Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1810.1 1.4
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1809.4 1.7
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1803.8 1.5
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1800.4 1.5
5 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1795.3 1.3
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1780.1 1
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1767.7 10
8 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1751.5 0.9
9 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1738.9 1.2
10 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1723 1.3
11 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1720.1 1.6
12 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1716 1.2
13 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1711.3 0.6
14 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1704.8 3.2
15 17 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1678.4 106
16 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1672 1.3
17 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1668.1 1.5
18 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1661.6 1.3
19 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1659.6 1
20 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1656.5 1.4
21 13 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1645.3 76.7
22 2 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1630.3 1
23 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1623.8 1.3
24 27 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1623.2 112.2
25 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1622.2 1.3
26 7 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1608.3 38.8
27 4 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1608 1.8
28 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1607
29 5 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1606.1 1.1
30 5 Maxim Yun PLK 1604.3 1.2
31 5 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1603.8 1.1
32 15 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1600.2 81.4
33 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1596.9 1
34 5 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1594.9 0.7
35 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1581.5 1.5
36 5 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1580.3 0.7
37 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1566.1 1.3
38 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1565.6 11.8
39 20 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1555.8 69.5
40 4 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1554.1 0.7
41 3 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1552.9 0.6
42 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1545.8 1.1
43 4 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1545.5 1.9
44 3 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1542.7 0.6
45 9 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1536.9 34.1
46 102 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1534.7 197
47 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1532.4 1.2
48 21 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1532.3 68.5
49 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1530.9 0.9
50 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1529.6 0.7
51 6 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1527 0.6
52 6 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1520.5 1.2
53 5 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1517.4 1.1
54 5 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1511 1.3
55 3 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1509.1 1.1
56 3 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1509.1 0.8
57 7 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1503.6 7.9
58 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1500.2 1.1
59 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1496.6 0.9
60 19 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1495.7 54.9
61 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1492.9 0.7
62 4 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1489 1.5
63 3 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1482.2 1
64 3 Nikita Nenilin Forest Brotherhood 1481.5 0.7
65 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1480.3
66 4 Michail Demidov UKRF 1474.2 1
67 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1471.9 0.6
68 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1470.8 1.1
69 4 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1468.1 1.2
70 4 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1465.9 0.9
71 4 Ivan Ermolin No Name 1465.3 0.7
72 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1465.1 0.5
73 4 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1463.7 1.1
74 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1462.9 0.7
75 50 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1460.5 90.2
76 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1460 0.7
77 5 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1459.2 0.9
78 5 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1456.2 0.7
79 5 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1452 0.8
80 5 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1451.2 1.1
81 77 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1450.3 125.3
82 6 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1445.1 1.1
83 6 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1444.5 0.7
84 6 Chris Bigelow N/A 1444.5 0.7
85 158 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1441.4 219.8
86 37 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1439 65.9
87 7 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1438.9 1.3
88 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1433.2 1.5
89 7 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1429.8 0.6
90 7 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1428.1 0.7
91 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1425.9 0.8
92 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1425 8.7
93 8 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1424.5 1.2
94 8 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1424.4 1
95 8 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1424 0.7
96 8 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1423.8 0.8
97 8 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1422.8 1.1
98 8 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1421.1 0.9
99 8 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1420.1 0.6
100 8 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 1417.6 1.2
101 7 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1410.7 0.7
102 7 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1409.5 1.2
103 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1408.5 1
104 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1408.4 1.2
105 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1408 1.2
106 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1405.5 1.5
107 30 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1405.2 46.4
108 7 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1405 0.8
109 7 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1404.3 1
110 7 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1403 1
111 7 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1402.5 0.7
