Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1835.2 25.8
2 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1799 1.5
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1797.6 6.2
4 3 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1796.6 13.5
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1794.1 1.3
6 8 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1792.7 87.9
7 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1779.1 1
8 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1765.8 1.9
9 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1750.5 0.9
10 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1737.8 1.2
11 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1733.3 61.3
12 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1721.7 1.3
13 2 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1718.6 1.6
14 2 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1714.9 1.2
15 2 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1710.7 0.6
16 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1677.3 1.1
17 Sergey Volkov White Company 1666.6 1.4
18 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1660.3 1.3
19 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1658.6 1
20 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1654.2 8.9
21 14 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1646.3 64.8
22 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1641.9 18.1
23 3 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1639.3 31
24 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1629.3 1
25 5 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1626.2 30.3
26 3 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1625 18.9
27 3 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1622.1 1.1
28 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1606.3 1.7
29 1 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1606.3 0.7
30 Maxim Yun PLK 1603.1 1.2
31 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1602.7 1.1
32 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1598.9 1.3
33 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1595.9 1
34 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1594.2 0.7
35 1 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1579.6 0.7
36 11 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1579.2 43
37 204 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1574.5 340.6
38 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1564.9 1.2
39 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1564 1.6
40 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1554.3 1.5
41 1 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1553.4 0.7
42 1 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1552.3 0.6
43 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1544.7 1.1
44 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543.9 1.5
45 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1542.1 0.6
46 1 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1535.9 1
47 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1533.5 1.2
48 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1531.3 1
49 26 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1531.2 70.7
50 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1531.2 1.2
51 2 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1530 0.9
52 2 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1528.9 0.7
53 2 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1526.4 0.6
54 27 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1525.1 74.8
55 3 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1519.3 1.2
56 3 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1516.3 1.1
57 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1509.7 1.3
58 2 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1508.3 0.8
59 4 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1508 1.1
60 3 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1502.1 1.5
61 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1499 1.1
62 49 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1495.8 93.4
63 4 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1495.7 0.9
64 4 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1494.6 1.1
65 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1492.1 0.7
66 20 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1488.6 49.6
67 5 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1487.5 1.5
68 5 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1481.2 1
69 5 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1480.8 0.7
70 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1480.3
71 6 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1479.6 0.7
72 6 Michail Demidov UKRF 1473.3 1
73 6 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1471.3 0.6
74 6 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1469.6 1.1
75 6 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1467 1.2
76 6 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1465 0.9
77 5 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1464.6 0.5
78 7 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1464.5 0.7
79 6 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1462.6 1.1
80 6 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1462.2 0.7
81 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1459.3 0.7
82 5 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1458.3 0.9
83 5 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1455.5 0.7
84 34 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1452.6 58.1
85 5 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1452.3 1.1
86 7 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1451.2 0.8
87 5 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1444 1.1
88 211 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1443.9 256.5
89 5 Chris Bigelow N/A 1443.8 0.7
90 7 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1443.8 0.7
91 6 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1440.2 1.1
92 13 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1439.4 31.5
93 13 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1438 32.5
94 7 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1437.6 1.3
95 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1431.7 1.5
96 7 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1429.2 0.6
97 7 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1427.4 0.7
98 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1425.2 0.7
99 7 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1423.5 1.5
100 6 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1423.5 1
101 6 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1423.3 0.7
102 9 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1423.3 1.2
103 7 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1423 0.8
104 7 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1421.7 1.1
105 7 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1420.1 0.9
106 7 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1419.4 0.6
107 608 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1417.5 639.6
108 8 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1416.4 1.2
109 8 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1409.9 0.7
110 8 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1408.3 1.2
111 8 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1407.5 1
112 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1407.3 1.2
113 Eduard Sadrutdinov Path of Steel 1406.6
114 15 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1405.6 28
115 7 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1404.2 0.8
116 9 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1403.9 1.3
117 4 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1400.2 0.9
118 6 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1400.1 1
