Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1844.3 7.7
2 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1842 1
3 11 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1789.4 132.6
4 1 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1770.6 1
5 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1769.1 1.2
6 15 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1754 133.7
7 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1748 0.7
8 2 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1722.8 1.2
9 8 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1720.7 80.9
10 6 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1709.9 65.6
11 4 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1697.6 1.3
12 4 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1688 0.8
13 4 James Campbell House Darksun 1676.7 1.1
14 4 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1671.4 0.8
15 8 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1658.4 41.3
16 5 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1657.4 1.5
17 5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1656 1
18 5 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1656 0.8
19 4 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1648.1 0.8
20 2 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1640.6 21.6
21 3 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1636 1
22 3 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1635.8 0.7
23 4 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1634.2 50.5
24 4 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1633.6 56.8
25 5 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1627.3 1.1
26 2 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1592.9 1
27 78 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1590 172.4
28 3 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1589.4 1.1
29 3 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1588.4 0.6
30 5 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1573.1 11.7
31 27 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1568.8 67.8
32 64 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1564.4 129.7
33 4 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1564.1 0.9
34 4 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1563.8 0.9
35 4 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1563.5 0.7
36 3 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1562.2 0.5
37 5 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1562.1 1.1
38 4 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1561.7 0.6
39 3 Kirill Danilov White Company 1560.1 0.9
40 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1556.6 1.1
41 3 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1556.3 0.7
42 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1553.3 1
43 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1552.7 1.2
44 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1549.5 0.9
45 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1548.1 0.7
46 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1547 1.5
47 3 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1544.6 1
48 3 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1544.6 0.6
49 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1541.3 0.8
50 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1539.3 0.6
51 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1538.7 1
52 3 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1537.4 0.9
53 3 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1534.8 0.8
54 3 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1531.5 0.7
55 3 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1527.3 1
56 3 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1525.1 1.2
57 44 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1513.5 85.7
58 4 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1513.1 0.6
59 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1513 0.7
60 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1509
61 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1506.3 0.7
62 3 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1500 1
63 3 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1495.2 0.9
64 3 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1493 1.3
65 3 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1489.9 1.1
66 3 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1489.9 0.7
67 3 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1488.4 0.8
68 3 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1488.2 0.8
69 3 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1486.8 0.9
70 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1485.4 1
71 4 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1485.4 1.5
72 41 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1485.1 86.9
73 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1484.4
74 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1483.7 0.9
75 5 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1481.7 0.6
76 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1481.2 0.7
77 5 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1479.6 1
78 5 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1479.5 1
79 5 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1477 0.7
80 17 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1474.4 40.5
81 10 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1472.4 29.9
82 6 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1472.3 0.7
83 8 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1472.2 0.9
84 7 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1471.9 0.6
85 7 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1470.7 0.7
86 7 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1468.9 1
87 7 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1466.3 0.9
88 19 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1460.8 46.2
89 6 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1457.6 0.8
90 6 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1455.5 0.6
91 9 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1454 4.9
92 36 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1452.7 78.2
93 8 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1450.5 1
94 8 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1449.7 0.6
95 8 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1448.9 22.8
96 9 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1447.7 1.1
97 9 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1446.2 1.2
98 9 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1445 0.9
99 9 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1443 0.9
100 8 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1440.3 0.5
101 8 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1439.1 0.8
102 8 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1436.1 1
103 8 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1435.6 1.1
104 6 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1433.2 0.7
105 6 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1432.5 1
106 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1428.1 1
107 50 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1421.2 83.2
108 4 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1418.4 0.7
109 3 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1415.6 0.7
110 8 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1413.2 14
111 3 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1406.9 1
112 18 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1404.6 31.4
113 4 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1403.4 0.6
114 4 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1402.8 0.7
115 4 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1401.3 0.6
116 4 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1397.7 1.3
