Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1812.9 1.4
2 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1812.6 1.7
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1806.9 1.6
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1803.4 1.5
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1797.6 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1782.2 1
7 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1779.5 35.1
8 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1753.3 0.9
9 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1741.4 1.2
10 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1725.5 1.3
11 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1723.3 14.5
12 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1718.4 1.2
13 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1712.6 0.6
14 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1708.9 0.9
15 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1674.7 1.4
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1670.7 1.5
17 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1664.3 1.4
18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1661.5 1
19 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1659.4 1.5
20 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1632.3 1
21 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1626.4 1.3
22 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1624.8 1.3
23 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1611.6 1.8
24 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1608.4 1.1
25 Maxim Yun PLK 1606.6 1.2
26 12 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1606 75.3
27 126 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1601.6 272.6
28 2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1598.9 1
29 2 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1596.3 0.7
30 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1584.5 1.5
31 2 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1581.6 0.7
32 2 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1573.2 0.9
33 16 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1569.1 59.7
34 3 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1555.6 0.7
35 27 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1555.3 84.1
36 4 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1554.1 0.6
37 4 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1552.2 1.2
38 18 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1548.9 70.1
39 5 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1548.1 1.2
40 5 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1543.9 0.6
41 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1534.8 1.2
42 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1532.7 22.9
43 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1531 0.7
44 4 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1528.2 0.6
45 3 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1523 1.2
46 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1520 8.6
47 4 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1519.6 1.1
48 3 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1513.6 1.3
49 10 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1513 16.4
50 4 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1512 0.9
51 4 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1511.4 1.2
52 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1503.6 0.8
53 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1502.4 1.1
54 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1498.3 0.9
55 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1494.4 0.8
56 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1492 4.6
57 16 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1487.6 36
58 3 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1482.9 0.7
59 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1476.5 1
60 2 Michail Demidov UKRF 1476.2 1
61 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1473 0.6
62 3 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1473 1.1
63 2 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1470.4 1.2
64 1 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1466.7 0.7
65 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1466 0.5
66 2 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1465.9 1.1
67 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1464.2 0.7
68 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1461.5 0.7
69 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1461.3 1.1
70 1 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1460.9 0.9
71 1 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1457.6 0.7
72 1 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1453.7 0.9
73 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1452 1.1
74 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1447.4 1.1
75 31 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1446 69.5
76 1 Chris Bigelow N/A 1445.9 0.7
77 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1441.8 0.9
78 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1441.4 1.3
79 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1436.2 1.5
80 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1431.1 0.6
81 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1429.5 0.7
82 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1427.4 0.8
83 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1426.9 1.2
84 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1426.4 1
85 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1425.4 0.8
86 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1425.4 0.7
87 54 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1425.1 84.2
88 1 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1422.9 0.9
89 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1421.3 0.6
90 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1419.9 1.2
91 19 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1417.7 32.4
92 2 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1414.2 0.9
93 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1412.1 0.7
94 3 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1411.7 1.3
95 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1410.9 1.2
96 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1410.5 1
97 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1410.3 1.2
98 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1409 0.8
99 3 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1408.6 1.6
100 159 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1406.6 204.1
101 3 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1406.4 1.1
102 3 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1405 1
103 3 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1403.9 0.7
104 3 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1403.2 1
105 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1402.9 0.9
106 3 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1402.1 1.1
107 3 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1399.5 0.9
108 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1397.2 1.3
109 3 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1397.1 1
110 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1388.9 1.1
111 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1387.8 0.8
112 3 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1386.9 1.3
113 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1381.9 1.6
114 2 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1381 0.9
115 2 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1380.4 1.4
116 2 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1379.5 0.8
117 2 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1378.3 0.6
118 2 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1374.7 0.8
119 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1374 1
