Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1941.2 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1924.2 1.5
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1834.3 1.3
4 1 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1817.1 1.4
5 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1816.9 1.6
6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1786.6 1.5
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1778.7 0.8
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1739.7 3.2
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1722.2 1.5
10 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1710 1.2
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1699.8 1.5
12 Sergey Volkov White Company 1699.6 1.3
13 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1687.3 1.5
14 3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1684.8 35.3
15 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1665.5 1.4
16 1 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1659.3 0.7
17 1 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1653.6 0.7
18 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1643.7 1.1
19 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1620.3 1.2
20 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1614.9 1.4
21 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1599.6 1
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1598.5 1.2
23 1 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1594.9 0.9
24 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1594.7 1.6
25 63 Brian Caswell N/A 1592.1 182
26 1 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1592 1.4
27 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1585.9 1.4
28 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1585.9 1
29 10 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1581.5 42.9
30 2 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1579.5 1.1
31 2 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1574.2 1.3
32 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1572.7 2.2
33 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1564.6 1
34 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1557.5 1.5
35 1 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1551.4 1
36 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1546.9 1
37 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1540.3 1.2
38 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1540.1 0.8
39 44 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1536 113.7
40 10 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1535.2 36
41 1 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1531.4 1.1
42 1 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1528.1 1
43 1 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1525.5 0.8
44 1 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1522.3 0.6
45 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1522.3 1
46 2 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1521.6 1.6
47 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1519.7 0.9
48 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1517.9 1.3
49 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1513.4 1.4
50 Owen Townes N/A 1512.4
51 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1510.7 1.4
52 2 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1510 1.3
53 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1502.4 0.8
54 3 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1502.3 1.2
55 2 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1498.1 1.1
56 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1492.2 1.1
57 2 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1489.2 0.7
58 2 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1486.3 1.3
59 24 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1481.2 70.7
60 3 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1479.1 1.3
61 3 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1476.7 1.2
62 3 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1476.1 0.6
63 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1472 5.2
64 4 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1469.6 0.8
65 3 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1467.8 0.6
66 5 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1467.5 1.1
67 3 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1461.5 1.4
68 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1461.3 0.7
69 23 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1459.1 55.6
70 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1457.2 1
71 4 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1452.8 0.6
72 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1451.7 0.7
73 4 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1449.6 0.6
74 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1447.7 0.9
75 4 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1446.2 1.2
76 4 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1442.2 0.7
77 4 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1438.1 0.7
78 3 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1436.6 0.9
79 5 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1436.6 1.3
80 4 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1436.1 0.9
81 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1435.2 0.8
82 5 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1434.8 1.4
83 4 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1433.8 1
84 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1427.8 0.7
85 4 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1423.5 0.7
86 4 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1421.7 1
87 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1417.4 0.7
88 2 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1416.1 0.7
89 24 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1412.1 39.3
90 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1411.2 1.2
91 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1405.8 0.9
92 2 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1405.8 0.9
93 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1401.5 1.2
94 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1400.3 0.7
95 29 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1400 42.5
96 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1399.1 0.6
97 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1398.2 1.2
98 278 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1395.9 302.2
99 2 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1393.7 0.6
100 16 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1393.6 27.4
101 3 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1393.3 0.7
102 3 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1392.2 1
103 3 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1391.5 0.9
104 124 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1390.8 150.8
105 4 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1390 0.6
106 15 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1389.8 15.2
107 5 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1388.9 0.8
108 5 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1387.1 0.6
109 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1386.7 0.7
110 10 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1384 21.1
111 6 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1382.9 0.8
112 6 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1380.1 1.2
113 6 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1379.9 1
114 6 David Powell N/A 1377.4 0.7
115 Jay Madan N/A 1376.9
116 7 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1375.9 0.8
117 7 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1374.7 0.6
118 7 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1374.7 0.6
119 7 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1373.3 0.9
120 6 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1371.9 0.6
121 6 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1371.2 0.8
122 6 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1369.3 0.8
123 6 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1368.2 0.7
124 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1367.4 7.8
125 7 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1365.7 0.6
126 7 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1363.6 0.9
127 6 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1360.1 0.6
128 6 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1359.6 0.7
129 4 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1354 1.3
130 4 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1353.4 0.7
131 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1351.5 1.5