112 7 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1401.2 1
113 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1401.1 0.9
114 7 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1399.9 1.1
115 7 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1397.6 0.9
116 7 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1395.1 1
117 7 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1394.6 1.4
118 7 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1394.5 1.3
119 7 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1393.1 0.9
120 7 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1390.4 1.3
121 7 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1386.8 1.1
122 7 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1386.3 0.8
123 7 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1385 1
124 6 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1379.2 0.9
125 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1378.7 1.6
126 49 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.7 79
127 17 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1378 31.3
128 8 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1377.8 0.8
129 10 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1377.6 1.4
130 9 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1377 0.6
131 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1376.5
132 10 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1373.1 0.8
133 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1372.9
134 10 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372 0.6
135 9 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1369.7 0.6
136 9 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1365.6 1.1
137 8 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1364.7 0.6
138 10 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1364.7 1
139 9 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1364.3 0.7
140 26 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1362.1 48
141 10 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1360.5 0.5
142 9 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1359.3 0.7
143 9 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1359.3 0.7
144 45 James Campbell House Darksun 1359 49.2
145 10 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1358.5 0.7
146 10 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1357.8 1.1
147 9 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1356.1 0.7
148 9 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1355.9 0.8
149 9 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1355.3 1.3
150 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1350.7 0.7
151 458 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1348.8 474.1
152 9 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1346.2 0.8
153 7 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1344.2 0.6
154 9 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1343.8 1.1
155 8 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1342.3 1.1
156 24 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1341.5 19.3
157 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.7
158 255 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1338.2 285.5
159 10 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1336.5 0.8
160 10 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1333.1 0.7
161 10 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1330.4 1.1
162 10 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1330.4 1.1
163 10 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1329.9 1.1
164 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1329.5 1.2
165 33 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1328.7 62.7
166 11 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1328.5 0.8
167 11 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1327.6 0.6
168 47 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1326.8 85.6
169 12 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1326.4 1.1
170 11 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1323.8 0.7
171 11 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1323.1 0.8
172 11 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1321.7 0.9
173 11 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1321.3 0.8
174 11 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1317.9 0.8
175 11 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1314.6 0.9
176 11 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1313.9 0.6
177 10 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1312.7 1
178 76 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1306.9 102.2
179 11 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1306.9 0.8
180 11 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1306.4 0.9
181 11 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1305.1 0.9
182 11 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1304.9 1
183 11 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1303.9 0.7
184 11 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1302.6 1.3
185 11 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1301.3 0.8
186 184 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1299.9 208.1
187 11 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1294.5 1
188 11 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1294.2 0.7
189 11 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1293.2 0.9
190 11 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1292.2 0.9
191 11 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1291.8 0.5
192 11 Florian Meyer N/A 1290.8 0.7
193 11 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1288.6 0.6
194 52 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1287.3 62.3
195 12 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1286.3 0.5
196 12 Georg Illing N/A 1285 0.8
197 12 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1283 0.6
198 12 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1281.6 0.8
199 12 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1280.2 0.6
200 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1276.6
201 13 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.7 0.9
202 12 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1274.2 0.7
203 12 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1274.2 0.7
204 12 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1274.1 0.8
205 16 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1274.1 1
206 13 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1273.9 0.6
207 13 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1271.6 1.4
208 13 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1271 0.8
209 13 Silvia Giuseppina Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1269.3 0.6
210 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1268.5
211 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1268.4
212 15 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1266.4 1.5
213 14 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.2 0.6
214 14 Yan Borovski Le Renard 1259.8 0.7
215 102 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1258 113.3
216 28 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1255.1 34
217 16 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1252.7 1.4
218 16 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1251.8 0.8
