Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - August 2019

Previous month
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1872.2 1.7
2 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1864.3 1.2
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1842.1 0.9
4 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1832.2 1.3
5 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1829.7 0.9
6 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1794.6 1.4
7 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1789.3 1.2
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1776.2 1
9 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1773.3 1.2
10 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1765.7 1.2
11 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1763.1 1.3
12 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1758.4 1.6
13 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1753.8 1.1
14 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1734.8 0.9
15 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1727 1.5
16 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1722.1 1.3
17 James Campbell House Darksun 1716.1 1.2
18 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1711.7 1.1
19 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1692.2 1.4
20 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1678.4 0.8
21 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1677.4 0.8
22 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1676.5 1.4
23 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1671.3 0.9
24 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1670.4 1.5
25 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1666.6 1.3
26 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1664.2 1.1
27 Kirill Danilov White Company 1644.5 1
28 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1637.5 0.8
29 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1636.5 0.8
30 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1633.9 0.7
31 David Mene La Compagnie Médiévale 1632.5 0.9
32 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1629.6 1
33 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1627 1.1
34 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1625.1 1.1
35 1 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1622.7 1
36 1 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1622.6 1.6
37 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1621.9 1
38 Stewart Hotston The School of the Sword 1616.4 1.1
39 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1614.7 1.5
40 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1614.5 1.4
41 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1613.8 1
42 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1609.9 0.7
43 Brian Caswell N/A 1609.3 1
44 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1600.3 1
45 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1598.1 1
46 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1595.6 1.2
47 Rubén Rodríguez Alonso Academia Asturiana de la Espada 1595 0.8
48 Jeremy Pace Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1589 0.8
49 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1580.3 0.7
50 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1578.9 1.3
51 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1577.7 0.6
52 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1574 1.2
53 Luis Manuel García Simón Sala de Armas Hernando de Acuña 1574 0.8
54 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1573.6 1.1
55 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1571.7 0.9
56 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1570.8 1
57 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1567.5 0.8
58 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1567.2 0.6
59 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1562.7 1.2
60 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1559.6 1.1
61 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1558 1.4
62 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1557.2 1.2
63 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1555.2 0.5
64 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554.8 0.7
65 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1554.2 0.9
66 2 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1554.1 1.5
67 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1553.7 0.6
68 1 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1553.2 1.4
69 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1552.8 0.8
70 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1550.8 0.6
71 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1549.7 1.2
72 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1548.9 1
73 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1547.1 1.2
74 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1545.8 1.1
75 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1545.1 1.2
76 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1542.1 1.1
77 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1539.4 0.7
78 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1537.8 1.1
79 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1536.6 0.6
80 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1532.1 1.4
81 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1531.2 0.6
82 Michal Sadowski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1530.4 0.6
83 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1529.5 1.2
84 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1528.9 1.1
85 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1527.2 1.2
86 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1526.6 1
87 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1519.2 1.3
88 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1515.9 1.3
89 Garrett Baker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1515.3 0.8
90 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1514.2 1.3
91 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1507.9 1.1
92 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1507.6 1.2
93 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1505.1 0.6
94 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1504 0.7
95 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1503.1 1
96 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1502.4 1
97 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1501.8 1.2
98 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1501.2 1
99 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1499.8 1.4
100 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1499.8 0.7
101 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1497.7 0.7
102 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1496.1 0.9
103 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1490.3 0.9
104 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1489.7 0.9
105 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1487.9 0.8
106 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1484.6 0.9
107 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1484.4 1.1
108 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1483.4 0.9
109 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1482.5 1.2
110 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1481.8 0.9
111 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1481.2 0.7
112 Scarlett Wren Ord Krieg School 1478.8 0.7
113 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1478.2 1
114 Jose Salazar Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1478.1 0.7
115 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1477.4 1.3
116 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1475.7 0.7
117 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1475.1 0.9
118 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1474.6 1.3
119 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1473.1 0.9
120 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1472.8 0.8
121 Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź 1472.7 0.8
122 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1471.1 0.9
123 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1470.3 1.2
124 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1467.9 1.4
125 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1467.7 0.7
126 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1466.7 1
127 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1464.7 0.5
128 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1463.1 0.7
129 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1462.4 1
130 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1462.1 0.7
131 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1456.4 0.9
132 1 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1456.2 1
133 1 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1455.7 1.5
