Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1856.5 1.2
2 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1804.6 1
3 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1711.9 1
4 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1675 1.1
5 Ben Mandelkern Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1674.8 0.8
6 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1667.9 0.8
7 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1666.4 1.7
8 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1661.3 0.9
9 Kirill Danilov White Company 1655.2 0.7
10 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1646.5 1.2
11 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1639.8 0.7
12 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1637.1 0.9
13 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1635.8 0.7
14 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1634.2 0.9
15 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1630.4 1.1
16 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1622.7 1.3
17 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1621.2 1.6
18 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1619.3 1.4
19 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1606.2 0.7
20 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1605.4 1
21 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1601.3 1.2
22 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1589.3 1.1
23 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1585.3 0.7
24 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1584.1 1.2
25 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1582 1
26 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1581 0.9
27 John Stellman N/A 1580.1 0.7
28 1 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1572.7 0.5
29 1 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1572.5 0.9
30 Ingulf Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1571.6 0.6
31 311 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1561.9 485.1
32 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1541.8 0.9
33 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1541.5 0.6
34 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1534.2 0.8
35 1 Kristian Zirnasak Historical European Rapier Academy 1530.5 0.7
36 179 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1519.8 312.7
37 2 Ton Puey Academia da Espada 1518.8 0.7
38 2 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1518.5 0.6
39 2 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1516.5 1
40 2 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1515.4 0.9
41 2 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1511.7 1.5
42 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1510.5 0.8
43 2 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1509 0.6
44 2 Gianluca Zanini Club Scherma Leonessa 1508.8 0.7
45 2 Roman Cuadrado Cartelle Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1505.6 1.2
46 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1500.9 1.6
47 2 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1492.6 0.7
48 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1483.6 1.1
49 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1482.6 0.9
50 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1477.9 1.2
51 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1477.1
52 3 James Campbell House Darksun 1472.2 1.1
53 3 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1472 1.2
54 3 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1470.3 0.7
55 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1464.6 0.6
56 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1463.8 0.7
57 3 Thibault Guesquiere De Taille et d'Estoc 1462.4 0.7
58 3 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1459.8 1
59 3 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1454.7 0.7
60 3 Ezequiel Cabarcos Golpe Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1453.1 1.2
61 2 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1452.2 0.6
62 4 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1452.2 1.1
63 3 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1449.6 0.7
64 3 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1447.4 1.1
65 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1445.9 1
66 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1444.8 0.7
67 3 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1442.1 0.9
68 3 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1442 0.7
69 1 Sergey Volkov White Company 1438.8 0.6
70 4 Monica Gaudio Society for Creative Anachronism 1438.7 0.7
71 4 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1438.7 0.7
72 3 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1437.5 0.7
73 3 Gonzalo Marti Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1436.7 0.6
74 3 Tim Davissen Prima Spada School of Fence 1435.7 0.8
75 3 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1432 0.7
76 3 Edoardo Cornacchini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1431.9 0.7
77 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1431.5 0.7
78 3 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 1430.9 1
79 3 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1429.5 0.7
80 3 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1429.5 0.7
81 3 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1428.7 0.9
82 3 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1428.4 0.8
83 3 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1423 1.1
84 3 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1422.1 0.7
85 2 Luis Alberto Otero Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1420.6 0.8
86 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1420.5 1.4
87 3 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1420.4 0.8
88 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1419.1 0.8
89 3 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1418.2 0.9
90 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415.5
91 4 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1414.6 0.9
92 3 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 1413 1.2
93 5 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1412.7 1.5
