Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1811.5 1.4
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1810.9 1.7
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1805.3 1.5
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1801.9 1.5
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1796.4 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1781.2 1
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1777.7 1.8
8 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1752.4 0.9
9 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1740.1 1.2
10 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1724.2 1.3
11 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1721.7 1.6
12 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1717.2 1.2
13 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1712 0.6
14 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1708 0.9
15 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1673.4 1.4
16 Sergey Volkov White Company 1669.2 1.5
17 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1663 1.4
18 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1660.5 1
19 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1658 1.5
20 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1631.3 1
21 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1625.1 1.3
22 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1623.5 1.3
23 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1609.8 1.8
24 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1607.3 1.1
25 Maxim Yun PLK 1605.4 1.2
26 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1604.9 1.1
27 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1600.8 0.8
28 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1597.9 1
29 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1595.6 0.7
30 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1583 1.5
31 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1581 0.7
32 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1572.3 0.9
33 4 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1569.5 17.3
34 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1568.6 0.4
35 34 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1567.4 106
36 2 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1554.8 0.7
37 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1553.8 1.5
38 2 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1553.5 0.6
39 1 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1547.4 1.5
40 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1547 1.1
41 1 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1543.3 0.6
42 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1533.6 1.2
43 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1531.8 0.9
44 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1530.3 0.7
45 1 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1527.6 0.6
46 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1521.7 1.2
47 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1518.8 1.2
48 1 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1518.5 1.1
49 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1512.3 1.3
50 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1511.5 1.4
51 1 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1511 0.9
52 1 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1510.2 1.2
53 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1509.8
54 2 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1502.8 0.8
55 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1501.3 1.1
56 2 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1497.5 0.9
57 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1493.6 0.8
58 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1490.5 1.5
59 2 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1486.3 1.3
60 2 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1482.2 0.7
61 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1475.5 1
62 2 Michail Demidov UKRF 1475.2 1
63 2 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1472.5 0.6
64 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1471.9 1.1
65 2 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1469.3 1.2
66 85 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1466.8 135.2
67 3 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1466 0.7
68 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1465.6 0.5
69 3 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1464.8 1.1
70 3 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1463.5 0.7
71 3 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1460.7 0.7
72 2 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1460 0.9
73 2 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1456.9 0.7
74 2 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1452.9 0.9
75 2 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1450.9 1.1
76 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1446.2 1.1
77 2 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1445.2 0.7
78 2 Chris Bigelow N/A 1445.2 0.7
79 2 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1440.9 0.9
80 2 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1440.1 1.3
81 2 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1434.7 1.5
82 2 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1430.4 0.6
83 2 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1428.8 0.7
84 2 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1426.7 0.8
85 2 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1425.7 1.2
86 2 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1425.4 1
87 1 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1424.7 0.7
88 3 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1424.6 0.8
89 2 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1423.9 1.1
90 2 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1422 0.9
91 2 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1420.7 0.6
92 2 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1418.8 1.2
93 2 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1416.3 1.4
94 1 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1411.4 0.7
95 1 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1410.5 1.3
96 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1409.6 1.2
97 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1409.5 1
98 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1409.1 1.2
99 1 James Campbell House Darksun 1408.2 0.8
100 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1407 1.5
101 1 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1405.8 0.8
102 1 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1405.4 1.1
103 1 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1404 1
104 1 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1403.2 0.7
105 1 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1402.2 1
106 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1402 0.9
107 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1401 1.1
108 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1398.6 0.9
109 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1396.1 1
110 34 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1396.1 53.1
111 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1395.8 1.3
112 46 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1394 70.2
113 3 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1387.9 1.1
114 3 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1387 0.8
115 23 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1386 28.2
116 4 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1385.6 1.3
117 4 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1380.3 1.6
118 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1380.1 0.9
119 4 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1379 1.4
120 4 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1378.6 0.8
121 4 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1377.6 0.6
122 4 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1373.9 0.8