119 10 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1397.7 6.6
120 5 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1396.7 0.9
121 5 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1394 1
122 5 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1393.2 1.4
123 4 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1392.3 0.9
124 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1389.1 1.3
125 15 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1386.9 16.1
126 12 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1386.6 13.4
127 6 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.8 1.1
128 6 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1385.5 0.7
129 6 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1384 1
130 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1382.8
131 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1382.8
132 8 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1378.3 0.9
133 7 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1377.7 0.9
134 9 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1377.1 1.6
135 7 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1377 0.8
136 9 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1377 1
137 7 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1376.3 0.6
138 7 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1375.7 0.8
139 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1374.6
140 8 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1372.3 0.8
141 8 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1372.2 0.7
142 8 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
143 8 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1369.1 0.6
144 8 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1364.5 1.1
145 8 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1364.1 0.6
146 8 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363.7 1
147 8 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1363.6 0.7
148 8 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1360.9 1.2
149 8 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1359.9 0.5
150 8 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1358.6 0.7
151 8 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1358.6 0.7
152 8 James Campbell House Darksun 1358 1
153 8 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1357.8 0.7
154 8 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1356.8 1.1
155 8 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1355.3 0.7
156 8 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1355.2 0.8
157 7 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1350 0.7
158 198 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1349.9 219.2
159 8 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1347.7 1.1
160 8 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1345.4 0.8
161 49 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1344.5 76
162 9 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1343.6 0.6
163 9 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1342.7 1.1
164 9 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1341.2 1.1
165 9 Olle Kausland Halmstad HEMA 1340.4 1
166 9 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.1 0.7
167 9 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1337.3 0.9
168 19 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1337.1 18.3
169 10 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1335.6 0.8
170 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1333.8
171 11 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1332.4 0.7
172 10 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1329.4 1.1
173 12 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1329.3 1.1
174 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1329.3
175 12 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1328.8 1.1
176 12 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1328.3 1.2
177 12 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1327.8 0.9
178 12 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1327.7 0.8
179 12 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1327.1 0.6
180 12 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1325.5 1.3
181 12 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1325.3 1.1
182 12 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1323.1 0.7
183 12 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1322.2 0.8
184 12 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1320.8 0.9
185 12 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1320.6 0.8
186 12 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1317.1 0.8
187 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1314.6
188 13 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1313.7 0.9
189 13 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1313.2 0.6
190 13 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1311.8 0.9
191 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1306.1 0.8
192 14 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1305.8 1.1
193 13 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1305.6 0.9
194 13 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1304.2 0.9
195 13 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1303.9 1
196 13 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1303.2 0.7
197 13 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1301.3 1.3
198 13 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1300.4 0.8
199 13 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1298.5 1.4
200 13 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1293.6 1
201 13 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1293.6 0.7
202 13 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1292.3 0.9
203 12 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1291.3 0.5
204 14 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1291.3 0.9
205 13 Florian Meyer N/A 1290.2 0.7
206 13 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1288 0.6
207 13 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1286.3 1
208 13 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1285.8 0.5
209 13 Georg Illing N/A 1284.2 0.8
210 13 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1282.4 0.6
211 13 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1280.7 0.8
212 13 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1279.6 0.6
213 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1277.5 11.2
214 14 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1276 0.6
215 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1274.4
216 15 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.8 0.9
217 15 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1273.5 0.7
218 15 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1273.5 0.7
219 15 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1273.3 0.8
220 14 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1273.3 0.6
221 16 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1273.1 1
222 339 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1270.8 328
223 16 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1270.3 1.4
224 16 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1270.2 0.8
225 16 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1268.7 0.6
226 15 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1267.7 0.8
227 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1264
228 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1264
229 16 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1263.5 0.6
230 90 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1262.8 91.3
231 113 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1262.7 120.2
232 18 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1259.1 0.7
233 18 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1256.9 1.1
234 18 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1253.6 1.5
