Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1940.6 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1922.7 1.5
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1833 1.3
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1815.6 1.4
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1815.3 1.6
6 Kirill Danilov White Company 1785.2 1.5
7 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1777.9 0.8
8 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1737.7 1.9
9 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1720.8 1.4
10 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1708.9 1.2
11 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1698.4 1.4
12 Sergey Volkov White Company 1698.3 1.3
13 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1685.8 1.5
14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1683.1 1.7
15 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1664.2 1.4
16 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1658.6 0.7
17 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1652.9 0.7
18 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1642.6 1.1
19 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1619.1 1.2
20 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1613.5 1.4
21 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1598.6 1
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1597.3 1.2
23 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1594 0.9
24 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1593.1 1.6
25 Brian Caswell N/A 1591.1 1
26 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1590.7 1.4
27 1 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1585 0.9
28 1 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1584.6 1.3
29 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1580 1.5
30 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1578.4 1.1
31 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1572.9 1.3
32 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1570.9 1.8
33 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1563.5 1
34 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1556 1.4
35 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1550.4 1
36 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1545.9 1
37 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1539.3 0.8
38 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1539.1 1.2
39 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1534.6 1.4
40 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1534 1.2
41 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1530.3 1.1
42 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1527 1
43 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1524.7 0.8
44 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1521.8 0.6
45 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1521.3 1
46 57 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1520.8 129.3
47 1 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1520.1 1.5
48 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1518.8 0.9
49 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1516.7 1.3
50 1 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1512 1.4
51 1 Owen Townes N/A 1511.8 0.7
52 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1509.4 1.4
53 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1508.7 1.3
54 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1501.6 0.8
55 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1501.2 1.1
56 1 Reinis Rinka HEMA Riga 1497 1.1
57 1 Tim Davis Krieg School 1491.2 1.1
58 1 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1488.5 0.7
59 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1485 1.3
60 1 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1480.3 0.9
61 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1477.7 1.3
62 Georgiy Burobin Golden Forests 1475.5 0.6
63 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1475.5 1.2
64 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1471 1
65 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1468.8 0.8
66 1 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1467.2 0.6
67 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1466.4 1.1
68 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1460.6 0.7
69 2 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1460.1 1.4
70 1 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1457.6 1.5
71 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1456.2 1
72 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1452.2 0.6
73 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1451 0.7
74 1 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1449 0.6
75 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1446.8 0.9
76 1 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1445 1.2
77 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1441.4 0.7
78 1 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1437.5 0.7
79 1 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1435.8 0.9
80 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1435.3 0.9
81 2 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1435.2 1.3
82 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1434.3 0.8
83 1 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1433.4 1.4
84 1 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1432.9 1
85 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1427.1 0.7
86 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1422.9 0.7
87 1 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1420.7 1
88 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1416.7 0.7
89 1 Sebastian Alejandro Estivill Bustillos Asociación Mexicana de Esgrima Antigua 1415.4 0.7
90 1 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1410.6 1.5
91 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1410 1.2
92 1 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1404.9 0.9
93 1 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1404.9 0.9
94 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1400.3 1.2
95 1 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 1399.6 0.7
96 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1398.6 1.4
97 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1398.5 0.6
98 1 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 1397 1.2
99 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1395 0.9
100 1 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1393.1 0.6
101 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1392.6 0.7
102 2 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1392.3 1.3
103 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1391.2 1
104 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1389.9 0.9
105 Mehdi Cruchade La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 1389.4 0.6
106 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1388.6 1.2
107 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1388.2 0.7
108 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1386.5 0.6
109 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1386.1 0.7
110 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1382.5 1.5
111 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1382.1 0.8
112 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1378.9 1.2
