Longsword (Women, Steel) - March 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1884.6 1.2
2 Ramona Polidori Res Martialis 1842.9 1.2
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1824.9 1.4
4 Аnna Solovej Steel 1793 1.2
5 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1730.1 2.2
6 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1722.9 0.9
7 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1698.3 1.4
8 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1693.4 1.6
9 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1687.7 1.2
10 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1679.9 1.2
11 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1673.6 1.3
12 Jasmine Schnyder Liberi Ensis 1649.6 0.8
13 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1647.1 1.3
14 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1636 0.9
15 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1623.7 1.1
16 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1622.4 1
17 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1620.2 1.8
18 Diana Matthess Krifon 1619.6 1
19 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1609.7 0.7
20 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1608 1.1
21 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1607 1.1
22 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1604.1 0.9
23 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1591.6 0.9
24 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1588.8 1.9
25 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1586.7 0.7
26 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1580.3 1.2
27 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1579.9 0.8
28 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1570.4 1.7
29 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1554.6 1.7
30 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1552.3 1.4
31 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1552.3 0.8
32 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1539.8 1.3
33 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1537.9 1.1
34 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1536.6 1.7
35 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1533.5 1.3
36 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1527.1 1.1
37 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1525.8 1.3
38 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1524.9 1.7
39 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1520.7 0.9
40 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1509.4 1.1
41 Jane Johnston Vancouver Historical Fencing 1507.4 1.5
42 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1503.8 1.4
43 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1502.5 0.9
44 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1488.9 1.5
45 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1487.4 1.5
46 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1483.1 1.7
47 Gerhild Grabitzer PSV-Graz 1481.4 1
48 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1479.4 1.1
49 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1478.1 1.4
50 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1475.6 0.9
51 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1472.5 1
52 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1472 0.9
53 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1470.6 1.5
54 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1463.5 1.4
55 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1455.9 0.9
56 Olga Reinartz Brückenschlag 1455.5 0.9
57 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.7 0.8
58 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1448.7 0.7
59 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1444.9 1.4
60 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1442.8 0.8
61 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1438.8 0.7
62 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1436.4 1.1
63 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1435.9 1.3
64 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1435 1
65 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1434 1
66 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1432 0.6
67 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1425.5 1.4
68 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1423 0.9
69 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1421.7 0.8
70 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1420.7 1
71 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1420.5 1
72 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1420.5 0.5
73 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1419.7 0.9
74 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1418.1 1.1
75 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1414.7 1
76 Jacqueline Doyle Boston Armizare 1413.3 1
77 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1408.5 1.9
78 2 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 1407.7 1
79 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1407.6 1.3
80 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1407.6 1.1
81 Katherine Connor Nashville HEMA 1406.1 0.6
82 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1405 1
83 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1398 1.4
84 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1397.8 0.6
85 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1395.6 1.1
86 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1390.4 1
87 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1388 1
88 Laura Carnes Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1384.7 0.8
89 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1383.1 1.1
90 Jen Bowles N/A 1382.1 1
91 Lexa Giguère The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1379.5 0.5
92 Jolene Golesh Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1378.8 0.8
93 1 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1375.9 0.5
94 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1375.8 1.2
95 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 1375.5 0.8
96 Monika Bohmova Triglav 1373.3 0.8
97 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1372.4 1.3
98 1 Alicia Crowe Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1371.4 0.8
99 1 Joanna Puchalska ARMA Poland Kraków 1371.4 1.1
100 Sara Turchetto A.S.D. Regia Turris 1370.1 0.9
