Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2022

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1847.6 1.3
2 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1844.8 1.1
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1826.9 1.4
4 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1808.3 1
5 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1803.8 1.2
6 Ian Broderick Columbus Saber Academy 1795 1.2
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1777.4 1.4
8 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1767.7 1.2
9 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1759.7 1.2
10 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1755.5 1.3
11 Ivan Suhak-Snarskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1754.7 1
12 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1750 0.8
13 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1745.9 0.9
14 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1738.2 1.2
15 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1735.8 1.4
16 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1735.7 1.5
17 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1733.1 1.3
18 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1729.1 1.5
19 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1729 1.5
20 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1722.3 1.3
21 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1719.4 1.2
22 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1717.8 1.4
23 Sergey Volkov White Company 1705 1.3
24 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1703.8 1.5
25 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1703.4 0.6
26 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1683.1 1.1
27 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1682.8 0.6
28 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1678.3 1.6
29 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1678.3 1
30 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1675.9 1
31 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1667 1.2
32 Kostyantin Machykin Ritter 1664.3 0.8
33 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1654.4 0.9
34 Dmytro Shakhov Black Company 1646.5 1.1
35 Tommy Bertkin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1645.9 0.6
36 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1643.4 1.1
37 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1643.2 1.1
38 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1641.1 1.1
39 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1633.9 1
40 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1632.7 0.9
41 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1630.8 1.2
42 Cosmas Cieplak-Mayr von Baldegg Schola Gladiatoria 1629.9 1
43 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1627.8 1.1
44 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1618.5 1
45 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1616.7 0.8
46 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1616.6 1.4
47 Christopher Preyer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1616.4 1
48 Alexey Trekin Men With Swords 1608.6 1.1
49 Federico Loda Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1608.5 1.1
50 Daniel Romano Scholar Victoria 1598.6 1
51 Adrien Chombart de Lauwe La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1595.8 1.2
52 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1595.5 1.3
53 Mykhaylo Skorobogatov Sharukhan 1594.3 1.2
54 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1593 1
55 Franciszek Wyrobek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1591.4 1.3
56 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1587.4 1.1
57 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1586.4 0.8
58 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1586.1 1
59 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1581.4 0.6
60 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1572.8 1.4
61 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1572.7 1.1
62 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1572.6 1.2
63 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1571.3 1.1
64 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1571.2 1
65 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1568.4 1.2
66 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1567 0.8
67 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1564.4 1.2
68 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1563.6 0.7
69 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1563.1 0.9
70 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1561.9 0.8
71 1 Hongtao Su Order of Zephyr 1559.5 0.6
72 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1559.4 1.1
73 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1557.8 1.1
74 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1557.3 0.9
75 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1557.1 1.1
76 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1555.4 1.2
77 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1552.4 0.8
78 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1549.5 0.6
79 1 Karol Zakrzewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1549.2 1.3
80 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1547 1.2
81 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1545.9 1
82 Sean Martin Corsair Fencing Club 1542.6 1
83 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1541.8 1.3
84 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1540.9 0.8
85 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1540.8 1.2
86 AJ Trefney Two Ravens Fencing School 1540.3 1.3
87 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1538.4 0.9
88 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1536.2 1.2
89 Zakhar Manachynov Sharukhan 1531.9 1.1
90 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1529.9 0.7
91 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1527.1 0.9
92 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1526.5 1
93 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1524 0.9
94 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1522.9 1.1
95 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1521.8 1.2
96 Alexander Makarov Tempus Fugitives 1521.4 1.1
97 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1521.2 0.7
98 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1519.5 1.3
99 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1516.4 1
100 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1513.2 1.1
101 Tomasz Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1513 1.2
102 David Rowe Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1512.6 0.7
103 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1511.6 1.5
104 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1511.4 1.3
105 Daniel Rauens Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1510.3 1
106 1 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1509.8 0.8
107 1 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1509.3 1.5
108 Thomas Tucker Scholar Victoria 1508.6 1
109 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1508.4 1
110 Michael Smallridge Auckland Sword and Shield 1507.5 1.1
111 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1506.2 1.3
112 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1505.4 0.6
113 1 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1505.2 1.1
114 Maciej Pawliszewski Mordschlag Łódź 1503 1.2
115 Justinder Singh Sol Ardenti Historical Swordsmanship 1500.5 0.7
116 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1498.7 0.7
117 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1498.2 0.6
118 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1497.7 0.6
119 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 1495.1 0.9
120 Stefano Conese Tempus Fugitives 1492.5 1.2
121 Zeno Toffalini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1489 0.9
122 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1488.7 0.7
123 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1486.8 1.1
124 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1482.4 0.8
125 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1482.2 0.7
126 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1480.9 1.2
127 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1480.6 1.1
128 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1479.4 1
129 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1479.1 1
