Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - November 2020

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1945.3 0.7
2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1916.9 1.5
3 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1887.6 1.2
4 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1881.5 1.7
5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1831.8 1.3
6 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1797.8 1.1
7 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1792.1 0.8
8 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1782.9 1.3
9 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1772.6 1.2
10 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1764.5 1.7
11 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1756 1.5
12 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1755.8 1.3
13 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1755.5 1.4
14 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1754.3 0.8
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1739.3 1.4
16 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1737 1.3
17 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1728.5 1.2
18 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1717.9 1.5
19 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1703.6 1.4
20 Alexander Ryabov Men With Swords 1692.3 1.3
21 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1675.1 1.6
22 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1652.7 0.7
23 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1651.8 1.5
24 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1649.7 1.3
25 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1644.5 1.5
26 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1644.3 0.9
27 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1636.4 1.3
28 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1635.1 0.6
29 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1634 1.3
30 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1630.3 1.2
31 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1626 1.1
32 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1623.7 1.6
33 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1621.5 1.4
34 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1585.8 1.4
35 Brian Caswell N/A 1585.3 1.1
36 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1580.9 1.6
37 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1580.4 1.1
38 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1572.8 1.2
39 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1571.3 1.6
40 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1566.7 0.8
41 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1566.6 1.5
42 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1560.8 0.8
43 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1560.4 1.2
44 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1560.4 0.6
45 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1551.3 1.2
46 Pawel Ponichtera N/A 1549.1 1.6
47 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1548.9 1.3
48 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1546.3 1.1
49 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1544.4 0.8
50 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1541.7 1.2
51 Krzysztof Kozak Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1540.7 1.3
52 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1539.4 1.2
53 Alexey Tursky N/A 1537.8 0.6
54 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1537.1 0.9
55 1 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1534.9 0.8
56 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1534.7 1.4
57 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1533.3 1
58 1 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1533.3 1.1
59 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1530.9 1.1
60 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1529.9 1.1
61 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1528.6 0.9
62 1 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1527.5 0.9
63 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1527.2 1.7
64 Denis Pahorukov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1526.8 0.6
65 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1525.6 1.3
66 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1525.4 1.6
67 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1524.4 0.9
68 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523.2 0.8
69 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1521.2 0.8
70 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1521 1.1
71 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1519.7 0.9
72 Jay Maxwell Tempus Fugitives 1511.4 1.3
73 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1510.8 1.1
74 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1508.7 1.1
75 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1507.6 1.2
76 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1506.7 1.5
77 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1502.4 0.9
78 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1501.5 1.6
79 David Powell N/A 1500.8 1
80 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1499.3 0.8
81 Viacheslav Holodiuk Vostok 1499 0.7
82 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1497.1 1.1
83 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1497 0.7
84 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1495.8 0.9
85 1 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1495 0.9
86 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1494.8 1.3
87 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1494.3 1
88 Owen Townes N/A 1493.9 0.6
89 2 William Joseph Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1489.7 0.7
90 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1489.5 1
91 2 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1489.4 1.6
92 1 Harvey Marshall N/A 1487.2 0.8
93 1 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1486.6 1.4
94 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1486.1 1.1
95 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1484.8 0.9
96 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1484.1 1.3
97 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1483.9 0.9
98 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1480.7 1
99 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1478.6 1.1
100 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1477.5 1.1
101 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1469 1.5
102 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1468.5 1
103 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1465.9 1.3
104 Tim Davis Krieg School 1464.5 0.9
105 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1463.7 0.9
106 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1462.8 1.1
107 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1458.7 0.6
108 1 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1455 0.7
109 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1454.7 1.2
110 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1452.3 1.1
111 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1450.1 1.2
112 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1445.3 1.3
113 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1444.1 1
114 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1444.1 1.2
115 Viacheslav Shavkutenko UKRF 1443.1 1.2
116 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1442.4 1.1
117 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1441.3 1
118 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1440.5 0.9
119 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1439.5 1.7
120 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1438.6 1.1
121 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1437.9 1.1
122 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1437.3 0.9
123 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1435.6 1.3
124 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1435.4 0.6
125 1 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 1434.8 0.6
126 2 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1434.8 1.4
127 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1433.8 0.6
128 1 Cameron Metcalf Centerline Sword School 1433.6 0.8
129 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1431.5 0.7
130 1 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 1431.2 1.2
131 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1430.8 1
132 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1430.5 0.9