113 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1378.9 1
114 David Powell N/A 1376.7 0.7
115 Jay Madan N/A 1376.2 0.7
116 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1375.2 0.8
117 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1374.1 0.6
118 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1374.1 0.6
119 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1372.4 0.9
120 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1371.3 0.6
121 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1370.5 0.8
122 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1368.4 0.8
123 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1367.4 0.7
124 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1366.2 1.2
125 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1365.1 0.6
126 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1362.7 0.9
127 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1359.5 0.6
128 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1358.9 0.7
129 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1352.7 1.3
130 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1352.7 0.7
131 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1350 1.5
132 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1348.4 0.8
133 Mihail Yusov FFC Paladin 1347.5 0.7
134 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1340.6 1.3
135 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1340 0.8
136 2 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1336.3 0.5
137 1 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1336.1 1.1
138 1 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1335.7 1.2
139 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1334.6 0.6
140 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1334.6 0.7
141 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1331.3 0.7
142 Sam Ross Krieg School 1329.6 0.9
143 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1329.5 0.8
144 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1329.1 0.6
145 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1328.1 0.7
146 1 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1326.5 0.6
147 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1326.3 0.8
148 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1326 0.6
149 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1326 0.6
150 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1324.6 1.3
151 1 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1324.2 0.9
152 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1324.2 1
153 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1324 1.1
154 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1323 0.6
155 67 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1322.3 63.8
156 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1321.7 0.7
157 92 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1321.5 94.1
158 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1321.3 0.6
159 2 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1320.2 1.4
160 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1319.9 1
161 1 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1319.5 0.8
162 3 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1319.4 1.3
163 2 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1319.1 0.6
164 2 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1318.8 0.8
165 2 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1318.6 0.9
166 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1318.1 0.8
167 2 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1317.7 0.9
168 2 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1315.9 1
169 2 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1315.6 0.8
170 2 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1315.4 0.9
171 2 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1314.6 1
172 2 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.3 0.7
173 2 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1313.6 0.6
174 2 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1310.6 0.8
175 1 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1307 0.7
176 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1307 0.8
177 4 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1306.9 1
178 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1305.1 0.8
179 2 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1303.4 1.2
180 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1302.7 0.9
181 2 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1301 1.4
182 2 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1300.7 1
183 2 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1298.9 0.9
184 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1298.7 0.6
185 3 Daria Aleshina White Company 1298.6 0.8
186 2 Andrei Nikitin Freifechtergilde 1293.8 0.8
187 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1293.7 0.7
188 2 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1288.9 0.7
189 2 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1288.3 1.2
190 2 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1287.2 1
191 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1287.1 0.7
192 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1285.4 1
193 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1285.1 0.7
194 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1284.7 0.9
195 2 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1283.8 0.6
196 1 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1282.6 0.7
197 3 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1282.4 0.9
198 2 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1279 0.6
199 2 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1277.5 0.6
200 2 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1275.8 0.7
201 1 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1275.3 0.7
202 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1275 1.3
203 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1273.9 0.7
204 2 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1273.6 0.7
205 2 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1271.5 0.6
206 2 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1269.3 0.6
207 2 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1269.2 0.6
208 2 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1268.9 0.8
209 2 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.8 0.7
210 2 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1266.6 0.7
211 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.4 0.6
212 2 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1265.5 0.8
213 2 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1264.7 0.9
214 1 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1262.8 0.6
215 1 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1262.8 0.6
216 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1262.7 0.5
217 5 Sergey Petrov Golden Forests 1262.6 0.9
218 2 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1262.6 0.5
219 2 John Stellman N/A 1261.8 0.5
220 2 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1260.2 1.1
221 2 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1259.8 0.6
222 2 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1258.6 0.6
223 2 Jay Luo N/A 1258.6 0.6