123 4 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1373.1 1
124 4 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.6 0.6
125 4 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1370.3 0.8
126 4 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1370.2 0.6
127 4 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1366.7 1.1
128 4 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1365.6 1
129 4 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1365.4 0.6
130 4 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1365.1 0.7
131 3 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1361 0.5
132 5 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1360.8 0.8
133 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1360 0.7
134 4 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1360 0.7
135 3 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1359.2 0.7
136 5 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1358.9 1.1
137 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1358.8 1.1
138 3 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1356.8 0.7
139 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1356.7 0.8
140 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1356.6 1.3
141 4 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1351.4 0.7
142 4 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1349.6 0.9
143 4 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1347 0.8
144 106 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1346.7 138.2
145 5 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1344.8 1.1
146 4 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1344.7 0.6
147 4 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1343.4 1.1
148 3 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1337.7 0.8
149 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1337.3 0.8
150 3 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1333.8 0.7
151 3 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1331.6 1.1
152 10 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1331.5 12.4
153 4 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1331 1.1
154 4 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1330.7 1.2
155 3 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1329.2 0.8
156 3 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1328.2 0.6
157 3 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1327.5 1.1
158 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1325.1 0.7
159 3 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1324.5 0.7
160 3 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1323.9 0.8
161 2 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1322.5 0.9
162 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.1 0.8
163 2 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1318.7 0.8
164 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1314.5 0.6
165 2 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1314.1 1.1
166 1 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1313.7 1
167 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1307.7 0.8
168 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1307.3 0.9
169 1 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1305.9 0.9
170 40 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1305.9 61.9
171 2 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1304.6 0.7
172 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1303.5 1.3
173 2 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1302.1 0.8
174 2 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1300.7 0.9
175 2 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1299.7 0.8
176 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1294.9 0.7
177 1 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1294.2 0.9
178 45 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1293.2 55.7
179 2 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1292.4 0.5
180 2 Florian Meyer N/A 1291.5 0.7
181 2 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1289.2 0.6
182 2 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1286.9 0.5
183 9 Georg Illing N/A 1285.8 14.7
184 3 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1283.7 0.6
185 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1282.4 0.8
186 3 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1280.9 0.6
187 3 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1275.6 0.9
188 3 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1275.1 1
189 2 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1274.9 0.7
190 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1274.9 0.7
191 5 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1274.9 0.8
192 3 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1274.5 0.6
193 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1272.8 1.4
194 3 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1271.8 0.8
195 3 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1270 0.6
196 3 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1267.9 1.5
197 3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1266 0.7
198 3 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.8 0.6
199 3 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1260.5 0.7
200 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1254.1 1.4
201 3 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1252.6 0.8
202 3 Nikita Kluev N/A 1251.6 0.7
203 2 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1250.4 0.6
204 4 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1250.4 0.9
205 3 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1249.9 0.7
206 3 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1249.9 0.7
207 3 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1249.5 1
208 3 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1249.4 1.1
209 3 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1247.4 0.6
210 3 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.8 0.6
211 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1246.5 0.5
212 3 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1244.1 1.1
213 2 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1242.7 0.8
214 2 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1241.2 1.1
215 2 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1241.1 0.5
216 2 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1241.1 0.5
217 2 Makar Babenko Diestro 1239.9 0.6
218 2 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1239.8 0.7
219 1 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1239.4 0.7
220 3 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1239.2 1.1
221 2 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1238.6 0.6
222 2 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1237.9 0.8
223 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1237.3 0.8
224 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1237 0.7
225 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1234.5 0.5
226 1 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1232.9 0.6
227 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1232.6 0.7
228 1 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1231.6 0.6
229 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1231.2 0.8
230 1 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1228.1 0.6
231 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1227.8 0.6
232 91 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1227.6 118.2
233 2 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1227.4 0.5
234 2 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1227.4 0.5
235 2 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1225.7 0.7
236 2 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1225.4 0.6
237 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223.7 0.7
238 3 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1223.7 0.8
239 2 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1222.2 1.1
240 2 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1222.1 0.7
241 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1221.7 0.8
