Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1898.2 1.4
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1865.7 1.3
3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1814.3 1.1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1774.9 1.3
5 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1763.1 1
6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1756.1 1
7 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1745.5 1.6
8 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1700.8 1
9 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1693.4 1.5
10 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1686.8 1.4
11 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1681.7 1.6
12 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1673.3 1.1
13 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1672 1.3
14 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1666.4 0.8
15 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1662.5 1.3
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1658.9 0.8
17 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1657.4 1.2
18 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1651.4 0.9
19 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1649.4 1.5
20 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1647.1 1.7
21 Sergey Volkov White Company 1639.8 1
22 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1639.3 1
23 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1636 1.4
24 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1631.9 0.7
25 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1624.6 0.9
26 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1624.5 1.4
27 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1622.3 0.9
28 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1604.2 1.2
29 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1601.4 0.7
30 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1600.3 1.1
31 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1598.8 1.7
32 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1598.1 0.9
33 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1585.9 0.7
34 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1585.3 0.9
35 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1578.2 0.6
36 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1577.1 1.1
37 John Stellman N/A 1572.2 0.7
38 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1571.4 0.9
39 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1569.6 0.5
40 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1567.3 0.5
41 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1564.3 0.8
42 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1563.4 1.1
43 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1562.9 0.7
44 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1561.1 1.7
45 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1555.2 1
46 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1554.8 1.2
47 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1554.7 0.6
48 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1553.4 1.2
49 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1552.6 0.9
50 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1548.7 1.3
51 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1548.2 0.8
52 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1547.2 1
53 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1540.4 1.3
54 Giordano Moreni I Bèc del Ruc 1538.2 1
55 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1534.8 0.6
56 1 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1534.3 1.4
57 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1530 0.9
58 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1529.9 1.3
59 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1525.9 0.7
60 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1523.5 1.2
61 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1523.3 0.7
62 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1522 0.8
63 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1521.4 1
64 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1520.5 1.4
65 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1520.1 1
66 Alberto Moreno Bustos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1512.9 0.7
67 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1511.7 1.3
68 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1511.6 0.6
69 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1511.1 0.7
70 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1511 0.6
71 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1509.8 0.9
72 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1506.8 0.7
73 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1505.4 1
74 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1504.1 0.8
75 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1502.6 0.6
76 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1501.6 0.8
77 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1500.8 0.7
78 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1495.4 0.7
79 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1492.8 1.1
80 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1492.6 0.9
81 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1485.5 0.6
82 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1482 0.9
83 1 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1479.9 1.1
84 1 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1479.8 1.4
85 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1478.5 1
86 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1473.7 0.8
87 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1468.8 1.3
88 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1468.1 0.8
89 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1466.4 1.2
90 Brian Caswell N/A 1466.2 0.9
91 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1465 0.9
92 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1464.6 0.7
93 James Campbell House Darksun 1460.3 1
94 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1459.6 1
95 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1457.7 0.6
96 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1456.3 0.7
97 1 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1456.2 0.9
98 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1454.5 0.7
99 Viktor Kachovski School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1450.9 0.6
100 David Powell N/A 1443.9 0.9
101 Filipe Martins Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1439.6 0.8
102 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1438.1 1.4
103 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1437.3 0.7
104 1 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1436.7 1.4
105 1 Rafael Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1435.3 0.6
106 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1435.2 0.9
107 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1434.2 0.7
108 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1432.8 0.8
109 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1432.6 0.7
110 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1431.9 0.9
111 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1429.8 0.6
112 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1427.2 1.3
113 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1424.6 0.7
114 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1424.1 0.7
