Longsword (Women, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1763 1
2 1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1738.7 104.4
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1720.4 1
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1716.8 1.6
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1697.8 1.6
6 6 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1690.3 72
7 1 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1662.6 1.7
8 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1644.2 1.2
9 1 Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX 1638.6 1.2
10 1 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1631.7 1.2
11 1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1627.4 1.2
12 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1619.6 0.9
13 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1609.6 1
14 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1599.2 0.7
15 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.6 1.5
16 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1596.3 0.9
17 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1566.2 0.8
18 9 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1564 72
19 1 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1540.6 0.8
20 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1532.3 19.4
21 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1529.5 1.6
22 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1523.3 0.9
23 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1513 1.4
24 Hana Janet Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1509.9
25 1 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1507.3 1.7
26 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1493.9 0.8
27 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1491.7 1.6
28 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1490.9 1.1
29 12 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1490 31.5
30 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1488.4 1
31 14 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1488 83.4
32 2 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1482.8 1.2
33 2 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1472 1
34 2 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.5 0.9
35 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1469.3 0.8
36 7 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1466.8 12.1
37 3 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1465.9 0.6
38 3 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1461.2 0.8
39 3 Jenny Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1460.4 1.2
40 3 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1459.4 1.2
41 3 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459.3 0.6
42 3 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1458.8 0.9
43 3 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1457.8 1
44 2 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1454.8 1.3
45 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1451.4 1.3
46 1 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1442.7 1.7
47 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1442.6 0.6
48 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1438.9 1.1
49 1 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1438.9 1
50 1 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1438 1.2
51 1 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1437.4 1
52 34 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1436.3 101.8
53 2 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1432.9 1.2
54 2 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1429.6 0.5
55 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1427.8 1.3
56 2 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1425 1
57 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1423 1
58 2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1422.2 1.1
59 58 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1416.7 155.7
60 3 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1407.3 1
61 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1405.7 16
62 3 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1399.8 0.7
63 3 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1396.9 1.3
64 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1386.8 1.3
65 2 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1386.3 0.9
66 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.7 1.1
67 2 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1385.6 1.1
68 2 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1385 0.5
69 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1384.6 12.4
70 3 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1382.8 0.7
71 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1379.9 1.9
72 3 Nadia Partala EHMS 1373.5 1.4
73 2 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1369.3 1.3
74 2 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1368.4 1
75 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1363.9 1
76 2 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1363.5 0.5
77 2 Kit Smith N/A 1357.5 0.9
78 2 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.6 1.1
79 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1355.6 0.9
80 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1353.6 0.7
81 2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1351.7 0.7
82 2 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland Poznan 1351.3 0.9
83 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1343.1 1.1
84 1 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1342.7 0.5
85 1 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1341.1 1.1
86 28 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1338.5 63
87 2 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.4 1
88 60 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1334.1 125.6
89 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1329.9 0.8
90 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1329.5 1.5
91 2 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.3 0.7
92 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1325 1.4
93 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1319.8 1.2
94 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1315.7 0.6
95 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1315.5 1.3
96 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1311.3 0.9
97 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1308 0.9
98 2 Anouk Post N/A 1306.6 1
99 99 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1306 197.2
100 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1305.8 1
101 50 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1304.8 100.7
102 4 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1302.1 0.7
103 4 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1301.4 0.9
104 23 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1293.7 56.8
105 5 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.1 0.8
106 5 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1289.2 1.3
107 5 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1287.7 0.9
108 5 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1287.5 0.9
109 5 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1284.5 1.1
110 5 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1284.2 0.7
111 5 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1283.6 1.1
112 5 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1281.3 1.3
113 5 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1281.3 0.7
114 5 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1279.4 0.9
115 5 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1278 0.5
116 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1277.1 0.7
117 4 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1268.9 1.1
118 4 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1265.7 1
119 4 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1265.2 0.6
120 4 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1262 0.7
121 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1257.3
122 4 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1253.9 0.6
123 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1252.5 1.4
124 4 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252 0.6
125 4 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.3 1
126 4 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249 0.7
127 4 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1248.3 1
128 4 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.1 0.8
129 4 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1240.9 0.8
130 4 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1240.4 0.8
131 4 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1239.9 0.6
132 4 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1239.6 0.8
133 4 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1239.1 0.8
134 4 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1236.8 0.6
135 4 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1235.8 11.9
136 5 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1235.5 0.8
137 5 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1234.6 0.9
138 5 Olga Balenko Steel 1230.4 0.7
139 5 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1227.5 0.6
140 5 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1226.2 0.9
141 5 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1225.4 0.7
142 5 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225 0.9
143 5 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1224 0.9
144 4 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.1 1.6
145 4 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1221.8 0.9
146 34 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1220.4 50.5
147 5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1217.5 0.9
148 5 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1214 0.8
149 5 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1212.3 1
150 5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1208.7 1.1