101 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1368.5 1
102 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1366.5 1.1
103 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1363.9 1.6
104 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1363.5 1.5
105 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1362.5 1.6
106 Smirnova Anastasia International Academy of Fencing Arts 1361.4 0.6
107 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1359.4 1.3
108 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1359.2 1.4
109 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1354.9 0.5
110 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1352.3 1.1
111 Nadia Partala EHMS 1351.9 1.2
112 Viktoriya Polyakova Ultima Ratio 1342.4 0.9
113 Kit Smith N/A 1342 0.9
114 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1340.6 1.2
115 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1340.5 0.6
116 Leanna Beauchamp Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1336.8 1
117 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 1334.7 1
118 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1334.7 0.5
119 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1330.8 1.5
120 1 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 1330.2 1
121 1 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1330.2 1.2
122 Tamara Selge Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1326.5 0.6
123 Allyson Koerber Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1326.5 0.6
124 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1323.1 1
125 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.5 1
126 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1317.2 1.3
127 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1316.3 0.6
128 Mariana Bošanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1313.5 0.9
129 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1311 1.6
130 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1307.2 1.3
131 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1307 1.2
132 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1306.7 1.5
133 Daniela Caraccio Res Martialis 1305 0.9
134 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1301.2 1.2
135 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1301 1.1
136 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1299.9 1.3
137 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1299 0.9
138 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1296.4 0.9
139 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1295.7 1
140 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1295 1.1
141 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1294.4 1.1
142 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1293.8 0.8
143 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.7 1.1
144 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1292.1 0.9
145 Anouk Post N/A 1290.3 0.9
146 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1290.1 0.7
147 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1289.7 0.9
148 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1286.7 0.8
149 1 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 1282.1 0.7
150 1 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1282 1.1
151 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 1281.2 0.7
152 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1278.9 1.1
153 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1278.3 1.2
154 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1276.2 0.9
155 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1272 0.8
156 Cat Smith The Iron Door Collective 1270.8 0.8
157 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1269.4 1.2
158 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1269.1 0.5
159 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 1267.8 0.9
160 1 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1265.1 1.2
161 1 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1264.9 1.4
162 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1264.7 0.7
163 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1263.9 0.9
164 Giada Rinaldini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1261.4 0.6
165 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1260.8 1.1
166 Enrica Davì Res Martialis 1260.7 1
167 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1259.9 1.4
168 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1257.3 1.5
169 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1257 1.2
170 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1255.1 0.6
171 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1252.6 0.7
172 1 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1251.5 1.1
173 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1251.5 1.1
174 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1251.1 0.7
175 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1251 0.6
176 Julia Garcia Hudson Valley Fencing 1249.7 0.7
177 Katharine Keller Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1247.5 0.7
178 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1246.3 1.3
179 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1245.4 0.7
180 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1244.1 0.6
181 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 1243.2 0.8
182 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1242.5 0.6
183 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1240.2 1.6
184 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1239.3 1
185 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1239.2 0.6
186 Anna Färnefors Örebro HEMA 1238.1 1.2
187 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1237.6 0.7
188 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1237 0.9
189 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1235.4 0.7
190 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1234 0.8
191 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1232.7 1.6
192 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1231.5 1
193 1 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.3 0.7
194 1 Alessandra Ghedini HEMA Ravenna 1231.1 1
195 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1228.1 0.7
196 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1227.8 0.7
197 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1227.5 0.9