235 18 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1251.3 1.4
236 18 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1251 0.8
237 18 Nikita Kluev N/A 1250.1 0.7
238 18 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1249.3 0.6
239 18 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1248.5 0.9
240 18 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1248.4 0.7
241 18 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.4 0.7
242 18 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1247.6 1
243 17 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1246.1 0.6
244 17 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1245.6 0.6
245 17 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1245.5 0.5
246 17 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1242 1
247 17 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1241.1 0.8
248 17 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1240.1 0.5
249 17 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1240.1 0.5
250 17 Makar Babenko Diestro 1238.7 0.6
251 17 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1238.4 0.7
252 17 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1237.9 0.7
253 16 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1237.4 0.6
254 18 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1237 1.1
255 17 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1236.4 0.8
256 17 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1235.7 0.8
257 17 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1235.7 0.7
258 16 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1231.8 0.6
259 16 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1231.2 0.7
260 16 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1230.4 0.6
261 16 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1229.6 0.8
262 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1229.2
263 6 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1227.7 23.1
264 18 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1227 0.6
265 18 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1226.5 0.6
266 17 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1226.3 0.5
267 17 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1226.3 0.5
268 20 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1226.2 0.7
269 18 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1224.6 0.6
270 18 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1224.3 0.7
271 18 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1224.3 0.6
272 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1223.9
273 48 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1223.1 25.2
274 20 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1222.3 0.7
275 19 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1220.4 0.6
276 19 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1220.2 0.8
277 19 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1219.2 0.5
278 19 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1216.9 1
279 19 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1215.5 0.7
280 19 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1213.7 0.5
281 269 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1213.6 264.3
282 20 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1213.4 0.6
283 86 Denis Matyazh Varga 1209.5 92.2
284 21 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1209.4 1.2
285 21 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1209.3 0.6
286 21 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209 0.6
287 21 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1208.2 0.7
288 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1207.3
289 22 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1205 1
290 22 Emin Sabovic N/A 1204.6 0.6
291 Nikita Kaminec No Name 1204.1
292 22 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1203.7 0.6
293 22 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1203.4 0.6
294 21 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203 0.4
295 23 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1202.5 1
296 22 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1201.6 0.8
297 Cohen Benson Prima Spada School of Fence 1201.3
298 23 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1200.3 0.6
299 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1200.1
300 24 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1199.8 0.6
301 24 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1199.7 0.5
302 23 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1199 0.9
303 25 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1199 1.1
304 24 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1197.5 0.6
305 24 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.6 1.2
306 23 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1196.4 0.6
307 25 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1196.3 1
308 24 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1195.7 0.8
309 104 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1195.1 116
310 25 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1194.4 0.6
311 25 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194 0.6
312 25 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1193.7 0.6
313 25 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1192.4 0.6
314 25 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1192.2 0.5
315 25 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1191.1 1
316 25 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1189.4 0.6
317 25 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1189 0.5
318 25 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1188.6 0.7
319 25 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1188.4 0.7
320 25 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1188.4 0.7
321 25 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.3 0.6
322 25 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.2 0.5
323 25 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1186.8 1.2
324 24 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1184.7 0.8
325 24 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1184.5 0.9
326 24 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1184.5 0.6
327 24 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1182.8 0.6
328 24 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.9 1.1
329 24 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1180.6 0.7
330 24 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1180 0.6
331 236 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1179.5 240.5
332 25 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1178.5 1.1
333 25 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1178.4 0.6
334 25 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1177.5 0.7
335 25 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1176.8 1
336 25 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1176.7 0.6
337 25 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1174.1 0.7
338 25 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1174 0.5
339 25 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174 0.5
340 25 Will Petillo N/A 1174 0.5
341 22 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1172.7 0.6
342 24 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1172.5 0.8
343 26 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1172.4 1
344 23 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1170.1 0.6
345 7 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1169.2 35.4
346 24 Nico Banasch N/A 1168.9 0.5
347 24 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1168.6 0.7
348 24 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1167.1 0.9
349 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1164.8
350 341 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 1164.7 349.6
351 25 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1164.4 0.5