115 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1422.4 1
116 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1421.6 0.7
117 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1419.9 1
118 François Bois N/A 1419.3 0.7
119 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh NoName 1416.1 0.7
120 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1414.7 0.7
121 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1411.4 1.1
122 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1411 1
123 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1408.5 0.9
124 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1406.4 0.8
125 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1405.4 0.9
126 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1405.2 0.8
127 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1403.1 1.6
128 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1402 1.1
129 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1398.6 0.8
130 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1398.4 0.7
131 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1397.4 0.7
132 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1394.7 1.3
133 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1394.5 1.2
134 Vitaliy Serebrov N/A 1390.3 0.6
135 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1389.1 0.8
136 1 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1385.9 0.8
137 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1385.7 1.1
138 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1381 0.6
139 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1380.8 0.8
140 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1380.2 0.6
141 1 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1379 0.6
142 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1378.9 1.6
143 Radik Shagabutdinov NoName 1377.2 0.6
144 1 Owen Townes N/A 1376.7 0.7
145 1 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1376.1 1.6
146 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1375.7 0.9
147 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1371.1 1.2
148 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1368.9 1
149 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1367.8 0.7
150 1 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1366.2 1
151 1 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1366.2 1.1
152 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.6 0.6
153 1 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1363 0.6
154 1 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1362.6 1.1
155 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1360.9 0.6
156 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1360.8 0.7
157 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1360.8 0.7
158 1 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1360.3 0.8
159 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.3 0.8
160 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1360.2 1
161 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1359.5 0.8
162 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1357.8 0.7
163 Javier García Valbuena Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1357.1 0.8
164 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1356.8 0.8
165 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.9 0.6
166 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1355.9 0.6
167 2 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1355.6 0.9
168 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1355.5 0.5
169 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1352 0.8
170 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1351.2 0.9
171 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1349.6 0.6
172 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1348.3 0.7
173 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1347.1 0.8
174 Daniel Gonzalez Gomez Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1346.3 0.9
175 Fernando Blanco Toldos Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1338.5 0.9
176 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1336.3 0.9
177 1 Jonas Jansson fors Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1336.1 0.6
178 1 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1335.9 1.2
179 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1334.7 0.6
180 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1334.3 0.6
181 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1333.2 0.7
182 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1330.6 0.8
183 1 Juan Manuel Muñoz Peña Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1330.5 1
184 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1329 1.2
185 Jon Ander Santos Granero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1328.6 0.6
186 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1327.8 1.1
187 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1327.1 0.6
188 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1326.9 0.5
189 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1325.4 0.6
190 1 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.1 1
191 Austin Green Prima Spada School of Fence 1324.7 0.9
192 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1323.1 0.7
193 1 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322.5 0.6
194 1 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1322.4 0.8
195 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1321.5 1.3
196 1 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.3 0.5
197 1 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1318.3 0.5
198 2 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1318.2 1.3
199 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1318.2 0.6
200 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1317.3 0.6
201 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1317 0.8
202 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1316.9 0.6
203 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1315.1 0.7
204 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1314.2 1.1
205 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1313.1 0.7
206 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1312.6 0.6
207 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1311.9 0.6
208 Mario Pereira Eiriz 100Tolos HEMA 1309 0.8
209 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1306.6 0.6
210 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1304.8 0.5
211 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1304.1 0.6
212 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1303.6 0.6
213 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1301.6 1.2
214 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1301.6 0.7
215 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1300.5 0.6
216 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1300.1 0.7
217 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1299.9 0.7
218 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1295.8 0.6
219 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.8 1.1
220 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1292.2 1.1
221 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1290.3 1.2
222 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1289.5 0.7
223 1 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1287.6 0.6
224 1 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1287.3 1
