Longsword (Women, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1843.9 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1765 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1727.6 1.5
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1717.2 8.7
5 Sara Vertanen Espoo HEMA 1666.1 1.7
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1646.6 1.2
7 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1641.1 1.3
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1640 0.9
9 11 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1633.7 135.8
10 1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1629.8 1.2
11 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1621.4 0.9
12 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1619.4 1.2
13 1 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1611.7 1
14 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1600.7 0.8
15 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1599.7 1.6
16 1 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1572.1 0.8
17 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1567.9 0.8
18 8 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.7 58.3
19 2 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1542.2 0.8
20 1 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1529 21.3
21 3 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1510.6 0.4
22 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1495.6 0.8
23 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1493.1 1.1
24 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1492.9 0.9
25 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1490.4 1
26 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1487.5 1.4
27 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1474.3 1.4
28 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1474 1
29 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1472.4 1
30 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.3 0.9
31 Diana Matthess Krifon 1470.9 0.8
32 1 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1467.1 0.6
33 1 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1462.8 0.8
34 1 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1461.7 1.2
35 1 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1460.7 1
36 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1460.4 0.6
37 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1459.9 1.1
38 4 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1456.3 14.2
39 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1454.1 1.3
40 7 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1445.9 13.8
41 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1443.9 0.6
42 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1441.2 1.1
43 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1440.8 1
44 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1440.4 1.2
45 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1439.5 1
46 9 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1435.3 27.7
47 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1434.7 1.7
48 1 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1430.7 0.5
49 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1430.3 1.3
50 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1424.9 1
51 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1424.4 1.1
52 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1423.7 0.6
53 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1414 0.7
54 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1409.4 1
55 1 Vina Zahnd Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1402.1 0.7
56 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1399.5 1.3
57 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1399.1 1.9
58 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1395.9 1.2
59 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1391 1.2
60 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1389.9
61 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1389.3 1.3
62 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1388.2 1
63 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1387.9 1.1
64 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387.9 1.1
65 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1386 0.5
66 Nadia Partala EHMS 1376.2 1.4
67 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1371.8 1.3
68 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1371.6 1.1
69 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1370.3 1
70 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1366 1
71 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1364.5 0.5
72 Kit Smith N/A 1359.4 1
73 31 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1358.8 87.2
74 1 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1357.3 0.9
75 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1355.1 0.7
76 1 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1353 0.7
77 1 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1351.6 1.1
78 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1345.3 1.1
79 Madeleine Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 1343.7 0.5
80 2 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1343.3 1.1
81 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.5 1
82 50 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1335.3 132.8
83 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1335 1.5
84 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.5 1.5
85 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1331.6 1.3
86 2 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1331.6 0.8
87 2 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.6 0.7
88 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1322.2 1.2
89 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1318.1 1.3
90 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1316.9 0.6
91 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1313.2 0.9
92 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1309.8 0.9
93 2 Anouk Post N/A 1308.6 1
94 2 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1307.8 1
95 2 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1303.5 0.7
96 2 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1303.2 0.9
97 2 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1299.3 1.2
98 2 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1293.6 0.8
99 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1289.5 0.9
100 2 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1285.8 1.1
101 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1282.7
102 3 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281.3 0.9
103 3 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1279 0.5
104 3 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1278.6 0.7
105 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271.5 0.6
106 4 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1271 1.1
107 2 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1267.7 1
108 2 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1266.4 0.6
109 2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1263.3 0.7
110 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1261.7 0.8
111 3 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1261.6 0.9
112 2 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1255.1 0.6
113 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.2 0.6
114 2 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1251.2 1
115 1 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1250.4 0.7
116 3 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1250.4 1
117 2 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1249.5 0.9
118 2 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.6 0.8
119 2 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1242.5 0.8
120 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1241.9 0.8
121 2 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1241.2 0.8
122 2 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1241 0.6
123 2 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1240.6 0.8
124 2 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1238 0.6
125 2 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1237.2 0.8
126 2 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1233 1.6
127 2 Olga Balenko Steel 1231.8 0.7
128 2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1228.8 0.6
129 2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1228 0.9
130 2 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.8 0.9
131 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1226.8 0.7
132 2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1225.9 0.9
133 2 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1224.9 0.9
134 42 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1221.3 79.7
135 3 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1219.3 0.9
136 3 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1215.7 0.8
137 3 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1214.4 1.1
138 3 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1210.8 1.1
139 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1210.3 1.3
140 3 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1210.2 0.8
141 3 Laura Zanetti Historicae Artes Dimicationes Ustrachense 1209.1 0.6
142 3 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1208 0.8
