Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1939.3 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1919.9 1.4
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1854 22.4
4 4 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1814.2 38.7
5 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1812.7 1.6
6 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1789.9 24.4
7 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1782.4 1.4
8 1 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1776.3 0.8
9 9 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1753.3 111.8
10 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1743.2 1.9
11 1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1718 1.4
12 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1705.5 2.2
13 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1695.8 1.2
14 1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1695.5 1.4
15 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1682.9 1.4
16 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1679.8 1.7
17 3 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1672.4 43.4
18 2 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1661.5 1.3
19 2 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1651.6 0.7
20 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1631.8 1
21 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1609.9 2.2
22 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1598.6 19.3
23 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1596.6 1
24 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1595 1.2
25 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1590 1.5
26 1 Brian Caswell N/A 1589.2 1
27 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1588.5 0.9
28 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1587.9 1.4
29 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1583.1 0.9
30 38 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1582.3 115.7
31 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1582 1.3
32 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1570.4 1.3
33 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.4 1.7
34 8 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1564.4 25.9
35 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1561.5 1
36 13 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1554.3 35.8
37 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1553.2 1.4
38 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1548.4 1
39 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1546.3 0.7
40 1 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1543.8 1
41 15 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1541.6 36.8
42 2 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1540 0.9
43 2 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1536.7 1.2
44 76 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1534.5 163.1
45 3 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.8 1.4
46 12 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1529.4 35.9
47 4 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1528.1 1.1
48 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1525 1
49 4 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1523 0.8
50 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1522.8
51 5 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1520.6 0.6
52 5 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1519.4 1
53 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1519.2 11.7
54 6 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1518.8 1
55 5 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1517 0.9
56 5 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1514.2 1.2
57 5 Owen Townes N/A 1510.4 0.7
58 5 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1509.3 1.4
59 20 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1509 68.5
60 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1499.9 0.8
61 2 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1494.7 1.1
62 4 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1494.1 6
63 3 Tim Davis Krieg School 1489.1 1
64 3 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1487.2 0.7
65 11 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1482.5 25.5
66 4 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1482.4 1.3
67 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1478.5 0.9
68 30 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1478.3 79.2
69 5 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1475.1 1.3
70 5 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1474.2 0.6
71 6 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1474.2 30.4
72 6 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1473 1.2
73 56 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1469.3 111.1
74 7 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1467.2 0.8
75 6 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1464.3 1.1
76 9 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1464.1 31.2
77 58 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1461.5 120.2
78 8 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1459.1 0.7
79 38 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1455.1 80.7
80 8 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1454.2 1
81 8 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1450.9 0.6
82 8 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1449.5 0.7
83 8 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1447.9 0.6
84 69 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1446.9 122.7
85 9 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1445 0.9
86 8 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1440 0.7
87 7 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1436.2 0.7
88 146 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1434.8 187.2
89 7 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1433.5 0.9
90 6 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1432.8 0.8
91 8 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1432.7 1.3
92 48 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1431.1 96.1
93 6 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1430.9 1
94 8 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1430.7 1.3
95 7 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1425.6 0.7
96 7 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.5 0.7
97 7 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1420.5 0.9
98 7 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1418.7 1
99 28 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1416.6 42.1
100 8 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1415.2 0.7
101 8 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1414.1 0.7
102 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1407.6 1.2
103 8 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1404.9 1.4
104 8 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1403.1 0.9
105 8 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1403 0.9
106 7 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1397.4 0.6
107 7 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1394.6 1.2
108 7 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1393.2 0.9
109 7 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1392 0.6
110 7 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1389.1 1
111 6 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1388.2 0.6
112 8 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1388.1 0.9
113 32 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1387.4 47.6
114 8 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1386.7 0.7
115 8 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1386.2 1.2
116 8 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1385.3 0.6
117 8 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1384.7 0.7