134 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1451.5 0.9
135 Marek Helman ARMA Poland Poznan 1448.3 0.8
136 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1448.2 0.6
137 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1447.4 1
138 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1447 0.6
139 1 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1444.4 0.6
140 1 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1444.4 1.2
141 1 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1443.3 0.8
142 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1442.8 1.3
143 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1442.6 1
144 François Bois N/A 1441 0.6
145 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 1438.9 0.9
146 1 Laurent Theil-Santerre Académie Scrimicie 1433.9 0.7
147 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1433.9 1.1
148 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1433.6 0.9
149 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1431.2 0.9
150 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1430.7 0.7
151 Kevin Beahan New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1424.9 0.8
152 Ross Davies Spada di Bolognese 1424 1.1
153 Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1419.2 1
154 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1415 1
155 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1414.6 0.7
156 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1412.8 1
157 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1411.4 0.8
158 Justin Weaver The School of Historical Fencing 1410 0.8
159 2 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1409.8 0.7
160 2 Grigorii Ivanov HEMA Academy 1409.8 0.6
161 1 Patrik Jarenius Gripen HEMA 1409.5 1.1
162 3 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1409.4 1.2
163 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1406.4 0.7
164 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1404.9 0.7
165 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1403.8 0.9
166 Dustin Mcmorris Ordo Procinctus 1398.8 0.8
167 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1395.1 0.6
168 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1394.2 0.7
169 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1394 0.7
170 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1390.7 1.2
171 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1388.8 0.6
172 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1387.1 1.4
173 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1385.9 0.6
174 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1383.1 0.6
175 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1382.2 1.2
176 1 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1381.4 0.8
177 1 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1381.3 1
178 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1380.9 0.6
179 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1380 0.7
180 1 Emma Fowler Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1379.8 1
181 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1378 1
182 Derek Wise Boston Armizare 1377.7 0.6
183 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1376.4 0.8
184 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1376 0.7
185 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1375.5 0.6
186 1 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1375.4 0.8
187 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1375 0.8
188 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1373.8 0.9
189 Alessandro Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1372.1 1.1
190 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1371.6 0.7
191 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1371.5 0.6
192 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1369.8 0.8
193 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1369.1 0.6
194 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1367.9 0.9
195 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1367.3 0.8
196 1 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1366.9 0.8
197 1 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1366.7 1.1
198 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1365.4 0.6
199 1 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1364.6 0.6
200 1 Brent Bauden Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1364.4 0.8
201 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1363.3 0.7
202 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1360.5 0.9
203 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1360 1.3
204 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1360 0.6
205 Gabriel Riou WARRIOR BOX 1359.3 0.7
206 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1359.1 0.9
207 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1357.3 0.9
208 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 1356.1 0.5
209 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1353.5 0.8
210 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1351.2 1
211 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1349.2 0.5
212 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1347.6 1.1
213 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1345.8 0.8
214 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1343.9 1.1
215 1 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1342.3 0.6
216 1 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1342.1 0.9
217 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1341.8 1.1
218 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1338 0.7
219 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1335.3 0.6
220 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1335.3 0.5
221 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1334.3 1.1
222 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1332.6 1
223 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1332 1.3
224 1 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1331.4 0.7
225 1 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1331.3 0.9
226 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1330.9 1
227 Martin Helmke Der Fechtboden 1330.9 0.6
228 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1330.4 1
229 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1329.8 0.7
230 Piotr Janeczek Akademia Szermierzy 1329.5 0.9
231 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1328 1.1
232 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1327.9 0.6
233 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1327.7 0.8
234 Nikodim Dyachek FFC Paladin 1327.3 0.9
235 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1326 0.9
236 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1325.2 0.8
237 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1324.9 1
238 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1324.8 0.9
239 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1324 0.9
240 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1323.1 0.6
241 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1322.5 1
242 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1321.1 0.8
243 Sam Gedrych Riddle of Steel 1320.3 0.7
244 Milan Divis Škola šermu Paridon 1319.6 0.7
245 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1319.3 0.9
246 Nils Lindqvist Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 1317.8 0.7
247 1 Callum Carmichael Ottawa Swordplay 1316.6 0.7
248 1 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1316.6 1
249 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1315.5 0.7
250 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1314.5 0.6
251 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1312.4 0.7
252 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1311.6 0.7
253 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1311.5 0.8
254 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1311.3 0.9
255 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1310.9 0.9
256 Sky Chen Scholar Victoria 1310.8 0.7
257 1 Mckenzie Adlai Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1310.5 0.9
258 1 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1310.4 1
259 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1310.1 0.8
260 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1309.6 0.6
261 Aleksandr Patlahov Peresvet 1309.1 0.5
262 Michael Prendergast SCA Dun in Mara 1307.3 0.9
263 1 Gintaras Valiulis Kron Martial Arts 1307 0.7
264 1 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1307 1
265 Tim Davis Krieg School 1306.6 0.6
266 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1305.8 0.7
267 Jan Žegklitz SHŠ Krkavci 1300.2 1.1
268 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1298.9 0.9
269 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1298.2 0.6
270 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1297 0.5
