Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1859 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1806.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1743.1 1
4 21 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1677.1 102.3
5 1 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1676.3 0.8
6 1 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1669.6 0.8
7 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1663.1 0.9
8 1 Kirill Danilov White Company 1656.7 0.7
9 18 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1648.8 76.9
10 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1645.3 31
11 3 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1641.3 0.7
12 3 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1639 0.9
13 3 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1635.9 0.9
14 3 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1632.7 1.2
15 3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1625.3 1.3
16 3 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1617.8 1.3
17 1 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1607.6 0.7
18 1 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1607.5 0.7
19 4 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1607.4 1
20 11 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1604.1 64.7
21 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1603.6 1.2
22 3 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1591.6 1.2
23 3 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1587.9 0.6
24 3 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1586.6 0.7
25 3 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1586.5 29.3
26 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1584 1
27 4 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1582.8 0.9
28 John Stellman N/A 1581.6
29 5 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1574.4 0.9
30 4 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1572.9 0.7
31 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543.5 0.9
32 2 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1542.7 0.6
33 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1535.7 0.8
34 1 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1527.4 1.4
35 1 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1520.3 0.7
36 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1519.8 0.6
37 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1518.6 1.1
38 1 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1517.3 1
39 1 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1512.1 0.8
40 1 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1510.3 0.7
41 1 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1510.2 0.6
42 1 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1508.1 1.2
43 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1497.8 0.6
44 1 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1493.9 0.7
45 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1485.9 1.1
46 1 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1484.3 0.9
47 1 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1480.3 1.2
48 James Campbell House Darksun 1474.4 1.1
49 2 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1474.4 1.2
50 1 Borislav Krustev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 1471.7 0.7
51 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1465.9 0.6
52 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1465.2 0.7
53 1 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1463.9 0.7
54 1 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1461.9 3.9
55 441 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1456.1 609.7
56 2 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1455.5 1.2
57 2 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1454.3 1.1
58 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1453.4 0.6
59 2 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1451 0.7
60 2 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1449.6 1.1
61 2 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1447.8 1
62 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1446.2 0.7
63 2 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1444 1
64 2 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1443.4 0.7
65 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1440.1
66 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1440.1
67 4 Sergey Volkov White Company 1440.1 0.7
68 4 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1438.9 0.7
69 4 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1437.9 0.6
70 4 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1437.4 0.8
71 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1433.4 0.7
72 3 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1433.4 0.7
73 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1432.9 1
74 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1432.9 0.7
75 2 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1431 0.7
76 4 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1431 0.8
77 27 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1430.7 64.1
78 4 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1430.4 0.9
79 4 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1430 0.8
80 4 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1425.1 1.1
81 4 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1423.4 0.7
82 55 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1423.2 115.7
83 5 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1422.2 0.8
84 5 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1421.9 0.8
85 5 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1420.6 0.8
86 5 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1420 0.9
87 5 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1416.4 0.9
88 5 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.3 1.2
89 5 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1412.6 0.8
90 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1409.2 1.2
91 5 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1408.8 0.9
92 5 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1407.1 0.7
93 5 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1406.3 0.9
94 20 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1402.3 47.1
95 28 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1399.5 35.2
96 7 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1392.4 0.9
97 7 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1389 0.8
98 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1388.7 0.6
99 Owen Townes N/A 1385.7
100 8 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1381.9 1
101 8 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1375.1 1
102 8 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.9 0.6
103 7 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1371.4 0.9
104 7 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371 0.8
105 10 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1370 2.4
106 8 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1369.6 0.7
107 8 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1369.6 0.7
108 8 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1369.2 0.7
109 8 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1369.1 0.6
110 8 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1368.3 1
111 8 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1367.3 0.7
112 7 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.1 0.6
113 7 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1364.1 0.6
114 7 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1363.2 0.9
115 7 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1362.1 0.5
116 7 David Powell N/A 1361.8 0.7
117 7 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1361.4 0.7
118 77 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1358.3 141.3
119 8 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1358.1 0.7
120 7 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1358 32.7
121 9 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1357.2 0.8
122 9 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1355.1 1.1
123 8 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1350.5 0.7