225 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1286.4 1
226 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1286.1 0.6
227 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1283.8 0.8
228 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1283.5 1.1
229 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1282 0.6
230 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1280.7 0.9
231 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1280.4 1.2
232 Victor Mora Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Francisco de Ettenhard 1279.5 0.7
233 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1278.1 0.7
234 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1276.1 0.7
235 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1275.2 0.8
236 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1275.1 0.8
237 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1274 0.7
238 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1273.1 0.5
239 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1273 0.6
240 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1272 0.8
241 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1271.8 0.9
242 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.3 0.8
243 1 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1269.1 0.6
244 1 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1268.9 0.9
245 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1268.7 0.7
246 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1268.7 0.7
247 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1267.2 0.6
248 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1266.4 1
249 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1266.2 0.9
250 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1263.9 0.6
251 Fox Simpson Prima Spada School of Fence 1262.3 0.8
252 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1259.4 0.6
253 1 Bernardino Martinez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1258.7 0.6
254 1 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1258.7 0.8
255 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1257.4 1
256 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1256.9 0.5
257 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1256.6 0.6
258 Oleg Rodionov Fencing Fanatics 1255 0.6
259 Igor Rodionov Golden Forests 1255 0.6
260 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1254 0.6
261 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1254 0.6
262 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1252.6 0.9
263 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1251.9 0.6
264 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1250.2 0.7
265 1 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1248.3 0.5
266 1 Egor Pravoj Freifechtergilde 1248.3 0.5
267 2 Bryant Coston Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1248.2 0.7
268 1 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1247 0.7
269 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1247 0.8
270 Asier Gamiz Gutierrez Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1246.6 0.9
271 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1246 0.8
272 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1245.6 0.5
273 Aleksandar Ristić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1244.9 0.6
274 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1244.5 0.8
275 Saverio De Angelis Monaco Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.6 1
276 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1240 0.7
277 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1239.1 0.6
278 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1238.9 0.6
279 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1237.7 1.1
280 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1235.4 0.4
281 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1235.4 0.4
282 Sam Ackroyd Academy of Historical Fencing 1235.4 0.4
283 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1234.3 0.6
284 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1233.8 0.8
285 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1233.7 0.5
286 Ulf Lidsman Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1232.5 0.8
287 1 Konstantin Anufriev Golden Forests 1229.3 0.7
288 1 Martim Falcao Antunes Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1229.3 0.7
289 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1227.9 0.7
290 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1227.8 0.8
291 1 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1226.9 1.2
292 1 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1226.8 1.3
293 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1226.3 0.8
294 João Maia Espada Lusitana 1226.1 0.5
295 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland Wroclaw 1225.8 0.5
296 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1224.8 0.7
297 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1223.9 0.6
298 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1223.1 0.6
299 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1222 0.9
300 Jay Luo N/A 1221.5 0.7
301 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1221 0.8
302 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1220.4 1.3
303 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1220.2 1
304 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1220 1.1
305 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1219.5 0.5
306 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1218.3 0.7
307 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1218.2 0.6
308 Maximillian Tuel University of West Florida Fencing 1217.1 0.6
309 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1216.1 1.1
310 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1215.9 0.9
311 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1215.3 0.7
312 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1212.1 0.6
313 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1212 0.6
314 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.1 0.8
315 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1209.6 0.6
316 1 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1208 0.8
317 1 Kirill Kamyshan HEMA Academy 1207.8 0.7
318 2 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1207.7 1.1
319 Michael Arden N/A 1205.8 0.6
320 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1205 0.8
321 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1204.2 0.7
322 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1204 0.6
323 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203.5 0.5
324 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1203.3 0.5
325 1 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1203 0.9
326 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1201.4 1
327 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1201.1 0.6
328 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1200.5 0.5
329 Dmitry Zuev Freifechtergilde 1198.2 0.7
330 Marcos Díaz Janeiro 100Tolos HEMA 1198.1 0.7
331 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1197.5 0.7
332 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1196.5 0.8
333 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1195.2 0.5
334 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1194.1 0.8
335 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1193.6 0.9
336 Emanuele Brun Accademia Romana d'Armi 1190.8 0.7