94 4 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1411.1 0.8
95 4 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1407.6 1.2
96 3 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1407 0.9
97 5 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1406.9 1.1
98 4 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1405.7 0.7
99 4 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1404.5 0.9
100 4 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1390.7 0.8
101 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1389.3
102 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1387.5 0.6
103 6 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1387.3 1.4
104 5 Lachy Bailey Prima Spada School of Fence 1387.3 0.8
105 5 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1386.3 1.4
106 62 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1385.8 116.4
107 6 Owen Townes N/A 1384.3 0.7
108 6 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1379.8 1
109 6 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1374.9 1.2
110 6 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1373.1 1
111 6 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1370.8 0.6
112 6 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1369.7 0.9
113 6 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1369.3 0.8
114 5 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1368.2 0.7
115 5 Daniel McLaurin Schola St. George 1368.2 0.7
116 8 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 1368.1 1
117 6 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1367.9 0.6
118 6 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1367.9 0.6
119 6 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1366.3 1
120 6 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1365.8 0.7
121 6 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.8 0.6
122 6 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.8 0.6
123 6 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1361.4 0.9
124 6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1361.1 0.5
125 6 David Powell N/A 1360.4 0.7
126 6 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1360 0.7
127 6 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1356.8 0.7
128 6 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1355.6 0.8
129 6 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1353 1.1
130 10 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1351.6 30.5
131 7 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1349.1 0.7
132 7 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1341.7 0.6
133 7 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1340.7 0.6
134 358 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1339.8 438.1
135 8 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1338.1 0.6
136 8 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1336.7 0.6
137 8 Francisco González López Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1332.6 0.5
138 8 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1328.6 0.7
139 7 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1325.5 0.8
140 9 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1325.5 0.9
141 8 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1325.2 0.7
142 8 Eneko Izaguirre Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1325 0.6
143 8 Dejan Mirosavljević Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.3 0.6
144 8 Željko Glumac Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1324.3 0.6
145 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1323.8
146 9 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1322.5 0.7
147 9 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1321.9 1
148 9 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1320.8 0.7
149 8 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1319.4 0.6
150 8 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1318.7 0.6
151 8 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1312.9 0.6
152 8 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1310.7 0.6
153 8 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1310.7 0.5
154 8 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1310.2 0.6
155 8 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1309.6 0.7
156 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1307.5
157 9 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1302.7 0.6
158 9 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1302.2 1.1
159 9 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1301.6 1
160 9 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1299.7 0.8
161 9 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1296.8 0.7
162 9 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1293.1 0.6
163 9 Paolo Curatolo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1292.9 0.8
164 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1292.8 0.8
165 9 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1290.4 0.9
166 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1286.3
167 10 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1284.1 0.8
168 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1280.5
169 11 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1279.8 0.8
170 11 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1279.1 0.5
171 11 Alberto Abal Couceiro Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1276.7 1
172 11 James Spottiswoode Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1276 0.7
173 11 Matt Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1276 0.7
174 11 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1274.4 0.9
175 11 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1274.2 0.6
176 11 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1272.2 0.8
177 11 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1271.5 1.1
178 11 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1271 0.7
179 10 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1264.3 0.8
180 10 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1263.1 0.6
181 10 Jorge Sánchez Fernández Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1262.2 0.6
182 10 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1261 0.6
