Longsword (Women, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1844.9 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1766 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1729.1 1.5
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1708.5 3.9
5 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1667.8 1.8
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1647.8 1.2
7 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1642.3 1.3
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1640.9 0.9
9 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1631.1 1.2
10 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1622.4 1
11 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1620.6 1.2
12 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1612.7 1
13 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1601.4 0.8
14 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1601.2 1.6
15 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1572.9 0.8
16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1568.8 0.9
17 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1543 0.8
18 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1510.2 1.7
19 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1507.7 1.6
20 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1497.9 1
21 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1496.4 0.8
22 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1494.3 1.2
23 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1493.8 0.9
24 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1491.4 1
25 24 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1488.9 67.5
26 1 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1487.4 1.4
27 24 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1475.7 60.8
28 2 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1475 1
29 2 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1473.3 1
30 2 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1472.2 0.9
31 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1471.8 0.8
32 2 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1468.1 0.8
33 2 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1467.7 0.6
34 2 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1463.5 0.8
35 2 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1462.9 1.2
36 2 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1461.6 1
37 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1461 0.6
38 3 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1460.9 1.1
39 2 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1455.4 1.4
40 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1444.5 0.6
41 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1442.3 1.1
42 2 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1442.1 1.4
43 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1441.8 1
44 2 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1441.6 1.2
45 51 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1440.6 153.8
46 8 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1436.4 17.1
47 32 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1432.1 97.5
48 4 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1431.6 1.3
49 4 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1431.2 0.5
50 4 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1425.9 1
51 4 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1425.5 1.1
52 4 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1424.3 0.6
53 3 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1414.7 0.7
54 2 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1410.4 1.1
55 2 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1407.6 1.2
56 1 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1402.8 0.7
57 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1400.9 4.1
58 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1400.9 1.4
59 2 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1397.1 1.2
60 2 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1392.2 1.2
61 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1390.6 1.3
62 1 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1389.2 1
63 3 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1389.1 1.2
64 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1389 1.1
65 2 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1386.6 0.5
66 2 Nadia Partala EHMS 1377.6 1.4
67 2 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1373.1 1.3
68 2 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1372.6 1.1
69 2 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1371.3 1
70 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1367 1.1
71 2 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1365 0.5
72 2 Kit Smith N/A 1360.4 1
73 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1358.1 0.9
74 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1355.8 0.7
75 2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1353.7 0.7
76 2 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1352.7 1.1
77 2 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1346.5 1.1
78 2 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1344.4 1.1
79 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1344.2
80 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1338.5 1.1
81 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1336.5 9.8
82 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1334.1 1.5
83 3 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1332.9 1.3
84 3 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1332.4 0.9
85 3 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.3 0.7
86 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1323.3 1.2
87 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1319.4 1.3
88 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1317.5 0.6
89 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1314.1 0.9
90 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1310.6 0.9
91 2 Anouk Post N/A 1309.7 1
92 2 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1308.8 1
93 1 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1304.2 0.7
94 3 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1304.1 0.9
95 13 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1300.5 44.1
96 3 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1294.4 0.8
97 3 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1290.5 0.9
98 3 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1286.9 1.1
99 2 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1282.2 0.9
100 1 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1279.6 0.5
101 3 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1279.4 0.7
102 2 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1272.1 1.1
103 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1272.1 0.6
104 2 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1271.6 1
105 2 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1268.7 1
106 2 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1267 0.6
107 2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1264 0.7
108 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1262.6 0.9
109 2 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1262.5 0.8
110 1 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1255.7 0.6
111 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.7 0.6
112 1 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.2 1
113 1 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1251.4 1
114 1 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1251.1 0.7
115 1 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1250.3 0.9
116 1 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.4 0.8
117 1 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1243.2 0.8
118 1 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1242.6 0.8
119 1 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1242 0.8
120 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1241.6 0.6
121 2 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1241.4 0.8
122 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1238.6 0.6
123 1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1238 0.8
124 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1234.6 1.6
125 1 Olga Balenko Steel 1232.5 0.7
126 1 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1229.4 0.6
127 1 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1228.9 0.9
128 1 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227.7 0.9
129 1 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1227.5 0.7
130 1 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1226.8 1
131 1 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1225.8 0.9
132 1 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1220.2 0.9
133 1 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1216.5 0.8
134 1 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1215.4 1.1
135 1 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1211.8 1.1
136 10 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1211.6 15.3
137 2 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1211 0.8
138 2 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1209.7 0.6