337 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1189.1 0.6
338 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1188.2 0.7
339 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.1 0.8
340 Sid Stabaman Northside Smallsword Group 1188 0.8
341 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1187.8 0.6
342 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1187.8 0.6
343 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1187.8 0.6
344 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1187.6 0.6
345 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1187 1.2
346 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1186.1 0.8
347 Domingo González Santos Club de Esgrima Gran Capitán, Salamanca 1185.8 0.5
348 Borja Zaballa Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1185.6 0.6
349 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1183.8 0.6
350 Owen Jin Scholar Victoria 1181.9 0.7
351 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1181.8 0.6
352 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1181.2 0.6
353 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1181.2 0.6
354 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1181.2 0.6
355 Antonio Paoletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1181.2 0.6
356 1 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1179.1 0.6
357 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1179 0.8
358 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1177 0.7
359 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1175.8 0.8
360 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1174.8 0.6
361 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1174.8 0.7
362 1 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1172.5 0.7
363 1 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1172.3 0.7
364 2 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1172 1.2
365 1 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1171.5 0.6
366 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1171.5 0.9
367 Stephen Anthony Heacock Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1170.2 0.7
368 Michail Demidov UKRF 1170.1 0.7
369 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1169.9 0.8
370 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1169.5 0.7
371 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1168.8 0.7
372 1 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1166.4 0.6
373 1 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1166.2 0.9
374 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1164.6 0.5
375 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1164.2 0.5
376 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1164.1 0.6
377 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1164.1 0.6
378 1 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1163.3 0.5
379 1 Francisco Pinto Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 1163.3 0.6
380 Ferenc Hucker Ars Ensis 1163.2 0.5
381 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163 0.5
382 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1163 0.5
383 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1162.8 0.7
384 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1161.1 0.6
385 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1160.4 0.5
386 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1159.8 0.6
387 1 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1159.7 1.1
388 Nathan Mulch N/A 1159.4 0.6
389 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1156.3 0.8
390 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1155.2 0.7
391 Jen Scott N/A 1154.4 0.5
392 Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1153 0.6
393 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1152.2 0.6
394 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1151.4 0.6
395 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1150.3 0.5
396 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1150.2 0.6
397 Irina Alekseeva Tramazzone 1149.7 0.6
398 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1147.7 1.1
399 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1147.4 0.7
400 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1147.2 0.6
401 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1146.9 0.5
402 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1146 0.5
403 David Kvist Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1145.3 0.6
404 Michael Bridgland Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1144 0.8
405 1 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1143.7 0.6
406 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1143.6 0.7
407 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1142.9 0.7
408 Iker Musitu Bravo Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1142 0.8
409 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 1142 0.5
410 Daniel Romano Fechtschule Victoria 1139.4 0.7
411 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1139.1 0.5
412 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1136.5 1.1
413 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1135.7 0.7
414 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1134.8 0.7
415 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1134.4 0.6
416 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1134.3 0.6
417 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1134.1 0.6
418 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1132.6 0.5
419 1 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1132.1 0.5
420 1 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1131.9 0.7
421 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1131.8 0.6
422 2 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1129.7 0.5
423 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1129.6 0.7
424 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1129.6 0.7
425 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1129.1 0.6
426 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1128.7 0.6
427 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1128.7 0.5
428 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1128.4 0.5
429 1 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.6 0.7
430 1 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1127.6 0.7
431 2 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1127.5 0.9
432 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1126.6 0.5
433 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1125.6 0.7
434 2 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1124.9 0.6
435 1 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1124.9 0.7
436 1 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1124.9 0.7
437 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.9 0.7
438 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1123.8 0.6
439 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1123.8 0.6
440 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1122.4 0.6
441 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1122.1 0.8
442 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1120.3 0.6
443 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1120.2 0.5
444 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1119.1 0.9
445 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119 0.8
446 Adriano Idris Pozzi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1117.2 0.6
447 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1116.8 0.6