352 27 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1164.1 1
353 26 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1162.4 0.8
354 26 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1162.1 0.6
355 26 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1160 1.1
356 26 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1157.8 0.8
357 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1157.6
358 27 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1156.9 0.7
359 27 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1156.3 0.6
360 27 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1154.7 0.9
361 27 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1154.6 0.9
362 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1154.3
363 28 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1153.7 0.6
364 28 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1151.7 0.8
365 28 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1151.4 0.7
366 28 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1150.4 0.5
367 28 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1150 0.9
368 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1149.9
369 29 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1149 0.6
370 115 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1146.4 75
371 30 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1145.6 0.9
372 30 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1142.8 0.5
373 30 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1142 0.6
374 255 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1141.4 241.9
375 30 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1140.7 0.6
376 30 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1139.3 0.8
377 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1138.7
378 30 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1138.1 0.6
379 Dmitriy Guchev Klinok 1137.8
380 33 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1137.8 1
381 32 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1137.6 0.8
382 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1137.3
383 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1137.3
384 Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1137.3
385 35 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1137 0.6
386 35 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1136.7 0.6
387 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1133.4
388 35 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1131.6 0.8
389 35 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1131.3 0.9
390 35 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1131 0.6
391 34 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1129.5 0.7
392 34 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1128.3 0.8
393 34 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1126.8 0.6
394 258 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1126.3 254.3
395 35 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1125.6 0.9
396 35 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1125.3 0.7
397 35 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1123.8 0.7
398 35 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1123.2 0.7
399 35 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1122.1 1
400 35 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1119.8 0.9
401 35 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1118 0.8
402 35 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.7 0.7
403 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1117.6
404 36 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1117 0.8
405 34 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1116.2 0.6
406 34 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1115.8 0.6
407 34 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1115.8 0.6
408 34 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1114.2 1.2
409 34 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1113.6 0.6
410 34 Micha Morales MARS 1113.4 0.6
411 34 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1113.4 0.6
412 34 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1113.3 0.6
413 34 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1112.9 0.7
414 34 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1109.7 0.8
415 34 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1108.6 0.9
416 34 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1104.7 0.6
417 33 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1103.8 0.5
418 35 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1103.7 1.2
419 34 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1101.3 0.6
420 34 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1101 0.5
421 34 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1100.5 0.6
422 34 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1099.8 0.5
423 34 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1098.7 0.6
424 7 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1097.9 21
425 35 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1097.2 0.5
426 1 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1096.5 28.6
427 36 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1096.1 0.6
428 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1095.2
429 37 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1094.8 0.6
430 37 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1091.8 0.5
431 37 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1091.3 0.7
432 37 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1090.6 0.7
433 37 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1090.5 0.6
434 37 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1089.5 0.7
435 37 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1089.2 0.8
436 37 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1089 0.6
437 37 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1087.5 0.5
438 37 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1087.3 0.5
439 37 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1086.8 0.6
440 37 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1084.1 0.8
441 37 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1083.4 0.6
442 72 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1081.4 35.5
443 38 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.2 0.6
444 36 Artem Borodulin No Name 1079.8 0.5
445 39 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1079.7 0.8
446 36 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1079.4 0.6
447 35 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1079.2 0.5
448 37 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1079.2 0.8
449 35 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1076.9 0.8
450 35 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1076.6 0.6
451 35 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1076.4 0.7
452 34 József Király Kard Rendje 1075.7 0.6
453 34 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1074 0.6
454 34 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
455 34 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1071.8 0.8
456 34 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1069.7 0.7
457 34 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1069.2 0.6
458 34 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1067.9 0.7
459 33 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1066.5 0.7
460 19 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1066.4 16.8
461 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1065
462 35 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.8 0.6
463 35 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1064.2 0.8
464 35 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1064 0.6
465 35 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1064 0.5
466 35 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1064 0.5