224 1 Jason Prendergast Black Tigers 1254.7 0.6
225 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1252.9 1
226 1 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252.6 0.6
227 1 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1252.6 0.6
228 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1250.6 0.7
229 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1248.9 1.2
230 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1247.8 0.9
231 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1246.6 0.5
232 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1246.3 0.6
233 1 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 1245.6 0.6
234 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245 0.7
235 1 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1244.3 0.6
236 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1243.4 0.7
237 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1241.6 0.5
238 2 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1241.6 0.7
239 1 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.6 0.5
240 1 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1234.6 0.7
241 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1233.6 0.6
242 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1232.4 0.8
243 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1231.5 0.9
244 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1231.1 0.5
245 2 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1230.9 0.7
246 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1230.9 0.6
247 1 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1228.2 0.9
248 1 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1228 0.6
249 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1227.1 0.5
250 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1226.5 1
251 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1226.1 0.7
252 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1225.4 0.8
253 2 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1225.1 0.6
254 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.9 0.8
255 2 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1224.7 1
256 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224.6 0.5
257 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.1 0.5
258 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1220 0.6
259 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1217.6 0.6
260 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1217.6 0.7
261 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1216.9 1.2
262 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1215.6 0.7
263 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1214.8 1
264 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1214.3 0.7
265 Matt Galas N/A 1212.1 0.5
266 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1210.9 1.2
267 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1210.1 0.6
268 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1209.2 0.6
269 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1208.4 0.6
270 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1206.7 1
271 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1203.7 1
272 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1202.5 1.2
273 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1199.4 0.7
274 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1199.2 0.8
275 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1197.5 0.7
276 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1196.6 0.7
277 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1196.3 1
278 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1196.1 0.7
279 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1194.9 0.7
280 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.5 0.7
281 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1193.6 0.8
282 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1192 0.6
283 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 1190.9 0.8
284 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1190.2 0.6
285 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 1187.1 0.5
286 Vladimir Ivanov Le Renard 1185.5 0.6
287 Anastasiia Averianova Renaissance Fencing School 1184.5 0.8
288 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1184.4 0.6
289 Nico Banasch N/A 1183.8 0.7
290 Valerio Polzoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1183.4 0.6
291 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1183.1 0.6
292 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1181.3 0.8
293 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1179.7 0.6
294 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1178.3 0.7
295 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1178.2 0.8
296 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1178 0.6
297 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1177.7 0.5
298 Nikita Sidorov Golden Forests 1176.9 0.6
299 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1175.9 0.6
300 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1174.6 0.6
301 Steven Farrar N/A 1174.2 0.6
302 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1174 0.5
303 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1174 0.5
304 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1174 0.5
305 1 Michael Arden N/A 1171.7 0.5
306 1 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1171.6 0.7
307 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1170.9 0.6
308 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1170.7 0.5
309 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1170 1
310 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1169.8 0.5
311 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1169.4 0.6
312 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1167.3 0.6
313 Jérôme Vigeant La Compagnie Médiévale 1165.8
314 1 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1165.1 0.6
315 1 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1163.1 0.8
316 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1161 0.6
317 1 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1160.8 0.7
318 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1160 0.7
319 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1159.3 0.6
320 1 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1159 0.7
321 1 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1157.4 0.5
322 1 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1157.3 0.5
323 1 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1156 0.7
324 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1155.3 0.6
325 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.9 0.5
326 1 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1153.9 0.6
327 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1153.7 0.7
328 1 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1153.5 0.5
329 1 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1150.8 0.6
330 1 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1150.8 0.6
331 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1149.7 0.8
332 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1148.5 0.9
333 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1148.1 0.5
334 Tyler Brace Armoured Company of the Sword 1144.8
335 2 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1143.7 0.9