133 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1430.3 0.9
134 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1429 1.4
135 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.1 1
136 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1425.8 0.5
137 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1424.3 1.4
138 1 Thorsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1423.4 1
139 1 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1423 1.6
140 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422.4 0.7
141 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1420.1 1.5
142 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1415.2 1.2
143 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1413.5 0.7
144 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1413 0.8
145 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1412.9 0.8
146 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1412 1.3
147 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1411.3 0.7
148 1 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1410.8 0.8
149 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1410.8 1.1
150 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1408.9 1.4
151 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1407.9 0.9
152 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1407 1.1
153 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1406.5 0.8
154 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1406 1
155 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1404.6 0.7
156 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1403.4 0.5
157 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1403 0.9
158 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1402.4 0.9
159 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1401.7 0.7
160 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1400.3 0.7
161 1 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 1399.7 1.3
162 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1398.1 0.6
163 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1397.3 1.3
164 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1395.3 0.9
165 Dmitry Lazarenko Golden Falcon 1391.2 0.9
166 Daria Aleshina White Company 1391 1
167 Radovan Geist Manu Forti 1390.6 1.1
168 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 1389.7 1.1
169 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1388.6 1
170 2 Dmitriy Sazonov Golden Falcon 1385.3 0.6
171 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1385.2 1
172 2 Rostyslav Zagornov Tempus Fugitives 1385 1.2
173 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1384 0.7
174 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1383.5 0.5
175 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1382.8 1.2
176 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg 1381.4 0.7
177 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1379.5 1.1
178 Anton Bulaev Golden Falcon 1379.1 0.8
179 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1377.4 0.6
180 Jay Luo N/A 1375.3 1.1
181 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1374.7 0.8
182 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1373.7 0.6
183 1 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1370.8 0.6
184 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1370.1 1.3
185 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1369.4 1.2
186 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1368.6 0.7
187 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1368.6 0.6
188 Patrick Rance Smart HEMA Clubs 1368.5 0.7
189 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367.1 0.6
190 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1367 0.8
191 Juris Trosins HEMA Riga 1366.1 0.7
192 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1359.3 0.5
193 1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1358.9 1
194 1 Jay Madan N/A 1357.5 0.7
195 1 Jakub Ziegler Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1357.3 1.1
196 2 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1355.4 0.6
197 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1355.2 1
198 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1354.8 1.4
199 Pierluca Provenzani Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1354.3 1
200 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1354.1 0.9
201 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1351.1 1.4
202 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1349.9 0.9
203 2 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1348.5 0.6
204 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1348.4 0.7
205 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1348.1 1.2
206 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1348 0.9
207 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1345.8 1.1
208 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1344 0.6
209 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1343.1 0.8
210 Sam Beardsley Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1341.9 0.9
211 Egor Bayanov NoName 1341.8 0.7
212 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1340.8 1
213 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1339.4 0.8
214 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1339.2 0.9
215 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1337 0.8
216 Troels Christensen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1334.9 0.6
217 1 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1334.4 0.7
218 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1334 1.5
219 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1332.9 1.3
220 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1329.4 0.7
221 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1327.5 1
222 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1327.3 0.8
223 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1326.6 0.9
224 Joshua Bywaters-Davis The School of the Sword 1323.7 1.2
225 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1322.5 0.7
226 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1322.3 0.5
227 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1321.7 0.9
228 Joseph Streb Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1321.5 1
229 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1321.4 1
230 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1321.3 1.1
231 1 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1320.8 0.8
232 1 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1320.5 1.2
233 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1319.8 0.7
234 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1319.2 0.8
235 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1316.3 1.2
236 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1314.1 1.2
237 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1312.8 0.9
238 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1311.9 0.7
239 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1311.8 0.5
240 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1311.2 0.5
241 Maksim Petrov N/A 1308.6 0.6
242 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1308.3 0.8
243 Joseph Hochadel Gem City Duelists Society 1306 0.9
244 Sean Franklin N/A 1306 0.6
245 1 Vasiliy Zlokazov Rumata Fencing 1305.7 0.6
246 1 Ziemowit Podwysocki ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1305.5 1
247 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1304.8 0.6
248 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1303.6 0.8
249 Bonnie Scott Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1303.5 0.7
250 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1303.2 0.7
251 1 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1301.5 0.8
252 1 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 1301.2 0.7
253 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1301.2 1.3
254 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska N/A 1300.3 1.1
255 Gabriel Suchy Wrocławski Klub Szermierczy KOLEJARZ 1299.4 1
256 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1298.9 0.7
257 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1298.1 0.6
258 1 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1298 0.8
259 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1296.6 0.8
260 Alexander Laslavic Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1296.1 0.6
261 Tanner Martin Columbus Saber Academy 1295.7 0.8
262 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1295.5 0.9
263 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1293.6 1.2
264 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1293.2 0.9