120 2 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1373.3 0.6
121 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1371.1 0.8
122 2 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1370.8 0.6
123 2 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1367.8 1.1
124 81 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1366.6 116.7
125 3 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1366 0.6
126 3 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1365.8 0.7
127 2 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1361.5 0.8
128 2 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1361.5 0.5
129 2 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1360.7 0.7
130 2 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1360.7 0.7
131 2 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1360 1.1
132 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1360 0.7
133 54 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1359.9 74.3
134 3 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1357.9 1.3
135 3 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1357.5 0.7
136 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1357.5 0.8
137 3 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1352 0.7
138 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1350.4 0.9
139 3 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1347.7 0.8
140 9 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1345.9 15
141 4 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1345.8 0.6
142 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1345.3 0.6
143 4 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1344.5 1.1
144 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1342.9 1.3
145 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1338.4 0.8
146 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1338.2 0.8
147 3 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1334.5 0.7
148 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1332.7 1.1
149 3 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1332.2 1.2
150 26 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1331.9 30.6
151 3 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1331.6 0.8
152 2 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1330 0.8
153 1 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1328.8 0.6
154 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1328.6 1.1
155 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1325.8 0.7
156 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1325.2 0.7
157 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1324.7 0.8
158 1 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1323.8 0.7
159 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1323.4 0.9
160 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.8 0.8
161 1 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1319.6 0.8
162 1 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1319.1 1
163 1 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.2 1.1
164 1 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.1 0.6
165 18 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1314.7 18.6
166 2 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1308.5 0.8
167 2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1308.2 0.9
168 2 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1306.8 0.9
169 2 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1305.4 0.7
170 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1304.8 1.3
171 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1302.9 0.8
172 2 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1301.6 0.9
173 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1300.5 0.8
174 2 Georg Illing N/A 1300.4 0.6
175 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1295.6 0.7
176 119 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1295.1 121.4
177 3 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1292.9 0.5
178 3 Florian Meyer N/A 1292.1 0.7
179 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1289.8 0.6
180 3 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1287.4 0.5
181 3 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1284.3 0.6
182 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1283.2 0.8
183 3 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1281.5 0.6
184 3 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1276.5 0.9
185 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1276.2 1
186 3 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1275.7 0.8
187 3 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1275.6 0.7
188 3 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1275.6 0.7
189 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1275.1 0.6
190 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274.1 1.4
191 3 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1272.6 0.8
192 3 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1270.6 0.6
193 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1269.4 1.5
194 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1266.7 0.7
195 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.5 0.6
196 3 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1261.2 0.7
197 2 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1255.5 1.4
198 2 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1253.4 0.8
199 2 Nikita Kluev N/A 1252.3 0.7
200 1 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1251.3 1
201 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1251 0.6
202 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1250.6 0.7
203 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1250.6 0.7
204 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1250.5 1
205 4 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1250.4 1.1
206 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1248 0.6
207 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1247.4 0.6
208 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1247.1 0.5
209 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1245.2 1.1
210 16 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1243.9 15.8
211 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1243.5 0.8
212 111 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1242.3 108.8
213 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1241.6 0.5
214 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1241.6 0.5
215 1 Makar Babenko Diestro 1240.6 0.6
216 1 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1240.5 0.7
217 4 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1240.3 1.1
218 2 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1240.1 0.7
219 2 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1239.1 0.6
220 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1238.7 0.8
221 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1238 0.8
222 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1237.7 0.7
223 2 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1237.4 0.8
224 2 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1235 0.5
225 2 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1233.5 0.6
226 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1233.2 0.7
227 2 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1232.2 0.6
228 2 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1232 0.8
229 2 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1228.7 0.6
230 2 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1228.4 0.6
231 2 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1228 0.5
232 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1228 0.5
233 2 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1226.4 0.7
234 2 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1226 0.6
235 2 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1224.5 0.8
236 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1224.3 0.7
237 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1223.3 1.1
