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.7 0.5
250 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1076.7 0.5
251 Anton Stefanac N/A 1076 0.6
252 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1074.9 0.6
253 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1074.5 0.7
254 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1074.2 0.5
255 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1071.7 0.6
256 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1070.9 0.6
257 Jac Drazdir MARS 1070.1 0.5
258 Douglas Newhouse Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1069.4 0.5
259 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1068.8 0.9
260 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1067.7 0.7
261 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1067.5 0.5
262 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1066.5 0.7
263 Feiko de Vries Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1066.3 0.6
264 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1065.3 0.7
265 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1064.8 0.9
266 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.1 0.5
267 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1061.1 0.5
268 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1058.9 0.6
269 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1058.4 0.6
270 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1054.8 0.6
271 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1054.8 0.6
272 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1053.5 0.6
273 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1053.4 0.5
274 Scott Gallacher Glasgow HEMA 1050.9 0.6
275 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1050.3 0.5
276 Matthew Knight N/A 1050.3 0.5
277 Roland Cooper N/A 1050.3 0.5
278 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1050.3 0.5
279 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1050.3 0.5
280 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1050.1 0.7
281 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1049.9 0.5
282 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1049.2 0.5
283 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1046.7 0.6
284 Rick Young N/A 1043.8 0.7
285 Robert Kraaijeveld Zwaard & Steen 1042.6 0.5
286 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1042.6 0.5
287 Simon van Gemert MARS 1041.9 0.7
288 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1039.9 0.5
289 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1037.3 0.5
290 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1037.3 0.5
291 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.7 0.6
292 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1032.5 0.5
293 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1031.3 0.7
294 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1030.3 0.5
295 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1029.1 0.6
296 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1028 0.6
297 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 1027.7 0.6
298 Scott Thomson Cowal Historical Fencing Club 1025.8 0.6
299 Jarod Harbrecht Center for Blade Arts 1024.9 0.7
300 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1023 0.6
301 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1017.8 0.5
302 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1016.4 0.9
303 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1015.7 0.8
304 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1013.8 0.6
305 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1013.3 0.9
306 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1011.6 0.5
307 Andrew Neale Invirtus 1011 0.6
308 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1009.9 0.7
309 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1006.4 0.5
310 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1005.9 0.5
311 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1005.2 0.6
312 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1003.9 0.6
313 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1003.5 0.5
314 Jasper de Koster Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1001 0.5
315 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 997.9 0.8
317 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 997.4 0.4
318 Reuben Joseph Mowbray Hotspur School of Defence 996.5 0.7
319 Davis Vader Chicago Swordplay Guild 996.1 0.7
320 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 994.8 0.5
321 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 994.4 0.7
322 1 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 989.3 0.5
323 1 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 989.3 0.7
324 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 986.8 0.4
325 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 985.9 0.5
326 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 980.9 0.7
327 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 980.6 0.7
328 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 979.4 0.7
329 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 979.2 0.5
330 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 979 0.6
331 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 978.7 0.4
332 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 975.8 0.6
333 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 975.1 0.4
334 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 973.5 0.5
335 Linde Gille Invirtus 968.7 0.5
336 Eduardo Costa Martins Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 968.7 0.5
337 Rolf Kramer MARS 968.7 0.5
338 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 968 0.9
339 Jos Philipsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 966.9 0.5
340 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 963.1 0.9
341 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 962.2 0.7
342 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 961.5 0.6
343 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 958.5 0.7
344 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 958.4 0.5
345 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 958 0.6
346 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 957.7 0.7
347 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 955.8 0.7
348 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 955 0.5
349 Bas Willemsma MARS 954.9 0.5
350 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
351 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
352 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 953 0.6
353 Finn Rhys Davies Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 952.2 0.6
354 Andrew Sell Center for Blade Arts 951.5 0.6
355 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 948.6 0.8
356 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 947.9 0.5
357 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.7 0.6
358 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 947.5 0.6
359 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 947.3 0.5
360 Alice Casagrande Moretti The Institute for Historical Arts 944.5 0.8
361 Jasper Boelsma HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 944.5 0.7
362 Cassidy Fagan Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 942.8 0.5
363 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 942.3 0.5
364 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 941.8 0.5
365 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 941.6 0.5
366 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 940.9 0.5
367 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 939 0.5
368 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 939 0.5
369 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 938.5 0.5
370 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 937.6 0.5
371 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 934.1 0.6
372 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.5 0.5
373 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 930.6 0.5