117 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1396.9 0.9
118 3 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1386.8 1.2
119 3 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1386.2 0.9
120 3 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1385.3 0.9
121 3 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1385.1 0.8
122 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1384.8 0.7
123 35 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1384.8 54.3
124 86 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1381.3 122.6
125 5 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1380.9 0.9
126 4 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1380.6 0.7
127 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1380.6 0.8
128 5 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1378.9 0.6
129 5 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1377.8 1.5
130 5 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1377.4 0.8
131 5 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1377.1 0.6
132 5 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1374.7 0.8
133 4 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1373.8 0.7
134 37 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1372.4 57.5
135 4 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1372.1 0.7
136 4 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.9 0.6
137 56 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1371.5 95.6
138 5 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1371.3 0.8
139 5 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1368.9 0.8
140 5 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1367.6 0.6
141 Brian Caswell N/A 1367.5
142 258 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1365.2 288
143 7 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.9 0.8
144 7 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1360.9 0.7
145 7 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1357.4 0.6
146 7 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1356.9 0.7
147 7 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.4 0.6
148 64 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1351.2 94.6
149 8 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1350.4 0.6
150 8 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1350.1 0.8
151 8 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1349.3 1.4
152 8 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1346.9 0.7
153 47 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1345.7 72.6
154 9 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1345.5 1
155 8 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1343.4 0.8
156 10 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1343.3 1
157 9 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1342.8 0.9
158 8 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1342.7 0.5
159 10 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1342.7 0.6
160 9 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1340.2 0.7
161 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1338.9
162 10 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1338.4 0.8
163 10 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1337.9 0.9
164 10 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1336.5 0.7
165 10 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1334.4 0.7
166 516 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1333.9 541.7
167 11 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1331.6 1
168 63 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1331.2 88.5
169 10 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1327.6 0.8
170 10 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1327 0.7
171 118 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1324.5 149.1
172 11 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1324.2 0.7
173 10 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1322.1 0.6
174 12 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1321.9 0.9
175 11 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1321.9 0.6
176 11 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1321.1 0.7
177 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1320.4 0.7
178 11 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1318.6 0.6
179 11 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1318.3 0.8
180 11 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1317.5 0.6
181 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1314.4 0.7
182 10 Tim Davis Krieg School 1314.2 0.6
183 10 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1311.9 0.6
184 9 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1309.3 0.6
185 11 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1309.1 0.8
186 10 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1308.1 0.7
187 10 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1306.7 0.7
188 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1305.8 0.6
189 10 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1304.8 1
190 9 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1303.8 0.5
191 11 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1303.6 0.9
192 10 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1303 0.8
193 10 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1300.9 1.3
194 10 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1298.2 0.7
195 10 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1295.9 0.7
196 441 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1294.4 451.7
197 11 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1294.2 0.9
198 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1294
199 12 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1292.4 0.8
200 12 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1290.5 0.8
201 Nathan Mulch N/A 1290.4
202 12 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1289.6 0.6
203 12 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1288.8 0.6
204 12 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1287.3 0.6
205 12 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1283.2 0.8
206 12 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1280.7 0.6
207 12 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1279.8 0.8
208 12 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.5 0.6
209 12 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1277.2 0.8
210 12 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1276 0.8
211 54 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1275.4 56.4
212 13 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1274.2 0.6
213 12 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1271.9 0.7
214 12 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1268.8 0.5
215 12 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1266.5 1
216 12 David Powell N/A 1266.1 0.5
217 11 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1264.3 0.6
218 13 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1264.2 1
219 12 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1263.4 0.6
220 12 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1262.1 1
221 12 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1259.2 0.7
222 11 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1258 0.6
223 10 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1255.1 0.6
224 10 Eric Smith N/A 1254.8 0.6
225 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1254.7
226 11 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1254.2 0.8
227 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1252.7 0.6
228 65 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1252.5 81.8
229 13 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1252.4 1
230 12 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1252.1 0.7