219 16 Nikita Kluev N/A 1250.8 0.7
220 16 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1249.9 0.6
221 16 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1249.4 0.9
222 16 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1249.2 0.7
223 16 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1249.1 0.7
224 16 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1248.5 1
225 16 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1248.3 1.1
226 16 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1246.7 0.6
227 16 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.2 0.6
228 16 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1246 0.5
229 16 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1243.1 1
230 16 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1241.9 0.8
231 15 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1240.6 0.5
232 15 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1240.6 0.5
233 15 Makar Babenko Diestro 1239.3 0.6
234 15 Alexander Patrukhin Freifechtergilde 1239.1 0.7
235 15 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1238.6 0.7
236 15 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1238.1 1.1
237 15 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1238 0.6
238 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1237.1 0.8
239 15 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1236.5 0.8
240 15 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1236.3 0.7
241 15 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.9 0.5
242 15 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1232.3 0.6
243 15 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1231.9 0.7
244 15 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1231 0.6
245 15 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1230.4 0.8
246 15 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1227.6 0.6
247 15 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1227.1 0.6
248 15 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1226.9 0.7
249 15 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1226.9 0.5
250 15 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1226.9 0.5
251 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1225.2
252 16 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1225 0.7
253 16 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1224.9 0.6
254 16 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223 0.7
255 15 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1221.4 0.7
256 14 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1221.1 0.6
257 16 Danil Dvinskih No Name 1220.9 0.8
258 13 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1219.7 0.5
259 13 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1217.9 1
260 13 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1216.3 0.7
261 13 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1214.2 0.5
262 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1214
263 22 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1210.6 28.8
264 15 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1209.9 0.6
265 15 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209.6 0.6
266 126 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1208.9 131.7
267 16 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1206 1
268 16 Emin Sabovic N/A 1205.2 0.6
269 66 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1204.6 79.7
270 17 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1204.3 0.6
271 16 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1204 0.6
272 87 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1203.5 100.1
273 17 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203.4 0.4
274 17 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1202.4 0.8
275 17 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1201 0.6
276 16 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1200.3 0.6
277 15 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.3 0.6
278 19 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1200.1 1.1
279 18 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1199.9 0.9
280 17 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1198 0.6
281 42 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1197.8 24.4
282 18 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1197.3 1
283 18 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1197 0.6
284 18 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1196.5 0.8
285 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1195
286 19 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194.6 0.6
287 19 Nikita Luganskiy Camelot 1194.3 0.6
288 19 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1193 0.6
289 19 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1192.8 0.5
290 19 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1192.1 1
291 19 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1190 0.6
292 19 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1189.6 0.5
293 19 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1189.3 0.7
294 19 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1189.1 0.7
295 19 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1189.1 0.7
296 19 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.9 0.6
297 19 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.7 0.5
298 58 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1187.9 81.2
299 20 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.3 0.6
300 19 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1185.5 0.8
301 21 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1185.4 0.9
302 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1185.1
303 21 Darío Bejarano Pérez Constantia Historical Fencing School 1183.4 0.6
304 21 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183
305 21 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1181.2 0.7
306 20 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1180.6 0.6
307 20 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1179.6 1.1
308 20 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1179 0.6
309 20 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1178.3 0.7
310 20 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1177.8 1
311 20 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1177.3 0.6
312 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1174.8
313 21 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1174.5 0.5
314 21 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.5 0.5
315 21 Will Petillo N/A 1174.5 0.5
316 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1173.8
317 22 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1173.4 1
318 22 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1173.3 0.8
319 22 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1173.3 0.6
320 4 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1171.4 25.3
321 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1170.7
322 23 Nico Banasch N/A 1169.4 0.5
323 25 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1169.2 0.7
324 23 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1168 0.9
325 22 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165.1 1
326 22 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1165 0.5
327 22 Alexander Lavrov Men With Swords 1163.2 0.8
328 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1162.7