198 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1226.6 0.6
199 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1226.5 0.8
200 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1226.1 0.7
201 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1224.8 0.7
202 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1223.3 1
203 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1222 0.8
204 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1218.9 1.5
205 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1218.4 1
206 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1217.9 0.9
207 Irina Danilina Ultima Ratio 1217.2 0.7
208 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1217 0.6
209 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 1215.3 1.1
210 Franziska Just HSG Schwertkunst 1213.4 0.6
211 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1211.4 0.8
212 Meghan Citra Vancouver Historical Fencing 1210.1 0.9
213 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1208.5 0.9
214 1 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1202.6 0.7
215 1 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1202.6 0.9
216 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 1202.3 0.9
217 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1200.6 1
218 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199.1 1
219 Angelina Meringer Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1199 0.6
220 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1196.9 0.6
221 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1194.9 0.8
222 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1192.8 0.8
223 1 Kate Starr Fechtschule Victoria 1191.7 0.6
224 1 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1191.5 1
225 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1190.5 1.1
226 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1188.5 0.8
227 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1188.4 0.6
228 Jo Wimborne Edel Fencing Academy 1185.9 1.9
229 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1185.5 0.9
230 1 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1184.6 0.7
231 1 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1184.5 0.8
232 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1183.4 0.8
233 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1182.6 0.8
234 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1182.2 0.9
235 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1180.3 1.4
236 Meg Godbout Krieg School 1180.2 1
237 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1176.7 0.7
238 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1174.7 0.7
239 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1174.1 0.7
240 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1168 1
241 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1167.5 1
242 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1166.9 1
243 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1165.1 1
244 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1165 0.6
245 Amber Chester London Historical Fencing Club 1163.2 1.4
246 Emily McMartin Kron Martial Arts 1162.9 0.5
247 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1160.6 0.7
248 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1160.1 0.8
249 Lisa Cronin Fechtschule Victoria 1156.7 0.8
250 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1155.5 0.8
251 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.1 0.6
252 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1151.9 0.8
253 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1150.4 0.5
254 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1150.2 0.6
255 Adriana Pilch Akademia Szermierzy 1146.6 0.5
256 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1145.5 1
257 Yulia Sheina Steel 1145.3 0.6
258 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1144.9 0.8
259 1 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1142.7 0.8
260 1 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1142.6 1.2
261 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1140.9 1.3
262 Zuzana Lukšova Dobrovoľný Šerm 1140.1 0.9
263 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1138.1 0.8
264 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1135 0.5
265 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1133.5 1
266 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1131.8 0.6
267 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1131.3 0.8
268 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1130.9 0.8
269 Rhiannon Burns Fechtschule Victoria 1127.8 0.6
270 Nathalie Lebel La Compagnie Médiévale 1127.4 0.8
271 Anna Myskina Tramazzone 1124 0.6
272 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1122.5 1
273 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1121 0.8
274 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1120 1.1
275 Lucrezia Guiotto Nai Fovino Le Lame del Conte 1119.9 0.5
276 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1118.4 0.7
277 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1116.7 0.8
278 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1116.3 0.6
279 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1115.3 0.8
280 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1113.9 0.9
281 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.6 0.8
282 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1107.2 0.7
283 Abigail Yang Seven Swords Academy 1102.2 0.7
284 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1100.7 0.7
285 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1097.2 0.4
286 Aliki Kostopoulou Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1095.6 0.8
287 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1095.3 0.8
288 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 1093.7 1.1
289 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1093.5 0.7
290 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1092.4 1.1
291 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1089.4 0.8
292 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1088.3 0.6
293 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1084.3 0.8
294 Irena Matović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1083.9 0.6
295 Neva Özgür İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1083.9 0.6