238 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1222.9 0.7
239 3 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1222.5 1.4
240 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1222.5 0.9
241 2 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1222.4 0.8
242 2 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1222.3 0.6
243 2 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1220.7 0.5
244 2 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1220 1
245 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1217.7 0.7
246 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1216.7 0.7
247 2 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1215.3 0.6
248 2 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1211 0.6
249 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.9 0.6
250 2 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1208.5 0.5
251 2 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1208 1
252 2 Emin Sabovic N/A 1206.4 0.6
253 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1205.6 0.9
254 2 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1205.5 0.6
255 2 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1205.3 0.6
256 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1204.3 0.4
257 3 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1204 0.8
258 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1202.3 1.1
259 2 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1202.2 0.6
260 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1201.8 0.9
261 1 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1201.5 0.6
262 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1201.4 0.6
263 1 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1199.3 1
264 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1199.2 0.6
265 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1198.1 0.6
266 2 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1198.1 0.8
267 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.8 0.6
268 1 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1195.6 0.6
269 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1194.2 0.6
270 2 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1194.2 1
271 1 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1193.9 0.6
272 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1191.2 0.6
273 1 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1190.6 0.7
274 1 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1190.6 0.5
275 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1190.5 0.7
276 2 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1190.5 0.7
277 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1190.1 0.6
278 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.7 0.5
279 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.6 0.6
280 1 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1187.2 0.9
281 1 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1187 0.8
282 1 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1184.5 0.6
283 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183.8 0.8
284 86 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1182.8 69.9
285 2 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1182.6 0.7
286 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1181.9 1.1
287 2 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1181.8 0.6
288 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1180.2 0.6
289 3 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1179.9 1
290 2 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1178.4 0.6
291 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1175.6 0.5
292 1 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.6 0.5
293 1 Will Petillo N/A 1175.6 0.5
294 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1175.3 1
295 2 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1175 0.8
296 2 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1174.5 0.6
297 1 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1170.6 0.7
298 1 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1170.2 0.6
299 1 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1169.8 0.9
300 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1168
301 2 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1167.1 1
302 2 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1166.1 0.6
303 2 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1164.8 0.8
304 2 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1158.2 0.7
305 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1158.2 0.6
306 2 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1157.3 0.9
307 2 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1155.4 0.6
308 2 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1154.1 0.8
309 2 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1153.4 0.7
310 88 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1152.8 93.6
311 3 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1152 0.5
312 36 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1152 45.3
313 4 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1147 0.9
314 4 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1145.7 1
315 4 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1144.3 0.9
316 4 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1144.3 0.5
317 4 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1142.6 0.6
318 4 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1141.7 0.8
319 4 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1140.9 1
320 4 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1139.9 0.8
321 4 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1139.8 0.6
322 4 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1138.7 0.6
323 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1135.9 1.5
324 3 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1134 0.8
325 5 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1134 0.9
326 4 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1132.8 0.6
327 3 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1131.6 0.7
328 3 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1128.6 0.6
329 3 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1127.5 0.7
330 3 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1125.9 0.7
331 75 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1125.8 74.7
332 3 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1125.2 0.7
333 5 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1125.1 1
334 4 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1122.9 0.9
335 4 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1122.4 0.9
336 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.7 0.7
337 4 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1119.3 0.8
338 4 Denis Matyazh Varga 1119 0.9
339 4 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1118.5 0.8
340 3 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1118.1 0.6
341 5 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1117.7 1.2
342 4 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1117.5 0.6
343 4 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1117.5 0.6
344 4 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1115.5 0.6
345 3 Micha Morales MARS 1115.2 0.6
346 3 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1115.2 0.6
347 6 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1115.2 0.7
348 4 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1115 0.6
349 112 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.7 107
350 5 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1112.2 0.8
351 5 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1111.4 0.9
352 5 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1106.6 0.6
353 4 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1105.3 0.5
354 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1104