329 15 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1161.1 10.1
330 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1158.6
331 25 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1157.6 0.7
332 25 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1156.9 0.6
333 168 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1155.7 188
334 26 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1155.5 0.9
335 26 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1154.3 0.6
336 26 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1152.5 0.8
337 26 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1152.1 0.7
338 25 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1151 0.5
339 27 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1150.9 0.9
340 25 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1149.6 0.6
341 39 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1146.5 20.8
342 24 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1143.3 0.5
343 23 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1142.7 0.6
344 25 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1142.5 0.9
345 24 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1141.3 0.6
346 24 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1140.1 0.8
347 24 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1138.8 1
348 24 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1138.7 0.6
349 24 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1138.4 0.8
350 24 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1137.6 0.6
351 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1137.3
352 25 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1133.8 1.1
353 25 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1132.4 0.8
354 25 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1132.2 0.9
355 25 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1131.6 0.6
356 56 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1130.7 38.8
357 26 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1130.2 0.7
358 131 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1129 144.1
359 27 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1127.4 0.6
360 106 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1126.6 113
361 28 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1126.1 0.7
362 28 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1124.5 0.7
363 27 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1123.9 0.7
364 27 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1123.1 1
365 27 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1120.7 0.9
366 27 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1118.8 0.8
367 27 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.4 0.7
368 27 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1117.7 0.8
369 27 Denis Matyazh Varga 1117.3 0.9
370 27 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1116.9 0.8
371 27 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1116.8 0.6
372 27 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1116.3 0.6
373 27 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1116.3 0.6
374 27 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1115.4 1.2
375 27 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1114.2 0.6
376 27 Micha Morales MARS 1114 0.6
377 27 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1114 0.6
378 27 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1113.9 0.6
379 27 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1113.7 0.7
380 26 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1110.5 0.8
381 26 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1109.6 0.9
382 25 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1105.3 0.6
383 30 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1105 6.6
384 26 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1104.3 0.5
385 25 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1101.8 0.6
386 25 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1101.5 0.5
387 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1101.1
388 26 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1100.4 0.5
389 26 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1099.3 0.6
390 26 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1097.8 0.5
391 26 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1096.7 0.6
392 26 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1095.4 0.6
393 26 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1092.3 0.5
394 26 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1092 0.7
395 26 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1091.4 0.7
396 25 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1091.1 0.6
397 25 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1090.2 0.7
398 25 Aleksei Degtiarev HEMA Academy 1090 0.8
399 25 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1089.6 0.6
400 25 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1088 0.5
401 25 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1087.9 0.5
402 25 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1087.4 0.6
403 25 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1084.9 0.8
404 25 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1083.9 0.6
405 25 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.8 0.6
406 25 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1080.6 0.9
407 25 Aleksey Silchenko Camelot 1080.3 0.5
408 25 Artem Borodulin No Name 1080.3 0.5
409 25 Irina Ostanina Avers Fencing 1080.3 0.5
410 24 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1080 0.6
411 26 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1079.9 0.8
412 25 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1079.8 0.5
413 25 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1079.1 0.8
414 25 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 1077.6 0.8
415 25 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.2 0.6
416 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1077.1
417 26 Evgeniy Marin Fight and Fit 1076.9 0.6
418 25 József Király Kard Rendje 1076.3 0.6
419 25 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 1074.5 0.6
420 25 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1073.1 0.5
421 25 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1072.6 0.8
422 25 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1070.5 0.8
423 25 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1069.8 0.6
424 25 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1068.6 0.7
425 16 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1067.9 9.4
426 26 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1067.2 0.7
427 26 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065.3 0.6
428 26 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1065 0.8
429 26 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1064.6 0.6
430 26 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1064.5 0.5
431 26 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1064.5 0.5
432 26 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1064.5 0.5
433 26 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1063.2 0.8
434 26 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1063.1 0.5
435 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1058
436 26 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1056.5 0.5