296 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1083.1 0.5
297 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 1081.9 0.9
298 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.8 0.6
299 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1080.7 0.6
300 Tara Smale Adelaide Sword Academy 1080.3 0.5
301 Tanja Schiess Leo et Ursus 1079.8 0.4
302 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1078.4 0.7
303 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1076 0.7
304 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1074.3 0.7
305 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1073.4 0.7
306 Malin Strand Gävle HEMA 1073 0.6
307 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1072 0.8
308 Julia Jukarainen EHMS 1071.5 0.8
309 Rowen Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1069.9 0.6
310 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1068.9 0.8
311 Jill Hauck Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1068.1 0.6
312 Kelsey Lore N/A 1066.4 0.7
313 1 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1062.8 0.7
314 1 Ginevra Zanol Società d'Arme Major Militia 1062.7 0.8
315 Marie Canayer Frères d'AMHE 1060.4 0.7
316 Fabiana Sica Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1058 0.6
317 1 Joanna Pergoł Akademia Szermierzy 1057.8 0.6
318 1 Barbara Zambrzycka Mordschlag Łódź 1057.7 0.7
319 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1057.3 0.6
320 1 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1057.2 1
321 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1055.6 0.9
322 Nina Sakhnovskaya Tramazzone 1051 0.7
323 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1050.5 0.8
324 Anna Fadeeva Golden Falcon 1049.8 0.7
325 Alexandra Soloshchenko Tannenberg 1049.6 0.5
326 Cody Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1048.2 0.6
327 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1047.7 0.7
328 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1047.5 0.6
329 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1046.9 0.7
330 Sami Showalter Center for Blade Arts 1046 0.7
331 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1035.9 0.5
332 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1034.8 0.9
333 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1032 0.7
334 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1028.7 0.9
335 1 Antje Hoffmann Fechtschule Asteria 1027.3 0.6
336 1 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1027.2 0.9
337 Megan Kan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1026.9 0.6
338 Jo York Hotspur School of Defence 1023.5 1.1
339 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1022.2 0.8
340 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1020.6 0.7
341 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1020.2 0.8
342 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1019.4 0.5
343 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1019 0.6
344 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1018.3 0.6
345 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1017.4 0.8
346 Marion Hambuch Schwert und Bogen 1017.1 0.6
347 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1014.6 0.7
348 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1010.7 0.6
349 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1007.2 0.6
350 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1006.5 0.6
351 Jynell Veverka Chicago Swordplay Guild 1005.7 0.9
352 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 1005.3 0.7
353 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1004.3 0.4
354 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1004 0.5
355 Melissa Hainsworth Academy of Steel 1003.6 0.7
356 Ksenia Belyaeva Steel 1002.7 0.7
357 1 Timea Stan Fechtschule Victoria 1001.2 0.6
358 1 Anna Carnevali Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1001.2 1
359 Elise Schwarzmann INDES 999.1 0.5
360 Giulia Lemhöfer Schwabenfedern 996.4 0.7
361 Letizia Bertozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 995.2 0.7
362 Karolina Żerańska Fechtschule Gdańsk 994 0.5
363 Hannah Cleaveley Fechtschule Victoria 992.8 0.7
364 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 991.7 0.5
365 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 987.4 0.6
366 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 986.9 0.7
367 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 985.8 0.5
368 Marine Beaumel Tampere HEMA 983 0.6
369 1 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 982.8 0.6
370 1 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 982.5 0.5
371 2 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 982.5 1
372 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 981.4 0.6
373 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 977.8 0.6
374 1 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 977.3 0.6
375 1 Shane Malone Lonin League 977.3 0.8
376 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 976 0.9
377 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 975.2 0.9
378 Laetitia Blin La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 973.2 1
379 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 972.8 0.7
380 Molly Lankford N/A 972.6 0.6
381 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 968 0.8
382 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 967.5 0.6
383 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 967.3 0.5
384 1 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 967.1 0.7
385 Kelsey Maher Center for Blade Arts 965.6 0.6
386 Ekaterina Pyankina VALOR 964.8 0.7
387 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 964.2 0.7
388 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 962 0.6
389 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 958.6 0.5
390 Mary Schnupp Ritterkunst Fechtschule 957.9 0.6
391 Klara Balic INDES Graz 956.7 0.6
392 Wendy Marques Tattershall School of Defense 956.3 0.5
393 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 955.6 0.5
394 1 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 949.2 0.6
395 1 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 949 0.8
396 1 Andrea Valcourt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.8 0.5
397 1 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.6 0.8
398 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 945.8 0.8
399 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 945.8 0.5