124 8 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1343 0.7
125 8 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1339.4 0.6
126 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338 0.6
127 8 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1333.7 0.5
128 25 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1330.1 55.4
129 9 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1327.2 0.9
130 9 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1327.1 0.8
131 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1326.5
132 10 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1326.3 0.6
133 10 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1325.4 0.6
134 10 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1325.4 0.6
135 10 Radik Shagabutdinov No Name 1325 0.6
136 10 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1325 0.6
137 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1323.9 1
138 8 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1323.9 0.7
139 10 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1323.6 1.1
140 86 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1322.1 145
141 10 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1320.6 0.6
142 10 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1319.9 0.6
143 10 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1312 0.6
144 10 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.8 0.5
145 10 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1311.4 0.6
146 10 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1311.1 0.7
147 9 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1304.3 1.1
148 8 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1304 0.6
149 10 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1303.6 1
150 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1301.4 0.9
151 9 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1298.2 0.7
152 8 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1294.5 0.8
153 10 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1294.5 0.8
154 9 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1294.4 0.6
155 9 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1292.2 0.9
156 9 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1285.8 0.8
157 9 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1281.4 0.8
158 9 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1280.2 0.6
159 9 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1278.7 1
160 9 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1276.3 0.9
161 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1275.5
162 10 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1273.9 0.8
163 9 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1273.6 1.1
164 9 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1272.3 0.7
165 9 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1270 0.7
166 9 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1265.8 0.8
167 9 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1264.3 0.6
168 9 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1263.4 0.6
169 9 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1262.3 0.6
170 9 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1262.3 0.6
171 9 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1259.5 0.6
172 9 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1258.9 0.7
173 9 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1258.1 0.9
174 9 Jay Luo N/A 1256.4 0.6
175 97 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1256.2 128.4
176 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1256 0.8
177 10 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1255.5 0.6
178 10 Kirill Kamyshan Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1255.3 0.5
179 10 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1253.3 0.6
180 10 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1252.7 0.6
181 10 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1251 0.8
182 10 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1248.8 0.7
183 9 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1246.4 0.6
184 9 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1243 0.8
185 9 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1242 0.7
186 9 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1241.5 0.6
187 9 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.7 0.5
188 9 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1238.5 0.6
189 8 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1237.5 0.4
190 10 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1237.3 0.7
191 9 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1234.4 1
192 9 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1233.7 0.7
193 9 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1233 0.6
194 9 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1232.3 0.7
195 187 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1232.1 238.4
196 10 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1230.9 0.6
197 10 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230.7 0.7
198 10 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.2 0.8
199 51 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1227.4 87.2
200 11 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1226.3 0.5
201 11 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1222.1 0.9
202 11 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1221.7 1.1
203 11 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1220.4 0.7
204 11 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1218 0.6
205 11 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1217.5 0.8
206 Michael Arden N/A 1214.2
207 11 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1212.1 0.6
208 11 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1210.8 0.7
209 11 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1210.6 0.6
210 11 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1210.1 0.5
211 11 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1207.7 0.6
212 3 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1206.4 14.3
213 12 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1202.2 0.5
214 3 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1202 16.4
215 13 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1197.2 0.6
216 13 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1196.1 0.8
217 13 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1195.9 0.6
218 13 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1195.5 0.6
219 13 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1195.5 0.6
220 13 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1195.5 0.6
221 13 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1194.5 0.8
222 12 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1191.2 0.6
223 12 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1189.4 0.8
224 51 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1187.8 59.6
225 13 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1186.9 1
226 13 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1186.6 0.6
227 13 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1186.6 0.6
228 13 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1186.1 0.7
229 13 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185.9 0.8
230 12 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1184 0.7
231 11 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1183.4 0.6
232 13 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1183.2 0.9
233 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1182.4 0.6
234 12 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1181.6 0.7
235 12 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1180.6 0.6
236 12 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1179.5 0.6
237 12 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1178.6 0.8
238 11 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1174.6 0.6
239 11 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1172.6 0.7
240 11 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1171.7 0.7
241 11 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1171.3 0.6
242 10 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1170.3 0.5