132 4 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.2 0.8
133 4 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1348.2 0.7
134 4 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1341.9 1.4
135 4 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1340.7 0.8
136 4 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1337.2 1.1
137 4 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1336.9 1.2
138 4 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1336.8 0.5
139 4 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1335.3 0.7
140 4 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1335.2 0.6
141 4 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1332 0.7
142 4 Sam Ross Krieg School 1330.4 0.9
143 4 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1330.3 0.8
144 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1329.7
145 5 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1328.8 0.7
146 17 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1327.1 10.1
147 6 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1327.1 0.6
148 5 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1326.5 0.6
149 5 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1326.5 0.6
150 8 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1325.9 1.3
151 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1325.2 1
152 5 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1325.1 0.9
153 7 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1325.1 1.1
154 6 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323.6 0.6
155 6 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1322.4 0.7
156 5 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1321.9 0.6
157 7 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1321.6 1.4
158 5 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1320.9 1
159 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1320.7 1.3
160 6 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1320.2 0.8
161 5 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1319.7 0.6
162 7 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1319.6 0.8
163 6 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1319.4 0.9
164 6 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.8 0.8
165 6 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1318.6 0.9
166 5 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1316.9 1
167 89 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1316.4 108.9
168 6 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1316.3 0.9
169 5 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1315.6 1
170 5 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1315 0.7
171 5 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1314.1 0.6
172 5 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1311.4 0.8
173 5 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1307.9 1
174 4 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1307.8 0.7
175 6 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1307.8 0.8
176 4 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1305.9 0.8
177 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1304.6 3.8
178 5 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1303.7 0.9
179 19 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1302.4 16.5
180 6 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1301.7 1
181 6 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1299.8 1
182 6 Daria Aleshina White Company 1299.3 0.8
183 6 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1299.3 0.6
184 6 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1294.6 0.8
185 6 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1294.4 0.7
186 5 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1289.6 0.7
187 7 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1289.5 1.3
188 6 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1288.2 1.1
189 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1287.7 0.7
190 6 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1286.4 1
191 6 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1285.9 0.7
192 6 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1285.6 0.9
193 6 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1284.4 0.6
194 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.4 0.1
195 7 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1283.3 0.7
196 6 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1279.6 0.6
197 6 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1278.1 0.6
198 5 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1276.4 0.7
199 7 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1276.2 1.3
200 6 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1276 0.7
201 76 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1274.6 93.5
202 7 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1274.3 0.7
203 7 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1272.1 0.6
204 6 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1269.9 0.6
205 6 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1269.8 0.6
206 9 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1269.7 0.8
207 7 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1267.5 0.7
208 7 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1267.3 0.7
209 7 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.9 0.6
210 7 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1266.3 0.8
211 7 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1265.5 0.9
212 7 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1263.6 0.9
213 7 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1263.4 0.6
214 7 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1263.4 0.6
215 7 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1263.3 0.5
216 7 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1263.1 0.5
217 John Stellman N/A 1262.3
218 8 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1261.2 1.1
219 8 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1260.4 0.6
220 8 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1259.2 0.6
221 8 Jay Luo N/A 1259.2 0.6
222 8 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1258.6 0.8
223 8 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1255.4 0.6
224 8 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1253.9 1
225 8 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1253.2 0.6
226 8 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1253.2 0.6
227 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1251.3
228 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1250 1.2
229 9 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1248.7 0.9
230 8 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1247.1 0.5
231 10 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1246.9 0.6
232 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1246.2
233 10 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.6 0.7
234 10 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244.9 0.6
235 10 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1244.2 0.7
236 287 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1242.3 287.1
237 11 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1242.2 0.5
238 11 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1240.1 0.5
239 84 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1235.3 95.7
240 11 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1234.2 0.6
241 11 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1233.2 0.8
242 11 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1232.3 0.9
243 11 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1231.7 0.8
244 10 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.6 0.5
245 12 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1231.5 0.6
246 11 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1229.2 0.9
247 11 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228.6 0.6
248 10 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1227.7 0.5
249 10 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1227.4 0.6
250 13 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1227.4 1
251 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1226.8
252 97 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1226.2 110.5
253 13 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1225.7 1
254 13 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1225.6 0.8
255 13 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1225.6 0.6
256 13 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1225.1 0.5
257 13 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.6 0.5
258 13 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1220.7 0.7
259 13 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1218.2 0.6