437 26 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.2 0.6
438 26 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1052.2 0.6
439 25 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1051.8 0.7
440 25 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1051.5 0.6
441 25 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1049.6 0.7
442 24 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.9 0.5
443 24 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1047.9 0.5
444 24 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.9 0.5
445 24 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1047.9 0.5
446 24 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1047.9 0.5
447 30 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1047.8 0.8
448 25 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1045.8 0.7
449 25 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1045.8 0.6
450 24 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1044.9 0.6
451 26 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1044.6 1
452 25 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1044.6 0.6
453 25 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1044 0.6
454 25 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1042.3 0.7
455 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1040.6 0.6
456 25 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1040.3 0.6
457 25 Aleksey Dmitriev Camelot 1040 0.6
458 25 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1039.1 0.6
459 25 Mariia Krutko FFC Paladin 1038 0.6
460 25 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1038 0.6
461 25 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1036.6 0.6
462 25 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1035.6 0.6
463 25 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1035.1 0.5
464 24 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1032.8 0.6
465 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1032.4
466 25 Stanislav Rossin FFC Paladin 1031.4 0.6
467 25 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1031.3 0.6
468 25 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1030.3 0.5
469 25 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1030.3 0.5
470 25 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1030.3 0.5
471 25 Steve Malinson N/A 1030.3 0.5
472 25 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1029.3 0.6
473 25 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 1028.2 0.5
474 24 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1026.4 0.5
475 24 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1025.6 0.8
476 24 Rovshan Mustafaev HEMA Academy 1024.8 0.6
477 24 Anna Onishchuk World Class Fencing 1023.8 0.7
478 24 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1022.7 0.6
479 24 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1021.9 0.8
480 24 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1021.9 0.6
481 24 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1019.9 0.8
482 24 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1018.9 0.6
483 24 Timofei Sheikin Golden Falcon 1018 0.6
484 23 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1017.9 0.5
485 25 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1017.9 0.8
486 24 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1016.5 0.6
487 24 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1014.8 0.6
488 24 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 1014.4 0.7
489 24 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1013.8 0.5
490 23 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1012.3 0.4
491 23 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1012.1 0.5
492 23 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1011.3 0.6
493 44 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1010.8 16.6
494 24 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1010.5 0.6
495 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1009.5
496 25 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1006.4 0.7
497 25 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1006.4 0.5
498 24 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1003.3 0.5
499 26 András Módos Kard Rendje 1003.2 0.7
500 25 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1001.3 0.6
501 25 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 998.3 0.6
502 25 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 998.1 0.5
503 25 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 997.7 0.6
504 25 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 997.6 0.5
505 25 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 996.5 0.6
506 25 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 996.5 0.6
507 25 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 996.5 0.6
508 25 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 996 0.5
509 25 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 995.6 0.7
510 25 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 994.9 0.7
511 25 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 992.3 0.8
512 34 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 992.2 63.4
513 26 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 991.1 0.4
514 26 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 989 0.6
515 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 988.2
516 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 988.2
517 27 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 982.8 0.6
518 79 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 982.6 51.8
519 28 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 978 0.6
520 28 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 977.5 0.5
521 27 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 976.2 0.5
522 29 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 976.2 0.7
523 28 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 975.3 0.6
524 28 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 972.7 0.5
525 28 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 971.8 0.5
526 28 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 971.3 0.5
527 28 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 971.1 0.5
528 28 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 969 0.5
529 27 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 966.7 0.6
530 27 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 966.6 0.7
531 27 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 965.4 0.7
532 27 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 964.9 0.6
533 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 964.3
534 28 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 964.1 0.6
535 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 963.7
536 29 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 962.2 0.5
537 29 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 960 0.6
538 29 Peik Bäckström Espoo HEMA 958.4 0.8
539 29 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 958.3 0.5
540 29 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 957.5 0.5
541 29 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 955.8 0.6
542 28 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 954.8 0.5
543 30 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 954.8 0.6
544 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 954.3