271 Jake Burns Boston Armizare 1296.6 0.6
272 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1295.4 1
273 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1292.4 0.9
274 1 Kyle Toelle Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1292.1 0.8
275 1 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1292 0.9
276 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1289.4 0.5
277 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1287.6 0.7
278 Andrea Reggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1287.3 0.7
279 Davide Gallo Sala d’Arme del Folle 1285 1.2
280 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1284.9 1.1
281 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1284.5 1.2
282 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1284.5 0.9
283 1 Vaclav Sokol Sportovní Klub Středověkého Kontaktního Boje Praha 1282.6 0.6
284 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1282.6 0.7
285 Nathan Mulch N/A 1282 0.6
286 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1281.4 0.6
287 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1281.3 0.6
288 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1280.9 0.7
289 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1280.8 0.7
290 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1279.4 0.6
291 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1279.2 0.6
292 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1276.7 0.8
293 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1274.3 0.7
294 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1272.3 0.6
295 2 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1271.1 0.6
296 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1270.9 0.7
297 2 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1270.8 0.8
298 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1270.4 0.9
299 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1269.9 0.7
300 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1269.1 1
301 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1267.1 0.5
302 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1266.4 1.1
303 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1266 0.6
304 1 Alessandro Lechiara Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1265.7 0.6
305 2 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1265.6 1.2
306 Vittorio Parnolfi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1264.7 0.7
307 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1264.4 1
308 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1263.1 0.9
309 1 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1262.8 0.7
310 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1262.8 0.8
311 1 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1262.2 0.6
312 1 Beau Hulgan Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1262.1 0.8
313 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1261.8 0.5
314 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1261.3 1
315 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1259.9 1.2
316 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1257 0.6
317 John Waller The School of the Sword 1256.1 1.1
318 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1255.6 0.8
319 Petr Patala Adeptus 1252.3 0.6
320 1 David Powell N/A 1252 0.6
321 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1251.9 0.9
322 Benjamin Eades Schola St. George 1251.3 0.6
323 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1251.1 0.6
324 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1250.6 0.7
325 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1250.4 0.6
326 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1249.9 1.1
327 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1247.6 0.6
328 Eric Smith N/A 1247.2 0.6
329 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1246 0.7
330 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1245.1 1
331 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1243.8 0.8
332 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1243.1 1
333 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1243 0.7
334 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1241.7 0.7
335 2 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.3 0.7
336 1 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1240.3 0.9
337 1 David Newman N/A 1240.3 0.9
338 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan 1240.2 0.6
339 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1239.5 0.6
340 1 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1239.3 0.5
341 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1239.2 0.7
342 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1236.1 0.5
343 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1236.1 0.5
344 Chris Nolan Triangle Sword Guild 1235.4 0.6
345 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1234.4 0.7
346 Filippo Bertuzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1232.4 0.6
347 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1232.4 0.5
348 Morgan Lofty Southampton Historical Fencing 1230.8 0.7
349 Michal Konečný Brněnští Fechteři 1230.3 0.8
350 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1228.8 0.6
351 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1228.6 0.8
352 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1227.1 0.6
353 Iuliia Kuznetsova FFC Paladin 1225.2 0.7
354 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1224 0.5
355 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1223.2 0.6
356 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1222.5 0.6
357 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1221.1 0.7
358 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1220.9 0.7
359 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1219.5 0.7
360 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1219.1 0.6
361 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1218.7 0.7
362 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1218.2 1.1
363 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1217.9 0.4
364 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1215.6 0.6
365 1 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1214.7 0.8
366 1 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1214.6 0.7
367 2 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1214.5 1
368 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1214.2 0.8
369 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1214.1 0.5
370 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1213.9 0.9
371 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1213.9 0.7
372 3 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1213.7 1.2
373 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1213.6 0.7
374 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1212.4 1.1
375 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1211.4 0.6
376 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1211.3 0.6
377 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1210.9 0.6
378 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1210.1 0.9
379 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1209.6 0.6
380 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1208.3 0.6
381 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer Club 1207.5 0.6
382 Alan Granek Szermierka Kielce 1205.4 0.8
383 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1205.2 0.6
384 1 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1205.1 0.6
385 2 Gabriel Lord Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1205.1 0.9
386 Joao Oliveira Academia de Esgrima Histórica - Sala de Armas de Algés 1204.4 0.7
387 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1204.2 0.5
388 Phil Frost Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1203.3 0.9
389 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.8 0.7
390 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1201.5 0.7
391 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1201 0.6
392 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1200.2 0.8
393 Ilja Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1199.6 0.5
394 1 Casey Boatwright Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1199 0.7
395 1 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1198.8 1.1
396 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1198.5 0.6
397 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197.8 0.5
398 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1195.9 0.6
399 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1195.3 0.5
400 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 1194.7 0.7
401 Brad Smith Atlanta Freifechter 1194.4 0.7
402 Devin Jennings Système d’Armes, New Orleans 1193.8 0.8
403 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1193.3 0.6
404 András Berki Kard Rendje 1192.9 0.9