260 13 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1218.2 0.7
261 47 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1218 62.7
262 14 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1216.4 0.7
263 111 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1215.8 121.1
264 15 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1215 0.7
265 14 Matt Galas N/A 1212.6 0.5
266 16 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.1 1.2
267 15 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1210.7 0.6
268 15 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1209.8 0.6
269 15 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1209 0.6
270 15 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1207.7 1
271 90 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1204.7 99.3
272 15 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1203.7 1.2
273 15 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1200.1 0.7
274 15 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1200 0.8
275 15 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1198.3 0.7
276 15 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1197.3 0.7
277 77 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1197.3 84.9
278 16 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1196.8 0.7
279 16 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1195.7 0.7
280 16 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1195.2 0.7
281 16 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1194.3 0.8
282 16 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1192.6 0.6
283 16 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1191.7 0.8
284 16 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1190.7 0.6
285 16 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1187.6 0.5
286 16 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1186.1 0.6
287 16 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1185.3 0.8
288 16 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1185 0.6
289 16 Nico Banasch N/A 1184.5 0.7
290 16 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.9 0.6
291 16 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1183.7 0.6
292 16 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1182.1 0.8
293 15 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1180.3 0.6
294 15 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1179 0.7
295 15 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1179 0.8
296 15 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1178.6 0.6
297 15 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1178.3 0.5
298 15 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1177.5 0.6
299 15 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1176.5 0.6
300 15 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1175.3 0.6
301 Steven Farrar N/A 1174.8
302 16 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1174.5 0.5
303 16 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1174.5 0.5
304 16 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1174.5 0.5
305 16 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1172.3 0.7
306 Michael Arden N/A 1172.3
307 17 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1171.5 0.6
308 16 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1171.3 0.5
309 18 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1171 1
310 17 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1170.3 0.5
311 17 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1170 0.6
312 17 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1168 0.6
313 17 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1165.7 0.6
314 17 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1163.9 0.8
315 16 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1161.6 0.6
316 18 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1161.5 0.7
317 17 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1160.6 0.7
318 17 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1159.9 0.6
319 17 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1159.6 0.7
320 17 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1157.9 0.5
321 17 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1157.9 0.5
322 17 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1156.7 0.7
323 17 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1155.9 0.6
324 17 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1155.4 0.5
325 15 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1154.5 0.6
326 17 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.4 0.7
327 16 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1154.1 0.5
328 16 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1151.4 0.6
329 16 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1151.4 0.6
330 16 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1150.5 0.8
331 130 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1149.4 141
332 17 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1148.6 0.5
333 17 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1144.7 1
334 17 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1143.9 0.5
335 17 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1143.7 0.6
336 17 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1143.3 1
337 17 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1143.2 0.7
338 17 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1142 0.5
339 17 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1141.6 0.5
340 16 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1136.7 0.6
341 15 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1136.5 0.7
342 15 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1136.2 0.7
343 4 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1133.8 17
344 16 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1133.7 0.6
345 16 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1133.7 0.6
346 16 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1132.7 0.8
347 16 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1130.4 0.6
348 16 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1130 0.7
349 16 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.9 0.7
350 16 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1127.6 0.5
351 15 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1127.1 0.6
352 17 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1127 1.1
353 28 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1125.9 11.3
354 17 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1124 0.5
355 17 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1122.3 0.6
356 17 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1121.8 0.7
357 17 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1121.5 0.6
358 17 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1121.3 0.6
359 17 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.8 0.5
360 17 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1119.4 1.2
361 17 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1119.3 0.6
362 17 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1118 0.7
363 17 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1116.6 0.6
364 16 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1115.2 0.6
365 15 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1114.4 0.6
366 15 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.9 0.6
367 15 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113 0.4
368 39 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1113 47.6
369 16 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1112.9 0.5
370 15 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1111.2 0.5
371 13 Kit Smith N/A 1108.2 0.6
372 16 Peter Máté Triglav 1107.9 0.9
373 16 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1107.7 1.2
374 15 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1107.7 0.5
375 15 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1105 0.7
376 14 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1104.5 0.7
377 14 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1104.4 0.5
378 14 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1102.7 0.5
379 42 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1101.2 49.5
380 15 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1100.5 0.6
381 15 James Howard N/A 1100.1 0.6
382 15 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1099.2 0.5
383 15 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1098.9 0.7
384 15 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1096.9 0.6
385 15 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1096.5 0.6
386 15 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1095 0.7