400 Wiktoria Biskup Vectir 944.6 0.8
401 Katia Chouinard N/A 944.2 0.5
402 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 943.1 0.5
403 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 942.9 0.5
404 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 942.6 0.6
405 Kari Baker N/A 941.4 0.5
406 Ashley Kopp River Falls Meyer Freifechter Guild 938.3 0.7
407 Ekaterina Kotova Golden Falcon 938 0.6
408 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 937.6 0.9
409 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 937.3 0.6
410 1 Katharina Schmitt Schwert und Bogen 936.2 0.6
411 1 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 935.9 0.9
412 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 935.2 0.5
413 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 933.9 0.8
414 Chahrazad Benabdallah École Chevaleresque 929.3 0.6
415 Yuliya Kleyman FFC Paladin 929.1 0.4
416 Hannah Switzer Indes Ferox Gladio 927.4 0.6
417 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 927.3 0.6
418 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 924.7 0.6
419 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 923.7 0.7
420 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 923 0.6
421 Natalie Nätell Ordo Procinctus 922.3 0.8
422 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 918.6 0.6
423 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 918.4 0.6
424 Allison Jacobsen Center for Blade Arts 918 0.7
425 Ardyn Shepard Mordhau Historical Combat 914.8 0.6
426 Fay McFarlane Adelaide Sword Academy 912.8 0.5
427 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 912.4 0.6
428 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 907.3 0.6
429 Katherine Morin Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 907.2 0.7
430 Denise Darman Scherma Storica Dolomiti 906.8 0.6
431 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 904.9 0.6
432 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 902.8 0.7
433 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 901.1 0.5
434 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 900.4 0.6
435 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 900.3 0.6
436 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 899.8 0.7
437 Karin Verelst SwArta 899 0.6
438 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 898.1 0.5
439 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 897 0.5
440 Rachel Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 896.8 0.6
441 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 895.7 0.7
442 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 895 0.5
443 1 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 894.2 0.5
444 1 Lorelei thiefin La Juste Solde 894 0.7
445 Magdalena Węglarz ARMA Poland 890.6 0.7
446 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 888.8 0.7
447 Valentina Mandzhieva Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 887.5 0.7
448 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 886.3 0.5
449 Sara Dojčinović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 884.7 0.6
450 Chandra Blair Nickel City Longsword Academy 883.6 0.6
451 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 881.3 0.8
452 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 880.9 0.9
453 Nikol Gorlicka Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 879.6 0.9
454 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 879.4 0.7
455 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.2 0.5
456 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 877.9 0.5
457 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 876.3 0.6
458 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 876 0.6
459 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 875.4 0.5
460 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 875.4 0.5
461 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.5 0.9
462 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 873.7 0.6
463 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 869.5 0.6
464 Minna Stråhle Tampere HEMA 869.5 0.6
465 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 867 0.7
466 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 866.6 0.6
467 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 866.5 0.7
468 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 864.8 0.9
469 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 864.2 0.6
470 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 862.9 0.7
471 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 859.8 0.6
472 Svetlana Savina VALOR 859.1 0.7
473 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 858.7 0.6
474 Kat Wade Schola St. George 857.4 0.5
475 Erin Burt Academy of Western Martial Arts, Austin 856.9 0.7
476 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 856.8 0.6
477 Lauren McLemore N/A 856.3 0.5
478 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 856.3 0.5
479 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 855.8 0.8
480 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 854.8 0.8
481 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.7 0.5
482 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 854 0.5
483 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 847.4 0.7
484 Teodóra Mich Ars Ensis 847.1 0.6
485 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 845.2 0.5
486 1 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 843.8 0.6
487 1 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 843.8 0.8
488 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 838.9 0.7
489 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 838.3 0.5
490 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 837.9 0.7
491 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 835.6 0.8
492 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834.2 0.6
493 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 832.8 0.5
494 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 830.5 0.8
495 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 830.4 0.5
496 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 829.4 0.6
497 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 827.9 0.7
498 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 826.9 0.5
499 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 826.5 0.5
500 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 826.3 0.5