405 1 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1192.9 0.6
406 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.8 0.7
407 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1192.5 0.5
408 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1191.2 0.8
409 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1189.4 0.5
410 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1188.9 0.9
411 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 1188.7 0.8
412 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 1188.3 0.7
413 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1187.9 0.7
414 Nathaniel Moriarity Maritime Sword School 1187.9 0.6
415 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1187.1 0.7
416 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.9 0.6
417 Connor Dillon New Braunfels Historical Fencing Club 1184.6 0.8
418 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1183.3 1
419 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1183.2 0.8
420 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1183 0.8
421 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1182.8 0.8
422 Alberto Carnicero Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1182.5 0.7
423 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1182 0.8
424 1 Kit Smith N/A 1180.8 0.7
425 1 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1180.8 0.7
426 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1178.1 0.5
427 1 Josefin Bohman Frost HEMA 1178 0.6
428 1 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1176.8 0.7
429 1 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1176.7 1.1
430 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1176 0.6
431 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1175.1 0.7
432 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1171.8 1
433 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1171.8 0.6
434 Carlos Loscertales Martinez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1170.7 0.7
435 Nathan Cody Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1170.2 0.7
436 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1169.8 0.5
437 1 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1169.7 0.5
438 1 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1169.7 0.5
439 2 Noah Klempner Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1169.5 0.7
440 Nicholas Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1168.2 0.5
441 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1167.7 0.8
442 Donny McKay Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1166.4 0.6
443 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1165.3 0.5
444 Nicholas Petrou London Historical Fencing Club 1164.1 0.5
445 1 Andreas Aronsson Frost HEMA 1163.7 0.6
446 1 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1163.6 0.9
447 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1162.4 0.5
448 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1161.7 0.6
449 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1160.8 1.1
450 1 Jaakko Alamiikkula Tampere HEMA 1160.6 0.6
451 1 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1160.5 0.7
452 1 Václav Pekárek Škola šermu Paridon 1160.4 0.6
453 1 Liu Yuxing The School of Historical Fencing 1160.3 0.7
454 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1159.7 0.8
455 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1157.9 0.8
456 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1156.1 0.7
457 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1155.1 0.6
458 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.1 1.2
459 Jacob Pendergraft Atlanta Freifechter 1153.8 0.5
460 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1153.3 0.6
461 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1153 0.6
462 1 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1152.7 0.6
463 1 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1152.7 0.7
464 Tapio Pellinen EHMS 1152.4 0.6
465 Ryan Marone New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1151.9 0.6
466 1 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1151.8 0.5
467 1 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1151.8 0.6
468 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1151.3 0.9
469 Nick Bulan Steel City Historical Fencing 1149.7 0.9
470 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1149.6 0.7
471 1 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1149.2 1.1
472 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1148.4 0.8
473 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1147.2 0.8
474 Michal Brodowicz Southampton Historical Fencing 1147.2 0.8
475 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1146.9 0.6
476 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1144.3 0.7
477 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1142.7 0.7
478 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1142.4 0.9
479 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.3 0.8
480 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1142.2 0.7
481 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1142.1 0.6
482 1 Fedin Andrei Camelot 1141.5 0.5
483 1 Martin Čerňan Cech Terra de Selinan 1141.4 0.7
484 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1140.8 0.9
485 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1139.2 0.5
486 Jacob Schofield School of Historical Defense Arts 1139.2 0.5
487 Bradley Richardson Southern Ontario Historical Fencing Association 1138.7 0.5
488 Brian Overton Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1138.4 0.7
489 Alexander Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1137.9 0.6
490 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1137.4 0.8
491 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1136.9 1.2
492 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1136.8 0.5
493 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1136.5 0.6
494 Jindrich Pekarek Škola šermu Paridon 1135.6 0.6
495 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1133.8 0.6
496 Sean Hanson Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1133.1 0.6
497 1 Joshua Beck Schola St. George 1132.5 0.5
498 1 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1132.2 1
499 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1132.2 0.5
500 2 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.2 0.5
501 Vladimir Zhilkin Golden Falcon 1131.2 0.6
502 2 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1131.2 0.7
503 Andrew Fainges Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1130.9 0.5
504 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1130 0.7
505 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1129.5 0.9
506 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1129.3 0.7
507 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1128.8 0.5
508 1 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1128.6 0.8
509 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1127.8 0.8
510 1 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1126.9 0.7
511 1 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.8 1.2
512 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1126.5 0.8
513 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1126.4 0.5
514 Billy Tregle N/A 1126.4 0.5
515 Raphaël Bouthillier La Compagnie Médiévale 1126.2 0.7
516 Ryan Hetchler Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1125.5 0.8
517 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1125.3 0.5
518 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1125 0.6
519 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1124.9 0.6
520 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1124.9 0.6
521 1 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1123.8 0.6
522 1 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1123.6 0.8
523 Aldán López Dacosta Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1123.4 0.7
524 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.4 0.5
525 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1122.8 0.6
526 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1120.9 0.6
527 Xose Nieto Academia da Espada 1120.7 0.6
528 Aaron Daniels Braintree Historical Fencing 1120.6 0.6
529 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1120.1 0.6
530 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1119.8 0.8
531 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1119.4 0.7
532 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.1 0.7
533 Olga Slovareva Renaissance Fencing School 1118.2 0.5
534 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1118 0.6
535 Pierre Clervil Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1117.9 0.6
536 1 James Convery Virginia Academy of Fencing 1116.7 0.6
537 1 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1116.7 0.9
538 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1116.1 0.6