387 15 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1094.5 0.6
388 15 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1094.3 0.7
389 14 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1093.1 1.1
390 13 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1092.3 0.8
391 13 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1091.5 1
392 13 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1091.2 0.7
393 13 Jason Cherches N/A 1089.2 0.6
394 12 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1085.7 0.7
395 14 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1085.5 1
396 13 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1084.7 0.6
397 13 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1084.4 0.6
398 13 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1083.8 0.7
399 13 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.4 0.5
400 13 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1081.9 0.7
401 13 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1080.3 0.5
402 13 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1080.3 0.5
403 13 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1080.3 0.5
404 13 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1079.4 0.6
405 13 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1078.7 0.5
406 13 Jan Blažek N/A 1076.6 0.7
407 13 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1076.5 0.6
408 12 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1076.5 0.5
409 14 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1076.1 1
410 13 Nikita Lukin N/A 1075.1 0.5
411 12 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1073.7 0.5
412 14 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1073.6 0.6
413 12 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1072.1 0.5
414 14 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1071.7 1.1
415 13 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1069.2 0.7
416 13 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1068.5 0.5
417 11 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1066.7 0.4
418 13 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1066.6 0.6
419 15 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1066.5 0.7
420 12 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1064.9 0.5
421 12 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1064.5 0.5
422 12 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1063.5 0.6
423 12 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1063 0.5
424 11 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1061.3 0.6
425 11 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1058.6 0.6
426 11 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.6 0.5
427 11 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.6 0.5
428 11 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1057.2 0.5
429 11 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1056.1 0.5
430 11 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1052.3 0.7
431 11 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1051.8 0.8
432 10 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051 0.7
433 10 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1050.9 0.6
434 22 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1050 12.9
435 97 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1049.9 102.7
436 12 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.6 0.6
437 12 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1046.3 0.6
438 12 Ian Bell N/A 1044.8 0.6
439 12 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1042.2 0.5
440 11 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1041.1 0.5
441 13 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1040.8 1.1
442 12 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.7 0.6
443 12 Charlie Denton N/A 1038.2 0.5
444 12 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1037.4 0.9
445 12 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1037.3 0.6
446 John Waller The School of the Sword 1037
447 13 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1036.7 0.7
448 13 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1036.6 0.5
449 13 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.3 0.6
450 13 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1034.8 0.7
451 13 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1031.8 0.6
452 13 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1031.4 0.6
453 13 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1030.3 0.5
454 13 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1030.3 0.5
455 13 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1030.3 0.5
456 13 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1024.2 0.7
457 13 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1023.8 0.8
458 13 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1022 0.7
459 13 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.2 0.6
460 13 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1019.7 0.6
461 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1019.6
462 14 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1019.2 0.7
463 14 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1017.1 0.6
464 14 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1016.8 0.7
465 13 Michail Demidov UKRF 1016.1 0.6
466 15 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1016 0.6
467 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1016 0.6
468 14 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1015.3 0.5
469 14 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1014.8 0.5
470 14 Micha Morales MARS 1014.5 0.6
471 14 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1013.1 0.6
472 14 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1011.6 0.7
473 14 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1010 0.6
474 14 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1007.8 0.7
475 13 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1006.9 0.6
476 33 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1006.1 38.9
477 14 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1005.1 0.7
478 14 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1005 0.6
479 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1004.3
480 15 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1004.2 0.6
481 15 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1004.2 0.5
482 15 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1003.8 0.6
483 15 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1002.2 0.6
484 118 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.8 110.9
485 16 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1001.5 0.6
486 16 Ivan Martos Triglav 1001.1 0.9
487 15 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 999.3 0.8
488 14 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 998 0.5
489 16 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 997.9 0.7
490 15 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 997.3 0.5
491 14 Fedin Andrei Camelot 996.5 0.5
492 14 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 996.5 0.5
493 14 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 995.7 0.8
494 14 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 995.7 0.6
495 24 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 995.4 5.3
496 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 995.3
497 16 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 994.5 0.5
498 16 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 994.3 0.6
499 16 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 993.7 0.5
500 16 Kira Amzarakova N/A 993 0.8
501 16 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 993 0.5
502 16 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 991.4 0.5
503 16 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 991.2 0.5
504 16 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 989.4 0.6
505 16 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 989.3 0.5
506 16 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 987.5 0.5
507 16 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 986 0.6
508 16 Adam Marthens N/A 985.7 0.5
509 16 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 985.4 0.5
510 16 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 985.2 0.5
511 16 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 984.6 0.8
512 16 Iurii Shostak N/A 984.5 0.5
513 16 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 983.9 0.8
514 35 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 981.6 45
515 17 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 979.9 0.5
516 17 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 979.6 0.5
517 17 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 979.6 0.5