448 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1115.9 0.6
449 1 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1115.7 0.5
450 1 Ilya Gorelov Tramazzone 1115.6 0.7
451 1 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1115.3 0.4
452 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1115 0.9
453 Santiago Vilar Labarta Asociación Ourensá de Esgrima Antiga 1114.3 0.8
454 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 1113.8 0.5
455 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1112.9 0.9
456 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.4 0.6
457 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1110.9 0.8
458 Giannicola Perrone Accademia Romana d'Armi 1110.5 0.8
459 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.4 0.5
460 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1109.7 0.6
461 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1108.8 0.5
462 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1107.4 0.7
463 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1107 0.6
464 1 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1106 0.5
465 1 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1105.9 0.7
466 Dogan Salatan Avrasya Tarihi Savaş Sanatlari Derneği 1104.3 0.5
467 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1101.3 0.5
468 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1101.3 0.5
469 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1099.8 0.6
470 Adrián Montero Gesto 100Tolos HEMA 1098.1 0.8
471 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1098 0.7
472 Simone Casagrande A.S.D. Regia Turris 1097.7 0.6
473 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1097 0.5
474 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1096.7 0.6
475 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1095.9 0.9
476 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1095.6 0.9
477 1 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1092.8 0.7
478 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1092.6 0.6
479 2 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1092.6 1
480 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1092 0.6
481 Federico Paiella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1091.4 0.6
482 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1091.1 0.6
483 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1090.6 0.6
484 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1089.4 1.3
485 Marian Suarez Gestal Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1089 0.7
486 1 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1088.4 0.8
487 1 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 1088.3 0.9
488 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1088.2 0.7
489 1 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1087.9 0.6
490 1 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1087.9 0.7
491 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1087.7 0.7
492 Martin Bucholtz The School of Historical Fencing 1086.8 0.8
493 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1085.6 0.7
494 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1082.2 1.1
495 Nathan Wallace Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1082 0.7
496 Ian Bell N/A 1081.9 0.6
497 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1081.7 0.5
498 Ivan Fernandez Espinosa Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1080.9 0.6
499 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1080.8 0.5
500 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1080.4 0.7
501 Ben Stockdale Scholar Victoria 1079.3 0.6
502 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.2 0.5
503 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1079.2 0.5
504 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1079.2 0.5
505 Monika Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1078.7 0.8
506 Noemi Teran Palomero Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1078.3 0.4
507 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1077 0.6
508 1 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1076.7 0.5
509 1 Ijsbrand Smid Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1076.7 0.8
510 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1076.7 0.5
511 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1076.7 0.5
512 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1076.2 0.7
513 1 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1075.7 0.5
514 1 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1075.6 0.5
515 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1074.9 0.7
516 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1074.8 0.6
517 Igor Ostanin NoName 1074.6 0.5
518 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1073.6 1.1
519 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1072.8 0.8
520 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1072.7 0.6
521 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 1069.7 0.7
522 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1068.3 0.7
523 Fernando De Gabriel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1067.9 0.6
524 1 German Gutierrez Varela Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1066.7 0.6
525 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1066.4 0.9
526 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1065.1 0.7
527 1 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1065 0.4
528 1 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1065 0.6
529 Vladimir Nasretdinov HEMA Academy 1064.5 0.6
530 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1064.1 0.8
531 1 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1063.8 0.7
532 1 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1063.6 1.1
533 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1062 0.7
534 Charlie Denton N/A 1061.6 0.6
535 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1060.2 0.6
536 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1054.4 0.8
537 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1053.3 0.7
538 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1051.8 1
539 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1051.5 1
540 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.5 1
541 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
542 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1050.4 0.6
543 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1050.2 0.5
544 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1048.3 0.6
545 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1047.3 0.6
546 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1046 0.9
547 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1044.4 0.8
548 Oleg Fonov Le Renard 1042.6 0.5
549 Đorđe Rosić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1042.5 0.5
550 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1042.3 0.7
551 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 1039.9 0.9
552 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1039.1 0.6
553 Bogdan Bykov Varga 1037.8 0.6
554 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1037.3 0.7
555 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.9 0.7
556 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1036.9 0.7
557 Ander Carrasco Aretxaga Sala de Armas Fénix 1036.1 0.7
558 1 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1035.1 0.5
559 1 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1035.1 0.5