243 12 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1170 1
244 11 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1169.5 0.7
245 11 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1168.2 0.7
246 Nathan Mulch N/A 1166.8
247 32 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.6 45.3
248 58 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1162.1 73.8
249 13 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1157.5 0.6
250 13 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1156.1 0.7
251 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.3 0.6
252 13 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1154.3 0.8
253 Brian Caswell N/A 1154.1
254 14 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1152.9 0.7
255 14 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1151 0.6
256 14 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1150.7 0.5
257 13 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1145.4 0.5
258 15 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1145.4 0.7
259 14 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1142.9 1.1
260 14 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1142.1 0.6
261 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1142
262 15 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1141.7 0.6
263 15 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1141.7 0.6
264 15 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1141.5 0.5
265 14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1139.6 0.5
266 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1139.2 0.6
267 14 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1138.4 0.7
268 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1138.4 0.7
269 14 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1136.5 0.6
270 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1136.4 0.7
271 14 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1136.4 0.7
272 14 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1135.2 0.7
273 14 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1135.2 0.5
274 14 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1134.1 0.6
275 14 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1132.9 0.8
276 13 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1132.6 0.5
277 15 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1132.5 0.6
278 14 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1131.4 0.6
279 14 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1131.4 0.6
280 14 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1130.8 0.9
281 12 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1129.7 0.6
282 15 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1129.6 0.8
283 15 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1129.6 0.8
284 14 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1127.8 0.6
285 14 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1127.3 0.5
286 12 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1125.2 0.7
287 14 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1125.1 1
288 13 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1124.3 0.6
289 13 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1123.6 0.6
290 13 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.4 0.8
291 13 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.1 0.5
292 12 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.8 0.6
293 12 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1119.8 0.6
294 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.5 0.6
295 12 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1116 0.6
296 12 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1114.7 0.7
297 12 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1113 0.5
298 12 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1112.4 0.6
299 12 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1108.5 0.6
300 12 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1108.5 0.6
301 12 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1108.5 0.6
302 12 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1108.1 0.5
303 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1107.8
304 13 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1106.8 0.7
305 13 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1104.1 0.5
306 13 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1100 0.7
307 13 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1100 0.6
308 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1099.5
309 14 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1099.2 0.6
310 14 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1097.7 0.7
311 13 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1095.5 0.6
312 15 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1095.4 0.8
313 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1094.8 0.6
314 14 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1093.8 0.6
315 14 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1091.9 0.8
316 14 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1090.3 0.6
317 54 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1089.9 83.5
318 15 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1089.9 1
319 Ian Bell N/A 1089.5
320 16 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1089.4 0.7
321 16 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1089.4 0.7
322 15 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1084.9 0.7
323 15 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1084.7 0.6
324 15 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1083.7 0.5
325 14 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1082.8 0.6
326 14 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1082.6 0.6
327 17 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1082.5 1
328 15 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1082.4 0.5
329 15 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.4 0.5
330 15 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1082.4 0.5
331 15 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1081.3 0.5
332 15 Igor Ostanin No Name 1081.3 0.5
333 15 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1080.6 0.9
334 15 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1080.6 0.6
335 15 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1079.2 0.5
336 101 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1078.8 82
337 16 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1078.3 0.8
338 16 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1077.2 0.4
339 16 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1072.1 0.6
340 16 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1070.6 0.7
341 16 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1070.6 0.6
342 16 Charlie Denton N/A 1069.2 0.6
343 16 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1068.4 0.6
344 16 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1065.7 1.1
345 16 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.7 0.7
346 16 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.9 1.1
347 16 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1063.1 0.8
348 16 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
349 16 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058.6 0.6
350 16 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.2 0.8
351 16 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1057.1 0.5
352 16 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1056.4 0.6
353 16 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1055.3 0.6
354 16 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1054.9 0.6
355 16 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1053.8 0.9
356 16 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1051.6 0.7
357 16 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1046.3 0.6
358 16 Radek Ondra Digladior 1045.7 0.7
359 16 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1045.7 0.7
360 16 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1043.8 0.6
361 16 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1043.5 0.7
362 16 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1041.2 0.5
363 16 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1041.2 0.5