501 Viktoriya Bavtruk Tramazzone 820.8 0.5
502 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 818.8 0.7
503 Maura Dykstra Academy of Arms 818.7 0.5
504 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 818.5 0.6
505 Agnieszka Wołcyrz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 815.9 0.6
506 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 815.9 0.5
507 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 813.9 0.4
508 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 810 0.7
509 Catherine Methven Blood and Iron Martial Arts 807.9 0.6
510 Monica Zamora-Harris Denver Historical Fencing Academy 806.6 0.5
511 Monica Benavides True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 806.4 0.7
512 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 805.2 0.5
513 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 804.6 0.4
514 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 803.7 0.4
515 Katharina Henzel Tremonia Fechten 803.1 0.5
516 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 802.2 0.5
517 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 801.6 0.7
518 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 801.2 0.5
519 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Saint-Denis-lès-Bourg 801.2 0.5
520 Julia Klose ESK 801.1 0.5
521 1 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.4 0.5
522 1 Imke Smeets Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 799.3 0.8
523 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 792.4 0.5
524 Saoirse Stevenson Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 791.6 0.7
525 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 790 0.6
526 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 788.7 0.7
527 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 788 0.6
528 Kitti Szűcs Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 785.8 0.5
529 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 782 0.6
530 Martina Devoti Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 781.7 0.6
531 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 776.9 0.6
532 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 775.6 0.4
533 1 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 773.7 0.5
534 1 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 773.7 0.6
535 Rebecca Jordan Athena School of Arms 773.4 0.8
536 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 771.6 0.7
537 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 770.4 0.6
538 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 768.2 0.5
539 1 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 767.8 0.5
540 1 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 767.7 0.6
541 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 766.4 0.6
542 Linde Gille Invirtus 764.4 0.5
543 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 762.3 0.6
544 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 760 1
545 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 755.9 0.6
546 Rachèle Duez La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon de Bourg en Bresse 755.2 0.4
547 Kathleen Dawson Oxford Sword and Staff 754.2 0.8
548 Kristina Lukić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 751.8 0.6
549 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 751.8 0.6
550 1 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 750.7 0.4
551 1 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 750.7 0.6
552 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 745.8 0.5
553 Athena Dawe Adelaide Sword Academy 745.2 0.5
554 Pascale Boots De Zwaardkring 744.3 0.6
555 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 742.1 0.5
556 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 739.7 0.8
557 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 739 0.5
558 Shayna Cook Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736 0.7
559 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 735.7 0.5
560 Christine Nombrado N/A 734.2 0.4
561 Jen Lutris Laurel City Historical Fencing 731.1 0.6
562 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 729.9 0.7
563 Clizia Buniotto Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 728.5 0.6
564 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 726 0.6
565 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 723.2 0.6
566 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.5 0.5
567 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 722.3 0.4
568 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 721.3 0.6
569 Elena Slin'ko Steel 715.4 0.7
570 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 711.5 0.5
571 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 710.8 0.5
572 Felicitas Niedermann N/A 710.6 0.5
573 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 708.7 0.7
574 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 708.5 0.6
575 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 708.4 0.5
576 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 707.8 0.7
577 1 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 704.7 0.4
578 1 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 704.5 1.2
579 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 703.7 0.5
580 Rebecca Hall Oxford Sword and Staff 702.4 0.6
581 Autumn Garibay Shippensburg University Fencing Club 697.6 0.6
582 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 696.4 0.5
583 Marissa Cuggino Massachusetts Historical Swordsmanship 692.5 0.6
584 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 685.4 0.5
585 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 678.3 0.5
586 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 678.3 0.5
587 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 675.2 0.4
588 Flavia Mazzelli Società d'Arme Major Militia 671.8 0.4
589 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 666.3 0.5
590 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 659.2 0.8
591 Uisce Jakubczyk Historical Combat Academy 652.6 0.5
592 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 635.8 0.5
593 Saskia Bischofsberger Schwert und Bogen 607.4 0.5
594 Elizabeth Brown London Historical Fencing Club 597.2 0.6
595 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 592.7 0.4
596 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 580.5 0.6
597 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 485.1 0.5