118 8 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1380.6 0.8
119 8 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1379.5 1.5
120 7 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1376.5 1.2
121 7 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1375.5 1.5
122 7 David Powell N/A 1375.4 0.7
123 7 Jay Madan N/A 1374.8 0.7
124 6 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1373 0.6
125 6 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372.8 0.6
126 5 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1370.1 0.6
127 5 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.9 0.8
128 5 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1366.8 0.8
129 5 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1366 0.7
130 4 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1363.8 0.6
131 6 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1363.8 1.2
132 5 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1360.9 0.9
133 21 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1358.8 19.1
134 6 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1358.3 0.6
135 250 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1354.4 252.7
136 119 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1354.1 128.6
137 7 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1351.3 0.7
138 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1350.9 2.4
139 8 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1350.2 1.3
140 7 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1346.8 0.8
141 7 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1346.1 0.7
142 5 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1338.4 0.8
143 7 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1337.9 1.3
144 6 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1336.6 1.2
145 6 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1335.2 0.5
146 4 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1333.4 0.6
147 6 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1333.3 1.2
148 5 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1333.2 0.7
149 5 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1329.8 0.7
150 4 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.9 0.8
151 6 Sam Ross Krieg School 1327.9 0.9
152 168 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1327.9 163.3
153 6 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1327.8 0.6
154 6 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1326.8 0.7
155 6 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1325.4 0.6
156 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1324.9 0.6
157 5 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1324.9 0.6
158 8 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1324.7 0.8
159 4 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1322.5 0.9
160 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1322.2 1
161 4 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1321.9 1
162 4 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.7 0.6
163 4 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1320.3 1
164 4 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1320.3 0.7
165 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1320 0.6
166 5 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1319.8 0.9
167 1 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1318 0.6
168 3 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1318 0.8
169 6 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1317.9 1
170 6 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1317.5 1.4
171 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1317.3 0.8
172 4 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 1316.9 0.8
173 4 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1316.5 0.8
174 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1316 0.9
175 3 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1314.1 0.8
176 5 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1313.9 1
177 4 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1313.7 0.9
178 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1312.9 0.7
179 5 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312.7 1
180 4 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1312.4 0.6
181 4 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1309.1 0.8
182 28 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1308.8 14.5
183 95 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1308.5 107.1
184 5 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1305.5 0.8
185 7 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1305.1 1.4
186 6 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1304.9 1
187 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1304.1 1.3
188 6 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1303.5 0.8
189 40 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1301.7 49.7
190 7 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1300.9 0.9
191 6 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1297.5 0.6
192 5 Daria Aleshina White Company 1297.1 0.7
193 7 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1297 0.9
194 5 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1292.3 0.7
195 7 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1292.3 0.8
196 6 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1287.6 0.7
197 6 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1285.8 1.2
198 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1285.8 0.6
199 5 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1285.2 0.7
200 7 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1285.1 1
201 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1283.7 0.7
202 6 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1283.4 1
203 6 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1282.8 0.9
204 6 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1282.5 0.6
205 6 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1281.2 0.7
206 6 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.6 0.9
207 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1277.8 0.6
208 6 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1276.4 0.5
209 6 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1274.4 0.7
210 6 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1274 0.7
211 6 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1272.4 1.3
212 6 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1272.4 0.7
213 6 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1272.2 0.7
214 6 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1270.3 0.6
215 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1268 0.6
216 6 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1268 0.6
217 6 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1267.2 0.8
218 6 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1265.4 0.7
219 6 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1265.2 0.7
220 6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1265.2 0.6
221 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1264 15.6
222 7 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1264 0.8
223 7 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1262.9 0.9
224 7 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1261.7 0.5
225 7 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1261.6 0.6
226 7 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1261.6 0.6
227 7 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1261.5 0.5
228 7 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1260.7 0.9
229 7 John Stellman N/A 1260.7 0.5
230 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland Poznan 1260.5
231 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland Bielsko-Biala 1260.5
232 9 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1258.6 0.6