242 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1221.7 0.6
243 3 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1221.6 0.9
244 5 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.1 1.4
245 2 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1220.2 0.5
246 2 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1219 1
247 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1217 0.7
248 2 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1216.1 0.7
249 2 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1214.8 0.6
250 2 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1210.4 0.6
251 2 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.2 0.6
252 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1207 1
253 1 Emin Sabovic N/A 1205.8 0.6
254 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1204.9 0.6
255 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1204.7 0.9
256 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1204.6 0.6
257 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203.9 0.4
258 1 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1203.2 0.8
259 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1201.6 0.6
260 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1201.2 1.1
261 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1200.9 0.6
262 2 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1200.8 0.9
263 1 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.8 0.6
264 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1198.6 0.6
265 2 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1198.3 1
266 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1197.5 0.6
267 1 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1197.3 0.8
268 1 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1195.2 0.6
269 1 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1195 0.6
270 1 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1193.6 0.6
271 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1193.3 0.6
272 2 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1193.1 1
273 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1190.6 0.6
274 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1190.1 0.5
275 2 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1189.9 0.7
276 1 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1189.8 0.7
277 1 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1189.8 0.7
278 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1189.5 0.6
279 1 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.2 0.5
280 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188 0.6
281 1 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1186.3 0.9
282 1 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1186.2 0.8
283 1 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1183.9 0.6
284 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183 0.8
285 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1181.9 0.7
286 2 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1181.8 1
287 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1181.2 0.6
288 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1180.7 1.1
289 1 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1179.6 0.6
290 97 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1179 101.8
291 2 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1178.8 1
292 2 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1177.9 0.6
293 2 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1175.1 0.5
294 2 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.1 0.5
295 2 Will Petillo N/A 1175.1 0.5
296 2 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1174.3 1
297 2 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1174.2 0.8
298 2 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1173.9 0.6
299 2 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1169.9 0.7
300 Nico Banasch N/A 1169.9
301 3 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1169.6 0.6
302 3 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1168.9 0.9
303 3 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1167.3 0.7
304 3 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1166.1 1
305 3 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1165.5 0.6
306 3 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1164 0.8
307 2 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1157.6 0.6
308 4 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1157.5 0.7
309 3 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1156.4 0.9
310 3 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1154.8 0.6
311 3 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1153.3 0.8
312 3 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1152.7 0.7
313 3 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1151.9 1
314 3 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1151.5 0.5
315 3 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1151 1
316 185 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1150.2 188.4
317 4 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1146.1 0.9
318 4 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1144.8 1
319 3 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1143.8 0.5
320 5 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1143.4 0.9
321 4 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1142 0.6
322 4 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1140.9 0.8
323 4 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1139.9 1
324 3 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1139.2 0.6
325 5 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1139.2 0.8
326 4 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1138.1 0.6
327 4 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1134.8 1.1
328 4 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1133.2 0.8
329 4 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1133.1 0.9
330 4 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1132.2 0.6
331 4 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1130.9 0.7
332 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1128 0.6
333 4 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1126.8 0.7
334 4 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1125.2 0.7
335 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1124.9 0.9
336 4 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1124.5 0.7
337 4 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1124.1 1
338 3 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1121.5 0.9
339 149 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1119.5 140.9
340 4 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119 0.7
341 4 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1118.5 0.8
342 4 Denis Matyazh Varga 1118.2 0.9
343 4 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1117.7 0.8
344 4 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1117.5 0.6
345 3 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1116.9 0.6
346 3 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1116.9 0.6
347 6 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1116.5 1.2
348 4 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1114.8 0.6
349 4 Micha Morales MARS 1114.6 0.6
350 4 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1114.6 0.6
351 3 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1114.4 0.6
352 5 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1114.4 0.7
353 4 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.6 1.1
354 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1111.4 0.8
355 4 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1110.5 0.9
356 22 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1106.8 16.1
357 5 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1106 0.6
358 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1104.8 0.5
359 5 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1103.4 0.7
360 5 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1102.4 0.6
361 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1102 0.5