545 30 Fedin Andrei Camelot 952.8 0.6
546 30 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 951.5 0.6
547 30 William Carew Collegium in Armis 951.5 0.6
548 30 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 950.6 0.5
549 30 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 950.3 0.6
550 30 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 949.3 0.6
551 30 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 949.1 0.5
552 30 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 948.9 0.7
553 30 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 948.5 0.6
554 30 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 947.2 0.7
555 30 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 947.2 0.6
556 30 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 945.9 0.6
557 30 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 945 0.5
558 30 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.8 0.7
559 30 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.2 0.5
560 30 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.2 0.5
561 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 942.8
562 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 941.8
563 32 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 941.8 0.5
564 32 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 939.6 0.5
565 32 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 939.3 0.7
566 32 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 939.2 0.5
567 31 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 939 0.5
568 33 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 938.9 0.6
569 32 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 936.2 0.7
570 32 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 935.6 0.6
571 32 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 935 0.7
572 32 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 931.5 0.8
573 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 931.4
574 33 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 930.8 0.6
575 33 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 930.5 0.6
576 33 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 930.2 0.5
577 33 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 929.6 0.5
578 23 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 928.6 42.1
579 34 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 928.3 0.6
580 33 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 927.9 0.6
581 33 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 927.8 0.5
582 33 Semion Popov Tramazzone 927.6 0.5
583 33 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 926.3 0.5
584 33 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 925.6 0.5
585 33 Vsevolod Pilipenko Peresvet 924.9 0.5
586 32 Kit Smith N/A 924.1 0.5
587 34 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 924 0.6
588 33 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 923.1 0.8
589 33 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 920.6 0.6
590 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 920.4
591 34 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 919.9 0.6
592 34 Anton Vikulyev N/A 919.9 0.6
593 34 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 919.5 0.6
594 34 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 919 0.7
595 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 919
596 35 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 915.7 0.6
597 35 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 915.5 0.6
598 35 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 915.2 0.6
599 35 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 914.7 0.6
600 35 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 913.6 0.7
601 35 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 913.3 0.6
602 42 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 912.9 91.4
603 36 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 912.8 0.5
604 36 Anna Lavruhina Peresvet 912.8 0.5
605 36 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 912.6 0.6
606 36 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 912.4 0.4
607 36 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 912.4 0.4
608 36 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 912.4 0.4
609 36 Billy Tregle N/A 912.4 0.4
610 35 Nadezhda Gashkova Golden Falcon 909.5 0.6
611 63 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 909.1 147.4
612 35 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 908.9 0.7
613 37 Markus Koivisto EHMS 908.8 0.7
614 36 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 908.6 0.5
615 36 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 908.6 0.5
616 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 908.5
617 37 Alena Pronina White Company 906.6 0.5
618 37 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 906.6 0.5
619 36 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.9 0.5
620 38 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 905.9 0.5
621 37 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 905.6 0.5
622 37 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 905.6 0.5
623 37 Callie Jones Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 905.6 0.5
624 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 905.2
625 38 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 905.1 0.5
626 38 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 901.5 0.5
627 38 Igor Ostanin No Name 901.2 0.6
628 38 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 899.8 0.4
629 3 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 899.5 57.9
630 56 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 896.8 14.6
631 40 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 896.3 0.6
632 40 Pavel Chizh Mistral 894.4 0.6
633 40 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.7 0.4
634 40 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 890.8 0.5
635 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 889.4
636 40 Maciej Zając ARMA Poland Warszawa 886.4 0.6
637 42 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 886.4 1
638 41 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 886.2 0.5
639 41 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 886 0.5
640 41 John Holeman N/A 886 0.5
641 41 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 886 0.5
642 40 Petr Yakushin N/A 885.2 0.6
643 40 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 884.9 0.6
644 40 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 884.5 0.6
645 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 884
646 41 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 881.9 0.6
647 41 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 879.8 0.6
648 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 874.6
649 42 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 874.5 0.6
650 42 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 874.5 0.6
651 41 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 873.2 0.6
652 41 Andrei Kachanov No Name 872.1 0.7
653 41 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland Warszawa 871.6 0.6
654 41 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 871 0.5
655 41 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 871 0.5
656 41 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 869.2 0.6