130 Benjamin Pope Scholar Victoria 1479 1
131 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1477 1.2
132 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1476 1.4
133 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1475.6 1.1
134 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1474.8 0.7
135 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1474.1 1
136 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1473.6 1.3
137 2 JunJie Kong WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1473.3 0.6
138 2 MuZhen Sun WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1473.3 0.6
139 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1473.3 1.3
140 2 Maxim Yun PLK 1473 1
141 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1472.4 1
142 1 Caleb DeGraaf Columbus Saber Academy 1471.8 1.1
143 1 Justin Hernandez Columbus Saber Academy 1471.6 1.4
144 Daniele Cipollone Le Spire del Lupo 1471.4 0.8
145 1 Nick Wixom Steel City Historical Fencing 1469.8 0.8
146 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1469.4 1.5
147 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1469.4 1.1
148 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1469.3 0.9
149 Gabriel Pottebaum Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1468.2 0.6
150 1 Benjamin Hamilton Saorsa: Scottish Swordsmanship 1464.5 0.7
151 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1464.1 1.2
152 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1462.9 0.6
153 Kostiantyn Slabko Sharukhan 1460.8 0.9
154 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1460.6 1
155 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1459.5 1.1
156 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1458.1 1
157 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1456.6 0.7
158 1 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1456.6 1.2
159 Davide Compri Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1456.2 1
160 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1454.6 0.8
161 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1453.8 1.1
162 István Dobó Ars Ensis 1452.5 1.1
163 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1451.9 1.2
164 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1450.6 1
165 Marcin Kumięga Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1450.1 1.2
166 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1449.1 1.2
167 Oleksandr Labets Black Company 1448.6 1
168 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1447.4 1.6
169 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1445.9 0.5
170 1 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1445.9 0.6
171 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1445.6 0.7
172 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1445.5 0.7
173 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1444.7 1.1
174 2 Roman Pomelov FFC Paladin 1442.7 0.7
175 Stanislav Nikulin Hello Kitty 1442.6 0.9
176 2 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1442.5 1.1
177 Travis McKenzie Scholar Victoria 1442.4 1
178 Louis Lebeau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1441.5 0.7
179 Kai Cummings N/A 1441.1 0.7
180 Greg Tsagris NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1439.4 0.9
181 Steven Thomas Steel City Historical Fencing 1439.3 0.8
182 Matthew Maloney Columbus Saber Academy 1439 1
183 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1437.6 0.8
184 1 David Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1437.5 1
185 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1434.6 1
186 Ivan Ermolin NoName 1432.1 0.7
187 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1431.7 0.6
188 1 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1431.4 1
189 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1429.4 1.1
190 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1429.2 1
191 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1429.1 0.6
192 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1427.3 1.1
193 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1426.7 0.7
194 Patrick Bratton Sala Della Spada 1426.1 0.9
195 1 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1425.2 0.8
196 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1425 1.2
197 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1424.4 0.6
198 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1423 0.9
199 Giulio Campanella Sala della Gorgone 1422.5 0.8
200 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 1422 0.7
201 Lachlan Yeates Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1421.9 0.6
202 Douglas Leonard Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1421.4 0.6
203 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1420.3 0.8
204 Michael Stack Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1419.9 0.7
205 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1416.5 0.6
206 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1415.8 0.7
207 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1415.6 0.8
208 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1414.1 0.7
209 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1413.1 1
210 Chris Bigelow N/A 1412.6 0.6
211 Włodzimierz Gończ Na ubitej ziemi 1412.2 0.8
212 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1411.3 0.7
213 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1410 1
214 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1408.8 1.2
215 Mathew Kortuem True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1406.7 0.6
216 1 Roman Kropivka Ritter 1406.1 0.5
217 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1405.7 0.9
218 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 1404.5 0.9
219 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1403.6 1.1
220 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1403.2 1.2
221 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1402.8 0.9
222 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1402.4 0.8
223 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1401.9 1.3
224 Ahmad Salem Ahmed Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1401.4 0.6
225 1 János Márkus Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1400.3 0.9
226 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1400 1.2
227 Mosh Hewson Fitzroy College of Arms 1400 1
228 Dario Valente Sala della Gorgone 1398.7 0.9
229 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1395.9 1
230 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1395.9 1.1
231 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1395.7 0.9
232 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1395.6 0.8
233 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1394.6 0.9
234 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1393.3 0.8
235 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1392.6 0.6
236 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1392.2 0.6
237 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1391.9 0.7
238 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1391.7 1
239 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1390.8 1.3
240 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1390.6 0.6
241 Dmytro Lisitsyn Guild of Duel Fencing 1389.9 0.9
242 Bohdan Ostroushenko Atira Ruthenia 1389.3 1
243 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1388.4 0.9
244 1 Niklas Vesterlund Grebius Stockholm HEMA 1387.2 0.6
245 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1387.2 1
246 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1386.9 0.7
247 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1386.8 0.9
248 Anton Fedchenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1386.2 0.6
249 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1384.5 1.1
250 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1383.1 1.3
251 Enrico Campobello Sala d'arme Il Carmagnola 1382.8 0.9
252 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 1381.6 1.2
253 Andrey Lazarev NoName 1379.7 0.7
254 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1378.9 0.6
255 Andrea Cestaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1377.9 0.8
256 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1377.1 0.7
257 1 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1377.1 0.8
258 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1376.8 1
259 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1376.6 0.8
260 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1375.4 0.8