151 5 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1208.5 0.8
152 5 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1208.2 0.9
153 4 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1206.6 0.6
154 4 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1206.3 0.8
155 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.7 1
156 3 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1199.4 0.7
157 3 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1198.8 0.9
158 3 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1197.8 1
159 2 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1197.5 0.9
160 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1197.5 1.1
161 3 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1196.7 0.9
162 3 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1196.5 0.7
163 Alessandra Ghedini N/A 1190.7
164 4 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1188.8 0.6
165 4 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1188 0.7
166 4 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1186.8 0.8
167 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1186.6
168 5 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1175.7 0.6
169 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1173.9 0.8
170 5 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1173.3 0.8
171 4 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1168.8 0.8
172 4 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1168.4 0.9
173 173 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1167.8 312.4
174 5 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1165.6 0.6
175 5 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1165.1 0.6
176 5 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1162.3 1
177 5 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1160.8 0.6
178 5 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.4 0.6
179 5 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1159.9 0.6
180 5 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1159.2 0.9
181 5 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.1 0.9
182 16 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1158.4 12.3
183 5 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1157.6 0.9
184 5 Yulia Sheina Steel 1154.9 0.6
185 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1148.9
186 9 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1146.8 12.3
187 56 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1145.1 129.1
188 8 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1145.1 0.8
189 8 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144.8 0.7
190 8 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1143 0.9
191 7 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1143 0.5
192 9 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1142.8 0.7
193 20 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1139.6 58
194 9 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1139.6 0.8
195 24 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1137.8 71.1
196 10 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1134.9 0.8
197 10 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1132 0.9
198 10 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131.4 0.9
199 10 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1129.7 0.7
200 9 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1126.2 0.6
201 11 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.9 1.4
202 10 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland Kraków 1125.3 0.7
203 10 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1125.3 0.7
204 32 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1121.3 92.7
205 11 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1120.1 0.8
206 40 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1113.8 104.8
207 12 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1112.4 0.7
208 12 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1109.2 1
209 12 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.6 0.8
210 2 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1106.2 17.5
211 12 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1105.4 0.6
212 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1105.2
213 13 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1099.4 0.7
214 13 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1098.3 0.8
215 13 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1096.7 0.7
216 13 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1092.4 0.6
217 13 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1092 0.7
218 12 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1091.3 0.6
219 14 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1091.2 0.8
220 13 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1090.2 0.6
221 12 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1086.3 0.8
222 12 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1086 0.7
223 12 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1085.8 0.8
224 12 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1085.2 0.8
225 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1081.7
226 12 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1077.9 0.7
227 12 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1074.3 0.6
228 12 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1073.9 0.6
229 12 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1070.9 0.6
230 12 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1070.5 0.9
231 11 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1065.2 0.9
232 Cassie Collins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1059.1
233 12 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1058.6 0.7
234 12 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1057.3 0.6
235 31 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1053.5 70.9
236 13 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1047.5 0.6
237 13 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1044.8 0.5
238 13 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1042.8 1
239 13 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1038 0.6
240 13 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 1038 0.6
241 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1036.2
242 14 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1036.1 1
243 14 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1035.9 0.8
244 14 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1035.4 0.8
245 14 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1032.6 0.7
246 14 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1031.6 0.9
247 14 Kristin McPherson Ordo Procinctus 1031.3 0.6
248 14 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.9 0.6
249 14 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1028.1 0.5
250 13 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1027.6 0.8
251 13 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1027.6 0.6
252 13 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1024.3 0.5
253 13 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1021.6 0.9
254 13 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1020.5 0.6
255 13 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1017.7 0.7
256 12 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1012.9 0.5
257 12 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1011.8 0.4
258 10 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1002.7 0.5
259 10 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1000.3 0.7
260 10 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 999.9 0.5
261 29 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 999.3 47.9
262 11 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 997.1 0.6
263 11 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 994.9 0.5
264 11 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 993 0.6
265 11 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 992.4 0.6
266 11 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 992.2 0.7
267 11 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 992 0.6
268 11 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 992 0.6
269 10 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 991.8 0.6
270 12 Shane Malone Lonin League 991.6 0.9
271 24 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 989.7 17.7
272 12 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 988 0.6
273 12 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 987.8 0.6
274 12 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 986.6 0.9
275 12 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 984.1 0.7
276 12 Molly Lankford N/A 983.2 0.6
277 12 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 982.6 0.9
278 11 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 980.3 0.6
279 11 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 979.5 0.7
280 11 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 977.1 0.6
281 10 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.8 0.5
282 12 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975.8 0.8
283 11 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 975.6 0.7
284 11 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 975.4 0.9
285 11 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 971.5 0.6
286 11 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 968.3 0.9
287 11 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 967.3 0.5
288 11 Klara Balic INDES Graz 967.1 0.6
289 11 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 964.5 0.7
290 11 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 963.6 0.5
291 11 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 960.5 0.6
292 11 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 960 0.6
293 11 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 958.9 0.8
294 11 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.5 0.8
295 11 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 954.5 0.5
296 11 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 953.3 0.5
297 10 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 952.2 0.5