231 12 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.9 0.7
232 66 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1250.5 83.6
233 13 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.1 0.8
234 45 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1249.9 41.1
235 14 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1248.3 0.6
236 14 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1247.7 0.6
237 14 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1247.1 0.8
238 14 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.9 0.8
239 14 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.8 0.5
240 14 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1244 0.8
241 14 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1243.5 0.6
242 13 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1242.7 0.5
243 13 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1242.7 0.5
244 16 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1242.5 0.7
245 12 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1239.3 0.5
246 14 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1239 1.1
247 13 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1237.1 0.6
248 13 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1234.8 0.6
249 13 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1233.9 0.8
250 13 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1233.8 0.6
251 13 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1231.1 0.6
252 13 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1230.7 0.8
253 13 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1230.7 0.8
254 13 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1230.5 0.6
255 13 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1230.4 0.6
256 12 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1227.3 0.6
257 12 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1225.5 0.9
258 12 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1225.1 0.8
259 12 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223.7 0.7
260 11 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.6 0.4
261 13 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1223.6 0.6
262 79 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1223.4 93.9
263 13 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1220.7 0.5
264 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1219.4
265 13 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1219.1 0.6
266 15 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1218.8 0.9
267 14 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218.5 0.6
268 14 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1218.4 0.6
269 14 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1216.6 0.6
270 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1213.3
271 15 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.8 0.6
272 15 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1211.1 0.5
273 15 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1210.6 0.8
274 15 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1210.4 0.8
275 15 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1210.4 0.7
276 15 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1209 0.6
277 15 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1207.6 0.8
278 15 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1206.4 0.6
279 15 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.9 0.6
280 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1203.8
281 16 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1203.3 0.6
282 16 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1202.5 0.8
283 15 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1202.2 0.5
284 17 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1202 0.7
285 16 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.7 0.6
286 16 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1197.3 0.7
287 16 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1193.2 0.8
288 16 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192.8 0.8
289 16 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1190.5 0.8
290 16 Kit Smith N/A 1189.4 0.7
291 8 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1188.7 9.3
292 17 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1188.4 1.1
293 17 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1186.1 0.7
294 17 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1186.1 0.6
295 17 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1185.2 1.1
296 17 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184.8 0.8
297 16 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1184.5 0.5
298 18 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1184.3 0.8
299 17 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1180.6 0.6
300 16 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1178.1 0.8
301 16 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1177 0.6
302 16 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1176.7 0.5
303 16 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.7 0.5
304 16 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1175.4 0.9
305 15 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1172.4 0.6
306 63 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1171.2 57.7
307 16 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1171.1 0.6
308 16 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1170.2 0.7
309 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1169.7 0.7
310 15 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1169.6 0.6
311 15 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1168.9 1
312 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1168.8
313 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1168.8
314 17 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1168.7 0.9
315 16 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1163.5 0.6
316 64 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1162.4 70.8
317 17 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1161.3 0.9
318 17 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161 0.6
319 17 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.5 0.6
320 17 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1158.8 0.5
321 17 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1158 0.8
322 17 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1154.4 0.6
323 17 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1153.3 0.7
324 16 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1152.3 0.8
325 18 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1152.2 0.9
326 14 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1152 1.3
327 18 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1151.8 0.7
328 18 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1151.1 0.7
329 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1150.4
330 19 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1150 0.7
331 18 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1148.1 0.8
332 18 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1145.6 0.5
333 15 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1144.9 2.9
334 19 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1144.8 0.6
335 19 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1143.8 0.6
336 19 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1143 0.5
337 18 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1141 0.9
338 18 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1139.1 0.7
339 18 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1139 0.8
340 18 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1138.4 0.8
341 18 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1138.2 0.5
342 18 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137.9 0.7
343 17 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1137.3 0.5