265 1 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1293 0.8
266 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1292.7 1.1
267 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1291.8 0.9
268 Aleksandr Dmitriev Nochnaya Strazha 1290.4 0.9
269 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1290.1 0.9
270 1 JD Minnick Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1290 0.6
271 1 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1289.8 1.1
272 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1288.3 1.1
273 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1287 0.7
274 Jarrett Anderson Rocket City HEMA 1286.4 0.6
275 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1284 0.8
276 Igor Astashov Varga 1283.3 0.8
277 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1283 0.6
278 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1279.9 1.1
279 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1279.7 0.9
280 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 1279.5 1.1
281 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1275.8 0.6
282 Igor Ostanin NoName 1275.7 0.6
283 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1274.7 1.1
284 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1274.6 0.9
285 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1274.5 0.9
286 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1273.9 0.7
287 1 Oleg Zabolotskiy Canto Spada 1273.1 0.7
288 1 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1272.8 0.7
289 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1272.7 1.2
290 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1271.2 0.5
291 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1270 0.6
292 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 1268.8 1.2
293 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1267.5 0.7
294 François Bois N/A 1266.3 0.8
295 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266 0.8
296 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1263.4 1
297 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1263 0.6
298 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1263 0.5
299 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1261.8 1.1
300 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1261.4 0.6
301 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1261 0.8
302 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1260.5 1.2
303 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 1260.3 0.7
304 Massimiliano Moscatelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 1258.8 0.8
305 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1258.3 0.6
306 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1257.8 0.6
307 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1257.8 0.7
308 1 Sergey Radishevskiy HEMA Academy 1257.6 0.8
309 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1257.4 1.1
310 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1257 0.7
311 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1254.9 0.7
312 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.8 0.7
313 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1253.1 0.6
314 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1252.5 0.6
315 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1252.5 0.6
316 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1251.6 0.8
317 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251.4 0.5
318 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1249.5 1.2
319 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 1249.2 1
320 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1248.7 0.5
321 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1248.6 0.5
322 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1248.5 0.8
323 1 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1248.3 0.7
324 1 Lukáš Jogl SHŠ Krkavci 1248.3 0.6
325 2 John Stellman N/A 1248.2 0.5
326 3 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1248.1 1
327 1 Pavel Medvedev HEMA Academy 1247.7 1.1
328 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1247.6 0.8
329 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1247.5 0.8
330 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1247 0.6
331 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1247 0.6
332 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1246.7 0.6
333 Thomas Kesler Gem City Duelists Society 1246.4 0.9
334 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1245.5 0.6
335 Kieron Rowe Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 1244.6 0.8
336 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1244.1 0.6
337 Aleksandr Nikolaev Desperados 1243.8 0.8
338 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1243.4 1.1
339 Ari Toumpas Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1241.3 0.7
340 Vladimir Matlashevskiy HEMA Academy 1239.9 0.9
341 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1239 0.7
342 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1238.5 0.9
343 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1238.4 0.6
344 2 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1237.8 0.8
345 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1237.7 1.1
346 1 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1237.7 1.1
347 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1237.1 0.6
348 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 1236.3 1
349 Ian Broderick N/A 1235.6 0.7
350 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1235.1 1
351 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1233.5 0.5
352 1 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1233.2 0.9
353 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1232.2 0.7
354 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1231.9 0.8
355 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1230.3 0.6
356 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1229.3 0.6
357 Michail Demidov UKRF 1228.9 0.8
358 1 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1228.8 0.7
359 1 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1228.7 0.7
360 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1228.1 0.5
361 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1227.7 0.6
362 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.9 0.5
363 1 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1225.9 0.9
364 Giordano Moreni Sala d'arme I Bèc del Ruc 1225.7 0.6
365 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1225 0.9
366 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1224.7 0.8
367 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.2 0.7
368 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1223.9 0.6
369 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1223.1 0.7
370 Mihail Vlasov Lauregil 1221.2 0.5
371 Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka 1220.8 0.9
372 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1219.4 1.1
373 Aleksandr Kolodkin HEMA Academy 1218.9 0.7
374 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1217.8 0.5
375 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1217.7 0.6
376 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1216.5 1.3
377 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1216.4 0.7
378 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1213.5 1.4
379 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1212.9 0.5
380 1 Anthony Leduc La Compagnie Médiévale 1212.2 0.7
381 1 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1212.2 0.9
382 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1211.9 0.6
383 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1211.6 0.5
384 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1211.4 0.7
385 1 Steve Cromwell Medieval Swordplay Canada 1210.5 0.7
386 1 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1210.3 0.5
387 2 Denis Matyazh Varga 1210.3 1.4
388 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1208.5 0.6
389 Andrej Filip Pugiles 1207.1 0.7
390 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1206.2 0.5
391 1 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1204.4 0.8
392 1 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1204.4 0.8
393 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.8 1.1
394 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1201.4 0.9
395 Sergey Prohorov N/A 1201.3 0.6
396 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1200.8 1
397 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1200.4 0.6
398 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 1199.9 1.1
399 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1199.8 0.6