336 2 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1143.5 0.5
337 2 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1143.1 0.6
338 1 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1142.5 0.7
339 3 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1142.4 1
340 2 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1141.6 0.5
341 2 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1141.1 0.5
342 2 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1136.1 0.6
343 2 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1135.8 0.7
344 2 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1135.6 0.7
345 1 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1133.1 0.6
346 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1133.1 0.6
347 4 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1132.5 1.3
348 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1132 0.8
349 2 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1129.7 0.6
350 2 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1129.3 0.7
351 2 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1128.2 0.7
352 2 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1127.1 0.5
353 Philippe Mandeville Gauthier La Compagnie Médiévale 1127
354 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1126.5 0.6
355 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1125.9 1.1
356 3 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1124.6 1.3
357 3 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1123.5 0.5
358 3 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1121.7 0.6
359 3 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1121.1 0.7
360 3 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1120.9 0.6
361 3 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1120.7 0.6
362 3 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1120.3 0.5
363 2 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1118.8 0.6
364 4 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1118.2 1.2
365 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1117.4 0.7
366 3 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1116 0.6
367 3 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1114.5 0.6
368 3 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1113.7 0.6
369 3 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1113.3 0.6
370 3 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1112.6 0.4
371 2 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1112.4 0.5
372 4 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112 0.9
373 3 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1110.7 0.5
374 3 Kit Smith N/A 1107.6 0.6
375 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1107.1 0.5
376 4 Peter Máté Triglav 1107 0.9
377 4 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1106.5 1.1
378 3 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1104.4 0.7
379 2 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1103.8 0.5
380 4 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1103.8 0.7
381 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1102.2 0.5
382 3 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1100 1.2
383 3 Gautier Petit-Chantalat Ost du Griffon Noir 1099.9 0.6
384 3 James Howard N/A 1099.5 0.6
385 3 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1098.7 0.5
386 3 Pikabea Mikel Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1098.2 0.7
387 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1096.3 0.6
388 3 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1095.8 0.6
389 3 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1094.3 0.7
390 3 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1093.9 0.6
391 3 Vadim Raevskiy N/A 1093.6 0.7
392 3 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1092 1.1
393 3 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1091.5 0.8
394 3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1090.6 1
395 3 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1090.5 0.7
396 3 Jason Cherches N/A 1088.6 0.6
397 3 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1084.9 0.7
398 3 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1084.5 1
399 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1084.1 0.6
400 3 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1083.8 0.6
401 3 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1083.1 0.7
402 3 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.8 0.5
403 3 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1081.3 0.6
404 3 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1079.8 0.5
405 3 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1079.8 0.5
406 3 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1079.8 0.5
407 3 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1078.8 0.6
408 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1078.2 0.5
409 1 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 1076 0.5
410 3 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1076 0.6
411 5 Jan Blažek N/A 1076 0.6
412 3 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1075.1 1
413 145 Matlock Hargrove Armoured Company of the Sword 1074.9 134.4
414 4 Nikita Lukin N/A 1074.6 0.5
415 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1073.2 0.5
416 4 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1073 0.6
417 4 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1071.5 0.5
418 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1070.6 1
419 4 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1068.5 0.7
420 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1068 0.5
421 4 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1066.3 0.4
422 4 Vsevolod Kornev Austvegr-Bayard 1066 0.6
423 4 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1065.8 0.7
424 4 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1064.4 0.5
425 4 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1064 0.5
426 4 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1062.9 0.6
427 4 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1062.5 0.5
428 4 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1060.7 0.6
429 4 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1058 0.6
430 4 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.1 0.5
431 4 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1057.1 0.5
432 4 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1056.7 0.5
433 4 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1055.6 0.5
434 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1051.6 0.7
435 4 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1050.9 0.8
436 4 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1050.3 0.7
437 4 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1050.3 0.6
438 3 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1049 0.9
439 5 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1048.9 1.1
440 4 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048 0.6
441 4 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1045.8 0.6
442 4 Ian Bell N/A 1044.2 0.6
443 4 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1041.7 0.5
444 4 Lynette Nusbacher The School of the Sword 1040.6 0.5
445 4 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1039.7 1.1
446 4 Nuno De Sá Teixeira Accademia Romana d'Armi 1039.1 0.6