344 19 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1137.3 0.9
345 18 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1136 0.7
346 17 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1135.3 0.5
347 19 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1135.1 0.8
348 18 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1133 0.6
349 17 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132.6 0.5
350 17 Billy Tregle N/A 1132.6 0.5
351 20 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1132.5 0.6
352 18 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1132.3 0.6
353 18 András Berki Kard Rendje 1132.1 0.7
354 18 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1131.4 0.6
355 18 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1131.2 0.5
356 18 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1131 0.6
357 58 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1130.4 75.2
358 19 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1129.7 1
359 19 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1129.4 0.5
360 18 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1128.6 0.7
361 18 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1128.4 0.6
362 18 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1128.4 0.6
363 18 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1128 0.7
364 18 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1124.4 0.7
365 18 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1123.9 0.6
366 18 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1122.7 0.6
367 16 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1119.7 0.5
368 18 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1119.5 0.8
369 20 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1119.4 3.1
370 18 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1118.6 0.6
371 18 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.4 0.6
372 18 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1118.3 0.5
373 18 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1117.1 0.7
374 18 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1116 0.6
375 18 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1115.1 0.6
376 John Waller The School of the Sword 1114.9
377 19 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1113.2 0.7
378 19 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1112.5 0.6
379 19 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1109.5 0.7
380 19 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1109.5 0.6
381 19 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1107.4 0.6
382 19 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1106.3 0.8
383 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1105.4
384 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1105
385 21 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1103.5 0.7
386 21 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1103.1 0.6
387 21 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1101.5 0.6
388 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1101.3
389 22 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1098.4 0.8
390 22 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1098.1 0.6
391 21 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1097.5 0.6
392 23 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1097.4 0.8
393 22 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1096.5 0.7
394 22 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1096.5 0.7
395 22 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1096.5 0.7
396 22 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1095.9 0.5
397 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1094.3
398 23 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1094.2 0.6
399 23 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1093.2 0.5
400 23 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1093.2 0.5
401 23 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1091.9 0.8
402 23 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.6 0.5
403 22 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1089 0.6
404 22 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1088.2 0.8
405 22 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1086.9 0.6
406 22 Matt Galas N/A 1086 0.5
407 22 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1085.6 0.6
408 22 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1084.6 0.9
409 22 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1083.8 1
410 22 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1083.8 0.8
411 22 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1083.7 0.5
412 22 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1083.6 0.5
413 22 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1082.8 0.5
414 16 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1082.6 5.1
415 23 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1082 0.6
416 23 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1079.7 0.6
417 23 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.6 0.6
418 23 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1079.2 0.6
419 23 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1077.9 1
420 23 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1076.8 0.8
421 22 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1076.7 0.7
422 21 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1075.4 0.7
423 21 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1073 0.6
424 21 Jesse Eaton N/A 1072.7 0.5
425 21 Michal Laktis Triglav 1072.6 0.6
426 20 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.8 0.4
427 22 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1069.6 0.8
428 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1068.5 0.5
429 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1066.8
430 21 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066.8 0.4
431 23 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1066.6 0.7
432 39 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065 61.8
433 22 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1064.8 0.6
434 22 Lamont Glass N/A 1064.3 0.5
435 32 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1064 59.2
436 23 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058.9 0.4
437 23 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1058.6 0.7
438 22 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1057.8 2.8
439 22 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1053.4 0.6
440 22 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1051 0.6
441 21 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1050.7 0.5
442 23 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1050.6 0.7
443 22 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1050.2 0.7
444 22 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.9 0.5
445 22 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1048.9 0.5
446 22 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1048.7 0.4
447 22 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1045.3 0.6
448 22 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1044.6 0.5
449 22 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1044.6 0.5
450 22 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1042.7 0.7
451 22 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1042 0.8
452 22 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1041.6 0.5
453 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1040.7
454 23 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1039.9 0.7
455 23 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1036.9 0.6
456 23 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.9 0.6
457 23 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1034.9 0.5
458 23 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1034.4 0.7
459 23 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1034.1 0.6