539 Björn Lindahl Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1115.8 0.6
540 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1115.1 0.6
541 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1113.5 0.7
542 Sebastian Seager Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1113.1 0.6
543 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1112.1 0.5
544 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1110.8 0.4
545 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1109.9 0.7
546 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1108.5 0.6
547 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1107.7 0.7
548 1 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1107.7 0.6
549 1 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1107.3 1.1
550 Michael French Swordguild Portland 1106.4 0.6
551 2 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1105.3 0.6
552 Robert Williams The School of the Sword 1105 0.9
553 2 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1105 1
554 1 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1104.3 0.7
555 1 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1104.1 1.1
556 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1103.4 0.7
557 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1102.8 1
558 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1102.2 0.6
559 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 1101.4 0.6
560 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1100.8 0.7
561 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1100.8 0.7
562 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1100.2 0.5
563 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1099.4 1.1
564 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1099.2 0.6
565 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1096.7 0.7
566 Justo Gabriel Vaca Escribano Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1096.4 0.7
567 Kevin Hufsmith Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1095.5 0.6
568 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1095.4 0.5
569 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1095.1 0.6
570 1 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1095 0.9
571 James Mooney Big Tree Combat Club 1094.5 0.5
572 Colin Allen Medieval Swordplay Canada 1091.6 0.7
573 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1090.8 0.6
574 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1090.1 1
575 Paweł Windys Szermierka Kielce 1089.1 0.7
576 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1089 0.5
577 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1088.6 0.8
578 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.8 0.7
579 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.8 0.7
580 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1087.4 0.5
581 1 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1086.3 0.5
582 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1086.3 0.5
583 2 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1086.2 0.6
584 1 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1085.2 0.6
585 1 Ondřej Herčík Digladior 1085.2 0.6
586 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1084.7 0.5
587 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1084 1
588 John Chinn School of Historical Defense Arts 1083.5 0.5
589 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.9 0.5
590 Derek Woolever Vier Blossen Historical Fencing 1081.7 0.7
591 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1081.6 0.8
592 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
593 2 Matt Galas N/A 1079.9 0.5
594 Jeffrey Nunez New York Historical Fencing Association 1079.9 0.5
595 2 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1079.4 1.2
596 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1079.1 0.7
597 Chandler Maypoles University of West Florida Fencing 1079.1 0.5
598 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1078.5 0.5
599 1 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1077.6 0.5
600 1 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1077.4 0.8
601 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1076.8 0.5
602 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1076.4 0.5
603 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1074.6 0.6
604 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1074.2 0.6
605 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1073.7 0.8
606 Christer Ersson-Fricker Gävle HEMA 1073.7 0.8
607 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1073.3 1
608 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1073.2 0.5
609 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1071.8 0.9
610 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1071.6 0.6
611 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1070.9 0.6
612 Christopher Shelton Steel City Historical Fencing 1069.8 0.7
613 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1068.9 0.8
614 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1067.7 0.7
615 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1066.6 0.7
616 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1066.5 0.8
617 Jesse Eaton N/A 1066.1 0.5
618 1 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1065.1 0.4
619 1 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065 0.6
620 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1064.1 0.6
621 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1062 0.5
622 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1061.7 0.4
623 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1061.3 0.7
624 Joel Overly En Garde Fencing 1060 0.6
625 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1058.8 0.6
626 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1058.5 0.6
627 Danila Orehov Golden Forests 1057.9 0.5
628 Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX 1057.5 0.6
629 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1057.4 0.7
630 Lamont Glass N/A 1057.4 0.5
631 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1057 0.8
632 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1056.7 0.6
633 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1056.3 0.7
634 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1053.8 0.9
635 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1053.3 0.4
636 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1052.1 0.5
637 Robert Clampitt London Historical Fencing Club 1051.8 0.6
638 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1049.8 0.7
639 1 Vincent Catanese Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1048.5 0.6
640 1 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 1048.4 0.9
641 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1047.1 0.8
642 Peter Angello Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1045 0.6
643 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 1043.9 0.6
644 Mark Brown Taunton Longswords 1043.9 0.6
645 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1043.8 0.5
646 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1042.6 0.5
647 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1042.6 0.5
648 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1041.8 0.6
649 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1041.2 0.7
650 Tomas Petrtyl Škola šermu Paridon 1039.3 0.5
651 Václav Hutník N/A 1038.6 0.6
652 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1038 0.6
653 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1037.8 0.7
654 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1035 0.5
655 Cezary Mieleniewski Szermierka Kielce 1034.3 0.8
656 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1034.1 0.6
657 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.1 0.6
658 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1034.1 0.6
659 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1033.9 0.7
660 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1032.7 0.6
661 Krzysztof Borzęcki Akademia Szermierzy 1032.5 0.5
662 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1031.1 1
663 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1031.1 0.7
664 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1029.7 0.5
665 Radek Ondra Digladior 1029.7 0.5
666 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1028.2 0.5
667 Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1027.5 0.6
668 1 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1027 0.5
669 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1026.9 0.8
670 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1026.1 0.6
671 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1025.7 0.5
672 1 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1025.4 0.5
673 1 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1025.2 0.7
674 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1025.1 0.9