362 5 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1100.9 0.5
363 5 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1100.8 0.6
364 120 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1099.9 111.4
365 6 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1098.3 0.5
366 6 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1097.3 0.6
367 6 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1096 0.6
368 6 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1092.9 0.5
369 6 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1092.6 0.7
370 6 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1092.1 0.7
371 6 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1091.8 0.9
372 6 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1091.7 0.6
373 6 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1090.9 0.7
374 6 Aleksei Degtiarev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1090.8 0.8
375 6 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1090.2 0.6
376 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1088.5
377 7 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1088.4 0.5
378 7 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1087.9 0.6
379 7 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1085.7 0.8
380 7 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1084.5 0.6
381 7 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1082.4 0.6
382 7 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1081.4 0.9
383 6 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 1080.8 0.5
384 6 Artem Borodulin No Name 1080.8 0.5
385 6 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1080.8 0.5
386 10 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1080.7 0.8
387 7 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1080.5 0.6
388 7 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1080.3 0.5
389 7 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1079.9 0.8
390 7 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1078.4 0.8
391 7 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.9 0.6
392 7 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1077.2 0.5
393 7 József Király Kard Rendje 1076.9 0.6
394 6 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1075.1 0.6
395 5 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1073.6 0.5
396 7 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1073.4 0.8
397 6 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1071.2 0.8
398 6 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1070.4 0.6
399 6 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1069.3 0.7
400 6 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1067.9 0.7
401 6 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1066.1 0.6
402 5 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065.9 0.6
403 7 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1065.9 0.8
404 6 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1065.2 0.6
405 6 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1065 0.5
406 6 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1065 0.5
407 6 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1065 0.5
408 6 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1063.9 0.8
409 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1063.6 0.5
410 124 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1058.5 125.5
411 7 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1057.1 0.5
412 7 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.8 0.6
413 7 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1052.8 0.6
414 7 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1052.7 0.7
415 7 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1052.5 0.7
416 7 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1052.1 0.6
417 7 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1050.4 0.8
418 7 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1048.6 0.8
419 7 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1048.4 0.5
420 7 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1048.4 0.5
421 7 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.4 0.5
422 7 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1048.4 0.5
423 7 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1048.4 0.5
424 7 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1046.5 0.7
425 7 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1046.4 0.6
426 7 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1045.6 1
427 7 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1045.5 0.6
428 7 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1045.2 0.6
429 7 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1044.6 0.6
430 7 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1043 0.7
431 7 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1041.2 0.6
432 7 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1040.9 0.6
433 7 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1040.6 0.6
434 7 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1039.7 0.6
435 7 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1038.6 0.6
436 7 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1038.6 0.6
437 7 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1037.2 0.6
438 7 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1036.2 0.6
439 7 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1035.6 0.5
440 7 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1034.3 0.7
441 7 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1033.4 0.6
442 7 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1032.1 0.6
443 7 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1031.9 0.6
444 7 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1030.8 0.5
445 7 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1030.8 0.5
446 7 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1030.8 0.5
447 7 Steve Malinson N/A 1030.8 0.5
448 7 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1029.8 0.6
449 7 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1028.8 0.5
450 7 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1027.4 1.2
451 7 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1026.9 0.5
452 7 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1026.4 0.8
453 7 Rovshan Mustafaev Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1025.4 0.6
454 7 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1023.3 0.6
455 7 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1022.7 0.8
456 7 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1022.5 0.6
457 7 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1020.7 0.8
458 7 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1019.5 0.6
459 6 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1018.7 0.6
460 8 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1018.6 0.8
461 7 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1018.5 0.5
462 7 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1017.1 0.6
463 7 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1015.4 0.6
464 7 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 1015.1 0.7
465 7 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1014.3 0.5
466 7 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1013.5 0.6
467 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1012.7 0.4
468 8 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1012.6 0.5
469 7 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1011.8 0.6
470 7 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1011.2 0.6
471 7 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1010 0.6
472 7 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1007.1 0.7
473 7 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1006.9 0.5
474 7 András Módos Kard Rendje 1003.9 0.7
475 7 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1003.9 0.5
476 7 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1001.9 0.6
477 7 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 998.8 0.6
478 7 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 998.5 0.5