183 10 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1261 0.6
184 10 Luca Calì Accademia Romana d'Armi 1258.3 0.6
185 10 Joshua Percival Scholar Victoria 1257.5 0.7
186 10 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1256.3 0.9
187 10 Jay Luo N/A 1255.2 0.6
188 10 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1254.8 0.7
189 10 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1254.5 0.8
190 72 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1253.6 108.9
191 11 Nikola Katić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1252.2 0.6
192 11 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1251.6 0.6
193 11 Daniel Malone Prima Spada School of Fence 1249.4 0.8
194 11 Angel Alvarez Castro 100Tolos HEMA 1247.4 0.7
195 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1245.3 0.6
196 11 Anthony Kung Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1241.4 0.8
197 11 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1240.7 0.7
198 11 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1240.4 0.6
199 11 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.1 0.4
200 11 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1240.1 0.4
201 11 Sam Ackroyd The Academy of Historical Arts 1240.1 0.4
202 11 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1239.6 0.5
203 11 Gerard Smolak Szpada Szamotuły 1237.3 0.6
204 20 Cameron Collins Prima Spada School of Fence 1236.9 43.1
205 12 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1236.7 0.4
206 12 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1235.8 0.7
207 Brian Kolden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1235.3
208 13 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1232.5 1
209 13 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1232.3 0.7
210 13 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1231.6 1.1
211 13 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1231 0.7
212 13 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1230.5 0.8
213 13 Luis Carlos De Vicente Poutas Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1229.7 0.6
214 13 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1229.3 0.7
215 13 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1227.6 0.8
216 13 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 1225.6 0.9
217 13 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1225.3 0.5
218 13 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1220.4 0.9
219 13 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 1219.6 1.1
220 13 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 1219.1 0.7
221 13 Ola Lönnholm Örebro HEMA 1216.8 0.6
222 13 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1216 0.8
223 13 Michael Arden N/A 1212.9 0.6
224 13 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1210.9 0.6
225 12 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1209.5 0.5
226 14 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209.4 0.7
227 13 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1209 0.5
228 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1205.6
229 13 Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1201.1 0.5
230 13 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1199.9 1.1
231 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1196.1
232 14 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1196 0.6
233 13 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1194.7 0.6
234 15 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1194.5 0.8
235 14 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1194.3 0.6
236 14 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1194.3 0.6
237 14 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1194.3 0.6
238 13 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1190.1 0.6
239 13 Markus Berggren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1187.7 0.8
240 12 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1185.5 0.6
241 12 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1185.3 0.6
242 15 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1185.3 1.3
243 13 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1185 0.9
244 13 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1184.7 0.7
245 13 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1184.3 0.8
246 13 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1182.6 0.7
247 13 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1181.3 0.9
248 13 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1181.2 0.6
249 13 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1180.2 0.7
250 13 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1179.5 0.6
251 13 Kenneth Yuen Fechtschule Victoria 1178.3 0.8
252 13 Mihnea Suteu Societas Milites Getae 1178.2 0.6
253 13 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1177.1 0.8
254 13 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1173.3 0.6
255 13 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1171.3 0.7
256 13 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 1170.3 0.7
257 13 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1170 0.6
258 13 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1169.2 0.5
259 12 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1168.2 0.7
260 14 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1168.1 0.9
261 13 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1166.9 0.7
262 13 Jack Parkinson London Longsword Academy 1166.1 0.5
263 13 Nathan Mulch N/A 1165.7 0.6
264 13 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1164.1 0.8
265 13 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1160.3 0.9
266 13 Juan Guilma Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1156.4 0.6
267 13 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1154.8 0.7
268 13 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.1 0.6
269 12 Brian Caswell N/A 1152.8 0.6
270 14 Hugo Samuel Gonzalez Lemos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1152.8 0.8
271 13 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1151.5 0.7
272 13 Manuel Gonzalez Garcia Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1149.8 0.6
273 13 Giordano Moreni Club Scherma Leonessa 1149.6 0.5
274 13 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1144.5 0.5