675 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1024 1.1
676 1 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1023.5 0.5
677 1 Michal Laktis Triglav 1023.4 0.7
678 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 1022.9 0.6
679 1 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1022.7 0.5
680 1 Daniel Pile N/A 1022.6 0.7
681 Pascal Scoles Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1021.9 0.6
682 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1021.5 0.6
683 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1021.3 0.6
684 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1021.2 0.6
685 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1018.4 0.7
686 Harry Laan Southampton Historical Fencing 1018.1 0.6
687 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1016.7 0.5
688 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1015.8 0.9
689 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 1014.9 0.7
690 Joachim Chenot-Hervillard AMHE Paris 1014.7 0.5
691 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1013.9 0.6
692 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 1013.2 0.6
693 Merijn Driessen MARS 1011.9 0.6
694 Desiree Healey N/A 1011.7 0.6
695 Oskar Andersson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1011.4 0.6
696 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1011.4 0.6
697 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1010.8 0.7
698 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1010.8 0.7
699 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1010.7 0.7
700 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1009 0.6
701 1 Dave Pomeranz Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1008.5 0.6
702 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1008.4 0.8
703 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1008.2 0.6
704 1 Ronald Lee Fechtschule Victoria 1007 0.7
705 1 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1007 0.8
706 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1005.4 0.5
707 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1005.3 0.5
708 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1004.7 0.7
709 Matti Mäki-Petäys EHMS 1004.4 0.5
710 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1003.5 0.5
711 Federico Esquivel Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 1003.1 0.6
712 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1002.3 0.6
713 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.3 0.6
714 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1002.3 0.6
715 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1002 0.6
716 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 999.1 0.6
717 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 999.1 0.5
718 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 998.6 0.5
719 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 996.5 0.5
720 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 996 0.8
721 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 996 0.6
722 2 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 995.4 0.6
723 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 995.4 0.6
724 2 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 995.4 0.7
725 Eduardo Gutierrez Martín Sala de Armas Fénix 994.4 0.7
726 1 Alex Timmerman Ochs America 994.3 0.5
727 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 994.1 0.7
728 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 992.8 0.5
729 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 992.7 0.5
730 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 992.6 0.5
731 1 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 991.9 0.4
732 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 991.9 0.5
733 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 990.6 0.8
734 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 990.5 0.6
735 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 989.1 0.6
736 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 988.7 0.5
737 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 988.3 0.5
738 Andrea Nicosia Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.2 0.6
739 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 987.7 0.5
740 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 987.5 0.6
741 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 985.3 0.5
742 Irina Noskova HEMA Academy 983.7 0.5
743 1 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 982.8 0.6
744 1 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 982.7 0.9
745 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 982.6 0.6
746 2 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 980.6 0.6
747 1 Josh Raines Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 980.5 0.7
748 1 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 980.4 0.8
749 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 980.2 0.5
750 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 980.1 0.5
751 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 979.6 0.8
752 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 979.5 0.5
753 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 979.1 0.8
754 Sam Ross Krieg School 978.4 0.5
755 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 978.2 0.5
756 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 978.1 0.4
757 Zuorui Liu The School of Historical Fencing 977.3 0.6
758 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 976.5 0.7
759 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 975.9 0.4
760 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 973.7 0.7
761 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 973.3 0.5
762 1 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 973 0.5
763 1 Lucas Marra Laurel City Historical Fencing 972.9 0.7
764 Jonathan Marshall Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 972.6 0.6
765 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 972 0.6
766 Chanara Gettons Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 970.6 0.5
767 Matlock Hargrove Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 969.7 0.6
768 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 968.6 0.6
769 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 967.3 0.6
770 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 966.6 0.5
771 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 966.1 0.5
772 1 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.9 0.5
773 1 Juraj Orolín Triglav 965.8 0.8
774 Patrick Vallat Les Indépendants Réunis 965.3 0.5
775 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 965 0.6
776 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 964.5 0.5
777 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 964.4 0.5
778 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 964.1 0.7
779 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 963.9 0.6
780 1 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 963.8 0.8
781 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 963.3 0.5
782 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 962 0.6
783 1 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 961.9 0.6
784 1 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 961.6 0.8
785 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 961.5 0.5
786 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 960.9 0.8
787 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 959.9 0.6
788 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 959.2 0.7
789 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 958.9 0.5
790 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 958.8 0.5
791 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland Wroclaw 956.3 0.7
792 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 956.3 0.7
793 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 953.8 0.8
794 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 953.3 0.8
795 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 953.2 0.7
796 1 Dean Collis N/A 952.8 0.5
797 1 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 952.7 0.6
798 Aleks Roseneder Brisbane Swords 952.3 0.5
799 Emil Kivelä EHMS 951.2 0.6
800 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 950.7 0.5
801 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 950.7 0.5
802 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 949.2 0.7
803 Iain Stein Historical European Fighting Tasmania 949.2 0.7
804 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 949.1 0.6
805 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 948.8 0.5
806 Emanuele Fedolfi ASD Majistro Re 948.7 0.5
807 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 947.2 0.7
808 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 946.4 0.6
809 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 946.3 0.5
810 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 945.9 0.6