400 2 Viktoria Kovalenko Golden Falcon 1199.1 0.6
401 1 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1199 0.9
402 1 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1199 0.9
403 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1198.2 0.7
404 Matt Galas N/A 1197.8 0.5
405 Sergey Tikhomirov N/A 1194.9 0.7
406 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1193.8 0.7
407 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1192.4 0.6
408 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1190.3 0.9
409 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1189.7 1.4
410 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1187.8 1
411 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1184.7 0.7
412 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1184.5 0.6
413 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1183.6 0.6
414 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1182.5 1
415 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1181.1 0.7
416 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1180.8 0.9
417 Igor Malcev Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1180 0.6
418 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1179 0.6
419 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1178.5 0.7
420 Andrei Kachanov NoName 1178 1
421 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1177.7 0.7
422 1 Dmitry Sivakov Golden Falcon 1177.4 0.6
423 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1176.9 0.6
424 2 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1176.8 1.2
425 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1175.7 1
426 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1174.6 0.6
427 1 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1173.5 0.5
428 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1173.1 0.8
429 2 Vladislav Rogozin HEMA Academy 1173.1 1
430 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1172.9 0.7
431 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.3 0.7
432 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 1171.8 0.5
433 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1170.5 1.2
434 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1170.2 0.6
435 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1169.9 0.8
436 1 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1169 0.6
437 1 Andrey Bandurin KIF Efes 1168.9 0.7
438 2 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1168.6 0.5
439 Mariya Elpaeva Challenge 1168.5 0.7
440 2 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1168.3 1
441 Connor Kemp-Cowell Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1168.2 0.6
442 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1167.8 0.9
443 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1167.7 0.7
444 1 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1166.8 0.7
445 1 Dariusz Bielewicz Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1166.7 1
446 Nico Banasch N/A 1166.5 0.6
447 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1165.6 0.7
448 1 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1164.7 0.7
449 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1164.6 0.9
450 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1164.4 0.9
451 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1163.9 0.9
452 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1163.9 0.7
453 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1163.6 0.6
454 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1163.3 0.5
455 1 Victoria Romashova Edinorog 1162.6 0.5
456 1 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1162.4 0.9
457 Samuel Orndorff Nashville HEMA 1162.4 0.6
458 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1160.9 0.5
459 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1160.6 0.7
460 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159.9 0.8
461 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1159.5 0.5
462 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1159.5 0.5
463 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1159.4 0.7
464 Nikolay Lebedev Men With Swords 1159.3 0.7
465 1 Steven Farrar N/A 1158.8 0.6
466 1 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1158.7 0.7
467 2 Nick Laing Edel Fencing Academy 1158.5 1.3
468 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1158 1
469 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1158 0.6
470 Michael Arden N/A 1157.3 0.5
471 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1157 0.5
472 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1156.6 0.7
473 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1156.4 0.5
474 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1155.6 0.6
475 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1155.2 0.8
476 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1153.8 1.2
477 1 Tatyana Shchennikova Varga 1153.6 0.7
478 1 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1153.5 0.8
479 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1153.2 0.6
480 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1152.4 0.7
481 Denis Markov HEMA Academy 1151.3 0.9
482 Piotr Suszka Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1150.4 1
483 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1150.4 0.6
484 1 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1150.4 0.6
485 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1150.1 0.8
486 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1149.9 0.9
487 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1145.4 0.6
488 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1143.5 0.5
489 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1143.4 0.6
490 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1142.9 0.7
491 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1142.5 0.6
492 1 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1141.9 1.5
493 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.7 1
494 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 1141.2 0.6
495 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1141.1 0.6
496 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1140.5 0.5
497 1 Aleksey Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1140.3 0.7
498 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1140.1 0.6
499 3 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1139.8 1.3
500 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1139.6 0.5
501 Krzysztof Szczytowski Akademia Szermierzy 1138.3 0.8
502 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1138.2 0.8
503 Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1137.8 0.6
504 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1137.2 0.7
505 1 Danil Yakovlev Varga 1137 0.8
506 1 Anatoly Belay KIF Efes 1136.8 0.5
507 1 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136.8 0.8
508 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1136 0.5
509 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1136 0.5
510 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1135.6 0.9
511 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1135.5 1
512 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1134.5 0.5
513 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1134 0.8
514 Matthew Keller Columbus Saber Academy 1132.3 0.7
515 2 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1131.6 0.7
516 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1131.6 0.8
517 2 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1131.2 1.3
518 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130.8 0.9
519 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1130.8 0.5
520 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1130.6 0.5
521 Tyler Brace Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1128.6 0.6
522 1 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1128.5 0.5
523 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1128.4 0.8
524 Matthew Holden-Williams Tempus Fugitives 1127.6 1.1
525 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1127 0.8
526 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1126.3 0.6
527 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1126.3 0.6
528 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1125.5 0.7
529 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1125.1 0.6
530 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1120.5 0.6
531 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1120.3 0.6
532 Bradley Smith Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1119.9 0.5
533 Joseph Kennerley Oxford Sword and Staff 1118.5 0.7