467 35 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1064 0.5
468 34 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1062.6 0.5
469 36 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1062.4 0.8
470 35 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1057.4 0.6
471 35 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1056 0.5
472 35 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.7 0.6
473 35 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1051.6 0.6
474 35 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1051.1 0.7
475 35 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1050.9 0.6
476 34 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.4 0.5
477 34 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1047.4 0.5
478 34 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.4 0.5
479 34 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1047.4 0.5
480 34 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1047.4 0.5
481 34 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1046.9 0.8
482 33 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1045.2 0.6
483 35 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1045.2 0.7
484 34 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1044.3 0.6
485 33 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1044 0.6
486 35 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1043.7 1
487 34 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1043.4 0.6
488 34 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1041.6 0.7
489 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1040.8
490 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1040.8
491 36 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1040 0.6
492 36 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1039.6 0.6
493 36 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1039.4 0.6
494 36 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1038.6 0.6
495 36 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1037.4 0.6
496 36 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1037.4 0.6
497 35 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1036.2 0.6
498 37 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1035.9 0.6
499 36 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1034.6 0.5
500 Cody Green Steel City Historical Fencing 1034.2
501 37 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1032.2 0.6
502 37 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1031.7 0.7
503 37 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1030.8 0.6
504 37 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1030.7 0.6
505 37 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1029.7 0.5
506 37 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1029.7 0.5
507 37 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1029.7 0.5
508 37 Steve Malinson N/A 1029.7 0.5
509 37 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1028.7 0.6
510 37 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1027.7 0.5
511 37 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1026 0.5
512 37 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1024.8 0.8
513 37 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1024.2 0.6
514 37 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1023.1 0.7
515 37 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1022.1 0.6
516 36 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1021.3 0.6
517 38 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1021.2 0.8
518 150 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 1020 165.5
519 38 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1019.1 0.8
520 38 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1018.3 0.6
521 38 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1017.4 0.6
522 38 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1017.4 0.5
523 38 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1017.1 0.8
524 38 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1015.9 0.6
525 38 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1014.2 0.6
526 38 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 1013.7 0.7
527 38 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1013.2 0.5
528 38 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1011.8 0.4
529 38 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1011.5 0.5
530 38 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1010.7 0.6
531 37 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1009.9 0.6
532 39 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1009.5 1.3
533 38 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1008.9 0.7
534 37 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1005.8 0.5
535 39 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1005.7 0.7
536 38 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1002.8 0.5
537 38 András Módos Kard Rendje 1002.5 0.7
538 222 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1001.2 172.6
539 4 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.8 37.1
540 40 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1000.7 0.6
541 40 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 997.7 0.6
542 40 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 997.6 0.5
543 40 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 997.1 0.6
544 40 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 997.1 0.5
545 40 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 996 0.6
546 40 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 996 0.6
547 40 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 996 0.6
548 40 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 995.5 0.5
549 40 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 994.9 0.7
550 40 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 994.2 0.7
551 40 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 991.5 0.8
552 40 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 991.3 0.8
553 40 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 990.6 0.4
554 40 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 988.4 0.6
555 40 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.6 0.6
556 40 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 987.6 0.6
557 148 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 984.8 95.5
558 41 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 982.2 0.6
559 57 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 982.1 73.6
560 42 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 981.8 0.8
561 Sergey Kadyshev World Class Fencing 981.6
562 43 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 977.4 0.6
563 43 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 977.1 0.5
564 31 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 976.8 57.8
565 44 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 975.7 0.5
566 44 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 975.5 0.7
567 44 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 974.7 0.6
568 44 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 972.2 0.5
569 43 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 970.8 0.5
570 43 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 970.6 0.5
571 164 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 968.5 111.8
572 44 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 968.5 0.5
573 48 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 966.5 5.3
574 45 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 966.1 0.6
575 45 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 965.9 0.7
576 45 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 964.7 0.7
577 45 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 964.3 0.6
578 45 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 963.6 0.6
579 45 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 963.6 0.6
580 44 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 961.7 0.5