447 4 Charlie Denton N/A 1037.7 0.5
448 3 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1036.6 0.6
449 5 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1036.5 0.9
450 4 John Waller The School of the Sword 1036.4 0.7
451 3 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1036.1 0.5
452 5 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1036 0.7
453 4 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.8 0.6
454 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1034.1 0.7
455 4 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1031.2 0.6
456 4 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1030.8 0.6
457 4 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1029.7 0.5
458 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1029.7 0.5
459 4 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1029.7 0.5
460 4 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1023.5 0.7
461 4 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1022.9 0.8
462 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1022.3
463 5 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1021.3 0.7
464 5 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.6 0.6
465 4 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1019 0.5
466 6 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1019 0.6
467 5 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1018.5 0.7
468 5 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1016.5 0.6
469 5 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1016.1 0.7
470 5 Michail Demidov UKRF 1015.5 0.6
471 4 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1015.4 0.6
472 6 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1015.4 0.6
473 5 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1014.8 0.5
474 5 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1014.4 0.5
475 5 Micha Morales MARS 1013.9 0.6
476 5 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1012.5 0.6
477 5 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1010.9 0.7
478 5 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1009.4 0.6
479 5 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1007.1 0.7
480 5 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1006.2 0.6
481 5 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1005.3 0.8
482 5 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1004.4 0.7
483 5 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1004.4 0.6
484 3 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1003.7 0.5
485 5 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1003.7 0.6
486 7 SHANE DAVIS N/A 1003.7 0.6
487 5 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1003.2 0.6
488 5 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.7 0.6
489 5 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1001.1 0.8
490 5 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1000.9 0.6
491 5 Ivan Martos Triglav 1000.2 0.9
492 5 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 998.4 0.8
493 5 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 997.4 0.5
494 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 997.2 0.7
495 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 996.9 0.5
496 5 Fedin Andrei Camelot 996 0.5
497 5 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 996 0.5
498 4 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 995.2 0.6
499 6 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 995 0.8
500 4 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 994.6 0.7
501 6 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 994.5 0.8
502 5 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 994 0.5
503 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 993.7 0.6
504 5 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 993.1 0.5
505 4 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.5 0.5
506 6 Kira Amzarakova N/A 992.2 0.8
507 5 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 990.9 0.5
508 5 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 990.7 0.5
509 4 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 988.8 0.5
510 6 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 988.8 0.6
511 5 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 987 0.5
512 5 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 985.4 0.6
513 5 Adam Marthens N/A 985.2 0.5
514 5 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 984.9 0.5
515 5 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 984.7 0.5
516 4 Iurii Shostak N/A 984 0.5
517 6 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 983.7 0.8
518 5 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 983.2 0.8
519 5 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 980.9 0.6
520 5 Andrey Holodov Fencing Fanatics 979.4 0.5
521 5 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 979.1 0.5
522 5 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 979.1 0.5
523 5 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 977 0.5
524 5 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 974 0.5
525 5 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 972.5 0.6
526 5 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 971.4 0.8
527 5 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 970.9 0.6
528 5 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 969.8 0.7
529 5 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 968.3 0.7
530 5 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 967.3 0.7
531 4 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 963.7 0.6
532 4 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 963.6 0.5
533 7 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 963.2 1
534 5 Conor Gunnison N/A 963.2 0.5
535 5 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 961.7 0.5
536 5 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 959.9 0.6
537 5 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 959.7 0.6
538 5 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 957.6 0.5
539 5 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 956 0.6
540 5 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 955.6 0.6
541 5 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 955.4 0.5
542 5 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 955.1 0.5
543 5 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 955 0.6
544 5 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 955 0.5
545 5 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 954.1 0.5
546 5 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 953.2 0.6
547 Patrick Dusablon Ottawa Swordplay 953.1
548 6 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 952.1 0.5
549 6 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 951 0.7
550 6 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.8 0.7
551 6 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 948.4 0.5
552 5 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 947.3 0.5
553 7 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 947.1 0.8
554 6 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 945.6 0.5
555 6 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 945.5 0.5
556 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 943.8
557 7 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 943.1 0.8
558 7 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 942.4 0.5