534 1 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1118.1 0.6
535 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1117.9 0.9
536 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1117.5 0.6
537 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1117.5 0.6
538 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1116.9 0.7
539 Andrey Zhdanov NoName 1114.7 0.6
540 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1114.3 0.5
541 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1112.4 0.7
542 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1111.8 0.6
543 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1111.5 0.6
544 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1110.8 0.6
545 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1110.5 0.7
546 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1108.7 0.5
547 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1108.2 0.5
548 Philippe Dupont Bold City Longsword 1108 0.6
549 Simon Gauthier Académie Scrimicie 1107.5 0.6
550 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1106.1 0.5
551 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1105.7 0.6
552 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1105.5 0.6
553 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1105 0.6
554 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1103.9 0.5
555 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1103.3 0.6
556 1 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1103.3 0.7
557 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1102.7 0.8
558 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1101.9 0.7
559 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 1101.2 0.7
560 2 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1100.7 0.4
561 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1100.6 0.6
562 2 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1100.5 1
563 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1098.5 0.5
564 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1097.9 0.6
565 Aleksandr Rykalin Tramazzone 1097.7 0.7
566 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1097.7 0.6
567 1 Yuliy Lyudke Challenge 1097.4 0.5
568 1 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1097.3 0.6
569 2 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1097.2 0.8
570 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1096.5 0.5
571 Mateusz Waśniewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1095.8 0.9
572 Kit Smith N/A 1092.8 0.5
573 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1092.8 0.5
574 Jordi Creus Arnau N/A 1092 0.7
575 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1090.8 0.7
576 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.7 0.5
577 1 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1088.2 0.8
578 1 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088 1
579 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1087.1 0.6
580 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1086.5 0.6
581 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1085.7 0.7
582 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 1085.2 0.9
583 Samvel Mumjyan Golden Falcon 1084.6 0.7
584 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1084.4 0.5
585 Shane Hillen Centerline Sword School 1083.7 0.9
586 Peter Máté Triglav 1083.4 0.8
587 James Howard N/A 1083.3 0.6
588 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1083.2 0.6
589 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1081.5 1
590 Artur Bojko Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1081.4 0.8
591 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1080.9 0.6
592 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1080.2 0.6
593 1 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1079.5 0.6
594 1 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1079.5 0.6
595 2 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1079.4 0.9
596 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1078.6 0.8
597 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1078.5 0.5
598 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1077.7 0.6
599 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1075.7 0.6
600 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1075.1 0.7
601 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1074.8 0.7
602 Jason Cherches N/A 1073.1 0.6
603 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1072.9 0.6
604 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1071.9 0.7
605 Vladislav Stolyar HEMA Academy 1070.6 0.5
606 Vladislava Palchikovskaya Challenge 1070.6 0.5
607 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1068.9 0.6
608 David Cerny Škola šermu Paridon 1068.5 0.6
609 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1068 0.5
610 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1067.9 0.6
611 Matúš Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1066.8 0.8
612 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1066 0.7
613 1 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1066 0.5
614 1 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1066 0.5
615 1 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1066 0.5
616 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1065.8 0.9
617 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1065.2 0.6
618 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1064.6 0.7
619 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1064.5 0.5
620 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1064.2 0.6
621 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1063.7 0.8
622 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1063.5 0.6
623 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1062.7 0.8
624 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1062.4 0.5
625 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1061.5 0.4
626 Nikita Lukin N/A 1061.1 0.5
627 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1059.3 0.5
628 Jan Blažek N/A 1058.9 0.6
629 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1058.7 0.5
630 Jen Scott Bold City Longsword 1057.9 0.6
631 1 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1057.3 0.5
632 1 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 1056.8 1.1
633 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1056.6 0.7
634 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1056.4 0.6
635 Ivan Shubinov World Class Fencing 1056 0.5
636 1 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 1055.8 0.6
637 1 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1055.7 0.4
638 2 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 1055.6 0.9
639 Marcin Kozieł Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1054.8 1
640 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1054.7 0.5
641 1 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1053.7 0.6
642 1 Eryk Nowak Szpada Szamotuły 1053.7 0.6
643 Szymon Ożóg Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 1053.7 0.6
644 1 Aleksandra Grzegorczyk Mordschlag Łódź 1052.4 0.7
645 1 Dave Lopez Decatur School of Arms 1052.4 0.6
646 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1052.2 1
647 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1051.2 0.5
648 James Klock Company of Saint Jude 1050.8 0.5
649 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1050.3 0.7
650 David Webb Southampton Historical Fencing 1049.9 0.6
651 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1049.6 0.7
652 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1049.3 0.5
653 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1049.1 0.6
654 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 1048.2 0.6
655 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1047.5 0.6
656 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1046.7 0.8
657 Daniil Volkov Golden Falcon 1046.3 0.7
658 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1044.1 0.5
659 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1044.1 0.5
660 Ville Välimäki EHMS 1043.1 0.5
661 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1042.8 0.5
662 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1042.8 0.5
663 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1042.3 0.6
664 Irina Emelyanova HEMA Academy 1040.2 0.6
665 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1039.2 0.9
666 Jack Davis Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 1039 0.6
667 Alfonso Durán Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1038.6 0.6
668 1 Andrii Naidenko Guild of Duel Fencing 1038.2 0.5
669 1 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038.1 0.8