460 2 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1033.1 20.6
461 24 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1032.8 0.5
462 24 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1032.5 0.5
463 24 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1029.7 0.5
464 23 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1029.5 0.5
465 25 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1029.3 0.7
466 24 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1029.2 0.6
467 24 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1029 0.6
468 24 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1028.9 0.6
469 23 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1027.4 0.9
470 23 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1023.4 0.5
471 23 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1021.7 0.6
472 23 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1020.6 0.8
473 23 Merijn Driessen MARS 1020.4 0.7
474 64 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1019.6 47.2
475 24 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1019 0.6
476 24 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1016.9 0.8
477 23 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1016.3 0.6
478 25 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1015.9 1
479 24 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1015.6 0.6
480 24 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1013.5 0.7
481 24 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1012.5 0.6
482 23 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1010.7 0.7
483 23 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1010.7 0.7
484 23 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1010.7 0.7
485 23 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1010.5 0.5
486 23 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1009.5 0.6
487 23 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.9 0.6
488 22 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1005.6 0.5
489 21 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1004 0.8
490 21 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1003.8 0.5
491 21 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1003.5 0.6
492 20 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1001.5 0.9
493 48 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1000.7 28.6
494 21 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 999.8 0.6
495 21 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 999.4 0.5
496 21 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 999 0.6
497 21 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 998.8 0.5
498 21 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 998 0.6
499 21 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.6 0.4
500 21 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 995.6 0.5
501 21 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 995.5 0.6
502 21 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 995 0.5
503 101 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 994.9 93.8
504 22 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 992 0.5
505 22 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 990.6 0.8
506 22 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 990.2 0.6
507 22 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 989.9 0.8
508 22 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 987.9 0.6
509 22 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 986.5 0.5
510 22 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 986.3 0.5
511 22 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.8 0.5
512 22 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 985.5 0.7
513 22 Sam Ross Krieg School 984.9 0.5
514 22 Mats Bergström EHMS 984.7 0.4
515 22 Zoë Chandler EHMS 984.7 0.4
516 22 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 984.2 0.5
517 22 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 983.8 0.4
518 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 981.8
519 23 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 981.6 0.5
520 23 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 981.4 0.4
521 23 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 979.9 0.5
522 23 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 979.8 0.6
523 23 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 979.8 0.5
524 23 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 979.7 0.5
525 23 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 977.2 0.7
526 23 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 976.9 0.6
527 23 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 976.1 0.5
528 23 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 975.8 0.7
529 23 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 973.5 0.5
530 22 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 972.9 0.5
531 24 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 972.8 0.9
532 23 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 972.5 0.5
533 23 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 972 0.6
534 23 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 971.1 0.5
535 23 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 970.7 0.5
536 22 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 969.8 0.5
537 24 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 969.8 0.8
538 23 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 969.6 0.6
539 23 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 969.1 0.6
540 23 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 968.1 0.5
541 23 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 967.2 0.6
542 23 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 967.1 0.6
543 78 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 966.1 40.4
544 24 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 965.2 0.5
545 24 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 965.1 0.5
546 24 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 964.3 0.9
547 4 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 962.8 18.3
548 25 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 961 0.6
549 25 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 958.6 0.7
550 25 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 956.9 0.5
551 25 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 956.9 0.5
552 25 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 956.4 0.6
553 25 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 954.6 0.6
554 25 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 954.4 0.7
555 25 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 953.9 0.6
556 11 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 953.9 21.7
557 26 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 953.2 0.6
558 26 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 953.2 0.6
559 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 953.1 0.5
560 26 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 950.2 0.6
561 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 949.7
562 27 Desiree Healey N/A 949.5 0.5
563 27 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 949.5 0.5
564 27 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 948.9 0.6
565 27 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 948.2 0.6
566 27 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 947.9 0.6
567 27 Gene Tausk N/A 947.1 0.4
568 27 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 946.5 0.5
569 27 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 944.5 0.5
570 26 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 943.3 0.6
571 26 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 943.2 0.5
572 26 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 943.2 0.5
573 26 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 943.2 0.5