364 16 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1038.4 0.6
365 16 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1038.1 0.8
366 16 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1038 0.6
367 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1036.8 1
368 16 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1036.8 0.5
369 16 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1036.3 0.6
370 16 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer Club 1034.4 0.7
371 16 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1033 0.8
372 16 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1032.4 0.6
373 16 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1031.9 0.5
374 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1027.9
375 16 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027.3 0.6
376 18 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1027.2 0.9
377 17 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1027.1 0.6
378 17 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1027 0.6
379 17 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1025.9 0.5
380 17 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1022.3 0.6
381 17 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.6 0.6
382 17 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1017.3 0.7
383 17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1014.8 0.8
384 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1012.8
385 18 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1012.1 0.8
386 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1010.9
387 19 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1010.6 0.6
388 19 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1010.1 0.7
389 19 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1008.3 0.6
390 18 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1005.9 0.6
391 18 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.9 0.6
392 18 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1002.3 0.6
393 18 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1000.7 0.6
394 18 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 998.6 0.5
395 18 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 997.6 0.5
396 18 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 997.5 0.5
397 18 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 996.9 0.8
398 18 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 994 0.5
399 18 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 993.1 0.9
400 17 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 992.5 0.6
401 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 987.7
402 18 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 986 0.5
403 18 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.6 0.5
404 18 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 984.9 0.6
405 18 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 984.4 0.6
406 18 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 982.5 0.5
407 18 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 982.2 0.7
408 18 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 982.1 0.8
409 18 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 982 0.6
410 18 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 981.9 0.7
411 18 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 973.8 0.6
412 18 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 972.2 0.4
413 18 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 970.3 0.6
414 18 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 968.2 1.1
415 18 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 968.1 0.6
416 18 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 965.9 0.6
417 18 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 964.2 0.6
418 18 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 964.2 0.6
419 18 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 964.2 0.6
420 18 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
421 18 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 956.8 0.6
422 18 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
423 18 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.8 0.6
424 18 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 956.1 0.6
425 41 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 955.8 63.1
426 19 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 955.8 0.5
427 19 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 954.6 0.9
428 19 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 954.4 0.8
429 19 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 954.2 0.6
430 19 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 953.2 0.6
431 19 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.8 0.8
432 19 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 949.9 0.7
433 19 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 947.4 0.5
434 19 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 947.4 0.5
435 19 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 944.2 0.5
436 19 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 944.2 0.5
437 19 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 944.2 0.5
438 19 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 944.2 0.5
439 18 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 943.2 0.5
440 18 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 943.2 0.5
441 18 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 943.2 0.5
442 18 Denis Matyazh Varga 943.2 0.5
443 23 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 943.1 0.6
444 19 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 942.5 0.6
445 19 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 942 0.5
446 19 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 941.7 0.7
447 17 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.3 0.5
448 17 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 941.3 0.5
449 20 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 941.3 0.6
450 22 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.7
451 19 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.1 0.5
452 24 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 940.6 60.4
453 20 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.4 0.5
454 20 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.2 0.5
455 20 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 939 0.7
456 20 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 938.9 0.6
457 20 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938 0.5
458 20 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 936.8 0.6
459 20 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 936.8 0.6
460 20 Jason Cherches N/A 935.8 0.6
461 20 Samuel Orndorff N/A 935.8 0.6
462 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 934.3
463 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 934.3
464 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 934.3
465 23 Ben Coburn House Darksun 933.7 0.5
466 23 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 933.2 0.6
467 19 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 930.4 11.2
468 24 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 926.7 0.5
469 24 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 921.8 0.5
470 24 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918.9 0.5
471 22 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 917.7 0.8
472 22 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 917.2 0.7
473 22 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 917 0.6
474 22 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.5 0.5
475 22 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 913.8 0.5
476 22 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 913.3 0.5
477 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 912.2
478 23 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 911.7 0.5
479 23 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 910.2 0.8
480 23 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 909 0.5
481 23 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 907.4 0.5
482 23 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 906.1 0.6