261 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1375.3 0.6
262 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1373.9 1.2
263 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1373.5 0.9
264 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1371.5 0.9
265 Benjamin Pascal Clermont-Ferrand AMHE 1370.3 0.8
266 1 Weili Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1370.2 0.6
267 1 YangXing Lv Jian Gong Academy 1370.2 0.6
268 1 Shuheng Zhou The Cloud Hermits Fencing Society 1370.2 0.6
269 3 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1370.1 0.9
270 1 Sebastian Bijok Vectir 1369.6 0.6
271 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1369.4 1.3
272 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1369 1
273 James Stallard Scholar Victoria 1368.4 0.8
274 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1368 0.9
275 Alessandro Mandarini Le Spire del Lupo 1367.6 0.9
276 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1367.6 0.8
277 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1366.6 1.1
278 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1366.6 0.7
279 1 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1365.7 0.6
280 1 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1365.5 1.4
281 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1365 1
282 Denis Schuetz N/A 1364.6 0.7
283 Stefano Tesini Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1363.6 0.9
284 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1363.5 0.8
285 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1361.6 0.6
286 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1359.8 1.1
287 2 Yanpeng Song Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1358.2 0.6
288 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1358.1 0.9
289 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1358 0.9
290 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1356.9 0.8
291 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1355.3 0.7
292 Daniel Cooper Ballarat Medieval Combat 1354 0.8
293 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1352.3 0.7
294 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1351.7 1.1
295 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1351.6 1.1
296 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1351.1 0.8
297 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 1350.5 1
298 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1350.5 1
299 1 Serhii Harmash Ritter 1349.2 1
300 1 Robert N. Smith Nickel City Longsword Academy 1349.2 1.2
301 1 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1349.1 0.9
302 1 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1348.8 1.3
303 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1348.8 1
304 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1347.5 1.3
305 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1347.1 1.2
306 Sam Eade Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1346.9 0.7
307 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1346.3 0.9
308 Michał Wiesner Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1345.8 0.9
309 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1345 1.1
310 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1344.7 1.3
311 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1343.8 0.8
312 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1343.4 0.5
313 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1342.4 1.2
314 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1342.1 0.8
315 Ivan Abaimov Le Renard 1341.8 1
316 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Stockholm HEMA 1341.7 1
317 2 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1341.3 0.8
318 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1341.2 0.9
319 2 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1340.9 1.2
320 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1340 0.8
321 1 Gabriel Suchy Szkoła Szermierki Aramis 1339.8 1
322 Michał Polak Akademia Szermierzy 1339 0.7
323 1 Bruno de Castro Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1338.5 0.5
324 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1337.7 0.8
325 2 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1337.7 1.3
326 1 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1336.9 0.7
327 1 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1336.9 0.8
328 1 Jonathan Curry Black Tigers 1336.8 0.5
329 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1336.6 0.9
330 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1336.4 0.5
331 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1335.6 0.8
332 1 Pavel Dostál Pardubický spolek šermířský 1335.3 0.6
333 1 Sam Brian Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1335 1.1
334 Maurizio Viaro Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1334.9 0.9
335 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1334.7 0.8
336 David Gresham Fitzroy College of Arms 1332.3 1
337 Christian Heusch Res Martialis 1332.2 0.9
338 2 Denis Klevin FFC Paladin 1331.9 0.7
339 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1331.7 1
340 1 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1331.7 0.9
341 Edward Craig Melbourne Fencing Society 1331.2 0.8
342 Joseph Mooney Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1330.2 1
343 1 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 1330.2 0.6
344 1 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1330 0.9
345 Steve Chen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1329.9 0.8
346 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1329.2 1
347 1 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1328.3 0.8
348 1 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1328 1.3
349 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1327.4 0.6
350 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1327.4 0.6
351 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1325.4 0.7
352 Adam Leśniewski Akademia Szermierzy 1325.1 0.8
353 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1324.3 1.1
354 1 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1323.1 0.7
355 1 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1323 0.9
356 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1322.8 0.9
357 1 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1322.6 0.6
358 1 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1322.4 1.2
359 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1322.2 0.7
360 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1321.3 1.1
361 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1319.8 1.1
362 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1319.5 0.9
363 2 Justin Shope Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1318.8 0.5
364 2 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1318.6 0.5
365 2 Caleb Tong N/A 1318.5 1.4
366 2 Igor Astashov Varga 1318.4 1
367 Vytautas Zickus Glasgow Historical Fencing Society 1318.2 0.7
368 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1317.5 1
369 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1316.1 1.1
370 James Campbell House Darksun 1316 0.8
371 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1315 1
372 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 1314.4 0.9
373 Victor Wang Big Tree Combat Academy 1314.1 0.5
374 Simon Wilson Big Tree Combat Academy 1314.1 0.5
375 Andrey Berezovskiy Hemul 1312.4 1
376 Arthur Henry Sacramento Freifechter 1312.3 0.5
377 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1311.9 0.7
378 Cameron Raleigh Steel City Historical Fencing 1311.5 0.7
379 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1309.8 1
380 1 Egor Bayanov NoName 1309.6 0.7
381 1 Staffan Hammar Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1309.6 1
382 1 Sky Chen Order of Zephyr 1308.8 0.7
383 1 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1308.5 1.2
384 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1308.4 0.9
385 Mart van den Burg Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1307.9 0.7
386 2 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1307.7 0.6
387 1 Bailun Jiang La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1307.6 0.9
388 1 Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1307.6 0.8
389 Dawid Zmyslowski Szermierka Kielce 1307 1.1
390 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1306.9 0.9
391 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 1306.6 0.9
392 Ciaran Flanagan N/A 1306.5 0.6
393 Zoltan Betlen Cambridge HEMA 1305.3 1