670 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1038.1 0.7
671 James Barker The School of the Sword 1037.4 1
672 Denis Cherepanov Sormovsky Club of Historical Fencing 1036.2 0.5
673 Aleksandr Mihalkin Golden Falcon 1035.8 0.6
674 Sean Thiel La Compagnie Médiévale 1034.5 0.7
675 Yvan Pacôme Frères d'AMHE 1034.1 0.6
676 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1033.5 0.6
677 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1032 0.7
678 John Waller The School of the Sword 1031.2 1.1
679 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1031.1 0.6
680 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1030.9 0.5
681 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1029.9 0.9
682 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1029.1 0.5
683 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1028.6 0.9
684 Ian Bell N/A 1028.4 0.6
685 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1027.6 0.5
686 1 Maxime Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1026.4 0.6
687 1 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1026.3 0.9
688 Magdalena Jurczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1025.7 0.6
689 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1024.3 0.5
690 Charlie Denton N/A 1023.3 0.5
691 Vasilii Voropaev HEMA Academy 1023.3 0.5
692 Nikolay Davydov Unterwalden 1023.1 0.5
693 1 Kristin Story Columbus Saber Academy 1021.7 0.5
694 1 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1021.6 0.7
695 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1020.3 0.6
696 Arlov Sergey Scuola Saint George 1019.4 0.7
697 Hubert Feder Akademia Szermierzy 1019.3 0.6
698 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1018.4 1
699 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1017.3 0.7
700 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1015.9 0.6
701 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1015.3 0.5
702 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1015.3 0.5
703 Dwain Crackel Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1014.9 0.7
704 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1014.6 0.7
705 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1013.6 0.8
706 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1013.1 0.9
707 Darya Golikova HEMA Academy 1012.4 0.7
708 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1012.1 0.6
709 1 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 1009.4 0.5
710 1 Conner Vores N/A 1009.4 0.6
711 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1007.5 0.6
712 Pavel Egorov Uroboros 1006.9 0.6
713 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 1006.2 0.5
714 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1005.8 0.6
715 Ramzan Dadagov KIF Efes 1004.9 0.7
716 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1004.6 0.5
717 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1003.7 0.9
718 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1003.2 0.6
719 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1003.1 0.7
720 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1002.1 0.6
721 1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1002 0.5
722 1 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1001.8 0.8
723 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1001.3 0.8
724 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1001.2 0.6
725 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1000.5 0.5
726 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 999.6 0.6
727 Lubomir Pečiva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 998.9 0.6
728 Micha Morales MARS 998.4 0.6
729 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 997.6 0.6
730 Dustin Collier Virginia Academy of Fencing 997.6 0.6
731 Barbora Geistova Manu Forti 996.8 0.6
732 Andrey Kalinin Camelot 993.9 0.6
733 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 993.7 0.6
734 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 992.5 0.6
735 2 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 989.6 0.5
736 1 Alexander Shevchenko KIF Efes 989.5 0.6
737 1 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 989.5 0.6
738 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 989 0.5
739 Alexey Alimov Diestro Sochi 988.6 0.7
740 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 987 0.6
741 SHANE DAVIS N/A 986.8 0.6
742 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.7 0.5
743 Denis Shorikov NoName 985.8 0.5
744 Anna Semenova HEMA Academy 985.3 0.6
745 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 984.5 0.7
746 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 984.5 0.5
747 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 983 0.5
748 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 982.8 0.6
749 Fedin Andrei Camelot 982.3 0.5
750 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 980.9 0.7
751 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.8 0.5
752 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 980.6 0.5
753 1 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 979.7 0.5
754 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 979.6 0.6
755 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 978.9 0.5
756 Marek Kubat Škola šermu Paridon 978.1 0.6
757 2 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 977.3 0.5
758 1 Ivan Martos Triglav 977.2 0.8
759 1 Stefan Valyi Milites Castri 977.2 0.8
760 1 Piotr Biedermann ARMA Poland 976.3 0.6
761 1 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 976.2 0.7
762 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 975.7 0.7
763 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 975.3 0.5
764 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 975 0.7
765 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 974.1 0.5
766 Adam Marthens N/A 972.7 0.5
767 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 971.4 0.6
768 Iurii Shostak N/A 970.9 0.5
769 Jakub Salachna Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf 970 0.5
770 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 968.5 0.6
771 Fabio Viselli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce Rome 966.6 0.7
772 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 966.1 0.5
773 Nikolay Karacharov Nochnaya Strazha 965.9 0.6
774 1 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 965.6 0.5
775 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 965.6 0.5
776 2 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 965.5 1
777 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 965.3 0.8
778 Andrei Hardzeyeu Diestro Minsk 965.1 0.8
779 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 964.2 0.5
780 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 963.9 0.6
781 Péter Faragó Ars Ensis 963 0.8
782 1 Ferlandas Carter Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 962 0.6
783 1 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 961.9 0.8
784 Erika Robertson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 961.2 0.6
785 Karol Glinsky Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 958.5 0.8
786 1 Michael Uebel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 957.2 0.6
787 1 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 957.1 0.7
788 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 956.4 0.6
789 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 956 0.9
790 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 955 0.6
791 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 952.7 0.6
792 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 951.8 0.7
793 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 950.8 0.5
794 Denis Gonchar Challenge 949.9 0.6
795 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 949.8 0.7
796 Conor Gunnison N/A 949.7 0.5
797 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 949.3 0.5
798 1 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 948.5 0.5
799 1 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 948.4 0.7
800 Johann Lopez Bold City Longsword 947.3 0.6
801 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.6 0.8
802 Marcell Hellwig Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 945.2 0.8
803 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 944.4 0.9
804 Kaan Ünal İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 944 0.5
805 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 943.2 0.6
806 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 943.1 0.5
807 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 943 0.7
808 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 942.3 0.5