479 7 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 998.2 0.6
480 7 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 998.2 0.5
481 7 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 997.1 0.6
482 7 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 997.1 0.6
483 7 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 997.1 0.6
484 6 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 996.5 0.5
485 8 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 996.3 0.7
486 7 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 995.5 0.7
487 7 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 993.1 0.8
488 7 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 991.5 0.4
489 7 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 989.7 0.6
490 5 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 984.9 0.6
491 5 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 983.5 0.6
492 5 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 978.6 0.6
493 4 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 978 0.5
494 4 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 976.8 0.7
495 4 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 976.8 0.5
496 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 975.9 0.6
497 4 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 973.2 0.5
498 4 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 972.3 0.5
499 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 971.8
500 5 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 971.5 0.5
501 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 969.5
502 113 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 967.7 109.1
503 6 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 967.3 0.6
504 8 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 967.2 0.7
505 7 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 966.1 0.7
506 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 965.5
507 8 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 964.7 0.6
508 8 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 962.7 0.5
509 7 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 960.6 0.6
510 7 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 959.2 0.8
511 7 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 958.9 0.5
512 7 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 958 0.5
513 7 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 956.4 0.6
514 7 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 955.4 0.6
515 7 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 955.4 0.5
516 7 Fedin Andrei Camelot 953.5 0.6
517 7 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 952.1 0.6
518 7 William Carew Collegium in Armis 952.1 0.6
519 7 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 951.2 0.5
520 7 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 950.9 0.6
521 7 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 949.9 0.6
522 6 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 949.7 0.5
523 8 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 949.6 0.7
524 110 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 949.1 122.6
525 8 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 947.9 0.7
526 8 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 947.7 0.6
527 8 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 946.5 0.6
528 7 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 945.5 0.5
529 9 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.5 0.7
530 8 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.7 0.5
531 8 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.7 0.5
532 8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 942.3 0.5
533 8 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 940.1 0.5
534 8 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 939.9 0.7
535 8 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 939.7 0.5
536 8 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 939.5 0.6
537 8 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 939.4 0.5
538 8 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 936.9 0.7
539 8 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.2 0.6
540 8 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 935.7 0.7
541 8 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 932.2 0.8
542 7 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 931.5 0.6
543 7 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 931.1 0.6
544 7 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 930.7 0.5
545 7 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 930.2 0.5
546 7 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 929 0.6
547 7 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 928.7 0.8
548 7 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 928.6 0.6
549 6 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 928.3 0.5
550 8 Semion Popov Tramazzone 928.2 0.5
551 7 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 926.9 0.5
552 7 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 926.1 0.5
553 7 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 925.4 0.5
554 7 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 924.6 0.6
555 7 Kit Smith N/A 924.5 0.5
556 7 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 923.9 0.8
557 7 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 921.2 0.6
558 7 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 920.5 0.6
559 7 Anton Vikulyev N/A 920.5 0.6
560 7 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 920.1 0.6
561 7 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 919.7 0.7
562 7 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 916.3 0.6
563 7 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 916.1 0.6
564 7 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 915.8 0.6
565 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 915.3
566 8 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 914.3 0.7
567 8 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 913.9 0.6
568 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 913.3
569 9 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 913.3 0.5
570 9 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 913.2 0.6
571 9 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 912.9 0.4
572 9 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 912.9 0.4
573 9 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 912.9 0.4
574 9 Billy Tregle N/A 912.9 0.4
575 9 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 911.4 1
576 9 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 910 0.6
577 9 Markus Koivisto EHMS 909.6 0.7
578 9 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 909.6 0.7
579 9 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 909.1 0.5
580 9 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 909.1 0.5
581 9 Alena Pronina White Company 907.1 0.5
582 9 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 907.1 0.5
583 9 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 906.4 0.5
584 9 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.4 0.5
585 9 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 906.1 0.5
586 9 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 906.1 0.5
587 9 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 906.1 0.5
588 9 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 905.6 0.5
589 9 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 902 0.5
590 9 Igor Ostanin No Name 901.8 0.6
591 9 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 900.3 0.4
592 9 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 896.8 0.6
593 9 Pavel Chizh Mistral 895 0.6
594 9 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.1 0.4
595 9 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 891.3 0.6
596 9 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 887.4 1
597 9 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 887 0.6
598 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 886.8
599 9 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 886.6 0.5
600 9 John Holeman N/A 886.6 0.5