275 Angel Villa Albuquerque Sword Labs 1143.3
276 Matthew McQuillan Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1143
277 13 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1140.9 0.6
278 15 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1140.8 1
279 14 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1140.8 0.6
280 14 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1140.5 0.6
281 14 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1140.5 0.6
282 14 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1140.4 0.5
283 14 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1138.5 0.5
284 14 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1138 0.6
285 14 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1137.6 0.5
286 14 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1137.1 0.7
287 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1137.1 0.7
288 14 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1135.3 0.6
289 14 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1135 0.7
290 14 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1135 0.7
291 14 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.7 0.7
292 14 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1132.9 0.6
293 14 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1131.7 0.5
294 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1131.4
295 14 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1131.4 0.6
296 16 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1131.2 0.8
297 15 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1130.2 0.6
298 15 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1130.2 0.6
299 15 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1129 0.9
300 15 Lars Sjölin Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1128.5 0.6
301 15 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1128 0.8
302 15 Adam Cummins Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.7 0.6
303 15 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1126.2 0.5
304 15 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1123.9 0.7
305 15 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1123.2 1
306 15 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1123.2 0.6
307 15 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1122.4 0.6
308 15 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1121.8 0.8
309 15 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1120.2 0.5
310 15 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.6 0.6
311 15 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.6 0.6
312 15 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1116.4 0.5
313 15 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1114.9 0.6
314 15 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1113.3 0.7
315 15 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1111.9 0.5
316 15 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1111.2 0.6
317 15 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 1107.4 0.6
318 15 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1107.4 0.6
319 15 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 1107.4 0.6
320 15 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1107.1 0.5
321 15 Christopher Treichel Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1106.5 0.6
322 15 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1105.6 0.9
323 15 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1105.5 0.7
324 15 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1103 0.5
325 15 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1098.8 0.6
326 15 Davide Mascialino Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1098.7 0.7
327 15 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1098.3 0.6
328 15 Hans Raddats Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1098 0.6
329 15 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.2 0.7
330 15 Jonothon Grose Waikato Duelists Society 1094.4 0.6
331 15 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1093.9 0.8
332 15 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1093.6 0.6
333 15 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 1092.6 0.6
334 15 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1090.3 0.8
335 15 Mátyás Miskolczi Ars Ensis 1089.1 0.6
336 15 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1088.5 0.7
337 14 Ian Bell N/A 1088.3 0.6
338 14 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1088 0.7
339 14 Saverio De Angelis Accademia Romana d'Armi 1087.9 0.7
340 18 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1087.9 1
341 14 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1083.5 0.6
342 16 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1083.5 0.7
343 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.8
344 16 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1082.6 0.5
345 16 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1082.4 0.5
346 16 Rostyslav Zagornov London Longsword Academy 1082.4 0.5
347 16 Walter Perrone Scrima Torino 1081.7 0.6
348 16 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1081.4 0.6
349 16 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1081.3 0.5
350 16 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1081.3 0.5
351 16 Victor Rodríguez Galindo Sala de Armas Tercio Norte 1081.3 0.5
352 16 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1080.5 1
353 16 Owen Sykes Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1079.4 0.6
354 16 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1078.9 0.8
355 16 Ivan Jegdić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1078.2 0.5
356 16 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1076.8 1
357 16 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1076.8 0.7
358 15 Monica Stankiewicz Historical European Rapier Academy 1073.4 0.6
359 15 Lucien Haines Historical European Rapier Academy 1072.3 0.7
360 15 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 1071 0.6
361 15 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1069.4 0.6
362 15 Julian Schrattenecker Klingenspiel 1069.3 0.7
363 15 Charlie Denton N/A 1068 0.6
364 15 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 1067.1 0.6