374 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 930.1 0.5
375 Kevin Radtke Grün-Weiß Holten 926.7 0.6
376 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 926.3 0.5
377 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 922.8 0.5
378 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 922.4 0.6
379 Robert Salud Chicago Swordplay Guild 921 0.7
380 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 920.5 0.5
381 Owen Wright Renaissance Martial Arts Society 919.8 0.7
382 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 918.9 0.5
383 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 918.8 0.6
384 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 915.4 0.5
385 Roger Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 913.3 0.5
386 Eric Denney N/A 913.3 0.5
387 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 911.3 0.5
388 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 911 0.7
389 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 910.3 0.7
390 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 909.1 0.5
391 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 907.2 0.4
392 Cameron East Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 903.8 0.6
393 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 903 0.7
394 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 902.5 0.5
395 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 902.5 0.5
396 Peter Zweistra HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 898.1 0.7
397 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 896.3 0.5
398 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 895.4 0.6
399 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 895.1 0.5
400 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 893.2 0.6
401 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 888.6 0.5
402 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 888.2 0.5
403 Woody Riehl Krieg School 883.7 0.6
404 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 882.8 0.5
405 2 Kaz Foster N/A 882.8 0.5
406 2 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 882.8 0.5
407 3 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 882.8 0.5
408 3 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 882.8 0.5
409 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 882 0.6
410 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 881 0.5
411 Herry Chen Academie Duello 879.1 0.5
412 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 877.1 0.6
413 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 876 0.7
414 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.7 0.5
415 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 865.7 0.5
416 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 865.3 0.6
417 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 858.7 0.6
418 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 851.1 0.6
419 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 850.8 0.6
420 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 845.7 0.5
421 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 844.8 0.5
422 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 844.1 0.5
423 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 842.3 0.5
424 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 838.1 0.7
425 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 838 0.5
426 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 830.6 0.5
427 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 825.9 0.6
428 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 824.7 0.6
429 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 823.8 0.5
430 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 821.8 0.5
431 Dennis Dekker Virtus Sword School 819.7 0.6
432 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 819 0.5
433 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 818.8 0.5
434 Joren Grumeau Invirtus 817.6 0.6
435 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 817.5 0.5
436 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 816.1 0.4
437 James White Kron Martial Arts 811.9 0.5
438 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 811.5 0.6
439 Ian Smith Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 806.6 0.7
440 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 804.8 0.5
441 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 803.7 0.5
442 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 801.6 0.5
443 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 798.8 0.6
444 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 790.4 0.5
445 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 788.2 0.5
446 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 785 0.5
447 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 784.7 0.5
448 Eline Luschen HSSV Ludolph Van Ceulen 782.5 0.6
449 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 779.8 0.5
450 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 775.4 0.7
451 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 765.1 0.5
452 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 764.2 0.5
453 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 763.9 0.5
454 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 762.9 0.5
455 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 762.8 0.5
456 Jimmy Norris N/A 761.7 0.5
457 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 758.4 0.5
458 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 754.2 0.6
459 Wouter Florusse Zwaard & Steen 753.7 0.5
460 Roger Siu Hang Lam Glasgow HEMA 751.2 0.6
461 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 748.6 0.5
462 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 746.5 0.5
463 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 746 0.4
464 Cole Ivey Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
465 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.6 0.5
466 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 741.1 0.5
467 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 739.5 0.4
468 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 739.5 0.4
469 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 739.2 0.5
470 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 739.2 0.5
471 Bart Levering N/A 738.7 0.5
472 1 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 738 0.5
473 1 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 738 0.7
474 Nicholas Manning Springfield Historical Fencing Guild 734.6 0.5
475 Annemiek Van de Steeg Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 733.3 0.6
476 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.2 0.4
477 1 Michale Haveran Lonin League 733.2 0.4
478 2 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.2 0.4
479 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 731.7 0.5
480 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 730.8 0.5
481 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 727.8 0.4
482 Eddie Slezak N/A 727.8 0.4
483 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 715.2 0.5
484 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 715.2 0.5
485 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 715.2 0.5
486 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 706 0.6
487 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 705.8 0.5
488 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 703.5 0.4
489 Jonathan Hervas N/A 698.3 0.5
490 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 681.1 0.5
491 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 668 0.6
492 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 667.5 0.7
493 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 666.7 0.5
494 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 656.6 0.5
495 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 642.4 0.5
496 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 633.3 0.5
497 Shane Hinckley N/A 615 0.5
498 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 609.6 0.6
499 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 546.3 0.5