574 26 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 942.8 0.5
575 26 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941.6 0.7
576 26 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.2 0.6
577 26 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 940.9 0.5
578 25 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 938.9 0.5
579 25 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 937.6 0.5
580 25 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.6 0.5
581 25 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.6 0.5
582 25 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 937.6 0.5
583 25 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 936.1 0.6
584 25 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 935.2 0.5
585 25 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 934.7 0.5
586 25 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 934.7 0.5
587 25 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 934.6 0.5
588 25 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 934 0.7
589 25 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 933.4 0.5
590 24 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 932.5 0.5
591 26 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 932.4 0.6
592 23 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931.5 0.5
593 25 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 931.4 0.7
594 24 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.8 0.5
595 24 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 927.8 0.5
596 24 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 927.8 0.5
597 24 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 927.8 0.5
598 24 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 926.8 0.6
599 24 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 926.7 0.5
600 24 Stew Feil N/A 922.8 0.5
601 24 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 922.8 0.5
602 24 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 922.3 0.5
603 23 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 918 0.7
604 25 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 917.8 0.9
605 49 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 916.9 92.5
606 25 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 915.2 0.6
607 25 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 914.5 0.6
608 25 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 913.3 0.4
609 25 Peter Törlind Frostheim 913.3 0.4
610 25 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 913.3 0.4
611 25 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 913.3 0.4
612 25 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 913.3 0.4
613 25 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 913.3 0.4
614 25 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 913.3 0.4
615 25 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.3 0.4
616 25 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 913.3 0.4
617 25 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 912.9 0.6
618 24 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 911.7 0.5
619 26 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 911.7 0.5
620 25 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 911.2 0.5
621 25 Jason Cherches N/A 911.2 0.5
622 70 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 910.5 29.9
623 26 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 910.2 0.5
624 26 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 909.9 0.6
625 26 Andy Damms N/A 909.8 0.5
626 26 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 908.6 0.5
627 26 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 908.4 0.5
628 26 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 907.7 0.6
629 26 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 903 0.5
630 25 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 899.2 0.5
631 25 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 896.7 0.7
632 25 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 896.6 0.6
633 25 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 895.9 0.6
634 25 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 892.6 0.6
635 25 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 892.6 0.6
636 25 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 892 0.7
637 25 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 891.5 0.5
638 25 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 891 0.6
639 25 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 890.6 0.7
640 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 889.9
641 26 James Wran Brisbane Swords 889.9 0.6
642 26 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 888.2 0.5
643 26 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 886.4 0.5
644 26 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 885.4 0.7
645 26 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 884.5 0.5
646 26 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 884.3 0.5
647 26 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 883.5 0.5
648 26 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 881.5 0.6
649 26 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 881.1 0.5
650 26 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 880.2 0.6
651 26 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 870.5 0.6
652 26 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 867.9 0.5
653 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 864.8
654 26 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 863.7 0.5
655 26 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 863.5 0.6
656 26 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 861.8 0.5
657 26 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 860.9 0.5
658 31 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 860.8 4.7
659 27 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 854.6 0.6
660 27 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 852.4 0.5
661 27 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 849.4 0.6
662 27 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 848.9 0.7
663 27 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 843.4 0.5
664 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 841.4
665 27 Sean Archer House Darksun 840.9 0.6
666 27 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 839.9 0.6
667 27 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 839.7 0.7
668 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 839.1
669 28 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 835 0.5
670 28 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.8 0.5
671 28 Christopher Robson House Darksun 833.2 0.6
672 28 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 832.9 0.6
673 28 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 831.2 0.9
674 28 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 831 0.6
675 28 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 830.1 0.6
676 28 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.8 0.5
677 28 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.8 0.5
678 28 Francesco Anacardi N/A 829.8 0.5
679 28 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 827.1 0.6
680 28 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 825.9 0.6
681 28 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 824.7 0.6
682 27 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 821 0.6
683 27 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 820.9 0.5
684 27 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 819.5 0.5
685 27 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 817.2 0.5
686 27 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 817.2 0.5
687 27 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 816.6 0.6
688 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 815.7