365 15 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1063.5 1.1
366 15 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1063.2 0.7
367 15 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1061.8 1.1
368 15 Gray Logan Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1061.6 0.8
369 15 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
370 15 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1057.3 0.6
371 15 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1056.5 0.8
372 15 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1056.1 0.5
373 15 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1055.1 0.6
374 15 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1054.1 0.6
375 15 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1053.7 0.6
376 15 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1052.1 0.9
377 15 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1050.2 0.7
378 15 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1045.2 0.6
379 15 Radek Ondra Digladior 1044.3 0.7
380 15 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1044.3 0.7
381 15 Pavle Ivanov The School of Historical Fencing 1042.6 0.6
382 15 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1042 0.7
383 15 Augustin Pitica Societas Milites Getae 1040.3 0.5
384 15 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1040.3 0.5
385 15 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1037.2 0.6
386 15 Daniele Lastella Accademia Romana d'Armi 1036.7 0.6
387 15 Alberto Gundin Perez Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1036.5 0.8
388 15 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1035.7 0.5
389 14 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 1035.2 0.6
390 16 Mariola Juncal Rosales Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1034.9 1
391 15 Stanley Foster Melbourne Messer club 1033.1 0.7
392 15 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1031.5 0.7
393 15 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1031.1 0.6
394 15 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1030.8 0.5
395 15 Nicolette Maimone N/A 1026.8 0.6
396 15 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1026.1 0.6
397 15 Antonio Scardino Lo scrigno del tempo 1025.9 0.6
398 15 Silvio Caretto Accademia Romana d'Armi 1025.7 0.6
399 15 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1025.5 0.8
400 15 Kurt Schweiger Gallo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1024.8 0.5
401 15 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1021.1 0.6
402 15 Andrea Rispoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.3 0.6
403 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1015.8 0.7
404 15 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1013.2 0.8
405 15 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1011.7 0.6
406 15 Asa Walters-Sherriff Prima Spada School of Fence 1010.6 0.8
407 15 Curtis Wiese Historical European Rapier Academy 1010 0.6
408 15 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1009.8 0.6
409 15 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 1009.3 0.6
410 15 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1008.6 0.7
411 15 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1007.1 0.6
412 15 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1004.7 0.6
413 15 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1004.7 0.6
414 John O'Brien Albuquerque Sword Labs 1004.2
415 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.9
416 17 Patrick Hermann-Ott INDES Salzburg 1001.2 0.6
417 17 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 999.5 0.6
418 17 Miguel del Bosque Rodrigo N/A 997.6 0.5
419 17 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 995.3 0.8
420 17 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 993 0.5
421 17 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 992.8 0.4
422 17 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 992.8 0.4
423 17 Milo Thurston Linacre School of Defence 992.8 0.4
424 17 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 992.8 0.4
425 17 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 992.8 0.4
426 17 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 992.8 0.4
427 17 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 991.4 0.9
428 17 Olivier Boulbes Ost du Griffon Noir 991.3 0.6
429 17 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 986.6 0.6
430 17 Flavio Esposito Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985 0.5
431 17 Massimiliano Moauro Accademia Romana d'Armi 984.6 0.5
432 17 Stian Westvig Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 983.7 0.6
433 17 Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa N/A 983.3 0.6
434 17 Giovanni Betti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 981.5 0.5
435 17 Alexander Bryant Prima Spada School of Fence 980.7 0.7
436 17 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 980.7 0.6
437 17 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 980.5 0.8
438 17 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 980.5 0.7
439 56 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 978.7 83.1
440 18 Ulrich Jakubec Historisches Fechten Waldviertel Nord 972.6 0.6
441 18 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 971.4 0.4
442 18 Daniele Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 969.1 0.6
443 Andy Baker School of Historical Defense Arts 968.9
444 19 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 967.7 0.6
445 19 Zuhaitz Mundane Aparicio Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 967 0.6
446 19 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 965.9 1.1
447 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 965.6
448 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 965.4
449 21 Andrea Ravanetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 964.8 0.6
450 21 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 963.1 0.6
451 21 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 963.1 0.6
452 21 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 963.1 0.6
453 21 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
454 21 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 955.5 0.6