233 9 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1258.1 1.1
234 9 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1257.4 0.6
235 9 Jay Luo N/A 1257.4 0.6
236 9 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1253.5 0.6
237 9 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1251.4 0.6
238 8 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1250.9 1
239 8 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1249.2 0.7
240 7 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1248.7 0.9
241 6 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1246 0.9
242 6 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.6 0.5
243 6 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1245 0.6
244 6 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1244.5 0.6
245 6 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1243.7 0.7
246 6 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1243 0.6
247 6 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1241.9 0.7
248 6 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1240.6 0.5
249 6 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1240.2 0.7
250 6 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1238.6 0.5
251 6 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1233.2 0.7
252 6 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.4 0.6
253 6 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1230.8 0.8
254 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.1 0.5
255 7 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1229.8 0.9
256 6 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1229.7 0.6
257 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1229.4 0.7
258 6 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1226.8 0.6
259 6 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1226.4 0.9
260 6 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1226 0.5
261 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1224.8 0.7
262 5 Mark Rhind London Historical Fencing Club 1224.2 0.7
263 4 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1223.9 0.6
264 6 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1223.8 0.8
265 5 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1223.7 0.5
266 5 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.3 0.8
267 5 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1222.7 1
268 5 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1222.1 0.5
269 85 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1218.7 80.9
270 6 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1218.7 0.6
271 6 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1216.3 0.6
272 6 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1216.3 0.6
273 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1216
274 7 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1214.6 1.2
275 7 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1214.2 0.7
276 6 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.9 0.7
277 8 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1212.8 1
278 7 Matt Galas N/A 1211 0.5
279 7 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1208.5 1.2
280 7 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1207.9 0.6
281 7 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1207.1 0.6
282 7 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1204.7 1
283 7 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1203.1 0.8
284 7 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1201.6 1
285 6 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1199.5 0.6
286 8 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1198.4 13.9
287 7 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1198 0.7
288 7 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1197.6 0.8
289 92 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1197.5 92.1
290 8 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1196.1 0.7
291 37 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1195.5 40.4
292 9 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1195.1 0.7
293 9 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1194.8 0.6
294 9 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1194.4 1
295 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1193.5 0.7
296 9 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1193.1 0.7
297 9 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.1 0.8
298 9 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1190.8 0.6
299 9 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1189.3 0.8
300 9 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1189 0.6
301 9 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1186.1 0.5
302 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1186.1
303 7 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1184.8 1
304 11 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1184.3 0.6
305 411 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1183.8 397.4
306 11 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1183.2 0.8
307 10 Nico Banasch N/A 1182.5 0.7
308 10 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.3 0.6
309 10 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1181.9 0.6
310 10 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1179.7 0.8
311 10 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1178.5 0.6
312 10 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1176.9 0.7
313 10 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1176.7 0.7
314 10 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1176.7 0.6
315 10 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.5
316 10 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1174.8 0.6
317 10 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1173.4 0.6
318 10 Steven Farrar N/A 1173 0.6
319 10 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1172.9 0.5
320 10 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
321 10 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1172.9 0.5
322 10 Michael Arden N/A 1170.6 0.5
323 10 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1170.1 0.7
324 10 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1169.8 0.6
325 10 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1169.7 0.5
326 10 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1168.8 0.5
327 10 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1168.1 0.6
328 10 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1166 0.6
329 10 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1164.6 0.6
330 9 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1161.6 0.8
331 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1160.4
332 10 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1159.8 0.6
333 10 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1158.7 0.7
334 10 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1158.1 0.6
335 10 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1157.6 0.7
336 Piotr Suszka Vectir 1156.9
337 11 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.4 0.5
338 9 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1154.6 0.6
339 12 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1154.6 0.7
340 10 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1154.2 0.6
341 10 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.8 0.5
342 10 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1152.7 0.6
343 10 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1152.5 0.5
344 10 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1152.3 0.7
345 9 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
346 9 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1149.7 0.6
347 12 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1149.4 1.4
348 10 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1148 0.8