689 28 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 815.6 0.6
690 28 Joachim Buchert EHMS 815.2 0.4
691 28 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 813.4 0.4
692 27 Karin Heigl Ochs München 811.7 0.4
693 29 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 811.7 0.6
694 28 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 811.3 0.6
695 28 Juraj Orolín Triglav 811 0.5
696 28 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808.8 0.4
697 28 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 805.7 0.5
698 28 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 804.7 0.5
699 28 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 804.3 0.5
700 28 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 803.6 0.6
701 28 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 802.3 0.5
702 28 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 800 0.5
703 28 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 799 0.5
704 28 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 796.8 0.6
705 28 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 795.2 0.5
706 28 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 794.6 0.5
707 28 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 793.8 0.7
708 28 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 792.2 0.6
709 28 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 792 0.6
710 27 Nero Lynx N/A 791.3 0.5
711 27 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 790.9 0.5
712 27 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 789.6 0.5
713 25 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 789.2 0.5
714 28 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 789.2 0.6
715 28 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 789.2 0.5
716 27 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 789.1 0.5
717 27 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 788.2 0.5
718 27 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 788.2 0.5
719 27 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 786.3 0.5
720 27 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 786.1 0.6
721 26 Vladimír Polák Triglav 784.1 0.5
722 28 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 784 0.6
723 27 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 779.6 0.5
724 27 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 777.7 0.5
725 27 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 776.6 0.5
726 27 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 774.1 0.5
727 27 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 772.5 0.5
728 27 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 772.1 0.5
729 27 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 770 0.6
730 27 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 768.2 0.5
731 27 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 765.5 0.5
732 27 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 763.3 0.6
733 27 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 762.4 0.6
734 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 760.2
735 28 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 759.4 0.5
736 28 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 756.9 0.6
737 28 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 756.3 0.5
738 28 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 756.2 0.5
739 28 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 755.9 0.4
740 28 Olga Posadskaia Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 755.9 0.4
741 28 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 755.9 0.4
742 28 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 755.9 0.4
743 28 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 755.3 0.6
744 27 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 752.6 0.4
745 29 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 752.5 0.6
746 28 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 749.6 0.4
747 28 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 749.6 0.4
748 28 Mikael Kitola EHMS 749.6 0.4
749 28 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 749.6 0.4
750 28 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 749.6 0.4
751 28 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 748.4 0.6
752 28 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 747.5 0.7
753 28 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 744.2 0.5
754 28 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 744.2 0.5
755 27 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.2 0.4
756 29 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 744.1 0.6
757 28 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 744 0.5
758 28 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 744 0.5
759 28 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 742.6 0.5
760 28 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 741.1 0.5
761 28 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 741.1 0.5
762 28 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 741.1 0.5
763 28 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 740.8 0.4
764 28 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 740.2 0.5
765 28 Shane Hinckley N/A 739.7 0.5
766 28 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 738.1 0.5
767 28 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 737.8 0.5
768 28 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.8 0.5
769 28 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 737.8 0.5
770 28 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.8 0.5
771 28 Bjørn Veen Rygene 735.4 0.4
772 28 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 734.8 0.5
773 28 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 734 0.5
774 28 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 732.3 0.4
775 28 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.7 0.5
776 28 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 730.7 0.4
777 28 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 730.7 0.4
778 28 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.7 0.4
779 28 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729.9 0.5
780 28 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 729.4 0.5
781 28 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 726.9 0.5
782 28 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 724.5 0.5
783 28 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 723 0.5
784 28 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 723 0.5
785 28 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 720.9 0.6
786 28 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 719.3 0.5
787 28 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 718.8 0.5
788 28 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 713.5 0.4
789 28 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 713.5 0.4
790 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 712.5
791 29 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 712.4 0.7
792 29 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 689.8 0.5
793 28 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 686 0.5
794 30 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 686 0.6
795 29 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 683 0.5
796 29 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 661.5 0.5
797 29 Ed Wells Schola St. George 658 0.5
798 29 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.9 0.4
799 29 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 640.8 0.5
800 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 625.4
801 30 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 622.1 0.5
802 30 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 617.5 0.5
803 30 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 575.2 0.6
804 30 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 568.3 0.5