657 40 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 869.1 0.5
658 42 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 868.9 0.6
659 41 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 868.3 0.8
660 41 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 867.6 0.6
661 41 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 865.6 0.8
662 41 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 864 0.7
663 41 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.5 0.6
664 41 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 860.8 0.7
665 41 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 857.2 0.6
666 41 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 855.6 0.5
667 41 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 855.1 0.6
668 41 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 854.5 0.7
669 41 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 854.3 0.6
670 41 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 842.4 0.5
671 41 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 841.8 0.6
672 41 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 841.2 0.7
673 40 Daria Aleshina White Company 838.4 0.6
674 40 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 837.3 0.5
675 40 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 835.8 0.5
676 40 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 834.8 0.7
677 40 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 832.9 0.6
678 40 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 832.4 0.6
679 40 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 829 0.5
680 James Warren Virtus Sword School 827.2
681 41 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 827.2 0.6
682 41 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 825.6 0.7
683 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 825.1
684 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 825.1
685 43 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 824.1 0.7
686 43 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 822.1 0.6
687 42 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 820.4 0.5
688 42 Aleksei Fomichev Forest Brotherhood 817.8 0.5
689 42 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 816.3 0.5
690 42 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 816.2 0.6
691 42 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 815.2 0.6
692 42 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 812.5 0.4
693 42 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.5 0.4
694 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 806.7
695 43 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 805.2 0.6
696 43 Andrei Melnik HEMA Academy 805.2 0.5
697 43 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 804.8 0.7
698 43 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 802.1 0.5
699 43 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 801 0.5
700 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.9
701 44 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 800.5 0.6
702 44 Martin John N/A 796.7 0.5
703 44 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 795.6 0.6
704 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 795.1
705 45 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 795.1 0.6
706 45 Majken Roelfszema MARS 792.1 0.5
707 45 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789.9 0.5
708 45 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 786 0.7
709 45 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 785.6 0.6
710 45 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 785.4 0.5
711 45 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 784.3 0.6
712 45 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 783.2 0.5
713 45 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 781.1 0.5
714 45 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 779.1 0.6
715 45 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 777.9 0.6
716 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 773.7
717 46 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 770.3 0.5
718 46 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 767.6 0.6
719 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 765.5
720 47 Antonina Frol Le Renard 765.1 0.6
721 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 757.3
722 47 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 757.2 0.5
723 47 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 755.8 0.5
724 47 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 753.6 0.5
725 47 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.8 0.4
726 47 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 747.8 0.6
727 47 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 745.6 0.6
728 47 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 744.9 0.6
729 47 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 744.9 0.6
730 47 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 744.7 0.5
731 47 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 743.5 0.5
732 47 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 743.5 0.5
733 47 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 743.2 0.6
734 47 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 742.9 0.5
735 47 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 742 0.5
736 47 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 742 0.5
737 47 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 741.8 0.5
738 47 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.8 0.5
739 47 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 741.1 0.5
740 46 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 738.7 0.5
741 46 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 738.3 0.5
742 46 Ken Tucker N/A 738 0.5
743 46 Richard Tillman N/A 738 0.5
744 46 David Singalevich N/A 737.9 0.5
745 46 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 736.3 0.9
746 46 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735.9 0.5
747 46 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 733.6 0.5
748 46 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.4 0.4
749 46 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.4 0.4
750 46 Svetlana Kornienko Peresvet 731.1 0.6
751 46 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 729.5 0.5
752 46 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 728.4 0.6
753 46 Roman Burskij The Guard 728 0.5
754 46 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 728 0.5
755 46 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 725 0.5
756 45 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 715 0.5
757 64 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 714.1 25.6
758 46 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.7 0.4
759 46 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.6 0.6
760 46 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 707.9 0.5
761 51 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.8 24.7
762 47 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 693.6 0.5
763 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 683.1
764 48 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 680.4 0.5
765 48 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 678.4 0.7
766 48 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 625.6 0.6
767 48 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 542 0.5