349 10 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1147.1 0.5
350 10 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1143.6 0.6
351 10 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1142.5 0.5
352 10 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1141.9 0.9
353 10 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1141.8 0.6
354 10 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1141.2 0.7
355 10 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1140.5 0.9
356 9 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1140.1 0.5
357 9 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.9 0.6
358 9 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1134.4 0.7
359 9 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1134.2 0.7
360 9 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1132 0.6
361 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1132 0.6
362 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1130.5 0.7
363 9 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1128.5 0.6
364 9 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.9 0.7
365 9 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1127.1 1.1
366 9 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1126.8 0.7
367 9 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1126.2 0.5
368 9 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1125.8 0.6
369 26 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1125.6 34.6
370 10 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1125.3 0.6
371 113 Flora von Steimker Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1120.7 111.7
372 11 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1120.5 0.6
373 11 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1119.8 0.6
374 11 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1119.6 0.7
375 11 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1119.6 0.6
376 11 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.2 0.5
377 11 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1117.7 0.6
378 10 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1116.1 0.7
379 12 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1115.9 1.2
380 11 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1114.9 0.6
381 11 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.3 0.6
382 Adrian van Bronswijk Fechtschule Asteria 1112.6
383 12 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1112.5 0.6
384 12 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1112.1 0.6
385 12 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1111.7 0.4
386 12 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1111.3 0.5
387 12 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1110.2 0.9
388 12 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1109.6 0.5
389 12 Kit Smith N/A 1106.5 0.6
390 11 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1106.1 0.5
391 11 Peter Máté Triglav 1105.2 0.9
392 10 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1103.1 0.7
393 10 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1102.8 0.5
394 10 Kaitlin McCall Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1102.5 0.7
395 9 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1098.6 0.6
396 9 James Howard N/A 1098.2 0.6
397 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1097.6 0.5
398 9 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1096.9 0.7
399 9 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1095.1 0.6
400 22 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1094.8 12.1
401 10 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1094.6 0.6
402 10 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1092.8 0.7
403 10 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1092.6 0.6
404 10 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1092.2 0.7
405 Maria Fernanda Lammoglia Cobo Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1090.8
406 10 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1089.8 0.8
407 10 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1089.2 0.7
408 10 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1088.6 1
409 10 Jason Cherches N/A 1087.4 0.6
410 22 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1086.4 26.3
411 11 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1083.5 0.7
412 11 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1083 0.6
413 10 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1082.6 0.6
414 12 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1082.5 1
415 10 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1081.7 0.7
416 12 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1081.5 1.3
417 11 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1080.8 0.5
418 11 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1080 0.6
419 11 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1078.7 0.5
420 11 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1078.7 0.5
421 11 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1078.7 0.5
422 11 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1077.6 0.6
423 11 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1077.2 0.5
424 11 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1074.9 0.5
425 11 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1074.8 0.6
426 11 Jan Blažek N/A 1074.7 0.6
427 9 Nikita Lukin N/A 1073.6 0.5
428 12 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1073.5 0.7
429 12 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1073.2 0.9
430 11 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1072.1 0.5
431 11 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1071.7 0.6
432 11 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1070.5 0.5
433 11 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1068.5 1
434 175 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland Poznan 1067.4 157.3
435 12 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1067 0.7
436 12 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1067 0.5
437 12 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1065.5 0.4
438 12 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1064.7 0.6
439 12 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1064.3 0.7
440 12 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1063.4 0.5
441 12 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1063 0.5
442 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1061.7 0.6
443 12 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1061.6 0.5
444 11 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1056.8 0.6
445 11 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
446 11 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.1 0.5
447 11 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1055.7 0.5
448 11 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1054.6 0.5
449 11 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1052.5 1
450 11 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1050.1 0.7
451 11 John Waller The School of the Sword 1049.9 0.9
452 11 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1049.3 0.8
453 10 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1049 0.6
454 12 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 1049 0.7
455 11 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.9 0.7
456 11 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1046.7 0.6
457 11 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1044.7 0.6
458 11 Ian Bell N/A 1043 0.6
459 11 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1042.7 0.6
460 11 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1040.7 0.5
461 11 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1039.7 0.5
462 10 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038 0.6
463 12 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1037.6 1