483 23 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 904.8 0.6
484 23 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 902.3 0.5
485 23 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 901.3 0.5
486 23 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 900.1 0.7
487 40 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 896.5 22.7
488 24 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 895.3 0.8
489 24 David Vobr N/A 893.5 0.6
490 23 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 892.1 0.6
491 23 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 889.3 0.5
492 23 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 887.7 0.5
493 23 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 885.7 0.7
494 23 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 884.5 0.6
495 23 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 884 0.5
496 23 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 883 0.6
497 22 James Howard N/A 882.1 0.5
498 24 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 881.8 0.9
499 22 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 879.1 0.6
500 22 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 875.8 0.5
501 22 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 875.3 0.7
502 22 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 875.3 0.7
503 22 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 873.4 0.6
504 22 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 872.5 0.6
505 22 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 871.6 0.7
506 22 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 868.4 0.5
507 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 866.8
508 23 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 866.4 0.6
509 23 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 866.4 0.6
510 23 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866.4 0.6
511 23 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 864.9 0.6
512 23 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 860.4 0.6
513 23 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.9 0.6
514 23 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 854.9 0.6
515 23 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 852.3 0.5
516 23 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 851.4 0.7
517 23 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 849 0.5
518 23 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 848.2 0.5
519 22 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 843.3 0.5
520 22 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 843.3 0.5
521 22 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 843.3 0.5
522 22 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 841.5 0.5
523 21 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 840.2 0.5
524 23 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 840.2 0.6
525 22 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 836.6 0.5
526 22 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.8 0.5
527 22 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 831.1 0.5
528 22 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 830.8 0.6
529 22 Andrei Kachanov No Name 830 0.5
530 22 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 829.6 0.5
531 22 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.8 0.5
532 22 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 821.5 0.6
533 22 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 820.5 0.6
534 22 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 819.9 0.6
535 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 817.5
536 23 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 815.3 0.6
537 23 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.8 0.5
538 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 810.5
539 24 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 810.3 0.5
540 24 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 798.9 0.5
541 15 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 795.1 6.9
542 25 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.1 0.5
543 25 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 793.8 0.6
544 25 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 793.8 0.5
545 25 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 792.9 0.5
546 25 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 792.7 0.5
547 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 790.9 0.6
548 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 789.7 0.7
549 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 789.3 0.7
550 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 788.7 0.5
551 24 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 787.6 0.5
552 24 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 786.3 0.5
553 24 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 785.7 0.5
554 24 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 778.6 0.5
555 24 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 778.5 0.5
556 24 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 778.3 0.5
557 24 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 773.6 0.6
558 24 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 771.3 0.6
559 24 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 770.3 0.6
560 24 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 768.4 0.6
561 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 768.2 28.3
562 25 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 767.3 0.5
563 25 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 766.7 0.8
564 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 760.5
565 26 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 759.4 0.5
566 26 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.8 0.5
567 26 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 756.3 0.5
568 26 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 755.4 0.6
569 26 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 753.7 0.6
570 26 Anna Till Dreynschlag 749 0.6
571 26 Desiree Healey N/A 747.8 0.6
572 26 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 747.3 0.5
573 26 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 746.7 0.6
574 26 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 746 0.7
575 26 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 745.2 0.4
576 26 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744.4 0.5
577 26 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 744.4 0.5
578 26 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 744.2 0.5
579 26 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 743.4 0.5
580 Steven Farrar N/A 742.6
581 27 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 742.6 0.6
582 27 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 741.6 0.5
583 27 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 741.6 0.5
584 27 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 741.2 0.5
585 27 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 740.6 0.6
586 27 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 739.8 0.6
587 27 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 739.6 0.5
588 26 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
589 26 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
590 26 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
591 26 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
592 26 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
593 26 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 736.2 0.6
594 26 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 735.8 0.5
595 26 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 734 0.4
596 26 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 733.3 0.5
597 26 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729.9 0.5
598 26 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729.9 0.5
599 26 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 728.3 0.7
600 26 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 712.7 0.5
601 26 James Wran Brisbane Swords 712.7 0.5
602 26 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 669.6 0.5
603 26 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 645 0.5
604 26 Some random Frenchie N/A 642.3 0.5