394 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1305.2 0.9
395 Denis Dallari Società d'Arme Major Militia 1304.8 1
396 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1304.7 1
397 1 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1303.5 0.6
398 1 Brandon Caylor Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1303.5 1
399 James Tamplin London Historical Fencing Club 1302.7 1.2
400 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1302.5 0.8
401 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1302.1 0.7
402 2 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1302 1.3
403 2 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1301.7 0.5
404 Ivan Feoktistov N/A 1301.6 0.9
405 2 Christopher Shelton Hilt and Helm Pittsburgh Fencing Club 1301.4 1.2
406 2 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1300.6 0.6
407 Paul Chereau La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1300.6 0.8
408 2 Pavlo Spitsa Sharukhan 1300.5 0.9
409 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1299.7 0.9
410 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1299.2 0.6
411 Ferdinand Hutter Säbelrassler 1299 0.7
412 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1298.5 0.8
413 William Handford Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1298.2 0.9
414 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1297.9 0.7
415 Tibor Szebényi Georgikon Szablya Kör 1297.6 0.9
416 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1297.3 1.1
417 1 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1297.1 0.8
418 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1296.9 1
419 1 Matthew Szczepaniak Nickel City Longsword Academy 1296.6 0.7
420 1 Irina Noskova Akademia Szermierzy 1296.4 1.1
421 Vladyslav Romets Black Company 1295.3 0.9
422 Filip Pospiech ARMA Poland 1295.1 0.8
423 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1294.6 0.9
424 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1294.5 0.9
425 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1294.3 0.7
426 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1294.2 0.6
427 Nate Zettle The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1294.2 0.6
428 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1292.7 1
429 Christopher Szutenbach Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1292.3 0.8
430 Hugh Reynolds Fitzroy College of Arms 1290.6 0.7
431 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1290.2 0.7
432 1 Putz Sebastian INDES Salzburg 1289.1 0.6
433 1 Taryk Alsagoff N/A 1288.9 0.8
434 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1288.2 0.8
435 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1287.6 1
436 Aleksandr Glushkov N/A 1287.5 0.6
437 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1286.6 0.7
438 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1286.1 0.7
439 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1285.8 0.7
440 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1285.6 0.6
441 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1285.2 0.9
442 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1285.1 1
443 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1284.4 0.9
444 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1283.9 1.4
445 Zsolt Károly Falka 1283.8 1
446 1 Anton Goncharov Le Renard 1283.6 0.8
447 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1283.5 1.1
448 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1283.4 0.7
449 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1282.6 0.8
450 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1282.4 0.8
451 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1282 0.7
452 Anton Senchilov Adamant 1281.5 0.6
453 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1279.3 0.7
454 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1279.1 0.9
455 Travis McLeod Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1279 0.7
456 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1278.7 0.7
457 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1277 1.2
458 John Wilkinson Fitzroy College of Arms 1276.3 0.6
459 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1275 1
460 Stephanie Eaton Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1274.4 1.2
461 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1274.3 0.8
462 Pedro Henriques Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1274 0.6
463 Kacper Trzewik Akademia Szermierzy 1273.5 0.8
464 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan Virginia Academy of Fencing 1273.3 0.6
465 Kevin Rezac Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1272.4 0.8
466 Mason Luttrell Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1271.2 1
467 Friedrich Bialas Wiener Fecht- und Ausdauersportrunde 1270.8 0.7
468 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1270.6 0.7
469 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1269.9 0.7
470 Dmytro Matsak Ritter 1269.3 0.7
471 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1268.2 1
472 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1268 0.5
473 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1267 0.8
474 Patrick Prejean Two Ravens Fencing School 1266.4 0.7
475 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1265.1 0.7
476 Grzegorz Włodarski Grupa Fechtunku Historycznego Lublin 1264.4 0.7
477 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1263.6 0.7
478 1 Adam Gibson Na ubitej ziemi 1263.5 0.7
479 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1263.4 0.6
480 3 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1263.3 1.3
481 1 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1263.2 0.9
482 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1262.6 0.8
483 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1262.6 0.8
484 Brian Moloney Cork Blademasters 1262.5 0.8
485 Mateusz Szudrawski Akademia Szermierzy 1262 0.6
486 Bryce Exley Scholar Victoria 1261.2 0.8
487 1 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1260.9 0.5
488 1 Thomas Appiah True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1260.8 0.8
489 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1260.6 0.6
490 Florian Meyer N/A 1260.5 0.6
491 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1259.8 0.6
492 Mátyás Miskolczi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1259.2 0.8
493 Marc Bryant Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1258.6 0.9
494 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1258 0.9
495 Sam Street N/A 1254.3 0.7
496 Ling Peng WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1254 0.6
497 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1253.8 0.6
498 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1253.2 0.9
499 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1252.1 1.1
500 Christian Buettner Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1251.8 1
501 2 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1250.7 0.6
502 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1250.6 0.9
503 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1250.6 0.8
504 Georg Illing N/A 1250.2 0.7
505 1 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1250 0.5
506 1 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1249.8 0.6
507 2 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1249.5 1.2
508 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1249.4 0.9
509 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 1249.1 1.1
510 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1249.1 0.9
511 Tyler Dunham Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1248.9 1
512 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1248.8 0.8
513 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1248 0.8
514 1 Veronika Dovhal Black Company 1248 0.9
515 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1247.7 0.8
516 Alessandro Piccinato Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1247.2 0.8
517 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1246.4 0.6
518 Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1245.9 1
519 Stefano Dell'Orbo Accademia I Duellanti 1245.8 0.8
520 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1243.9 0.8
521 Bangbang Wang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1243.6 0.6
522 WanYan Wang WuHan Historical Fencing Club 1243.6 0.6
523 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1242.3 0.6
524 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1242.3 0.6