518 17 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 977.5 0.5
519 17 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 974.5 0.5
520 17 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 973.1 0.6
521 17 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 972.2 0.8
522 17 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 971.5 0.6
523 17 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 970.5 0.7
524 17 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 969 0.7
525 17 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 968 0.7
526 50 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 964.3 33.2
527 17 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 964.2 0.6
528 17 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 964.1 0.5
529 17 Conor Gunnison N/A 963.7 0.5
530 17 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 962.2 0.5
531 17 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 960.5 0.6
532 17 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 960.4 0.6
533 17 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 958.2 0.5
534 17 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 956.6 0.6
535 17 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 956.1 0.6
536 17 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 955.9 0.5
537 16 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 955.6 0.5
538 18 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 955.6 0.6
539 17 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 955.5 0.5
540 16 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 954.6 0.5
541 16 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 953.9 0.6
542 16 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 952.7 0.5
543 16 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 951.7 0.7
544 16 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.5 0.7
545 16 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.9 0.5
546 16 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 947.9 0.8
547 16 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 947.8 0.5
548 15 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.1 0.5
549 15 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 946 0.5
550 15 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 943.9 0.8
551 15 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 942.9 0.5
552 15 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 942.8 0.5
553 15 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 942.8 0.5
554 15 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 942.5 0.7
555 15 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 942.3 0.5
556 15 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 942.3 0.5
557 15 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 941.8 0.5
558 15 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 940.5 0.6
559 15 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 938.8 0.7
560 15 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.6 0.5
561 15 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 936.9 0.6
562 15 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 936.6 0.5
563 15 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 936.1 0.5
564 14 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 934.2 0.6
565 14 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.4 0.5
566 14 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 932 0.5
567 14 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 932 0.5
568 14 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 931.2 0.6
569 14 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 931.2 0.6
570 14 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 930.7 0.6
571 14 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 928.3 0.6
572 14 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 927.8 0.5
573 14 Kevin Houghton N/A 927.8 0.5
574 13 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 927.3 0.5
575 15 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.3 0.7
576 13 Zoë Chandler EHMS 923.1 0.9
577 13 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 922.9 0.5
578 13 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 920.5 0.5
579 13 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 918.7 0.6
580 13 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 917.2 0.5
581 13 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 917.1 0.6
582 13 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 916.9 0.7
583 13 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 916 0.6
584 13 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 914.8 0.5
585 13 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 914.3 0.5
586 13 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 914 0.7
587 13 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.3 0.4
588 13 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 911.5 0.7
589 13 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 911.2 0.5
590 13 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 911.2 0.5
591 13 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 911.2 0.5
592 13 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910.8 0.8
593 13 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 910.7 0.6
594 11 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 908.4 0.6
595 11 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 908.4 0.6
596 14 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 908.3 0.8
597 12 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 905.6 0.5
598 12 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 903.7 0.5
599 12 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 902.6 0.5
600 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 901.3
601 13 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 901 0.6
602 13 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 899.8 0.6
603 13 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 897.8 0.7
604 13 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 897 0.5
605 12 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 896 0.5
606 14 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 896 0.6
607 13 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 895.9 0.6
608 13 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 895.6 0.8
609 47 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 895.5 28.8
610 14 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 895.4 0.6
611 14 Alessandro Curcio N/A 895.4 0.6
612 14 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 892.1 0.6
613 14 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 891.6 0.5
614 14 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 891.6 0.5
615 14 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 890.7 0.6
616 13 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 888.2 0.6
617 13 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 886 0.5
618 13 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 885.1 0.6
619 13 Meg Floyd Krieg School 884.7 0.8
620 13 James Barker The School of the Sword 884 0.6
621 12 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 883.6 0.6
622 14 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 883.5 0.7
623 13 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 883.4 0.6
624 13 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 883 0.6
625 13 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.8 0.6
626 13 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 880.4 0.6
627 13 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 878.9 0.8
628 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 877.7 0.7
629 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 874.4
630 14 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 871.2 0.6
631 14 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 870.8 0.6
632 14 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870.5 0.6
633 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 869.6
634 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 868.8
635 16 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 868.2 0.6
636 16 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 868.1 0.6
637 Nicolette Maimone N/A 866.9
638 17 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.4 0.6
639 17 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 858.1 0.6
640 17 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 857.9 0.6
641 17 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 855.3 0.5
642 61 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 855.2 54
643 18 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 854.9 0.9
644 18 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 854.2 0.6
645 18 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 851.5 0.7