809 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 941.8 0.5
810 Majken Roelfszema Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 941.4 0.6
811 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 941 0.7
812 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 940.9 0.5
813 1 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 940.4 0.5
814 1 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 940.4 0.6
815 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 940 0.6
816 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 938.8 0.6
817 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 938.6 0.8
818 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 938.3 0.5
819 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 937.9 0.5
820 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 937 0.6
821 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 935.8 0.9
822 1 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.8 0.5
823 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 935.6 0.8
824 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 933.1 0.5
825 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.7 0.6
826 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.4 0.5
827 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 929.8 0.6
828 Aleksandr Beklemeshev Unterwalden 929.7 0.6
829 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 929.6 0.5
830 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 929.6 0.5
831 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 929.6 0.5
832 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 928.9 0.5
833 1 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 928.7 0.5
834 1 Adam Tanner Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 928.7 0.5
835 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 926.1 0.8
836 Victoria Allard La Compagnie Médiévale 926 0.6
837 Sandra Moen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 925.5 0.6
838 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 925.4 0.7
839 Leonardo Salomao Akademia Szermierzy 924.1 0.9
840 1 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 923.7 0.5
841 2 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.6 0.5
842 2 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 923.5 0.7
843 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 923.5 0.6
844 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 923.2 0.5
845 Zach Beckner Loyal Order of the Sword 922.6 0.6
846 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 920.5 0.6
847 Adam Enticknap The Renaissance Sword Club 920.3 0.7
848 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 920.1 0.6
849 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 919.9 0.5
850 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 919.1 0.5
851 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 919.1 0.5
852 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 918.9 0.5
853 1 Anatoly Krylov KIF Efes 918.8 0.6
854 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 918.5 0.5
855 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 917.8 0.5
856 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 916.9 0.8
857 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 916.2 0.6
858 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 915.1 0.4
859 Kevin Houghton N/A 915.1 0.4
860 Marlon Saares EHMS 914.7 0.6
861 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 914.6 0.4
862 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 914.2 0.6
863 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 913.9 0.6
864 Dmitriy Gladkih Adamant 910.7 0.5
865 Ilya Baskakov Golden Falcon 910.7 0.5
866 Zhengbang Deng Oxford Sword and Staff 909.9 0.7
867 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 909.4 0.6
868 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 908.5 0.5
869 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907.8 0.6
870 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 906.8 0.5
871 Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis Tree of Shields 904.1 0.7
872 Dan Powell London Historical Fencing Club 903.7 0.9
873 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 903.5 0.5
874 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 903 0.5
875 Evan Granger University of West Florida Fencing 902.6 0.5
876 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 901.7 0.5
877 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 901.4 0.7
878 Reed Mihaelow Virginia Academy of Fencing 901.1 0.5
879 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 901 0.4
880 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 900.5 0.5
881 2 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 900 0.5
882 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 899.9 0.6
883 2 Zoë Chandler EHMS 899.8 0.8
884 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 899.6 0.6
885 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 898.7 0.6
886 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 898.6 0.6
887 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 898.4 0.6
888 Marc-Olivier Blattlin N/A 897.4 0.5
889 1 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 897 0.5
890 1 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 897 0.5
891 1 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 897 0.5
892 3 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 896.9 0.9
893 Kane Riding Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 896.6 0.5
894 Aleksandra Maydanenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 896.5 0.6
895 Konstantin Dobrovolskiy NoName 895.7 0.5
896 William Wilder Tucson Historic Fencing Club 895.3 0.6
897 Heikki Europaeus Tampere HEMA 894.8 0.6
898 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 893.3 0.5
899 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 893.3 0.5
900 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 891.5 0.5
901 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 889.4 0.5
902 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 889 0.5
903 Artyom Sazonov Golden Falcon 887.4 0.5
904 Timofey Plotnikov Golden Falcon 887.4 0.5
905 Yaroslav Kravchuk Golden Falcon 887.4 0.5
906 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 887 0.8
907 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 885.8 0.5
908 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 885.5 0.5
909 1 Andrey Kryukov HEMA Academy 883.8 0.5
910 1 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 883.8 0.6
911 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 883.7 0.6
912 Walker Skaggs Rocket City HEMA 883.3 0.5
913 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 880.6 0.5
914 1 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.5
915 1 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.5
916 2 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 880 0.8
917 Grzegorz Barczyński Akademia Szermierzy 879.7 0.5
918 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 879.2 0.6
919 Artem Rassypkin Golden Falcon 879 0.6
920 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 878.6 0.5
921 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 878 0.5
922 Sofia Mikhalevich Unterwalden 877.1 0.6
923 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 876.8 0.5
924 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.8 0.6
925 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 873.9 0.7
926 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 871.6 0.6
927 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 871 0.5
928 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 869 0.6
929 1 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 868.3 0.7
930 1 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 868.2 0.8
931 Maria Ruthgård Örebro HEMA 868 0.6
932 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 867.2 0.6
933 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 867 0.6
934 Desiree Healey N/A 866.2 0.8
935 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 866 0.6
936 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 864.2 0.7
937 Meg Godbout Krieg School 863.3 0.7
938 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 862.9 0.6
939 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 862.4 0.9
940 Ida Paavoseppä EHMS 862.2 0.6
941 David Morgan Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 861.3 0.8
942 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 860.4 0.5
943 Ryan Coker Lafayette Historical Fencing Guild 859.8 0.7
944 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 857.9 0.7
945 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 855.6 0.5