525 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1242 0.9
526 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1241.1 1
527 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1241 0.6
528 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1240.8 1
529 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1240.4 0.7
530 Jacek Musiał Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1238.8 0.7
531 1 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1238.3 0.7
532 1 Jason Hughes-White Dawn Duellists Society 1238.3 0.6
533 2 Paweł Budzowski Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1238 1.1
534 Shadow Hibbert Tempus Fugitives 1237.6 0.8
535 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 1236.5 1
536 Steve Cromwell NEMESIS Historical Fencing 1235.9 0.7
537 Yevhenii Samoilov Ritter 1235.5 0.9
538 Aleksey Filonov HEMA Academy 1234.9 1
539 2 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1234.8 0.7
540 Matúš Koronthály Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1234.8 0.7
541 2 Adrian Lipiński Mordschlag Łódź 1234.7 0.9
542 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1234.6 0.6
543 1 Geoffrey Harrington Sacramento Freifechter 1234.6 0.5
544 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1234.4 0.8
545 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1231.9 1.1
546 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1231.4 1
547 Mark Thomson The Society for the Study of Swordsmanship: Durham 1231.1 0.5
548 Sean Jauss Bath Historical Martial Arts 1230 1.1
549 Kenneth Bostrom N/A 1229.6 0.6
550 Maurice Chojecki Ann Arbor Sword Club 1228.7 0.8
551 Lewis Hand Stoccata School of Defence 1227.9 0.6
552 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1227 0.8
553 1 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1226.6 0.8
554 1 Rick Wiersch N/A 1226.6 0.5
555 1 Samuel Lewis Big Tree Combat Academy 1226.5 0.7
556 3 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1226.3 1.2
557 Camilla Fraizer Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1225.8 1.3
558 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1225.5 0.6
559 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1225.4 0.6
560 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1225.2 0.7
561 Jie Xu Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1225.1 0.6
562 1 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1223.4 0.6
563 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1223.1 0.5
564 1 Dylan Porter The School of Historical Fencing 1223 0.6
565 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1223 1.3
566 Petr Salov KKTF Neveros 1222.8 0.6
567 1 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 1222.3 0.6
568 1 Petro Grynov Sharukhan 1222.1 1
569 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1221.8 0.9
570 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1221.5 0.9
571 1 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1221 0.8
572 1 Gavin Corben Scholar Victoria 1220.9 0.9
573 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1220.6 0.5
574 1 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 1219.8 0.7
575 1 Owen Hahn London Historical Fencing Club 1219.6 1.1
576 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1219.2 0.9
577 Nikita Kluev N/A 1218.1 0.6
578 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1218 0.6
579 Evgeniy Gorbakov White Company 1217.8 0.6
580 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 1217.6 0.6
581 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1216.9 0.5
582 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1216.9 0.5
583 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1216.5 0.6
584 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1216.2 0.7
585 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1215.6 0.7
586 1 Jed Pascoe Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 1214.6 0.6
587 1 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1214.3 0.9
588 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1213.5 1.2
589 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1213.5 0.8
590 1 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1213.2 0.6
591 1 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1213.2 1
592 Sean McNamara Glasgow Sword Breakers 1211.1 0.6
593 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1210.7 1.1
594 Adam Jaworski Na ubitej ziemi 1210.3 0.8
595 Mikey Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1209.8 0.6
596 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1208.6 1.1
597 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1208.2 0.6
598 1 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1207.9 1
599 Denis Matyazh Varga 1207.1 1.2
600 Marek Ptak MKS Kusy Szczecin 1206.6 0.6
601 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1206.4 0.7
602 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1206.2 0.8
603 1 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1205.6 0.5
604 1 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1205.5 1
605 Jia Chen Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1205.3 0.6
606 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1204.8 1
607 Makar Babenko Diestro Vitebsk 1204.2 0.8
608 Pierre Seger École Chevaleresque 1203.9 0.5
609 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1203.3 0.6
610 1 Yurii Bodiachevskyi Guild of Duel Fencing 1203.2 0.7
611 1 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1203 0.9
612 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1202.3 0.6
613 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1201.8 0.5
614 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1201.6 0.6
615 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1201.6 0.5
616 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1201.4 0.7
617 2 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1201.1 1
618 Serhii Klochko Ritter 1201.1 0.9
619 Gans Kroitcberg FFC Paladin 1201 0.5
620 1 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1199.2 0.5
621 1 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1198.7 1
622 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1198.4 0.5
623 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1197.8 0.9
624 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1197.5 0.8
625 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1197.3 1
626 Lőrinc Kadlicskó Ars Ensis 1196.8 1
627 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1196.7 1
628 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1196.3 0.7
629 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1195.9 0.9
630 1 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1195.8 0.5
631 1 Аlexander Timofeev Steel 1195.8 0.8
632 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1195.1 0.7
633 1 Chance Cobb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1195.1 0.8
634 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1194.6 0.8
635 Matteo Burzio Le Spire del Lupo 1193.9 0.9
636 Devron Sijmons De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1193.1 0.6
637 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192.2 0.6
638 1 Kasey McClelland Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1192.2 0.7
639 Dominic Roche Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1191.6 0.7
640 1 Matéo Ginisty L’Épée Blanche 1191.3 0.6
641 1 David Reddy Queen City Sword Guild 1191.3 0.8
642 Konstantin Horkel Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1191.2 0.6
643 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1191.1 0.7
644 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1190.7 0.9
645 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1190.4 0.9
646 Frank Connor Nickel City Longsword Academy 1190.1 1
647 Gábor Antali London Longsword Academy 1189.9 0.7
648 Christopher Strang-Moran Glasgow Sword Breakers 1189.6 0.6
649 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1188.7 0.5
650 László Sántha Ars Ensis 1188.3 0.6
651 Petr Yakushin N/A 1188 0.8
652 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1186.9 0.8
653 Danil Dvinskih NoName 1186.7 0.7
654 Harrison Cratty Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1185.5 0.9
655 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1185.3 1
656 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1183.8 0.8
657 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1183.3 0.5
658 1 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Academy of Historical Martial Arts 1182.8 0.6