601 9 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 886.6 0.5
602 13 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 886.5 0.8
603 10 Petr Yakushin N/A 885.8 0.6
604 10 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 885.5 0.6
605 10 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 885.2 0.6
606 10 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 882.5 0.6
607 10 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 880.4 0.6
608 10 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 875.1 0.6
609 10 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 875.1 0.6
610 10 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 874.7 0.8
611 10 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 873.8 0.6
612 10 Andrei Kachanov No Name 872.8 0.7
613 10 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 872.2 0.6
614 10 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 871.5 0.5
615 10 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 871.5 0.5
616 10 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 869.8 0.6
617 10 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 869.6 0.6
618 10 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 869.5 0.5
619 10 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 869.1 0.8
620 10 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 868.2 0.6
621 10 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 866.4 0.8
622 10 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 864.8 0.7
623 10 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 862.1 0.6
624 10 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 861.5 0.7
625 9 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 857.7 0.6
626 9 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 856.1 0.5
627 9 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 855.8 0.6
628 9 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 855.2 0.7
629 9 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 854.9 0.6
630 9 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 842.9 0.5
631 9 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 842.4 0.6
632 9 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 841.9 0.7
633 9 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 841.6 0.7
634 9 Daria Aleshina White Company 839 0.6
635 9 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 837.7 0.5
636 9 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 836.3 0.5
637 9 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 835.4 0.7
638 9 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 833.5 0.6
639 9 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 833 0.6
640 9 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 829.5 0.5
641 9 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 827.8 0.6
642 9 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 826.3 0.7
643 8 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 824.8 0.7
644 8 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 822.6 0.6
645 8 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 821.6 0.7
646 8 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 820.8 0.5
647 8 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 818.4 0.5
648 8 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 816.8 0.5
649 166 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 816.7 171.8
650 9 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 813 0.4
651 9 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 813 0.4
652 55 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 805.8 142.6
653 9 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 805.7 0.5
654 11 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 805.5 0.7
655 10 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 802.6 0.5
656 10 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 801.5 0.5
657 10 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 801.1 0.6
658 Martin John N/A 797.2
659 11 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 796.1 0.6
660 11 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 795.7 0.6
661 11 Majken Roelfszema MARS 792.6 0.5
662 10 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 790.4 0.5
663 10 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 786.7 0.7
664 10 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 786.2 0.6
665 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 785.9 0.5
666 15 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 785 8.1
667 11 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 783.7 0.5
668 11 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 781.7 0.5
669 11 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 779.6 0.6
670 11 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 778.5 0.6
671 11 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 777.7 0.6
672 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 770.8 0.5
673 11 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 768.1 0.6
674 11 Antonina Frol Le Renard 765.6 0.6
675 11 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 761.7 0.5
676 11 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 757.7 0.5
677 11 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 756.3 0.5
678 11 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 754.1 0.5
679 11 James Wran Brisbane Swords 752.2 0.4
680 11 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 748.4 0.6
681 11 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 746.2 0.6
682 11 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 745.5 0.6
683 11 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 745.5 0.6
684 11 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 745.2 0.5
685 11 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 744 0.5
686 11 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 744 0.5
687 11 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 743.8 0.6
688 11 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 743.4 0.5
689 11 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 742.5 0.5
690 11 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 742.5 0.5
691 11 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 742.3 0.5
692 11 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 742.3 0.5
693 11 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 741.6 0.5
694 11 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.7 0.5
695 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 739.2
696 12 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 738.7 0.5
697 12 Ken Tucker N/A 738.5 0.5
698 12 Richard Tillman N/A 738.5 0.5
699 12 David Singalevich N/A 738.4 0.5
700 12 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 737.2 0.9
701 12 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 736.4 0.5
702 12 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 734.1 0.5
703 11 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
704 11 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.8 0.4
705 14 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 731.7 0.6
706 12 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 730 0.5
707 12 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 728.9 0.6
708 12 Roman Burskij The Guard 728.5 0.5
709 12 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 728.5 0.5
710 12 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 725.5 0.5
711 12 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 723.6 0.5
712 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 715.5 0.5
713 12 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.1 0.4
714 12 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 709.2 0.6
715 12 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 708.4 0.5
716 12 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 694.1 0.5
717 12 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 681 0.5
718 12 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 679.2 0.7
719 11 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 626.2 0.6
720 11 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 542.5 0.5