560 2 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1034.6 1
561 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1034.5 0.7
562 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.2 0.5
563 1 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1031.2 0.5
564 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1031 0.6
565 1 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1030.9 0.8
566 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1030.6 0.8
567 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1029.8 0.5
568 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1029.2 0.5
569 Dwayne Jack Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1026.4 0.8
570 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1026 0.6
571 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1024.9 0.5
572 Aleksandr Pavlenko HEMA Academy 1024.4 0.6
573 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 1023.3 0.9
574 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1022.4 0.8
575 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1020.3 0.6
576 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1019.7 0.6
577 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1019.6 0.6
578 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.6 0.6
579 1 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1019 0.5
580 1 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.9 0.6
581 Denis Dallari ASD Majistro Re 1018.5 0.5
582 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1018.3 0.6
583 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1014.5 0.6
584 Jonathon Paratz Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1012.8 0.8
585 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1012.6 0.6
586 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1012.5 0.7
587 Mikhail Prikhodko TORI_I 1009.4 0.6
588 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1006.1 0.7
589 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1005.4 0.6
590 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1004.6 0.7
591 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1003.8 0.5
592 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1003.5 0.6
593 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1001.1 0.5
594 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1000.6 0.7
595 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 999.3 0.5
596 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 998.5 0.5
597 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 998.5 0.5
598 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 998.3 0.6
599 Andrei Kachanov NoName 997.5 0.7
600 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 996.6 0.7
601 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 996.1 0.6
602 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 995.8 0.7
603 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 994.8 0.6
604 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 993.3 0.6
605 Sam Ross Krieg School 992.7 0.5
606 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 992.5 0.5
607 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 991.9 0.5
608 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 991 0.9
609 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 990.9 0.5
610 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 988.1 0.4
611 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 988.1 0.4
612 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 988.1 0.4
613 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 988.1 0.4
614 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 988.1 0.4
615 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 988.1 0.4
616 Damiano Romita Accademia Romana d'Armi 987.8 0.6
617 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 987.3 0.5
618 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 986.4 0.8
619 Daria Aleshina White Company 985.7 0.6
620 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 984.6 0.6
621 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 984 0.6
622 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 983.4 0.9
623 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 982.9 1
624 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 982.5 1.2
625 1 Clark Jurisic Scholar Victoria 982 0.7
626 1 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 981.9 0.8
627 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.4 0.5
628 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.2 0.5
629 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 977.3 0.5
630 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 977.2 0.6
631 Andrew Titter Fechtschule Victoria 976.4 0.6
632 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 975.6 0.5
633 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 973.9 0.6
634 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 973.2 0.7
635 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.1 0.8
636 Jéssica Gomes Velha Guarda Marcial 971.6 0.6
637 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 970.8 0.7
638 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 966.9 0.4
639 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 964.8 0.5
640 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 963.2 0.6
641 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 962.4 0.6
642 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 961.7 0.5
643 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 961.4 0.6
644 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 960.9 0.6
645 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 959.3 0.5
646 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 958.7 0.5
647 1 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 958 0.7
648 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 957.9 0.9
649 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 957.1 0.5
650 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 957.1 0.5
651 Kennie Lannér Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 952.4 0.6
652 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 950.8 0.7
653 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 948.9 0.5
654 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
655 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 948.6 0.6
656 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
657 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 948.6 0.6
658 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 948.3 0.6
659 Radostin Nanov School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 947.5 0.5
660 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 946.9 0.7
661 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 946.8 0.6
662 Yusuf Sidar Sahin İstanbul Tarihi Savaş Sanatları Birliği 946.5 0.5
663 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 945.5 0.6
664 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 944.5 0.8
665 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 943.9 0.8
666 Mihail Yashin N/A 942.8 0.5
667 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 942.8 0.5
668 Anton Pshenov Mistral 942.8 0.5
669 Nikita Maksimenko Tramazzone 942.8 0.5
670 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 942.8 0.5
671 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 942.8 0.5
672 Maksim Petrov N/A 942.8 0.5
673 Sergey Prohorov N/A 942.8 0.5
674 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.9 0.5
675 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 940.9 0.5