659 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1182.8 0.4
660 2 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1182.7 0.9
661 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1181.5 1.2
662 Joseph Mundo Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1181.2 0.6
663 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 1180.3 0.9
664 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 1180.2 0.9
665 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1180 0.9
666 1 Nikita Kaminec NoName 1179.3 0.5
667 1 Nikita Golovin FFC Paladin 1179.3 0.7
668 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1178.8 1
669 Artur Piechuta Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1177.3 0.6
670 1 Da'Mon Stith Guild of the Silent Sword 1177.3 0.6
671 1 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1177.3 0.6
672 Emin Sabovic N/A 1176.9 0.6
673 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1175.7 0.6
674 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1175.6 0.6
675 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1175.4 0.7
676 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1174.7 0.5
677 1 Jacek Lichwa Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1174.6 0.8
678 1 Sid Hess En Garde Fencing 1174.2 0.4
679 1 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1174 1.1
680 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1173.8 0.8
681 Kyle Potts N/A 1173.2 0.7
682 Daniel Spahr Men At Arms Martial Arts 1172.8 0.6
683 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1172.7 0.6
684 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1171.9 0.5
685 1 Aleksandr Mironov Desperados 1171.9 1
686 Tyland Steiner Gem City Duelists Society 1170.8 0.7
687 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1170.4 0.5
688 Ivan Shirshov School of Historical Martial Arts 1169.9 0.7
689 Wojciech Konieczny Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1169.9 0.7
690 Daniil Plaksin Fight and Fit 1168.7 0.8
691 Derek Gill Kron Martial Arts 1168.5 0.7
692 1 Jacob Gaston Five Rings Fencing 1168.4 0.6
693 1 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1168.4 0.6
694 Cohen Benson Invicta Fencing Academy 1168.1 0.7
695 Scott Duncan Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1168 0.5
696 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1168 0.5
697 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1167.7 0.6
698 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1167.2 0.5
699 Patryk Pugawko Knights of Fergus 1166.9 0.6
700 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1166.7 0.7
701 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1166.4 0.6
702 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1166.3 0.6
703 1 RuiJun Mo Order of Zephyr 1165.9 0.5
704 1 JiaSheng Huang DouZhanSheng Club 1165.9 0.5
705 1 Guoxi Gong Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1165.9 0.5
706 3 Bohdan Toporivskyi Atira Ruthenia 1165.8 1
707 1 Andrew Clarkson Smart HEMA Clubs 1165.3 0.6
708 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1165.1 0.5
709 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1165 1.1
710 1 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1164.3 0.6
711 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164.3 0.5
712 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1164 1
713 József Király Kard Rendje 1163.6 0.7
714 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1162.7 0.8
715 2 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1162.6 0.6
716 Nick Roth Black Boar Swordsmanship School 1162.6 0.8
717 2 Austin Shelton N/A 1162.5 0.9
718 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1161.4 0.8
719 Grigoriy Zaharchenko Golden Falcon 1161.2 0.7
720 Matthew Huller Queen City Sword Guild 1160.6 0.7
721 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1160.2 0.6
722 2 Rachel Terrell The Institute for Historical Arts 1159.7 0.7
723 1 Jacek Raczyński ARMA Poland 1159.6 1
724 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1159.5 1.1
725 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1158.9 0.9
726 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 1158.4 0.6
727 Piotr Szymaszek Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1158 0.6
728 1 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1157.4 0.5
729 1 Denis Shorikov NoName 1157.4 0.6
730 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1157.2 0.6
731 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1157.2 0.6
732 2 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1157 0.9
733 George Cooper Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1155.8 0.8
734 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1155.4 0.7
735 Norbert Gáspár Kard Rendje 1154.6 0.8
736 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1153.7 1.2
737 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1153.5 0.5
738 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1153.1 0.9
739 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1153 0.9
740 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1152.6 0.5
741 1 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1152.3 1
742 Phillip Allen Order of the Blade 1152.1 0.7
743 Luca Boccardi Res Martialis 1151.4 0.5
744 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1151.3 0.6
745 1 Taylor Moore N/A 1151.3 0.5
746 1 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1151.1 0.7
747 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1150.8 0.7
748 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1150.6 0.6
749 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.1 0.5
750 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1149.1 0.5
751 Will Petillo N/A 1149.1 0.5
752 Danila Gonchar Challenge 1148.4 0.6
753 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1147.8 1
754 1 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1147.8 1.1
755 1 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1147.5 0.8
756 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1147.5 0.9
757 Grzegorz Rudnik Na ubitej ziemi 1147.4 0.8
758 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 1147.3 0.5
759 Tyren Rhinehart Black Bear Historical Fencing 1146.6 0.7
760 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1146.4 0.8
761 Konrad Suchecki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1145.5 0.7
762 Nico Banasch N/A 1145.2 0.5
763 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1143.2 0.8
764 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1143.2 0.6
765 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1142.1 0.7
766 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 1142 0.7
767 1 Ivan Kazakov Renaissance Fencing School 1141.6 0.7
768 1 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1141.5 1.1
769 Jamie McPherson The Vanguard Centre 1139.8 0.5
770 Serhii Moroz Sharukhan 1139.6 0.6
771 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1139.4 0.5
772 1 Jean Muksen Escola de Artes Marciais Históricas Grifo de Fogo 1138.7 0.5
773 1 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1138.7 0.8
774 Nadar Drejarski The Irish School of Historical Combat 1138.3 0.6
775 Sam Pearson Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1138.2 0.7
776 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1138 0.7
777 Nikita Wojnow Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1137.9 0.6
778 Rocky Willis Columbus Saber Academy 1137.8 0.5
779 Roger Siu Hang Lam The Vanguard Centre 1137.7 0.5
780 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1137.5 0.6
781 1 Maciej Bulicz Akademia Szermierzy 1137.2 0.6
782 1 Freddie Thomas The Wrathful Peasants 1137.1 0.9
783 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1136.9 0.7
784 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1136.6 0.6
785 Jonathan Nate Order of the Talon 1136.6 0.7
786 2 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1136.4 0.9
787 Aleksey Bogatikov Desperados 1135.6 0.7
788 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1135 0.6
789 1 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1134.8 0.9
790 1 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1134.5 0.6
791 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1134.5 0.6
792 Olivier Dupuis Écoliers libres de Strasbourg en Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens 1134.1 0.6
793 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1133.4 1
794 Anton Muravyov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1133 0.8