143 3 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1207.7 0.6
144 3 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1204.6 0.6
145 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1203.7 1
146 2 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1200.7 0.7
147 4 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1200.6 0.9
148 2 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1199.7 1
149 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1199.7 1.1
150 3 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1199.2 0.9
151 18 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1198.4 41.3
152 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1197.3
153 5 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1189.9 0.6
154 5 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1189.4 0.7
155 5 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1188.4 0.8
156 4 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1177 0.6
157 4 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1175.5 0.8
158 4 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1174.9 0.6
159 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1174.8 0.8
160 9 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1173.2 8.5
161 5 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1170.4 0.8
162 70 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1170.1 152.9
163 6 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1169.5 0.7
164 6 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1166.7 0.6
165 6 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1166.3 0.6
166 6 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1164.4 1
167 6 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1162 0.6
168 6 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.5 0.6
169 4 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1161 0.6
170 7 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1161 0.9
171 7 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.9 0.9
172 6 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1159.9 0.8
173 6 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1159.4 0.9
174 6 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1156.6 0.7
175 5 Yulia Sheina Steel 1156.1 0.6
176 5 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1146.7 0.8
177 5 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.2 0.7
178 5 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1144.1 0.7
179 5 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1144 0.7
180 5 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1143.9 0.5
181 30 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1141 82.7
182 5 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1133.2 0.9
183 5 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1131.1 0.7
184 5 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1127.4 0.6
185 5 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1126.8 0.7
186 26 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1124.7 71.4
187 6 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1121.7 0.8
188 3 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1116 4.8
189 7 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1115.1 0.8
190 7 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.8 0.7
191 7 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1111.3 1
192 6 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.2 0.8
193 6 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1109.7 0.9
194 6 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1106.3 0.5
195 6 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1100.7 0.7
196 6 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1100 0.9
197 6 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1098 0.7
198 6 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1093.5 0.6
199 6 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1092.5 0.6
200 63 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1092.4 123.3
201 7 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1091.4 0.6
202 7 Veronika Jandusikova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1089.5 0.8
203 7 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1087.9 0.8
204 7 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1087.4 0.7
205 7 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1086.8 0.8
206 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1083.4
207 8 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1082.6 0.9
208 8 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1082 0.6
209 8 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1079.2 0.7
210 8 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1075.5 0.6
211 8 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1075.1 0.6
212 8 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1072.3 0.9
213 8 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1072.2 0.6
214 7 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1067.7 0.7
215 9 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1067.6 1
216 8 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1067 0.9
217 8 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1060 0.7
218 8 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1058.5 0.6
219 6 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1048.7 0.6
220 6 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1045.9 0.5
221 6 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1044.7 1
222 6 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1039.1 0.6
223 6 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova Freifechtergilde 1039.1 0.6
224 6 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1038 1
225 6 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1037.5 0.8
226 6 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1037 0.8
227 6 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1034 0.7
228 6 Mary Mooney Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1033.3 0.9
229 6 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.1 0.6
230 6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1029.2 0.8
231 6 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1029.1 0.5
232 6 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1028.8 0.6
233 6 Valentina Zueva Vier Winden 1025.4 0.5
234 6 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1023.4 0.9
235 6 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1021.7 0.6
236 6 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1018.6 0.8
237 6 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1016.7 0.6
238 5 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1014 0.5
239 5 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1012.7 0.4
240 5 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1011.9 0.7
241 5 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1009.6 0.6
242 24 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1008.4 39.8
243 6 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1003.6 0.5
244 6 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.8 0.8
245 6 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1000.9 0.5
246 6 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 998.3 0.6
247 6 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 995.9 0.5
248 6 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 994.5 0.8
249 4 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 993.5 0.6
250 6 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 993.5 0.7
251 8 Shane Malone Lonin League 993.4 0.9
252 5 Margarita Druzhinina Vier Winden 993.1 0.6
253 5 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 993.1 0.6
254 8 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 993 0.6
255 5 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 989.3 0.6
256 5 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 989.1 0.6
257 5 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 985.5 0.7
258 4 Molly Lankford N/A 984.5 0.6
259 6 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 984.4 0.9
260 5 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 983.3 0.7
261 5 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 981.6 0.6
262 5 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 981 0.7
263 5 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 978.3 0.6
264 5 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 977.3 0.8
265 5 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977 0.7
266 5 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.8 0.5
267 5 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 972.6 0.6
268 19 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 970.2 20.1
269 4 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 968.4 0.5
270 6 Klara Balic INDES Graz 968.3 0.6
271 4 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 965.8 0.7
272 4 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 964.6 0.5
273 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 961.7
274 5 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 961.3 0.6
275 5 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 960.5 0.8
276 5 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 959 0.8
277 5 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 955.5 0.5
278 4 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 954.3 0.5
279 6 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 954.1 1
280 5 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 953.3 0.5