676 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 938 0.5
677 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 938 0.5
678 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 937.1 0.5
679 Randi Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 935.9 0.5
680 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 935.8 0.5
681 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 935.3 0.6
682 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.2 0.5
683 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 935.2 0.5
684 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 934.9 0.6
685 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.3 0.5
686 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 934.1 0.5
687 1 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 933.5 0.6
688 1 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.4 0.7
689 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.3 0.5
690 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.3 0.7
691 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 931.3 0.6
692 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.1 0.5
693 Dorian Walcher INDES Salzburg 930.1 0.7
694 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 928.9 0.6
695 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 928.9 0.6
696 1 Jason Cherches N/A 928.5 0.6
697 1 Samuel Orndorff N/A 928.5 0.6
698 2 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 928.3 0.9
699 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 927.3 0.5
700 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 927.3 0.5
701 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 927.3 0.5
702 Ben Coburn House Darksun 927.1 0.5
703 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 926 0.6
704 Ruben Fraracci Accademia Romana d'Armi 924.2 0.7
705 Gartxot Abarrategi Landeta Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 923.6 0.6
706 Denis Matyazh Varga 921 0.6
707 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 919.5 0.8
708 Stefano Minopoli Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 917.8 0.6
709 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 915.9 0.5
710 1 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 912.7 0.5
711 1 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 912.4 0.8
712 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 911.7 0.5
713 Micha Morales MARS 911.7 0.5
714 Merlyn Janssen De Zwaardkring 911.7 0.5
715 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 910 0.6
716 1 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.2 0.5
717 1 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909.2 0.6
718 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 909.1 0.5
719 Andrea Pavesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 909 0.6
720 Martin Rosén Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 908.3 0.6
721 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 907.3 0.6
722 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.6 0.5
723 Aidan Bowman Bold City Longsword 905.4 0.5
724 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 905.1 0.5
725 Valeriy Dundukov Camelot 904.6 0.5
726 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 903.9 0.6
727 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 902.3 0.5
728 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 901.4 0.5
729 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 897.5 0.6
730 Marcus Lockowandt Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 896.9 0.6
731 Aleksei Burkat HEMA Academy 895.7 0.5
732 Cobin Wheeler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 894.4 0.8
733 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 894.2 0.5
734 Oscar Torres Gestoso Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.1 0.7
735 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 890.7 0.7
736 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 890.2 1
737 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 889.8 0.5
738 David Vobr N/A 885.8 0.6
739 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 882.3 0.5
740 Nerea Armedariz Barreira 100Tolos HEMA 881.8 0.6
741 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 880.6 0.5
742 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 879.8 0.6
743 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 879.3 0.7
744 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.5 0.5
745 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 876.6 0.6
746 1 James Howard N/A 875.1 0.5
747 1 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 874.9 1
748 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 874.8 0.7
749 Dávid Czégé Ars Ensis 874.6 0.5
750 1 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 871.7 0.6
751 1 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 871.5 0.9
752 Benjamin Bott Scuola di Scherma 871 0.6
753 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 868.9 0.5
754 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 866 0.7
755 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 865.3 0.6
756 Luis França Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 865.1 0.6
757 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 864.7 0.7
758 Alessandro Curcio Accademia Romana d'Armi 864.5 0.6
759 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 864.2 0.6
760 Pedro Brito Velha Guarda Marcial 862.7 0.7
761 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 862.6 0.7
762 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 861.4 0.5
763 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 860.7 0.9
764 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 859.3 0.6
765 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 859.1 0.6
766 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 859.1 0.6
767 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 858.9 0.5
768 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 857.5 0.6
769 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 853.3 0.6
770 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853 0.6
771 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 851.5 0.8
772 Giulia Tonon A.S.D. Regia Turris 851.4 0.5
773 Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez Sala de Armas Fénix 848.3 0.6
774 Gonçalo Polido Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 847 0.5
775 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.7 0.6
776 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 846.7 0.6
777 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 846.4 0.8
778 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 845.5 0.5
779 1 Otávio Abreu Sipoli Espada de Avis 843.3 0.5
780 1 Karen MacKavanagh N/A 843.3 0.6
781 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 841.9 0.5
782 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 841.2 0.5
783 Igor Tarasevich Challenge 840.5 0.5
784 Tomas Martins Velha Guarda Marcial 840.4 0.6
785 Alessandro Grimaldi Accademia Romana d'Armi 834.7 0.6
786 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 833.6 0.6
787 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.5 0.5
788 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 832.8 0.6
789 Inês Nogueira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Sintra 831 0.5
790 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 829.6 0.5
791 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.7 0.5
792 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 824.8 0.7