139 2 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1208.8 0.8
140 2 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1208.3 0.6
141 2 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1205.3 0.6
142 2 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1204.7 1
143 2 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1201.5 0.9
144 2 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1201.4 0.7
145 2 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1200.7 1.1
146 2 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1200.7 1
147 2 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1200.1 0.9
148 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1190.5 0.6
149 1 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1190.1 0.7
150 1 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1189.1 0.8
151 1 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1181.7 0.6
152 1 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1177.7 0.6
153 1 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1176.4 0.8
154 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1175.6 0.6
155 2 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1175.5 0.8
156 1 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1171.2 0.8
157 1 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1170.2 0.7
158 1 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1167.3 0.6
159 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1166.9 0.6
160 1 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1165.4 1
161 1 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1162.6 0.6
162 1 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1162.1 0.6
163 2 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1161.8 0.9
164 2 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.8 0.9
165 1 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1161.6 0.6
166 1 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1160.7 0.8
167 1 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1160.3 0.9
168 1 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1157.3 0.7
169 1 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1157.1 0.7
170 1 Yulia Sheina Steel 1156.7 0.6
171 1 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1147.6 0.8
172 1 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.9 0.7
173 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1144.8 0.7
174 2 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1144.8 0.7
175 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1144.4
176 2 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1141.6 1.1
177 2 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.1 0.9
178 2 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1131.8 0.7
179 2 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1128 0.6
180 2 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1127.5 0.7
181 2 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1122.4 0.8
182 2 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1115.8 0.8
183 2 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1114.5 0.7
184 2 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1112.3 1
185 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1111.3 1.8
186 3 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1111 0.8
187 3 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1110.6 0.9
188 7 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1106.8 21.3
189 3 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1101.4 0.7
190 20 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1100.9 48.9
191 4 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1098.7 0.7
192 4 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1094.1 0.6
193 4 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1093 0.6
194 4 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1091.9 0.6
195 4 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1090.3 0.8
196 4 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1088.7 0.8
197 4 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1088.2 0.7
198 4 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1087.6 0.8
199 3 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1083.5 0.9
200 3 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1082.6 0.6
201 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1079.9 0.7
202 3 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1076.1 0.6
203 3 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1075.7 0.6
204 3 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1073.2 0.9
205 3 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1072.8 0.6
206 3 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1068.6 1
207 3 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1068.3 0.7
208 3 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1067.9 0.9
209 3 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1060.7 0.7
210 3 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1059.1 0.6
211 3 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1058.3 0.7
212 3 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1053.3 0.6
213 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1049.3 0.6
214 2 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1046.4 0.5
215 2 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1045.7 1
216 2 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1039.7 0.6
217 2 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 1039.7 0.6
218 2 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1039 1
219 2 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1038.3 0.8
220 2 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1037.8 0.8
221 2 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1034.8 0.7
222 2 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1034.2 0.9
223 2 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.7 0.6
224 2 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1030 0.8
225 2 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1029.6 0.5
226 2 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1029.4 0.6
227 2 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1025.9 0.5
228 2 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1024.3 0.9
229 2 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1022.3 0.6
230 2 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1019.4 0.8
231 2 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1017.3 0.6
232 2 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1017.2 0.7
233 2 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1014.5 0.5
234 2 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1013.2 0.4
235 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1012.5
236 3 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1010.3 0.6
237 3 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1004.1 0.5
238 3 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1002.5 0.8
239 3 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1001.4 0.5
240 3 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 998.8 0.6
241 3 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 996.5 0.5
242 3 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 995.3 0.8
243 3 Shane Malone Lonin League 994.3 0.9
244 3 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 994.2 0.7
245 3 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 994.1 0.6
246 3 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 993.7 0.6
247 3 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 993.7 0.6
248 3 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 993.7 0.6
249 3 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 990.3 0.8
250 3 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 989.9 0.6
251 3 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 989.7 0.6
252 3 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 986.2 0.7
253 3 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 985.2 0.9
254 3 Molly Lankford N/A 985.1 0.6
255 3 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 984 0.7
256 3 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 982.2 0.6
257 3 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 981.7 0.7
258 3 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 978.8 0.6
259 3 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.1 0.8
260 3 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977.7 0.7
261 3 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.3 0.5
262 3 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 973.2 0.6
263 3 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 969.1 0.6
264 3 Klara Balic INDES Graz 969 0.6
265 3 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 968.9 0.5
266 3 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 968.6 0.8
267 3 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 966.5 0.7
268 3 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 965.1 0.5
269 3 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 961.9 0.7
270 3 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 961.3 0.8
271 3 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 959.8 0.8
272 3 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 956 0.5
273 47 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 955.1 88