281 5 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 953.1 0.5
282 5 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 951.4 1.2
283 5 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 951 0.6
284 5 Kari Baker N/A 950.5 0.5
285 5 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 946 0.6
286 5 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.7 0.6
287 5 Katie Doyle Fechtschule Victoria 944.2 0.5
288 5 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 940.8 0.6
289 5 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 938.8 0.6
290 5 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 938 0.6
291 4 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 937.2 0.7
292 6 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 937.2 0.7
293 5 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 935.6 0.6
294 5 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.5 0.6
295 5 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 933.5 0.6
296 5 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 929.6 0.6
297 5 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 928.3 0.6
298 5 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 924.9 0.6
299 5 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 923.9 0.6
300 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 922.7
301 6 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 918.8 0.6
302 6 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 916.2 0.6
303 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 915.3
304 7 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 911.3 0.5
305 7 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 911.1 0.6
306 7 Karin Verelst SwArta 909.8 0.6
307 7 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 908 0.5
308 7 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 906.1 0.5
309 7 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 904.6 0.5
310 7 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 903.6 0.5
311 7 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 901.4 0.7
312 7 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 899.6 0.7
313 7 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 895.1 0.5
314 7 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 892.6 0.7
315 7 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.5 0.5
316 7 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 888.2 0.5
317 7 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 887.4 0.6
318 7 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 887.1 0.6
319 7 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 884.8 0.5
320 7 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 884.8 0.5
321 7 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 884.5 0.6
322 7 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 883.7 0.6
323 7 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 881.2 0.8
324 7 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 880.7 0.6
325 7 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 878.8 0.7
326 7 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878.6 0.6
327 7 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 871.2 0.6
328 7 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 871.1 0.7
329 7 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 868.2 0.6
330 7 Lauren McLemore N/A 866.8 0.6
331 7 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 866.8 0.6
332 7 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 865.9 0.8
333 7 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 865.7 0.6
334 7 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.9 0.5
335 7 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 864.3 0.5
336 7 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 860.5 0.7
337 60 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 856 153.6
338 8 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.8 0.5
339 8 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 852.6 0.6
340 8 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 850.6 0.7
341 8 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 848.7 0.6
342 8 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 845.6 0.6
343 8 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 842.8 0.5
344 8 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 840.5 0.7
345 8 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 840.4 0.6
346 8 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 839.6 0.6
347 8 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 839.2 0.5
348 8 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 836.2 0.5
349 8 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 835.9 0.5
350 8 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 826.2 0.6
351 8 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 823.7 0.7
352 8 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 823.7 0.6
353 8 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 822.3 0.4
354 8 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 818.9 0.6
355 8 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 816.6 0.6
356 8 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 815.9 0.8
357 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 814.5
358 9 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 814.4 0.5
359 9 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813 0.4
360 9 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 812.7 0.6
361 9 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 812.3 0.6
362 8 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 811.6 0.4
363 10 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 811.5 0.6
364 9 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 810.6 0.5
365 9 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809 0.5
366 9 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 806.7 0.5
367 9 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 802.2 0.5
368 9 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 801.2 0.6
369 9 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 799.9 0.6
370 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 797.7
371 10 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 797 0.7
372 10 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 796.6 0.6
373 10 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 793.3 0.6
374 10 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 788.1 0.6
375 10 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 787.6 0.6
376 10 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 785.7 0.8
377 10 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 783.4 0.5
378 10 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 783.1 0.4
379 10 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 781.2 0.6
380 10 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 780.8 0.6
381 10 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 777.5 0.5
382 10 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 777.2 0.5
383 10 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 775.5 0.6
384 10 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 774.8 0.5
385 10 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 774.5 0.7
386 Linde Gille Invirtus 774.1
387 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 762.6
388 12 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.3 0.6
389 12 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 758.4 0.9
390 12 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 755.8 0.5
391 12 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 754.6 0.8
392 12 Elena Slin'ko Steel 752.6 0.6
393 12 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 751.1 0.5
394 12 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 748.9 0.5
395 12 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 745.7 0.5
396 12 Georgia Gardener Fechtschule Victoria 744.4 0.5
397 12 Christine Nombrado N/A 742.5 0.4
398 12 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 733.9 0.6
399 12 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.2 0.5
400 12 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 730.7 0.4
401 12 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 723.6 0.6
402 12 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 721.9 0.6
403 12 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 721.8 0.7
404 12 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 721.1 0.5
405 12 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.8 0.5
406 12 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 714.9 0.8
407 12 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 713.5 0.5
408 12 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 713.1 0.4
409 11 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 694.8 0.5
410 11 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 690 0.6
411 11 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 687.2 0.5
412 11 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 687.2 0.5
413 11 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 683.6 0.4
414 11 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 680 0.4
415 11 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 675.8 0.5
416 11 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 658.3 0.5
417 11 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 645.8 0.5
418 11 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 601.3 0.5
419 11 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 493.9 0.5