355 5 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1103 0.6
356 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1102.6 0.5
357 4 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1101.5 0.6
358 6 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1101.4 0.6
359 5 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1098.9 0.5
360 5 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1098 0.6
361 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1096.7
362 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1093.4 0.5
363 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1093.3 0.7
364 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1092.8 0.7
365 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1092.7 1.9
366 7 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1092.4 0.6
367 6 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1091.6 0.7
368 8 Aleksei Degtiarev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1091.6 0.8
369 7 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1090.8 0.6
370 6 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1089 0.5
371 6 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1088.5 0.6
372 6 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1086.6 0.8
373 6 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1085.1 0.6
374 6 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1083 0.6
375 6 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1082.3 0.9
376 6 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1081.5 0.8
377 6 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 1081.3 0.5
378 6 Artem Borodulin No Name 1081.3 0.5
379 6 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1081.3 0.5
380 6 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1081.1 0.6
381 5 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1080.8 0.5
382 7 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1080.7 0.8
383 6 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1079.1 0.8
384 6 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1078.5 0.6
385 6 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.7 0.5
386 6 József Király Kard Rendje 1077.5 0.6
387 6 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1077.2 0.5
388 6 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1075.7 0.6
389 6 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1074.2 0.8
390 6 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1074.1 0.5
391 6 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1072 0.8
392 6 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1071 0.6
393 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1070 0.7
394 6 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1068.6 0.7
395 5 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1066.7 0.6
396 7 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1066.7 0.8
397 6 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1066.5 0.6
398 6 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1065.7 0.6
399 6 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1065.5 0.5
400 6 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1065.5 0.5
401 6 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1065.5 0.5
402 6 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1064.7 0.8
403 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1064.1 0.5
404 5 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1057.6 0.5
405 5 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.4 0.6
406 5 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1053.4 0.6
407 5 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1053.4 0.7
408 5 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1053.2 0.7
409 5 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1052.8 0.6
410 5 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1051.1 0.8
411 4 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1049.4 0.8
412 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1048.9 0.5
413 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1048.9 0.5
414 4 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.9 0.5
415 4 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1048.9 0.5
416 4 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1048.9 0.5
417 4 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1047.1 0.7
418 3 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1046.9 0.6
419 5 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1046.6 1
420 4 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1046.1 0.6
421 4 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1045.8 0.6
422 4 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1045.2 0.6
423 4 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1043.7 0.7
424 4 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1041.9 0.6
425 4 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1041.5 0.6
426 4 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1041.2 0.6
427 4 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1040.2 0.6
428 4 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1039.1 0.6
429 4 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1039.1 0.6
430 4 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1037.8 0.6
431 3 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1036.7 0.6
432 3 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1036 0.5
433 3 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1035.1 0.7
434 3 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1033.9 0.6
435 3 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1032.7 0.6
436 3 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1032.5 0.6
437 3 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1031.4 0.5
438 3 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1031.4 0.5
439 3 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1031.4 0.5
440 3 Steve Malinson N/A 1031.4 0.5
441 3 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1030.4 0.6
442 3 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1029.3 0.5
443 16 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1028.6 9.7
444 3 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1027.4 0.5
445 5 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1027.3 0.8
446 4 Rovshan Mustafaev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1025.9 0.6
447 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1024
448 5 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1023.4 0.8
449 5 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1023.2 0.6
450 5 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1021.5 0.8
451 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1020.2
452 6 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1019.4 0.8
453 6 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1019.3 0.7
454 6 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1019 0.5
455 6 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1017.8 0.6
456 6 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1016 0.6
457 6 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 1015.8 0.7
458 6 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1014.8 0.5
459 6 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1014.1 0.6
460 6 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1013.2 0.5
461 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1013.2 0.4
462 6 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1012.4 0.6
463 6 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1011.8 0.6
464 6 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1010.6 0.6
465 6 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1007.8 0.7
466 6 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1007.5 0.5
467 5 András Módos Kard Rendje 1004.7 0.7
468 5 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1004.4 0.5
469 5 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1002.5 0.6
470 5 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 999.4 0.6