793 1 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 824.7 0.5
794 1 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 824.7 0.6
795 Michael Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 821.3 0.4
796 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 819.9 0.8
797 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 818.6 0.7
798 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 818.2 0.7
799 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 817.8 0.5
800 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 817.4 0.5
801 Julian Mascherin A.S.D. Regia Turris 817 0.5
802 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 814 0.6
803 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 812.8 0.5
804 Kristin Story Royal Arts Fencing Academy 812.6 0.6
805 Ashleigh Minney The School of Historical Fencing 809.4 0.9
806 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 808.6 0.5
807 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 808.3 0.7
808 Marija Mraković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 808 0.5
809 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 807.7 0.6
810 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 806.1 0.8
811 Omar José Hernández Alcalá Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 805.4 0.5
812 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 803.3 0.5
813 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 803.1 0.6
814 Louie Earle N/A 797.9 0.6
815 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 797.6 0.5
816 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 792.6 0.5
817 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 791.9 0.5
818 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 791.7 0.5
819 Ela Midanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 790.7 0.5
820 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.1 0.8
821 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.3 0.5
822 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 786.9 0.5
823 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 786.5 0.5
824 Ignacio Manzanares Dominguez Sala de Armas Fénix 786 0.6
825 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 785 0.5
826 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 783.6 0.6
827 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 781.9 0.5
828 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 781.2 0.5
829 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 780 0.7
830 Juan Carlos Guisan Seijas 100Tolos HEMA 779.9 0.6
831 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 779.2 0.5
832 Janko Zafirovski Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 779.1 0.5
833 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 778.6 0.5
834 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 776.8 0.5
835 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 772.7 0.4
836 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 772.1 0.5
837 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 771.9 0.5
838 Alberto Rodriguez Ferraces 100Tolos HEMA 768.7 0.7
839 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 767 0.6
840 João Luis Gregório Academia de Armas Porto 766.8 0.6
841 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 766 0.6
842 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 763.9 0.6
843 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 762.6 0.6
844 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 760.9 0.5
845 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 760.2 0.6
846 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 758.9 0.5
847 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.4 0.8
848 Martino Natoni Accademia Romana d'Armi 757.3 0.6
849 David Stella The School of Historical Fencing 757.2 0.6
850 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 756.9 0.7
851 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 754.1 0.5
852 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 753.4 0.5
853 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 753.2 0.5
854 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 752 0.6
855 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 750.2 0.6
856 1 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.1 0.5
857 1 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 750.1 0.5
858 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 747.8 0.6
859 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 745 0.5
860 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
861 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
862 Ashley Wrede Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 744.2 0.5
863 Sjaak Thijssen De Zwaardkring 744.2 0.5
864 Valeriya Oleneva Golden Forests 744.2 0.4
865 Ekaterina Leskovec FC Bayard 743 0.5
866 Anna Till Dreynschlag 741.5 0.6
867 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 740.8 0.4
868 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 740.8 0.4
869 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 740.8 0.4
870 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 740.8 0.4
871 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 740.8 0.4
872 Nico Banasch N/A 740.8 0.4
873 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 740.8 0.4
874 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 740.6 0.5
875 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 740.4 0.4
876 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 739.3 0.6
877 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.3 0.5
878 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 738.3 0.5
879 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 737.5 0.5
880 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.1 0.7
881 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 736.3 0.5
882 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 735.2 0.6
883 Steven Farrar N/A 735.2 0.6
884 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 734.7 0.5
885 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
886 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
887 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
888 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
889 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.9 0.4
890 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 733.4 0.6
891 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 733 0.5
892 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 732.4 0.6
893 Desiree Healey N/A 731.3 0.6
894 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.9 0.5
895 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 728.6 0.4
896 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 727 0.5
897 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 723.9 0.5
898 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 723.9 0.5
899 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 718 0.6
900 James Wran Brisbane Swords 706.8 0.5
901 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 705.6 0.5
902 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 691.8 0.8
903 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 688.3 0.5
904 Sergey Novikov Golden Falcon 686.9 0.6
905 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 662.8 0.5
906 Adam Milovanović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 650.8 0.5
907 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 638.5 0.5
908 Some random Frenchie N/A 636.1 0.5