464 11 Charlie Denton N/A 1036.6 0.5
465 11 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1035.4 0.6
466 10 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1035 0.5
467 12 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1034.7 0.9
468 10 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1034.7 0.6
469 12 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1034.5 0.7
470 11 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1033.2 0.6
471 11 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1032.6 0.7
472 11 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1030 0.6
473 11 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1029.5 0.6
474 11 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1028.6 0.5
475 11 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1028.6 0.5
476 11 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1028.6 0.5
477 11 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1022.2 0.7
478 11 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1021.3 0.8
479 11 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1021 0.7
480 11 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1020 0.7
481 11 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
482 11 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1017.9 0.5
483 11 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1017.7 0.6
484 11 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1017.2 0.7
485 11 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1015.4 0.6
486 11 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1014.7 0.7
487 11 Michail Demidov UKRF 1014.4 0.6
488 11 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1014.2 0.6
489 11 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1014.2 0.6
490 11 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1013.7 0.5
491 11 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1013.4 0.5
492 11 Micha Morales MARS 1012.7 0.6
493 147 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1011.9 129.2
494 12 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1011.3 0.6
495 10 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.2 0.6
496 10 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1005.8 0.7
497 10 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 1004.9 0.6
498 10 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1003.7 0.8
499 10 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1003.1 0.7
500 10 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1002.6 0.5
501 10 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1002.6 0.5
502 10 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1002.4 0.6
503 10 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1002 0.6
504 10 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1000.5 0.6
505 10 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 999.8 0.6
506 10 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 999.5 0.8
507 10 Ivan Martos Triglav 998.5 0.9
508 10 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 996.8 0.8
509 10 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 996.3 0.5
510 9 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 995.9 0.5
511 11 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 995.9 0.7
512 10 Fedin Andrei Camelot 995 0.5
513 10 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 995 0.5
514 10 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 994.1 0.6
515 10 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 993.5 0.8
516 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 993.3 0.7
517 9 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 993 0.5
518 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 992.9 0.8
519 10 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 992.6 0.6
520 10 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 992.1 0.5
521 10 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.5 0.5
522 10 Kira Amzarakova N/A 990.8 0.8
523 10 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 989.8 0.5
524 10 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 989.7 0.5
525 10 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 988.6 0.8
526 10 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 987.8 0.5
527 10 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 987.7 0.6
528 10 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 986.1 0.5
529 4 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 984.8 13.2
530 10 Adam Marthens N/A 984.3 0.5
531 12 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 984.1 0.6
532 11 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 983.9 0.5
533 11 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 983.7 0.5
534 6 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 983.4 19.1
535 12 Iurii Shostak N/A 983 0.5
536 53 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 982.6 27.6
537 13 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 982 0.8
538 13 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 981.6 0.8
539 13 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 979.7 0.6
540 13 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 978.4 0.5
541 13 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
542 13 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 978.1 0.5
543 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 977.4
544 14 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 976.1 0.5
545 14 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.1 0.5
546 14 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 971.3 0.6
547 13 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 970 0.7
548 13 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 969.7 0.6
549 13 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 968.5 0.7
550 13 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 966.9 0.7
551 13 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 965.8 0.7
552 13 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 964.5 0.7
553 12 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 962.5 0.6
554 12 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 962.5 0.5
555 12 Conor Gunnison N/A 962.2 0.5
556 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.2 1
557 12 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 960.8 0.5
558 11 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 958.5 0.6
559 11 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 956.5 0.5
560 58 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 955.4 55.2
561 12 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 954.8 0.6
562 11 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 954.4 0.5
563 13 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 954.4 0.6
564 12 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 954 0.5
565 12 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 953.9 0.5
566 12 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 953.8 0.6
567 12 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 953.1 0.5
568 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 952 0.6
569 12 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 952 0.6
570 12 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 951.1 0.5
571 12 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 949.6 0.7
572 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.5 0.6
573 12 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.5 0.5
574 12 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 946.2 0.5
575 12 Daniel Weir London Historical Fencing Club 945.7 0.7
576 12 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 945.5 0.8
577 11 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 944.6 0.5
578 13 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 944.5 0.5
579 12 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 942.7 0.6