471 5 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 999 0.5
472 5 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 998.8 0.6
473 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 998.7 0.5
474 5 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 997.7 0.6
475 5 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 997.7 0.6
476 5 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 997.7 0.6
477 5 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 997.1 0.7
478 5 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 997 0.5
479 5 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 996.2 0.7
480 5 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 993.9 0.8
481 5 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 991.9 0.4
482 5 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 990.3 0.6
483 5 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 988.5 0.4
484 5 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 988.5 0.4
485 5 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 985.5 0.6
486 5 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 984.1 0.6
487 5 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 979.2 0.6
488 5 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 978.6 0.7
489 5 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 978.5 0.5
490 5 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 977.5 0.7
491 5 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 977.3 0.5
492 5 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 976.5 0.6
493 5 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 973.7 0.5
494 5 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 972.9 0.5
495 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 972 0.5
496 5 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 967.9 0.7
497 5 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 967.8 0.6
498 5 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 966.8 0.7
499 5 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 965.3 0.6
500 5 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 963.2 0.5
501 5 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 961.8 0.5
502 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 961.2
503 6 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 960 0.8
504 6 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 959.4 0.5
505 6 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 958.5 0.5
506 6 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 957 0.6
507 6 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 956 0.6
508 6 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 955.9 0.5
509 6 Fedin Andrei Camelot 954.1 0.6
510 6 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 952.7 0.6
511 6 William Carew Collegium in Armis 952.7 0.6
512 6 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 951.7 0.5
513 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 951.6 0.6
514 6 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 950.5 0.6
515 6 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 950.3 0.7
516 6 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 950.2 0.5
517 6 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 948.6 0.7
518 6 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 948.3 0.6
519 6 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 947.1 0.6
520 6 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 946.1 0.7
521 6 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 946 0.5
522 6 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 944.2 0.5
523 6 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 944.2 0.5
524 6 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 942.8 0.5
525 6 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 940.6 0.5
526 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 940.6
527 6 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 940.2 0.5
528 8 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 940.2 0.6
529 7 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 939.9 0.5
530 7 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 937.5 0.7
531 7 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.8 0.6
532 7 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 936.4 0.7
533 7 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 933 0.8
534 7 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 933 0.5
535 7 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 932.1 0.6
536 7 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 931.7 0.6
537 7 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 931.2 0.5
538 7 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 930.7 0.5
539 6 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 929.6 0.6
540 8 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 929.5 0.8
541 7 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 929.2 0.6
542 7 Semion Popov Tramazzone 928.7 0.5
543 7 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 928.7 0.5
544 7 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 927.4 0.5
545 7 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 926.6 0.5
546 7 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 925.9 0.5
547 7 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 925.2 0.6
548 6 Kit Smith N/A 925 0.5
549 8 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 924.7 0.8
550 7 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 921.8 0.6
551 7 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 921.1 0.6
552 7 Anton Vikulyev N/A 921.1 0.6
553 7 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 920.7 0.6
554 7 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 920.4 0.7
555 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 916.9 0.6
556 6 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 916.7 0.6
557 6 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 916.4 0.6
558 6 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 915 0.7
559 6 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 914.5 0.6
560 6 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 913.8 0.5
561 6 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 913.7 0.6
562 6 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 913.3 0.4
563 6 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 913.3 0.4
564 6 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 913.3 0.4
565 6 Billy Tregle N/A 913.3 0.4
566 32 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 912.4 40.9
567 7 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 910.6 0.6
568 7 Markus Koivisto EHMS 910.3 0.7
569 7 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 910.3 0.7
570 7 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 909.7 0.5
571 7 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 909.7 0.5
572 7 Alena Pronina White Company 907.6 0.5
573 7 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 907.6 0.5
574 7 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 907 0.5
575 7 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.8 0.5
576 7 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 906.6 0.5
577 7 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 906.6 0.5
578 7 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 906.6 0.5
579 7 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 906.1 0.5
580 7 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 902.6 0.5
581 7 Igor Ostanin No Name 902.4 0.6
582 7 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 900.7 0.4
583 7 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 897.4 0.6
584 7 Pavel Chizh Mistral 895.7 0.6
585 7 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.5 0.4
586 7 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 891.9 0.6
587 39 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 888.5 30.4
588 8 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 887.6 0.6
589 8 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 887.3 0.8