795 Bulat Yusipov Le Renard 1132.7 0.5
796 Joseph Castellano Steel City Historical Fencing 1132.3 1
797 Heming Jin Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1132.2 0.5
798 Aleksandr Kordyukov White Company 1131.4 0.8
799 Bartosz Wysoczański Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1130.6 0.7
800 Jerry Berg Grand Rapids HEMA Society 1130.4 0.6
801 Dmytro Semyhlazov Kyiv Fencing Club 1130.1 0.6
802 1 Dmitriy Gabidulin Golden Falcon 1129.9 0.6
803 1 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1129.9 0.7
804 1 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1129.9 0.5
805 1 Ian Burgess-Linden N/A 1129.6 0.7
806 2 Ronald Lee Melbourne Messer Club 1129.5 0.9
807 Èanna Watters The 1595 Club Ireland 1129.1 0.8
808 1 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1128.6 0.5
809 1 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda 1128.4 0.8
810 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1128.1 0.7
811 Nikita Riabov Flamberg 1128 0.7
812 Cole Sass N/A 1126.9 0.5
813 1 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1126.9 0.5
814 1 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1126.7 0.6
815 1 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1126.6 0.5
816 1 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1126.4 0.9
817 Duncan McLaren The Vanguard Centre 1126.2 0.6
818 Anastasiya Plohova Camelot 1123.9 1
819 Yuriy Brauer Diestro Minsk 1123.6 0.7
820 Karl Sassenberg Cork Blademasters 1123.4 0.9
821 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1123.4 0.7
822 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1122.9 0.7
823 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1122.7 0.7
824 Woody Riehl Krieg School 1122.3 0.6
825 Fern Pacheco Kron Martial Arts 1122.1 0.6
826 Azamat Radzhabov Golden Forests 1121.5 0.8
827 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1121.2 0.8
828 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1120.5 0.8
829 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1120.5 0.6
830 1 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1120.3 0.7
831 1 Katarzyna Grzywa Szkoła Szermierki Małopolskiej Zgrai Sarmackiej 1120.2 0.9
832 Justin Mingo New York Historical Fencing Association 1119.5 0.6
833 1 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1118.9 0.5
834 1 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 1118.8 0.8
835 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 1118.7 0.6
836 Collin Vredenburg Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1118.2 0.8
837 Artem Gusmanov FFC Paladin 1118 0.8
838 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1117 0.9
839 ShuYan Chung Order of Zephyr 1116.9 0.6
840 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1116 0.7
841 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1115.2 0.8
842 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1115.2 0.6
843 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1115.2 0.6
844 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1114.6 0.9
845 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1114.4 0.8
846 2 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1114.4 0.5
847 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1114.4 0.5
848 2 Bálint Becsei Ars Ensis 1114.3 0.9
849 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1113.9 0.7
850 1 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1113.7 1.1
851 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1113.5 0.6
852 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.8 0.6
853 1 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1112.8 0.7
854 2 Edward James Kron Martial Arts 1112.5 0.5
855 1 Richard Shepro Metropolitan Historical Fencing Academy 1112.3 0.8
856 1 Andrew Titter Scholar Victoria 1112.2 0.8
857 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1111.9 0.5
858 Eva Kohanovska Ritter 1110.9 0.7
859 1 Georgiy Derevyankin Golden Forests 1110.3 0.6
860 1 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1110.2 0.7
861 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1109.6 0.6
862 Alexander van den Akker De Zwaardkring 1109.5 0.6
863 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 1109.2 0.8
864 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1108.6 0.9
865 Tom Crickmore Smart HEMA Clubs 1108.5 0.7
866 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1108.4 0.6
867 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1106 0.7
868 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1105.9 0.6
869 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1105.5 0.9
870 1 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1105.4 0.7
871 1 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 1105.2 0.8
872 2 Jakub Antczak Szkoła Fechtunku Certus 1105.2 0.9
873 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1105.2 0.7
874 1 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1104.5 0.4
875 1 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1104.3 0.8
876 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1103.8 0.8
877 Michael Kühnel INDES Regensburg 1103.8 0.7
878 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 1103.7 0.6
879 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1103.6 0.6
880 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1103.1 0.8
881 Igor Ostanin NoName 1102.6 0.8
882 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1102.5 0.6
883 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1102.2 0.8
884 1 Jarek Chrzanowski Smart HEMA Clubs 1102.1 0.6
885 1 Emmet Quinn Knights of Fergus 1102.1 0.7
886 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1101.2 0.8
887 Katherine Livingston Scholar Victoria 1100.8 0.9
888 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1100.7 0.8
889 1 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1100.4 0.5
890 1 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1100.1 0.9
891 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1099.8 0.7
892 1 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1098.5 0.6
893 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1098.5 0.9
894 2 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1097 0.5
895 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1096.9 1
896 1 Réka Daniella Magàt Ars Ensis 1096.9 0.9
897 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1095.9 0.9
898 Denis Slobodenyuk Golden Falcon 1095.5 0.6
899 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 1094.6 0.7
900 Ivan Zharinov HEMA Academy 1094.5 0.6
901 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1094 0.7
902 1 ZeWei Wu Nanjing Axon Martial Arts 1093.8 0.5
903 1 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1093.7 0.6
904 Roman Khrapov Canterbury Historical Fencing Club 1093.1 0.6
905 Niles Cerro Auckland Sword and Shield 1093.1 0.6
906 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1092.9 0.7
907 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 1092.1 0.8
908 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1092.1 0.8
909 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 1091.5 0.9
910 Matthew Pope True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1091.4 0.5
911 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1090.1 0.5
912 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1090.1 0.5
913 James Schmidt Two Ravens Fencing School 1089.8 0.7
914 Yanwen Xu N/A 1089.5 0.6
915 Vasiliy Zharkov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1088.9 0.7
916 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1088.7 0.6
917 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1088.2 0.6
918 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1087.9 0.5
919 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1087.7 0.5
920 Micha Morales MARS 1087.1 0.5
921 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1085.7 0.6
922 1 Andrew Kim Kron Martial Arts 1084.1 0.6
923 1 Maciej Hamerliński Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1083.8 1
924 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1083.1 0.7
925 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1082 0.5
926 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1080 0.6
927 1 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1080 0.8
928 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1079.5 1
929 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1079.2 0.5
930 Gleb Dilman Golden Forests 1078.1 0.6
931 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1077.3 0.5