580 12 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 941.6 0.7
581 12 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 941.4 0.5
582 12 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 941.3 0.5
583 12 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 941.3 0.5
584 12 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 940.9 0.5
585 12 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 940.9 0.5
586 12 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland Poznan 940.6 0.7
587 12 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 940.4 0.5
588 Eduardt Wildt Brückenschlag 939.5
589 13 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 936.8 0.7
590 13 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.1 0.5
591 13 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 935.2 0.5
592 13 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 935.1 0.6
593 13 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 934.7 0.5
594 Alexander Meyer Fechtschule Asteria 933.1
595 14 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 932.5 0.6
596 14 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 930.9 0.5
597 14 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 930.6 0.5
598 14 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 930.6 0.5
599 14 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 929.3 0.6
600 14 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 929.3 0.6
601 14 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 928.9 0.6
602 14 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 926.6 0.6
603 14 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 926.4 0.5
604 14 Kevin Houghton N/A 926.4 0.5
605 14 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926 0.5
606 14 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 925.4 0.8
607 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 925.3 0.7
608 14 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 923.1 0.6
609 14 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 921.3 0.5
610 14 Zoë Chandler EHMS 920.5 0.9
611 65 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 919.8 39.5
612 15 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 919.1 0.5
613 15 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 915.7 0.5
614 15 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 915.4 0.6
615 15 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 914.9 0.7
616 15 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 914.2 0.6
617 15 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 913.3 0.5
618 15 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 912.8 0.5
619 14 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912 0.4
620 16 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 911.8 0.7
621 15 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
622 15 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 909.7 0.5
623 15 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 909.7 0.5
624 14 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 908.8 0.6
625 14 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 908.3 0.8
626 14 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 906.8 0.5
627 14 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 906.8 0.5
628 14 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 905.9 0.8
629 14 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 904 0.5
630 14 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 902.2 0.5
631 14 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 901.1 0.5
632 13 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 899.4 0.6
633 13 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 899.3 0.6
634 13 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 898 0.6
635 13 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 895.8 0.7
636 13 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 895.5 0.5
637 13 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.4 0.5
638 13 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 894.3 0.6
639 13 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 894 0.6
640 13 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.7 0.6
641 13 Alessandro Curcio N/A 893.7 0.6
642 13 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 893.2 0.8
643 13 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 890.4 0.6
644 13 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 890.2 0.5
645 13 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 890 0.5
646 13 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 889 0.6
647 13 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland Kraków 886.4 0.6
648 13 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland Poznan 884.4 0.5
649 13 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 883.3 0.6
650 13 Meg Floyd Krieg School 882.3 0.8
651 13 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 881.8 0.6
652 13 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 881.6 0.6
653 13 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 881.3 0.7
654 13 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 881.3 0.6
655 13 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 880.1 0.6
656 13 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 878.5 0.6
657 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 875.5 0.7
658 13 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 869.5 0.6
659 13 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 869 0.6
660 13 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 868.9 0.6
661 13 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 867.8 0.6
662 13 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 867 0.7
663 12 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 866.4 0.6
664 14 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 866.4 0.6
665 13 Nicolette Maimone N/A 865.2 0.5
666 13 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 863.7 0.6
667 13 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856.2 0.6
668 13 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 856.1 0.6
669 13 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 853.7 0.5
670 13 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 853.2 0.7
671 12 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 852.4 0.6
672 12 Jörg Wlosnewski Schwertspiel Dresden 851.5 0.5
673 60 Gethyn Long Virtus Sword School 850.6 90.7
674 13 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 849.3 0.7
675 13 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 848.3 0.7
676 12 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 847.5 0.6
677 14 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 847.4 0.9
678 13 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 847.2 0.7
679 13 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 846.9 0.6
680 99 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 845.3 138.9
681 14 James Barker The School of the Sword 842.5 0.7
682 14 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 841.9 0.4
683 14 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 841.4 0.5
684 14 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841 0.5
685 14 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 840 0.5
686 14 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 839.5 0.7
687 13 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 836.7 0.6
688 30 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 836.6 16.7
689 14 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 836.4 0.7
690 14 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 834.9 0.5
691 13 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 833.5 0.5
692 13 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 831.1 0.6
693 13 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 830.7 0.5
694 13 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.4 0.5