590 8 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 887.1 0.5
591 8 John Holeman N/A 887.1 0.5
592 8 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 887.1 0.5
593 8 Petr Yakushin N/A 886.4 0.6
594 8 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 886 0.6
595 8 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 885.8 0.6
596 8 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 883.2 0.6
597 8 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 881 0.6
598 7 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 875.7 0.6
599 7 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 875.7 0.6
600 10 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 875.5 0.8
601 8 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 874.4 0.6
602 8 Andrei Kachanov No Name 873.5 0.7
603 8 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 872.8 0.6
604 8 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 872.1 0.5
605 8 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 872.1 0.5
606 7 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 870.5 0.6
607 7 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 870.2 0.6
608 6 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870 0.5
609 8 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 869.9 0.8
610 7 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 868.8 0.6
611 7 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 867.2 0.8
612 7 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 865.5 0.7
613 7 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.7 0.6
614 7 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 862.3 0.7
615 7 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 858.6 0.6
616 7 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.3 0.6
617 7 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 856.6 0.5
618 7 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 856.4 0.6
619 7 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 855.9 0.7
620 7 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 855.4 0.6
621 7 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 843.3 0.5
622 7 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 843 0.6
623 7 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 842.6 0.7
624 7 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 842.3 0.7
625 7 Daria Aleshina White Company 839.5 0.6
626 7 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 838.2 0.5
627 7 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 836.7 0.5
628 7 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 836.1 0.7
629 7 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 834 0.6
630 7 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 833.6 0.6
631 7 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 830 0.5
632 7 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 828.5 0.7
633 7 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 827 0.7
634 7 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 826.5 0.5
635 7 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 825.5 0.7
636 7 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 823.2 0.6
637 7 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 822.3 0.7
638 7 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 821.3 0.5
639 7 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 818.9 0.5
640 7 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 817.3 0.5
641 7 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 813.4 0.4
642 7 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 813.4 0.4
643 7 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 806.2 0.7
644 7 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 806.2 0.5
645 7 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 803.1 0.5
646 7 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 802 0.5
647 7 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 801.7 0.6
648 7 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 796.7 0.6
649 7 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 796.3 0.6
650 7 Majken Roelfszema MARS 793.1 0.5
651 7 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 793.1 0.5
652 7 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 790.9 0.5
653 7 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 787.4 0.7
654 7 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 786.8 0.6
655 7 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 786.4 0.5
656 7 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 784.2 0.5
657 7 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 782.2 0.5
658 7 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 780.2 0.6
659 7 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 779 0.6
660 7 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 778.3 0.6
661 7 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 771.3 0.5
662 7 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 768.7 0.6
663 7 Antonina Frol Le Renard 766.2 0.6
664 7 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 762.2 0.5
665 7 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 758.2 0.5
666 7 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 756.9 0.5
667 7 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 754.6 0.5
668 7 James Wran Brisbane Swords 752.6 0.4
669 7 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 749 0.6
670 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 746.7
671 8 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 746.1 0.6
672 8 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 746.1 0.6
673 8 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 745.6 0.5
674 7 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 744.4 0.5
675 7 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 744.4 0.5
676 10 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 744.4 0.6
677 8 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 744 0.5
678 8 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 743 0.5
679 8 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 743 0.5
680 8 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 742.9 0.5
681 8 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.9 0.5
682 8 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 742.1 0.5
683 8 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.2 0.5
684 8 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 739.2 0.5
685 8 Ken Tucker N/A 739.1 0.5
686 8 Richard Tillman N/A 739.1 0.5
687 8 David Singalevich N/A 738.9 0.5
688 8 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 738.1 0.9
689 8 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 736.9 0.5
690 8 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 734.5 0.5
691 8 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 732.2 0.6
692 8 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
693 8 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.1 0.4
694 8 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 730.5 0.5
695 8 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 729.5 0.6
696 8 Roman Burskij The Guard 729 0.5
697 8 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729 0.5
698 8 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 726 0.5
699 8 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 724.1 0.5
700 8 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 716 0.5
701 8 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.5 0.4
702 8 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 709.8 0.6
703 8 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 708.9 0.5
704 8 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 694.7 0.5
705 8 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 681.5 0.5
706 8 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 679.9 0.7
707 8 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 663.2 0.5
708 8 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 626.8 0.6
709 8 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 542.9 0.5