581 44 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 959.4 0.6
582 43 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 957.8 0.5
583 45 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 957.6 0.8
584 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 957.6
585 45 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 957 0.5
586 45 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 955.2 0.6
587 45 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 954.3 0.5
588 45 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 954.3 0.6
589 45 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 953.7 0.6
590 93 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 952.6 127.5
591 46 Fedin Andrei Camelot 952.2 0.6
592 46 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 950.9 0.6
593 46 William Carew Collegium in Armis 950.9 0.6
594 46 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 950.1 0.5
595 46 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 949.7 0.6
596 45 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 948.6 0.5
597 45 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 948.2 0.7
598 45 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 947.9 0.6
599 44 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 946.6 0.6
600 46 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 946.6 0.7
601 45 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 945.3 0.6
602 45 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 944.5 0.5
603 45 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.1 0.7
604 45 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 942.8 0.5
605 45 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 942.8 0.5
606 43 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 941.3 0.5
607 45 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 941.1 0.8
608 44 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 939.1 0.5
609 43 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 938.6 0.5
610 45 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 938.6 0.7
611 43 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 938.3 0.6
612 43 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 935.5 0.7
613 43 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 935.1 0.6
614 43 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 934.3 0.7
615 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 933.2
616 44 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 930.7 0.8
617 43 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 930.2 0.6
618 43 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 930 0.6
619 43 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 929.7 0.5
620 43 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 929.1 0.5
621 43 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 927.8 0.8
622 43 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927.7 0.6
623 42 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 927.3 0.5
624 44 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 927.3 0.6
625 43 Semion Popov Tramazzone 927.1 0.5
626 43 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 925.8 0.5
627 43 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 925.1 0.5
628 43 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 924.3 0.5
629 43 Kit Smith N/A 923.6 0.5
630 43 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 923.4 0.6
631 43 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 922.3 0.8
632 43 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 920 0.6
633 43 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 919.7 0.7
634 43 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 919.3 0.6
635 43 Anton Vikulyev N/A 919.3 0.6
636 43 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 918.9 0.6
637 43 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 918.3 0.7
638 42 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 915.2 0.6
639 42 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 914.9 0.6
640 42 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 914.6 0.6
641 42 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 914.2 0.6
642 42 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 912.9 0.7
643 42 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 912.7 0.6
644 41 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 912.3 0.5
645 41 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 912.2 0.5
646 44 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 912.1 0.8
647 42 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 912.1 0.6
648 42 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 912 0.4
649 42 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 912 0.4
650 42 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 912 0.4
651 42 Billy Tregle N/A 912 0.4
652 42 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 908.9 0.6
653 42 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 908.4 0.6
654 42 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 908.2 0.7
655 41 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 908.1 0.5
656 41 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 908.1 0.5
657 44 Markus Koivisto EHMS 908.1 0.7
658 Danuta Pakuła Szermierka Kielce 906.7
659 42 Alena Pronina White Company 906.1 0.5
660 42 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 906.1 0.5
661 42 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.4 0.5
662 42 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 905.3 0.5
663 42 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 905.1 0.5
664 42 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 905.1 0.5
665 42 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 905.1 0.5
666 42 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 904.6 0.7
667 42 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 904.6 0.5
668 42 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 901 0.5
669 42 Igor Ostanin No Name 900.6 0.6
670 42 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 899.4 0.4
671 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 896.5
672 41 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 895.7 0.6
673 43 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 895.7 1.1
674 42 Pavel Chizh Mistral 893.8 0.6
675 42 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.4 0.4
676 42 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 890.3 0.5
677 42 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 888.9 0.6
678 105 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 886.5 44.9
679 43 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 885.9 0.6
680 42 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 885.7 0.5
681 42 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 885.5 0.5
682 42 John Holeman N/A 885.5 0.5
683 42 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 885.5 0.5
684 47 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 885.4 1
685 43 Petr Yakushin N/A 884.6 0.6
686 43 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 884.3 0.6
687 43 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 883.9 0.6
688 43 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 883.4 0.6
689 43 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 881.3 0.6
690 43 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 879.2 0.6
691 42 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 873.9 0.6
692 42 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 873.9 0.6
693 45 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 873.9 0.6
694 43 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 872.7 0.6
695 42 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 871 0.6
696 42 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 870.5 0.5
697 42 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 870.5 0.5
698 41 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.6 0.5