695 30 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 828.9 51.5
696 14 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 826.5 0.5
697 14 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 825.8 0.6
698 14 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 822 0.6
699 14 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 821.5 0.5
700 14 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 821.3 0.5
701 14 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.7 0.5
702 14 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 818.6 0.8
703 14 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 818.3 0.6
704 14 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.4 0.5
705 14 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 816.9 0.6
706 14 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 815.3 0.7
707 30 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 814.5 20.6
708 35 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 814.3 23.3
709 16 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814 0.5
710 13 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 813.3 34.8
711 17 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.2 0.5
712 17 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 811.3 0.7
713 17 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 809.9 0.5
714 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 807.4
715 18 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 807.3 0.6
716 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland Poznan 807
717 19 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 806.4 0.5
718 19 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 804.4 0.6
719 19 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 803.5 0.6
720 15 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.4 6.1
721 20 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland Poznan 801.9 0.6
722 20 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 801.6 0.8
723 20 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 800.2 0.5
724 20 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 798.7 0.6
725 19 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 795.8 0.6
726 19 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland Poznan 794.2 0.6
727 19 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 793 0.5
728 19 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.1 0.5
729 19 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 791.7 0.6
730 19 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 791.5 0.5
731 19 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.2 0.6
732 19 Clint Mendoca N/A 790.1 0.5
733 19 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 788.1 0.5
734 19 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.3 0.5
735 18 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 785.2 0.5
736 18 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland Poznan 784.3 0.6
737 18 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.2 0.5
738 18 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 783 0.6
739 18 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 781.1 0.6
740 18 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 778.9 0.5
741 17 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 777.8 0.5
742 16 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 774.9 0.5
743 Tony Lamb London Historical Fencing Club 774.2
744 17 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 770 0.7
745 17 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 769.9 0.6
746 17 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 768.8 0.6
747 17 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 766.1 0.6
748 17 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 762.8 0.4
749 17 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 759.9 0.5
750 16 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 757.8 0.6
751 16 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 754.9 0.6
752 16 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 752.8 0.7
753 16 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 751.9 0.6
754 16 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 751.3 0.8
755 16 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 750 0.6
756 16 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 747.5 0.7
757 16 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 746.8 0.5
758 16 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 745.7 0.5
759 16 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 745.7 0.5
760 16 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 744.2 0.4
761 16 Desiree Healey N/A 742.1 0.5
762 16 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 742.1 0.5
763 16 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 741.1 0.5
764 16 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.1 0.5
765 16 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 740.6 0.5
766 16 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 740.6 0.5
767 16 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 740.4 0.7
768 Pavol Csiba EtCetera 738.2
769 17 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.8 0.4
770 17 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 736.7 0.5
771 17 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 736.4 0.5
772 17 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 736.4 0.5
773 17 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 735.9 0.5
774 17 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 733.5 0.5
775 17 James MacDowell N/A 731.3 0.5
776 17 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 730.8 0.5
777 17 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 730.3 0.6
778 17 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
779 17 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.4 0.4
780 17 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 729.4 0.4
781 17 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 728.3 0.5
782 17 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 726.5 0.5
783 17 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 726.2 0.5
784 17 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 723.3 0.7
785 17 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 720.3 0.5
786 17 Joseph Cantore N/A 718.8 0.5
787 17 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 718.4 0.6
788 17 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 716.3 0.6
789 17 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 715.4 0.5
790 17 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 714.7 0.6
791 17 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 712.2 0.4
792 17 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 712.2 0.4
793 17 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.4
794 17 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 710.5 0.5
795 17 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 709.7 0.5
796 16 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 697.6 0.6
797 16 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 696 0.6
798 16 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 686.6 0.5
799 16 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 682.2 0.6
800 16 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 676 0.5
801 16 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 658.7 0.5
802 16 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 652.1 0.5
803 16 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 648.9 0.5
804 16 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 636.6 0.5
805 16 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 623.5 0.7
806 16 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 614.9 0.5
807 16 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 613.6 0.7
808 Hans Peter Lührs Fechtschule Asteria 451.4