455 21 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
456 21 Anne Brink Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 955.5 0.6
457 21 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 954.9 0.6
458 21 Dušan Kovijanić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 954.7 0.5
459 21 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 954.4 0.7
460 19 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 953.1 0.6
461 22 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952.9 0.9
462 22 Chad Hanson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 952.9 0.8
463 21 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 952 0.6
464 21 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.2 0.8
465 21 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 948.5 0.7
466 21 Tommaso Fornaciari Accademia Romana d'Armi 946.4 0.5
467 21 Enrique Jose Pacheco Fajardo Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 946.4 0.5
468 21 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 943.2 0.5
469 21 Ibon Presno Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.2 0.5
470 21 Jorge Nogales Martín N/A 943.2 0.5
471 21 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.2 0.5
472 21 Gonçalo Graça Thomar Honoris 941.9 0.6
473 21 Ricardo Camaran Atlanta Freifechter 941.4 0.6
474 21 Alessandro Pinchera Accademia Romana d'Armi 941 0.5
475 21 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 940.4 0.7
476 21 Stefan Milenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.4 0.5
477 21 Bojan Lazović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 940.4 0.5
478 21 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 940.1 0.6
479 20 Emanuele Antolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 940 0.5
480 22 Riccardo Cassanese Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.9 0.7
481 21 Raffaele Litto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.4 0.5
482 20 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 939.1 0.5
483 22 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 938.8 0.9
484 21 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 937.8 0.6
485 21 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.5 0.7
486 21 Daniele Calcagno Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 936.9 0.5
487 21 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 935.5 0.6
488 21 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 935.5 0.6
489 21 Jason Cherches N/A 934.6 0.6
490 21 Samuel Orndorff N/A 934.6 0.6
491 21 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 933.2 0.5
492 21 Ernesto Maldonado N/A 933.2 0.5
493 21 Seth Barch The Richmond Dueling Society 933.2 0.5
494 21 Ben Coburn House Darksun 932.7 0.5
495 21 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 932.1 0.6
496 21 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 928.6 0.9
497 21 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 925.6 0.5
498 21 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 920.9 0.5
499 21 Predrag Agatonovic N/A 918 0.5
500 21 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 916.1 0.8
501 21 Cesare Perfetto Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.9 0.7
502 21 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 915.8 0.6
503 21 Chas Fenoughty London Longsword Academy 914.8 0.5
504 21 Michele Palmarini Accademia Romana d'Armi 914.5 0.5
505 21 Alessandro Bellini Accademia Romana d'Armi 912.3 0.5
506 21 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 910.9 0.6
507 21 Michal Durai Žoldnieri 910.7 0.5
508 21 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 908.6 0.8
509 21 Javier Zapater Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 908 0.5
510 21 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 906.5 0.5
511 21 Leonardo Bisazza Accademia Romana d'Armi 904.9 0.6
512 21 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 903.5 0.6
513 20 Oscar Garcia Montero Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 900.2 0.5
514 20 James McMaster Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 898.7 0.7
515 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 895.3
516 20 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 893.8 0.7
517 20 David Vobr N/A 892.3 0.6
518 20 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 891 0.6
519 20 Luca Buoncristiani Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.2 0.5
520 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 887.1
521 21 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 886.6 0.5
522 21 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 884.4 0.7
523 21 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 883.3 0.6
524 21 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 883 0.5
525 21 Jens P. Kleinau Zornhau 881.8 0.6
526 21 James Howard N/A 881 0.5
527 21 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 880.1 0.9
528 21 Federico Sodini Accademia Romana d'Armi 877.9 0.6
529 21 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 874.7 0.5
530 20 Joel Reddiex Prima Spada School of Fence 873.9 0.7
531 20 Luis Castillo Academia de Esgrima Histórica Bolognese 872.2 0.6
532 20 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 871.2 0.6
533 20 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.2 0.7
534 20 Robert Wrightson The Pierced Heart 867.3 0.5
535 20 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 865.6 0.6
536 20 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.3 0.6
537 20 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 865.3 0.6
538 20 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 865.3 0.6
539 20 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 863.7 0.6
540 31 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 860.3 14.2
541 21 Matteo Riboldi Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 859.2 0.6
542 21 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853.7 0.6
543 21 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 853.7 0.6
544 21 Francesco De Dominicis Accademia Romana d'Armi 851.3 0.5
545 21 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 850.1 0.7
546 20 David Zinn Médiéval Combat 847.9 0.5
547 20 Adina Mihăiță Societas Milites Getae 847.1 0.5