699 43 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 868.6 0.6
700 42 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 868.3 0.6
701 42 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 867.6 0.8
702 42 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 867.1 0.6
703 42 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 864.8 0.8
704 42 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 863.3 0.7
705 42 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861 0.6
706 42 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 860 0.7
707 42 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.6 0.6
708 42 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 855.1 0.5
709 42 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 854.5 0.6
710 41 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 853.8 0.5
711 41 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 841.9 0.5
712 41 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 841.2 0.6
713 41 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 840.5 0.7
714 11 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 839.7 44.1
715 42 Daria Aleshina White Company 837.8 0.6
716 42 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 836.8 0.5
717 42 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 835.3 0.5
718 42 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 834.1 0.6
719 42 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 832.3 0.6
720 42 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 831.9 0.6
721 Jared Spradling Meyer Freifechter Guild 831.6
722 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 831
723 44 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 828.5 0.5
724 44 James Warren Virtus Sword School 826.5 0.7
725 44 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 826.5 0.6
726 44 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 824.9 0.7
727 43 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 824.5 0.6
728 43 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 823.4 0.7
729 43 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 821.5 0.6
730 43 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 819.9 0.5
731 43 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 817.3 0.5
732 43 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 815.8 0.5
733 43 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 815.6 0.6
734 42 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 812.1 0.4
735 42 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.1 0.4
736 42 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 806.1 0.6
737 41 Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy 804.6 0.5
738 43 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 804.6 0.6
739 42 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 804.1 0.7
740 42 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 801.6 0.5
741 42 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 800.6 0.5
742 42 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.2 0.7
743 42 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 799.9 0.6
744 42 Martin John N/A 796.2 0.5
745 41 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 794.5 0.6
746 41 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 794.5 0.6
747 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 793.4
748 42 Majken Roelfszema MARS 791.5 0.5
749 42 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789.4 0.5
750 42 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 785.3 0.7
751 42 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 785 0.6
752 42 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 784.8 0.5
753 42 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 783.7 0.6
754 42 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 782.7 0.5
755 42 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 780.6 0.5
756 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 779.4
757 43 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 778.5 0.6
758 42 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 773.1 0.6
759 42 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 769.8 0.5
760 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 768.4
761 43 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 767 0.6
762 43 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 764.8 0.6
763 43 Antonina Frol Le Renard 764.5 0.6
764 Egor Kulyomin Camelot 762.5
765 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 758.2
766 45 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 756.7 0.6
767 45 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 756.6 0.5
768 45 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 755.3 0.5
769 45 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 753.1 0.5
770 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 752.3
771 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 752.3
772 Connor Kicmol Steel City Historical Fencing 752.3
773 48 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.5 0.4
774 48 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 747.3 0.6
775 48 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 745 0.6
776 48 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 744.4 0.6
777 48 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 744.4 0.6
778 48 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 744.2 0.5
779 48 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 743 0.5
780 48 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 743 0.5
781 48 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 742.6 0.6
782 48 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 742.3 0.5
783 48 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 741.6 0.5
784 48 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 741.6 0.5
785 48 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 741.2 0.5
786 48 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.2 0.5
787 48 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 740.6 0.5
788 48 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 738.3 0.5
789 48 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 737.8 0.5
790 48 Ken Tucker N/A 737.5 0.5
791 48 Richard Tillman N/A 737.5 0.5
792 48 David Singalevich N/A 737.4 0.5
793 48 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 735.5 0.9
794 48 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735.5 0.5
795 48 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 733.2 0.5
796 48 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.1 0.4
797 48 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.1 0.4
798 48 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 730.6 0.6
799 48 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 729 0.5
800 48 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 727.8 0.6
801 48 Roman Burskij The Guard 727.6 0.5
802 48 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 727.6 0.5
803 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 726.4
804 49 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 724.5 0.5
805 49 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.5 0.5
806 49 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 713.4 0.6
807 49 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.4
808 49 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.1 0.6
809 49 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 707.4 0.5
810 49 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.1 0.7
811 49 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 693 0.5
812 49 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 682.6 0.5
813 49 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 679.9 0.5
814 49 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 677.7 0.7
815 Bailey Burdett Virtus Sword School 669.6
816 50 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 625 0.6
817 50 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 541.6 0.5