298 12 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 952.1 1
299 11 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 952 0.5
300 11 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 951.2 0.6
301 10 Kari Baker N/A 949.6 0.5
302 10 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 949.4 0.6
303 10 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 945.9 0.7
304 10 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 944.9 0.6
305 10 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.6 0.5
306 10 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 943.2 0.5
307 10 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 939.5 0.6
308 10 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 937.6 0.6
309 10 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.8 0.6
310 10 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 935.9 0.7
311 10 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 935.7 0.7
312 10 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 934.4 0.6
313 10 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.2 0.6
314 10 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 932.4 0.6
315 10 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 928.4 0.6
316 10 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 927.2 0.6
317 10 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 923.8 0.6
318 10 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 922.7 0.6
319 10 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 917.6 0.6
320 10 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 915 0.6
321 10 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 914.2 0.5
322 10 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 910.2 0.5
323 10 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 909.9 0.6
324 10 Karin Verelst SwArta 908.7 0.6
325 10 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 907 0.5
326 10 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 905.2 0.5
327 39 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 905 88.9
328 11 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 903.5 0.5
329 11 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 902.6 0.5
330 11 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 900.1 0.7
331 10 Olivia Morales Ordo Procinctus 895.6 0.8
332 10 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 894.2 0.5
333 10 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 891.2 0.7
334 10 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.5 0.5
335 10 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 887.1 0.5
336 10 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 886.2 0.6
337 10 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 886 0.6
338 10 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 883.8 0.5
339 10 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 883.8 0.5
340 10 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 883.3 0.6
341 10 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 882.5 0.6
342 10 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 879.7 0.8
343 23 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 879.6 19.3
344 11 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 879.5 0.6
345 11 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 877.5 0.7
346 11 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877.4 0.6
347 11 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 870 0.6
348 11 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.8 0.7
349 11 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 867 0.6
350 11 Lauren McLemore N/A 865.7 0.6
351 11 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 865.7 0.6
352 10 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 864.5 0.6
353 12 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 864.4 0.8
354 11 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.8 0.5
355 11 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 863.2 0.5
356 11 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 859.1 0.7
357 10 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.8 0.5
358 10 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 851.5 0.6
359 10 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland Warszawa 851.2 0.7
360 10 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 849.2 0.7
361 10 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847.6 0.6
362 10 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 844.3 0.6
363 10 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 841.8 0.5
364 9 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 839.2 0.6
365 11 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 839.2 0.7
366 10 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 838.4 0.6
367 10 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 838.3 0.5
368 10 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 835.2 0.5
369 10 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 834.9 0.5
370 10 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 830.2 0.6
371 10 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 825.3 0.6
372 10 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 825.1 0.5
373 10 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 822.4 0.6
374 10 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 822.2 0.7
375 10 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 821.5 0.4
376 9 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 814.4 0.8
377 9 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 813.6 0.7
378 9 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 813.4 0.5
379 9 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 812.1 0.4
380 9 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 811.6 0.6
381 9 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 810.8 0.4
382 9 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 810.4 0.6
383 9 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 809.6 0.5
384 9 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.9 0.5
385 9 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 805.7 0.5
386 9 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 801.1 0.5
387 9 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 801 0.6
388 9 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.9 0.7
389 9 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 800 0.6
390 9 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 798.6 0.6
391 9 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 795.6 0.7
392 9 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 795.5 0.5
393 9 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 792.1 0.6
394 9 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 786.9 0.6
395 9 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 786.5 0.6
396 9 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 784.2 0.8
397 9 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 782.3 0.5
398 9 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 782.3 0.4
399 9 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 780 0.6
400 9 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 779.6 0.6
401 9 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 776.5 0.5
402 9 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 776.2 0.5
403 9 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 774.3 0.6
404 9 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 773.2 0.7
405 9 Linde Gille Invirtus 773.1 0.5
406 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 766.5
407 10 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 761.5 0.6
408 10 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.2 0.6
409 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 757.1
410 11 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 754.7 0.5
411 11 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 753 0.8
412 11 Elena Slin'ko Steel 751.5 0.6
413 11 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 750.2 0.5
414 11 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 747.8 0.5
415 11 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 744.7 0.5
416 11 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 743.5 0.5
417 10 Christine Nombrado N/A 741.7 0.4
418 10 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 737.1 0.7
419 10 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 732.8 0.6
420 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 731.6
421 11 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.2 0.5
422 16 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 730.6 13.2
423 12 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 729.8 0.4
424 12 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 722.4 0.6
425 12 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 720.8 0.6
426 12 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 720.4 0.7
427 12 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 720 0.5
428 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 719.3
429 13 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.8 0.5
430 13 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 713.2 0.8
431 13 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 712.4 0.5
432 13 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 712.2 0.4
433 13 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 693.8 0.5
434 13 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 688.8 0.6
435 13 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 686.3 0.5
436 13 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 686.3 0.5
437 13 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 682.7 0.4
438 13 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 679.1 0.4
439 13 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 674.8 0.5
440 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 661.9
441 14 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 644.8 0.5
442 14 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 600.3 0.5
443 14 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 531.7 0.6
444 14 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 493 0.5