946 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 855.1 0.6
947 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 855.1 0.5
948 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 854.9 0.6
949 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 853.6 0.6
950 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 852.4 0.9
951 1 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 852.4 0.6
952 1 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 852.3 0.7
953 Nicolette Maimone N/A 851.9 0.5
954 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 851.5 0.6
955 Veronika Jandušíková Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 850.2 0.8
956 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 850.1 0.5
957 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 849.3 0.7
958 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 849.1 0.4
959 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 848.4 0.8
960 Ehren Wynder Centerline Sword School 847.5 0.5
961 Sergey Kondratyuk N/A 846.8 0.5
962 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 846.3 0.8
963 Jose Salazar Medina Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 846.2 0.5
964 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 844.8 0.9
965 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 844 0.4
966 Marek Sośnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 843.7 0.6
967 Suren Akopyan Golden Falcon 842.4 0.6
968 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 841.9 0.8
969 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 840.9 0.6
970 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 840.8 0.6
971 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 840.5 0.5
972 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 838.1 0.6
973 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 838 0.5
974 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 837 0.6
975 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Historical Fencing Academy 835.2 0.6
976 Umut Gumus Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 834.4 0.6
977 Dmitrii Kuklin HEMA Academy 833.5 0.5
978 Ilya Butorin HEMA Academy 833.5 0.5
979 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 832.8 0.7
980 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte NYC Historical Fencing 832.7 0.6
981 1 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 832.2 0.6
982 1 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 832.1 0.7
983 2 Emma Smith The School of the Sword 832 0.8
984 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 831.8 0.4
985 1 Samantha West Dueling Weapons Academy of Renaissance Fencing 831.6 0.7
986 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 831.5 0.6
987 Mihail Yashin N/A 830.2 0.5
988 1 Kristina Mikhailova Challenge 829.9 0.5
989 1 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 829.8 0.7
990 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 829.3 0.5
991 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 828.3 0.5
992 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 827.6 0.3
993 Michael Oliver Oxford Sword and Staff 825.4 0.6
994 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 825.4 0.5
995 Aleksey Zhivaev Noviye Gortsy 825.3 0.5
996 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 823.3 0.5
997 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 821.4 0.5
998 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 820.4 0.6
999 Anastasiya Parhacheva N/A 820.2 0.6
1000 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 819.3 0.5
1001 Aleksandr Deys Golden Falcon 818.6 0.6
1002 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.9 0.5
1003 Katie Blizzard Southampton Historical Fencing 815.3 0.6
1004 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 814.4 0.5
1005 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 812 0.5
1006 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland Warszawa 810.3 0.7
1007 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 809.5 0.5
1008 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 809.1 0.5
1009 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.4 0.5
1010 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 807.3 0.5
1011 Christina Tamer Lonin League 807 0.7
1012 Janne Lehtinen EHMS 806.2 0.6
1013 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 805 0.5
1014 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 803.5 0.6
1015 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 803.2 0.7
1016 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 802.5 0.6
1017 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 802.5 0.5
1018 Trevor Sinz Ritterkunst Fechtschule 799.3 0.6
1019 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 799.2 0.6
1020 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 799 0.5
1021 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 798.3 0.6
1022 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.9 0.5
1023 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 797.7 0.5
1024 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 797.2 0.5
1025 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 794.8 0.6
1026 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 794 0.5
1027 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 792.2 0.6
1028 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 790.7 0.6
1029 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 790.3 0.6
1030 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 788 0.6
1031 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 787.6 0.5
1032 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 787.5 0.6
1033 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 785.8 0.7
1034 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 785.2 0.9
1035 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 785.2 0.5
1036 Viktoriya Chaykova HEMA Academy 783.8 0.5
1037 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 782.9 0.9
1038 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 780.9 0.6
1039 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 780.8 0.6
1040 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 780.3 0.5
1041 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 779.1 0.6
1042 Ekaterina Tyurina HEMA Academy 778.6 0.5
1043 Maria Batalova Desperados 777.6 0.6
1044 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 777.2 0.6
1045 Clint Mendoca N/A 777 0.5
1046 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 776.3 0.5
1047 Alexander Shachnev Golden Falcon 774.6 0.6
1048 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 773.2 0.5
1049 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 772.8 0.5
1050 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 771 0.5
1051 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 769.9 0.6
1052 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 768.4 0.7
1053 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 768.4 0.6
1054 1 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 767.3 0.5
1055 1 Paweł Budzowski Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 767.2 0.6
1056 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 766.2 0.5
1057 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 765.8 0.5
1058 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 763.7 0.9
1059 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 762.9 0.5
1060 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 760.2 0.6
1061 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 757.7 0.6
1062 Doruk Ergun Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 757.4 0.5
1063 Guido Gozzi Società d'Arme Major Militia 754.1 0.5
1064 1 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 753.4 0.6
1065 1 Kelly Boger Virginia Academy of Fencing 753.3 0.4
1066 1 Jenevieve Frank Virginia Academy of Fencing 753.3 0.4
1067 1 Jesse Cassiba Virginia Academy of Fencing 753.3 0.4
1068 4 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.2 0.8
1069 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 753 0.6
1070 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 752.2 0.7
1071 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 751.8 0.4
1072 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 751.4 0.8
1073 1 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 751.3 0.6
1074 1 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 751.2 0.7
1075 1 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 749.2 0.4
1076 1 Hou Chua Oxford Sword and Staff 749.2 0.8
1077 Paulina Pająk Małopolska Zgraja Sarmacka 749 0.6
1078 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 747.9