932 1 Michele Allori Res Martialis 1076.3 0.8
933 1 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1076.3 1.1
934 Kevin Zbranak Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1076.2 0.5
935 Aleksey Skuratov Camelot 1075.7 0.6
936 1 April Smith N/A 1075.7 0.5
937 1 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1075.6 0.6
938 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1074.9 0.5
939 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1073.5 0.7
940 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1073.1 0.6
941 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 1073.1 0.5
942 Aleksandr Brusencov Golden Falcon 1072.6 0.6
943 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 1071.9 0.7
944 1 Mark Billanie Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1070.4 0.5
945 1 Dmitriy Kostyankov Le Renard 1070.4 0.9
946 1 Szymon Kraus Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1070.2 0.7
947 1 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 1070.1 0.8
948 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1069 0.6
949 Jonathan Rose Gem City Duelists Society 1068.5 0.8
950 Richard Brautman Nickel City Longsword Academy 1068.1 1
951 Jakub Sadowski The School of the Sword 1068.1 0.7
952 2 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1067.9 0.6
953 1 Yasha Lammers The Wrathful Peasants 1067.8 0.8
954 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1067.5 1
955 Alan Liu The School of Historical Fencing 1067.5 0.5
956 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1067.1 0.6
957 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1067 0.5
958 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1067 0.5
959 1 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1066.3 0.6
960 1 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1066.1 0.5
961 2 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1066 0.9
962 Kacper Pietrzyk London Historical Fencing Club 1065.9 0.5
963 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 1065.4 0.8
964 Miroslav Liberský Rotyka 1065.3 0.6
965 Martin John N/A 1065.2 0.6
966 Vadim Areshin School of Historical Martial Arts 1065.1 0.7
967 Yingjie Chang Shandong Historical Martial Arts Union 1065 0.5
968 Yuguang Huang Shanghai Historical Martial Arts 1065 0.5
969 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1063.5 0.5
970 John Wolfson Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1063.5 0.5
971 Matthew Melonuk Pittsburgh Fighters Guild 1063.1 0.8
972 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1063.1 0.6
973 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1062.7 0.5
974 Han Guo Sacramento Freifechter 1062.1 0.6
975 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1061.3 0.6
976 Yaroslav Emelyanov Desperados 1060.6 0.8
977 1 Daniil Tarkov Hello Kitty 1060.6 0.6
978 1 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1060.5 0.9
979 Joseph Pavlenko Kron Martial Arts 1060 0.6
980 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1059.5 0.8
981 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1059 0.6
982 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 1058 1
983 Cameron Collins Big Tree Combat Academy 1057.5 0.8
984 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057.1 0.8
985 Egor Sherkunov Golden Falcon 1057 0.6
986 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1056.9 0.5
987 Coleby Grammer Baerswords School of Western Martial Arts 1056.5 0.6
988 Joonas Katko EHMS 1056.2 0.6
989 1 Artem Borodulin NoName 1056.1 0.5
990 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1056.1 0.6
991 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1055.7 0.7
992 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1055.6 0.5
993 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1055 0.8
994 Akim Boyarinov Steel 1054.8 0.5
995 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1054.6 0.5
996 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 1054.5 0.6
997 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1054.1 0.8
998 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1053.3 0.5
999 Anton Altov Renaissance Fencing School 1053.1 0.5
1000 Scott Nixon Schola Gladiatoria 1052 0.6
1001 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1049.4 0.7
1002 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1049.3 0.5
1003 Pierpaolo Andorno Accademia I Duellanti 1048 0.8
1004 Eric Kusmaul Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.9 0.7
1005 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1047.8 0.7
1006 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1047.4 0.9
1007 Stuart Willis The School of Historical Fencing 1047.3 0.7
1008 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1047.2 0.7
1009 2 Oleg Mishkin Le Renard 1047.2 0.5
1010 Josh Furrate Nachreisen Historical Fencing 1047.1 0.6
1011 2 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1047 0.7
1012 Ramsey Young Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1046.6 0.5
1013 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1046.3 0.6
1014 Marty Agerton Men At Arms Martial Arts 1046.1 0.6
1015 1 Árpád Zsadányi Crosscut Historical Research and Sparring Team 1045.4 0.6
1016 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1045.3 0.7
1017 Alexey Lasyi Diestro Minsk 1045.3 0.7
1018 Katharine Keller Gem City Duelists Society 1044.3 1
1019 Joshua Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1043.7 0.6
1020 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1043.1 0.7
1021 Blake Evert N/A 1043 0.7
1022 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1042.7 0.8
1023 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1042.4 0.6
1024 Nuno Valverde Cork Blademasters 1041.4 0.8
1025 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1041.2 0.5
1026 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1041.2 0.5
1027 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1041.2 0.5
1028 Pedro Fortunato Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1040.9 0.4
1029 Kirill Gribanov Edinorog 1039.5 0.5
1030 Bradley Smith Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1039.1 0.6
1031 1 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1038.7 0.5
1032 1 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1038.7 0.5
1033 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1038.5 0.5
1034 Oleg Holodiuk Vostok 1038.1 0.4
1035 Max Knapen De Zwaardkring 1037.9 0.6
1036 GuangNan Huang N/A 1037.3 0.6
1037 Hai Luo Order of Zephyr 1037.3 0.6
1038 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1036.9 0.6
1039 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1036.5 0.7
1040 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1036.5 0.7
1041 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1035.3 0.7
1042 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1035 0.6
1043 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1034.6 0.6
1044 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 1034 0.6
1045 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 1034 0.7
1046 1 Steven Gotcher N/A 1033.7 0.6
1047 1 Gabriele Trovò Le Spire del Lupo 1033.6 0.8
1048 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1033.6 0.7
1049 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1033 0.9
1050 Benjamin Goss Kraken Swords 1032.8 0.6
1051 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1032.4 0.5
1052 Artemisia The School of Historical Fencing 1032.4 0.5
1053 1 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1031.8 0.5
1054 1 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1031.7 0.7
1055 1 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1030.8 0.5
1056 1 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1030.8 1
1057 Caner Geng Society of American Military Swordsmanship Kabul 1030.4 0.5
1058 Rob Applegate Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.9 0.8
1059 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1029.7 0.6
1060 Carlo Riccardi Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1029.6 0.5
1061 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1028.2 0.9
1062 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1028 0.7
1063 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1027.9 0.7
1064 Zachary Boyd Second Intent Fencing 1026.9 0.8
1065 Valdes Tuter Renaissance Fencing School 1026.5 0.5
1066 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1026.3 0.5
1067 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1025.4 0.5
1068 Aernout Stalenburg