559 7 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 942.3 0.5
560 7 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 942.3 0.5
561 7 Radek Duszynski ARMA Poland 941.9 0.7
562 7 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 941.9 0.5
563 7 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 941.8 0.5
564 7 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 941.3 0.5
565 6 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 938.1 0.7
566 6 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.1 0.5
567 6 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 936.3 0.6
568 6 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 936.1 0.5
569 6 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 935.7 0.5
570 6 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 933.6 0.6
571 6 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.9 0.5
572 6 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 931.5 0.5
573 6 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 931.5 0.5
574 6 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 930.5 0.6
575 6 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 930.5 0.6
576 6 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 930.1 0.6
577 6 Anastasiya Krestovskaya White Company 927.7 0.6
578 6 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 927.3 0.5
579 6 Kevin Houghton N/A 927.3 0.5
580 6 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 926.9 0.5
581 6 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 926.6 0.7
582 5 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 922.4 0.5
583 7 Zoë Chandler EHMS 922.3 0.9
584 6 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 920 0.5
585 6 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 918.1 0.6
586 6 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 916.7 0.5
587 6 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 916.5 0.6
588 6 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 916.2 0.7
589 6 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 915.4 0.6
590 6 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 914.3 0.5
591 6 Maxime Chouinard Kingston Irish Fighting Arts 913.8 0.5
592 6 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 913.2 0.7
593 6 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.9 0.4
594 6 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 910.8 0.7
595 6 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 910.7 0.5
596 6 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 910.7 0.5
597 6 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.7 0.5
598 5 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 910.1 0.6
599 7 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910 0.8
600 6 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 907.8 0.5
601 6 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 907.8 0.5
602 6 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 907.5 0.8
603 6 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 905.1 0.5
604 6 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 903.2 0.5
605 6 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 902.1 0.5
606 6 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 900.6 0.6
607 6 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 900.4 0.6
608 6 Maksim Skladonovskiy FFC Paladin 899.2 0.6
609 6 Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 897.2 0.7
610 6 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 896.5 0.5
611 6 Francesco Megna Accademia Romana d'Armi 895.5 0.5
612 6 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 895.4 0.6
613 6 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 895.2 0.6
614 4 Gabriele Petrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 894.9 0.6
615 4 Alessandro Curcio N/A 894.9 0.6
616 8 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 894.8 0.8
617 8 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 894.5 1
618 6 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 891.5 0.6
619 6 Vladislav Iliin Renaissance Fencing School 891.1 0.5
620 6 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 891.1 0.5
621 6 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 890.2 0.6
622 6 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 887.6 0.6
623 6 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 885.5 0.5
624 6 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 884.5 0.6
625 6 Meg Floyd Krieg School 883.9 0.8
626 6 James Barker The School of the Sword 883.5 0.6
627 6 Jacques Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 883 0.6
628 5 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 882.8 0.6
629 7 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 882.7 0.7
630 6 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 882.5 0.6
631 6 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 881.2 0.6
632 6 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 879.7 0.6
633 6 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 878.1 0.8
634 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 876.9 0.7
635 6 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 873.8 0.6
636 6 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 870.6 0.6
637 6 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 870.2 0.6
638 6 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 870 0.6
639 6 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 869 0.6
640 6 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 868.2 0.6
641 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 867.6 0.6
642 6 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 867.6 0.6
643 6 Nicolette Maimone N/A 866.3 0.5
644 6 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 864.8 0.6
645 6 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 857.4 0.6
646 6 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 857.3 0.6
647 6 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 854.8 0.5
648 6 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 854.5 0.7
649 6 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 854.1 0.9
650 6 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 853.6 0.6
651 6 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 850.7 0.7
652 6 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 849.6 0.7
653 6 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 849.2 0.9
654 5 Phillip Mair The School of the Sword 848.7 0.6
655 7 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 848.7 0.7
656 6 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 848.1 0.6
657 6 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 842.7 0.4
658 6 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 842.4 0.5
659 6 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 841.9 0.5
660 6 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 841.1 0.5
661 6 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 840.8 0.7
662 6 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 838.2 0.6
663 6 Leigh Rees The School of the Sword 837.9 0.6
664 6 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 837.7 0.7
665 6 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 835.8 0.5
666 6 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 835.7 0.6
667 6 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 834.5 0.5