274 4 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 954.9 0.5
275 4 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 953.8 0.5
276 4 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 953.6 0.5
277 2 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 952.5 12.8
278 5 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 951.5 0.6
279 5 Kari Baker N/A 951 0.5
280 5 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 946.6 0.6
281 5 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.3 0.6
282 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 944.7
283 6 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 941.4 0.6
284 6 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 939.5 0.6
285 5 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 938.5 0.6
286 5 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 937.9 0.7
287 5 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 937.9 0.7
288 5 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 936.2 0.6
289 5 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.1 0.6
290 5 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 934.1 0.6
291 5 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 930.2 0.6
292 5 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 928.9 0.6
293 5 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 925.5 0.6
294 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 924.5
295 6 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 919.4 0.6
296 6 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 916.8 0.6
297 6 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 911.8 0.5
298 6 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 911.7 0.6
299 6 Karin Verelst SwArta 910.4 0.6
300 6 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 908.6 0.5
301 6 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 906.6 0.5
302 6 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 905.1 0.5
303 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 904.1 0.5
304 6 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 902.1 0.7
305 6 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 900.3 0.7
306 6 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 895.6 0.5
307 6 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 893.3 0.7
308 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 889 0.5
309 6 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 888.8 0.6
310 6 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 888 0.6
311 6 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 887.7 0.6
312 6 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 885.2 0.5
313 6 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 885.2 0.5
314 6 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 885 0.6
315 6 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 884.2 0.6
316 6 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 882 0.8
317 6 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 881.3 0.6
318 6 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 879.5 0.7
319 6 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 879.3 0.6
320 5 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 871.9 0.6
321 7 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 871.8 0.7
322 6 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 868.8 0.6
323 6 Lauren McLemore N/A 867.4 0.6
324 6 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 867.4 0.6
325 6 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 866.8 0.8
326 5 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 866.2 0.6
327 5 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 865.5 0.5
328 5 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 864.8 0.5
329 5 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 861.2 0.7
330 5 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 856.3 0.5
331 5 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 853.1 0.6
332 5 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 851.3 0.7
333 5 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 849.2 0.6
334 5 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 846.2 0.6
335 5 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 843.4 0.5
336 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 841.2
337 6 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 841 0.6
338 6 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 840.2 0.6
339 6 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 839.7 0.5
340 6 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 836.8 0.5
341 6 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 836.3 0.5
342 6 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 826.7 0.6
343 6 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 824.4 0.7
344 6 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 824.3 0.6
345 6 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 822.8 0.4
346 6 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 819.5 0.6
347 6 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 817.2 0.6
348 6 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 816.7 0.8
349 6 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 814.9 0.5
350 6 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813.4 0.4
351 6 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 813.3 0.6
352 6 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 812.9 0.6
353 6 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 812.1 0.6
354 6 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 812 0.4
355 6 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 811.1 0.5
356 6 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.5 0.5
357 6 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 807.2 0.5
358 6 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 802.7 0.5
359 6 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 801.8 0.6
360 6 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 800.6 0.6
361 6 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 797.8 0.7
362 6 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 797.1 0.6
363 6 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 793.9 0.6
364 6 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 788.7 0.6
365 6 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 788.2 0.6
366 6 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 786.5 0.8
367 6 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 783.9 0.5
368 6 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 783.5 0.4
369 6 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 781.8 0.6
370 6 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 781.4 0.6
371 6 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 778 0.5
372 6 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 777.7 0.5
373 6 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 776.1 0.6
374 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 775.3
375 7 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 775.2 0.7
376 7 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.9 0.6
377 7 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 759.3 0.9
378 7 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 756.3 0.5
379 7 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 755.4 0.8
380 7 Elena Slin'ko Steel 753.2 0.6
381 7 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 751.6 0.5
382 7 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 749.4 0.5
383 7 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 746.3 0.5
384 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 744.9
385 8 Christine Nombrado N/A 743 0.4
386 8 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 734.5 0.6
387 8 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.8 0.5
388 8 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 731.1 0.4
389 8 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 724.3 0.6
390 7 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 722.5 0.6
391 9 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 722.5 0.7
392 8 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 721.6 0.5
393 8 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 718.3 0.5
394 8 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 715.7 0.8
395 8 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 714 0.5
396 8 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 713.5 0.4
397 8 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 702.5 0.6
398 8 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 695.3 0.5
399 8 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 690.6 0.6
400 8 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 687.7 0.5
401 8 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 687.7 0.5
402 8 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 684 0.4
403 8 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 680.4 0.4
404 8 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 676.3 0.5
405 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 658.8
406 9 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 646.4 0.5
407 9 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 601.7 0.5
408 9 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 494.4 0.5