646 17 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 850.3 0.7
647 19 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 850.1 0.9
648 18 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 849.4 0.7
649 18 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 849.4 0.6
650 18 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 848.8 0.6
651 18 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 843.1 0.4
652 18 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 843 0.5
653 18 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 842.4 0.5
654 17 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 841.6 0.5
655 19 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 841.5 0.7
656 18 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 838.8 0.6
657 18 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 838.6 0.6
658 18 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 838.3 0.7
659 17 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 836.3 0.5
660 19 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 836.3 0.6
661 18 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 835 0.5
662 18 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 832.9 0.6
663 18 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 832.1 0.5
664 18 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 831 0.5
665 18 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 827.9 0.5
666 18 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 827.5 0.6
667 18 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.6 0.6
668 18 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 823 0.5
669 18 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 822.8 0.5
670 18 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 822.3 0.5
671 18 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 820.9 0.8
672 18 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 819.9 0.6
673 18 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 819 0.5
674 18 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 818.7 0.6
675 18 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 817.3 0.7
676 18 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 815.4 0.5
677 18 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.8 0.5
678 18 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 813.4 0.7
679 18 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 811.4 0.5
680 18 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 807.9 0.5
681 18 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 806.1 0.6
682 18 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 805.4 0.6
683 18 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 803.9 0.8
684 18 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 803.7 0.6
685 18 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 801.8 0.5
686 18 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 800.3 0.6
687 18 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 798.3 0.5
688 18 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 797.6 0.6
689 18 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 796 0.6
690 17 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 794.6 0.5
691 16 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.5 0.5
692 18 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 793.5 0.6
693 17 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 793.1 0.5
694 17 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 793 0.6
695 17 Clint Mendoca N/A 791.7 0.5
696 17 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 789.6 0.5
697 17 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.9 0.5
698 17 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 787.4 0.5
699 17 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 786.8 0.5
700 17 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 786.1 0.6
701 17 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 785.9 0.5
702 17 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 784.8 0.6
703 17 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 782.8 0.6
704 16 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 780.6 0.5
705 18 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 780.3 0.9
706 16 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 779.2 0.5
707 18 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 779 0.8
708 17 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 776.3 0.5
709 37 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 772 24.2
710 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 771.6
711 18 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 770.8 0.7
712 18 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 767.9 0.6
713 18 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 764.1 0.4
714 18 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 761.4 0.5
715 18 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 759.6 0.6
716 18 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 756.7 0.6
717 25 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 754.8 18.4
718 19 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 753.7 0.6
719 19 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 753.6 0.8
720 19 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 751.7 0.6
721 19 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 749.6 0.7
722 19 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 748.4 0.5
723 19 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 747.3 0.5
724 19 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 747.3 0.5
725 19 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 745.4 0.4
726 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 743.9
727 20 Desiree Healey N/A 743.7 0.5
728 20 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 743.7 0.5
729 20 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 742.5 0.5
730 20 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 742.5 0.5
731 20 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 742.3 0.7
732 20 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 742 0.5
733 20 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 742 0.5
734 20 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.1 0.4
735 20 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 738.2 0.5
736 20 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 737.8 0.5
737 20 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 737.8 0.5
738 20 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.3 0.5
739 20 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 735 0.5
740 20 James MacDowell N/A 732.8 0.5
741 19 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 732.2 0.5
742 21 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 732.1 0.6
743 20 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.7 0.4
744 20 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.7 0.4
745 20 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.7 0.4
746 20 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 729.8 0.5
747 20 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 728 0.5
748 20 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 727.6 0.5
749 20 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 725.3 0.7
750 20 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 721.6 0.5
751 20 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 720.3 0.6
752 20 Joseph Cantore N/A 720.3 0.5
753 20 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 717 0.5
754 20 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 716.6 0.6
755 20 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 713.5 0.4
756 20 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 713.5 0.4
757 20 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.5 0.4
758 20 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 712.1 0.5
759 20 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 711.2 0.5
760 20 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 707.6 0.6
761 20 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 699.3 0.6
762 20 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 697.9 0.6
763 20 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 688.1 0.5
764 20 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 677.6 0.5
765 20 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 660.1 0.5
766 20 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.5 0.5
767 20 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 650.3 0.5
768 20 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 638 0.5
769 19 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 625.5 0.7
770 19 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 616.5 0.6
771 22 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 615.8 12.5