811 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 945.4 0.6
812 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 945.4 0.6
813 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 944.4 0.6
814 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.5 1
815 Morgan Bridi Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 943.2 0.7
816 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 943 0.5
817 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 942.8 0.5
818 Kent Cook Austin Historical Weapons Guild 942.2 0.7
819 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 941.7 0.6
820 Gene Tausk N/A 941.4 0.4
821 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 941 0.5
822 Mike O'Brien Boston Armizare 940.6 0.7
823 Ilya Gusev Golden Falcon 940.4 0.5
824 Andrew Hecker Big Tree Combat Club 939.4 0.5
825 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 939.4 0.5
826 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 937.4 0.5
827 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 937.1 0.5
828 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 937.1 0.5
829 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 936.6 0.5
830 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 936.4 0.5
831 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 935.7 0.6
832 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 933.8 1
833 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.5 0.6
834 Gemma Parral Sola Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 932.8 0.6
835 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 931.5 0.5
836 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 931.5 0.5
837 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.5 0.5
838 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 931.5 0.5
839 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 929.6 0.5
840 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 929.2 0.5
841 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 928.8 0.6
842 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 928.7 0.5
843 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 928.1 0.5
844 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 926.7 0.5
845 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 926.1 0.6
846 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 925.8 0.5
847 1 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 925.5 0.5
848 1 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 925.3 0.9
849 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 924.7 0.7
850 Luke Erhlanderr-Lawrence The School of the Sword 924.5 0.7
851 Bruno Majdowski Akademia Szermierzy 924.3 0.4
852 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 921.9 0.5
853 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 921.9 0.5
854 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 921.9 0.5
855 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 921.9 0.5
856 Adam Funderburk Atlanta Freifechter 920.8 0.5
857 Matej Hornak Bellátor 920.5 0.6
858 1 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 920.2 0.5
859 1 Christopher Palagi Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 920.1 0.7
860 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 919.1 0.6
861 Stew Feil N/A 916.9 0.4
862 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 916.9 0.4
863 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 915.9 0.5
864 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 914.8 0.5
865 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 913.8 0.5
866 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 909.5 0.6
867 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 909.4 0.7
868 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 907.5 0.4
869 Peter Törlind Frostheim 907.5 0.4
870 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 907.5 0.4
871 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 907.5 0.4
872 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 907.5 0.4
873 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 907.5 0.4
874 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 907.5 0.4
875 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.5 0.4
876 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 907.5 0.4
877 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 906.3 0.9
878 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 905.1 0.6
879 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 905.1 0.5
880 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 904.6 0.5
881 Jason Cherches N/A 904.6 0.5
882 Andre Troche New York Historical Fencing Association 903.6 0.6
883 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 903.5 0.5
884 Andy Damms N/A 903.4 0.5
885 Ian Terry Via Della Spada 903.1 0.6
886 Andrej Orjabinec Pugiles 903 0.6
887 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 902.5 0.6
888 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 902 0.5
889 1 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 901.8 0.5
890 1 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 901.7 0.7
891 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 900.4 0.6
892 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 896.5 0.5
893 Jacob Ohlin Sällskapet Lunds Kontrafäktare 895.2 0.6
894 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 894.9 0.6
895 Michail Demidov UKRF 892.8 0.5
896 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 892.5 0.5
897 David Critchley Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 890.2 0.5
898 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 889.2 0.6
899 Aloïs Le Marchand Les Guerriers du Lendemain 888.3 0.5
900 1 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 887.4 0.7
901 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 887.4 0.8
902 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 886.5 1
903 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 885.2 0.5
904 David Young Clashing Steel Longsword Club 885 0.5
905 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 883.8 0.5
906 James Wran Brisbane Swords 882.8 0.5
907 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 882 0.6
908 Adrien Ala Frères d'AMHE 881.3 0.6
909 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 881.1 0.5
910 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 879.5 0.5
911 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 878 0.5
912 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 877.9 0.5
913 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 876.8 0.5
914 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 875.9 0.7
915 Olga Posadskaia HEMA Academy 874.4 0.5
916 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 874.3 0.5
917 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 873.5 0.6
918 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 873 0.5
919 Randy Moore Rocket City HEMA 870.3 0.5
920 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 869.7 0.6
921 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 869.4 0.6
922 Jeffrey Baravarian Long Island Historical Fencing Society 868.4 0.6
923 Mats Bergström EHMS 867.3 0.6
924 Tomi Salo EHMS 866.9 0.5
925 Adam Boulton Taunton Longswords 864.2 0.5
926 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 861 0.5
927 Francesco Santeramo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 860.9 0.5
928 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 857.3 0.6
929 1 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 856.1 0.6
930 1 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 856 0.8
931 1 Kamila Gonciarz Szermierka Kielce 855.9 0.6
932 1 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 855.8 0.8
933 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 855.6 0.5
934 1 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 855 0.5
935 1 Micala Newland Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 854.8 0.7
936 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 854.5 0.5
937 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 852.5 0.5
938 Sam Wildman The School of the Sword 852.4 0.6
939 Łukasz Gardela ARMA Poland 852.3 0.7
940 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 850.2 0.9
941 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 850 0.6
942 Piotr Urbański Szermierka Kielce 848.2 0.5
943 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 847.3 0.9
944 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 846.6 0.5
945 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 846.4 0.7
946 Victor Carlos Santalla López Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 846 0.6
947 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 845.4 0.5
948 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 845.3 0.6
949 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland Warszawa 842.4 0.8
950 Ascander Suarez London Historical Fencing Club 842.2 0.7