668 6 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 832.3 0.6
669 6 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 831.6 0.5
670 6 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.5 0.5
671 6 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 827.5 0.5
672 6 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 826.9 0.6
673 6 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.1 0.6
674 6 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 822.5 0.5
675 6 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 822.3 0.5
676 6 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 821.7 0.5
677 6 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 820.1 0.8
678 6 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 819.4 0.6
679 6 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 818.5 0.5
680 6 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 818.1 0.6
681 6 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 816.7 0.7
682 6 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 814.9 0.5
683 6 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.3 0.5
684 6 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 812.7 0.7
685 6 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 810.9 0.5
686 6 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 807.4 0.5
687 6 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 805.5 0.6
688 6 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 804.7 0.6
689 6 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 803.1 0.8
690 6 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 803.1 0.6
691 6 Nataliya Sayukina Golden Forests 801.3 0.5
692 6 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 799.8 0.6
693 6 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 797.8 0.5
694 6 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 797 0.6
695 6 Jakub Jankowiak ARMA Poland 795.4 0.6
696 6 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 794 0.5
697 6 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.1 0.5
698 6 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 792.9 0.6
699 6 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 792.6 0.5
700 6 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.4 0.6
701 6 Clint Mendoca N/A 791.2 0.5
702 6 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 789.1 0.5
703 6 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.3 0.5
704 6 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 786.9 0.5
705 6 Nathanial Stewart Black Tigers 786.3 0.5
706 6 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 785.5 0.6
707 6 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 785.3 0.5
708 6 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 784.2 0.6
709 6 Ian Morley The School of the Sword 782.3 0.6
710 6 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 780 0.5
711 6 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 779.3 0.9
712 6 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 778.7 0.5
713 6 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 778.2 0.8
714 6 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 775.9 0.5
715 6 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 771.3 0.7
716 6 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 771.1 0.6
717 6 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 770.1 0.6
718 6 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 767.3 0.6
719 6 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 763.7 0.4
720 6 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 760.9 0.5
721 6 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 759 0.6
722 6 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 756.1 0.6
723 6 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 754.2 0.7
724 6 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 753.1 0.6
725 6 Jürg Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 752.8 0.8
726 6 Fanny Duprat Médiéval Combat 751.2 0.6
727 6 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 748.9 0.7
728 6 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 747.9 0.5
729 6 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 746.8 0.5
730 6 Preston Weller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 746.8 0.5
731 6 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 745 0.4
732 6 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 743.4 0.5
733 6 Desiree Healey N/A 743.2 0.5
734 6 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 743.2 0.5
735 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 742 0.5
736 6 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 742 0.5
737 6 Sevil Daminova Golden Forests 741.7 0.7
738 6 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 741.6 0.5
739 6 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 741.6 0.5
740 6 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
741 6 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 737.7 0.5
742 6 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 737.3 0.5
743 6 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 737.3 0.5
744 6 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.9 0.5
745 6 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 734.5 0.5
746 6 James MacDowell N/A 732.3 0.5
747 6 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 731.7 0.5
748 6 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 731.5 0.6
749 6 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.3 0.4
750 6 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.3 0.4
751 6 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 730.3 0.4
752 6 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 729.3 0.5
753 6 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 727.5 0.5
754 6 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 727.1 0.5
755 6 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 724.6 0.7
756 6 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 721.2 0.5
757 5 Joseph Cantore N/A 719.8 0.5
758 7 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 719.7 0.6
759 6 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 716.5 0.5
760 6 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 716 0.6
761 6 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 713.1 0.4
762 6 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 713.1 0.4
763 6 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 713.1 0.4
764 6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 711.5 0.5
765 6 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 710.7 0.5
766 6 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 707.1 0.6
767 6 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.7 0.6
768 6 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 697.2 0.6
769 6 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 687.6 0.5
770 6 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 677.1 0.5
771 6 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 659.7 0.5
772 6 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 653.1 0.5
773 6 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 649.8 0.5
774 6 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 637.6 0.5
775 6 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 624.9 0.7
776 6 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 616 0.6
777 6 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 615.1 0.7