548 20 Branislav Petrović Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 840.5 0.5
549 Samantha Travis Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 840
550 21 Marco Ernesto Gigli Accademia Romana d'Armi 839.1 0.5
551 21 Tomas Petrtyl N/A 839 0.6
552 21 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 835.5 0.5
553 21 Stefano Caminiti Accademia Romana d'Armi 832.8 0.5
554 21 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 830.1 0.5
555 21 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 829.6 0.6
556 21 Francisco José Puerta Castro Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 828.6 0.5
557 32 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 828.3 21.8
558 22 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.8 0.5
559 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 826.4
560 Nate Schwartz Silver City HEMA, Freie Fechter 825.9
561 24 Tarran Kerr School of Historical Defense Arts 820.3 0.6
562 24 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 819.3 0.6
563 24 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 818.8 0.6
564 24 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 816.4 0.6
565 24 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 814.1 0.6
566 24 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 813.8 0.5
567 24 Yi Ling Capital Kunst des Fechtens 809.4 0.6
568 24 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 809.2 0.5
569 24 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 797.9 0.5
570 24 Helena Bretherton Hay Decatur School of Arms 793.7 0.7
571 24 Alessio Fusto Accademia Romana d'Armi 793 0.5
572 24 Laura Smedley Decatur School of Arms 792.7 0.6
573 24 Thomas Lindqvist Gävle HEMA 792.7 0.5
574 24 Andrea Rottigni Accademia Romana d'Armi 791.8 0.5
575 24 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 791.7 0.5
576 Philip Fu School of Historical Defense Arts 790.1
577 25 Valentina Terenzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.8 0.6
578 25 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 788.3 0.7
579 25 Brais Rey Campos Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 787.9 0.7
580 25 Enrique Garcia Navalon Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 787.7 0.5
581 25 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 786.6 0.5
582 25 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 785.2 0.5
583 25 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 784.6 0.5
584 25 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 777.6 0.5
585 25 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 777.6 0.4
586 25 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 777.3 0.5
587 25 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 772.4 0.6
588 25 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 770.1 0.6
589 25 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 769.1 0.6
590 25 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 767.1 0.6
591 25 Davide Baffoni Scrima Torino 766.3 0.5
592 25 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 765.1 0.8
593 25 Joseph Ingrao Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 759.4 0.6
594 25 Francesco Cecconata Accademia Romana d'Armi 758.5 0.5
595 25 Eric Chong Historical European Rapier Academy 756.7 0.6
596 25 Costanza Lusini Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.7 0.5
597 25 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 755.3 0.5
598 25 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 754.2 0.6
599 25 Thomas Hofer INDES Wien 752.4 0.6
600 25 Anna Till Dreynschlag 747.8 0.6
601 25 Desiree Healey N/A 746.7 0.6
602 25 Alfonso Romón Hernández N/A 746.3 0.5
603 25 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 745.5 0.6
604 25 Philip Mitchell Cambridge HEMA 745.4 0.4
605 25 Bethan Jenkins Linacre School of Defence 745.4 0.4
606 25 Jesse Richards Sussex Sword Academy 745.4 0.4
607 25 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 745.4 0.4
608 25 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 745.4 0.4
609 25 Nico Banasch N/A 745.4 0.4
610 25 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 745.4 0.4
611 25 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.7
612 25 Emanuele Falcolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.5 0.4
613 25 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743.5 0.5
614 25 Ivan Diestro Sordo Sala de Esgrima Antigua Ignota 743.5 0.5
615 25 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 743.2 0.5
616 25 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 742.3 0.5
617 25 Steven Farrar N/A 741.5 0.6
618 25 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 741.5 0.6
619 25 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 740.6 0.5
620 25 Nikola Tričković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 740.6 0.5
621 25 Steven Higley Sword Fighter Gold Coast 740.2 0.5
622 25 Martin Agerton Duo Bellum 739.5 0.6
623 25 Robert Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 738.6 0.6
624 25 Per Persson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 738.5 0.5
625 25 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
626 25 Simone Campi Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
627 25 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
628 25 Francesco Padovani Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
629 25 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 737.9 0.4
630 25 Giulia Lisi Accademia Romana d'Armi 734.9 0.6
631 25 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.7 0.5
632 25 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 733.2 0.4
633 25 Giovanni Vincenti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.3 0.5
634 25 Deborah Masiero Euganea School of Historical Fencing 729 0.5
635 25 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 729 0.5
636 25 Daniel Prieto Bascones Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 726.9 0.7
637 25 James Wran Brisbane Swords 711.8 0.5
638 25 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 711.6 0.5
639 25 Carlos Urgel Gomez Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 668.5 0.5
640 25 Rodrigo González Ayala Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 644 0.5
641 25 Some random Frenchie N/A 641.3 0.5