951 Katherine Livingston Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 841.8 0.7
952 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 841.2 0.6
953 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 840.5 0.6
954 Patrick Hunter The School of Historical Fencing 838.2 0.7
955 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 837.3 0.5
956 Maciej Skóra Miles Fencing 836.5 0.5
957 Sean Archer House Darksun 833.6 0.6
958 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland Warszawa 832.7 0.6
959 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 831.5 0.6
960 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 831 0.7
961 Katharine Efird En Garde Fencing 829.3 0.5
962 Nicola Melotti Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 829 0.5
963 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 828.3 0.5
964 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 827.1 0.5
965 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.7 0.6
966 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 825.3 0.6
967 Christopher Robson House Darksun 824.9 0.6
968 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.8 0.5
969 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 823.8 0.5
970 Francesco Anacardi N/A 823.8 0.5
971 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 823.2 0.6
972 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 822.6 0.6
973 Aleksander Kulesza-Milewski Krakowska Szkoła Fechtunku 822.2 0.6
974 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 821.8 0.7
975 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 820.2 0.7
976 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 819.2 0.6
977 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 818.6 0.6
978 Pavel Dostal Pardubický spolek šermířský 818.5 0.5
979 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 814.4 0.5
980 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 813.6 0.6
981 Pamela Sbardella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 813.5 0.5
982 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.9 0.5
983 Joonas Katko EHMS 810.9 0.6
984 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 810.7 0.5
985 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 810.7 0.5
986 Jordan Mock Academy of Steel 810.2 0.5
987 Joachim Buchert EHMS 809.9 0.4
988 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 809.4 0.6
989 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 807.7 0.4
990 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 807.4 0.6
991 Christopher Morrison N/A 807.1 0.5
992 Karin Heigl Ochs München 806 0.4
993 Bogdan Bykov Varga 805.7 0.5
994 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 805.4 0.5
995 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 803.8 0.6
996 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 803.5 0.5
997 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 803.3 0.4
998 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 799.4 0.5
999 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 798.7 0.6
1000 Peter Gábor Košický šermiarský cech 797.8 0.6
1001 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 797.8 0.5
1002 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 796.1 0.5
1003 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 795.6 0.9
1004 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 795.3 0.6
1005 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 793.1 0.5
1006 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 789.6 0.5
1007 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 789.1 0.5
1008 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 788.6 0.5
1009 Antonio Corral Gomez Escuela de Esgrima Historica de Madrid 787.6 0.6
1010 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 786.5 0.6
1011 1 Nero Lynx N/A 784.9 0.5
1012 1 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 784.8 0.7
1013 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 784.6 0.6
1014 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 784.5 0.6
1015 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 784.2 0.5
1016 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 782.9 0.5
1017 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 782.8 0.5
1018 Hannah Gammack N/A 782.6 0.5
1019 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 782.2 0.5
1020 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 781.7 0.5
1021 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 781.3 0.5
1022 Tom Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 780.3 0.5
1023 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 779.8 0.6
1024 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 779.7 0.5
1025 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 778.9 0.6
1026 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 777.8 0.6
1027 Vladimír Polák Triglav 777.6 0.5
1028 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 775.8 0.6
1029 Pavla Markupová Digladior 774.6 0.6
1030 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 773.3 0.5
1031 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 771.7 0.5
1032 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 771.7 0.5
1033 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 770.3 0.5
1034 Sascha Raeder Ad Arma 770.1 0.6
1035 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 767.6 0.7
1036 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 767.5 0.5
1037 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 766.3 0.7
1038 Tom Verduyn The School of the Sword 766.2 0.5
1039 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 765.3 0.6
1040 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 765.2 0.5
1041 Pierre Mathieu Les Guerriers du Lendemain 762.7 0.6
1042 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 762.4 0.6
1043 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 761.8 0.5
1044 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 759.2 0.5
1045 Joseph Zagroba Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 756 0.5
1046 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 755.7 0.6
1047 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 754.9 0.6
1048 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 751.5 0.6
1049 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 751.1 0.4
1050 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 751.1 0.4
1051 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 749.9 0.5
1052 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 749.8 0.5
1053 1 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 749.5 0.5
1054 1 James Barker The School of the Sword 749.5 0.6
1055 Nataliya Presnyakova HEMA Academy 748.5 0.5
1056 1 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 747.8 0.4
1057 1 Kristofer Heramb Bentz Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 747.7 0.6
1058 Dirk Yarker Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 746.9 0.7
1059 Wyatt Meriwether Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 746.3 0.5
1060 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 744.9 0.6
1061 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 744.8 0.4
1062 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 744.8 0.4
1063 Magnus Rolstad Jordal Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 744 0.6
1064 Tyler Larson Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 743.5 0.5
1065 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 741.6 0.5
1066 Ivan Luhmenev Peresvet 740.6 0.5
1067 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 739.2 0.5
1068 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 738.8 0.7
1069 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.6 0.4
1070 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 737.5 0.5
1071 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 737.5 0.5
1072 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 736.9 0.6
1073 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 736.9 0.5
1074 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 736.9 0.5
1075 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 736.2 0.6
1076 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 736.1 0.6
1077 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 736 0.5
1078 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 735.3 0.4
1079 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 734.5 0.5
1080 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 734.1 0.5
1081 Shane Hinckley N/A 733.6 0.5
1082 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 733.2 0.7
1083 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 731.7 0.5
1084 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 731.7 0.5
1085 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 731.7 0.5
1086 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 731.3 0.5
1087 Bjørn Veen Rygene 730.7 0.4
1088