Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1842.6 1.7
2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1841 1
3 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1788.3 1
4 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1769.6 1
5 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1767.9 1.2
6 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1752.8 1.2
7 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1747.3 0.7
8 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1721.6 1.2
9 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1719.6 1
10 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1708.8 1
11 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1696.2 1.3
12 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1687.2 0.8
13 James Campbell House Darksun 1675.6 1.1
14 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1670.6 0.8
15 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1657.1 1.3
16 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1655.9 1.5
17 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1655.1 0.8
18 1 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1655 1
19 Domenico Fichera Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1647.3 0.8
20 32 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1641.7 104.3
21 1 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1639.3 1.3
22 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1635.6 42.7
23 2 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1634.6 1.3
24 1 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1633 1.1
25 1 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1632.3 1.4
26 1 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1626.3 1.1
27 185 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1602.8 328.6
28 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1589.2 0.8
29 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1587.8 0.6
30 André Hajjar Sesé La Compagnie Médiévale 1585.5
31 1 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1571.6 1.5
32 4 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1570.7 18.7
33 2 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1567.4 1.4
34 2 Jay Maxwell Waterloo Sparring Group 1563.3 1.1
35 2 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1563.3 0.9
36 2 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1562.9 0.9
37 2 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1562.9 0.7
38 2 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1561.6 0.5
39 1 Nicola Rondinella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1561.1 0.6
40 3 Frédéric Tracy In Custodia 1561.1 1
41 2 Kirill Danilov White Company 1559.2 0.9
42 1 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1555.6 0.7
43 3 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1555.5 1.1
44 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1552.5
45 3 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1552.3 1
46 3 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1551.5 1.2
47 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1548.6 0.9
48 3 Andrew Weems Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1547.5 0.7
49 3 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1545.6 1.4
50 2 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1543.9 0.6
51 4 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1543.6 1
52 3 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1540.5 0.8
53 3 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1538.6 0.6
54 3 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1537.8 1
55 2 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1534 0.8
56 2 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1530.8 0.7
57 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1526.3 1
58 2 Edward Craig The School of Historical Fencing 1523.9 1.2
59 18 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1516.1 36.5
60 2 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1512.5 0.6
61 4 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1512.4 22.5
62 5 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1512.4 1.2
63 4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1512.3 0.7
64 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1508.4
65 5 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1508.3 0.7
66 5 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1505.7 0.7
67 5 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1498.9 1
68 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1494.3 0.9
69 5 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1491.7 1.3
70 Kieron Rowe Medieval Swordplay Canada 1489.2
71 5 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1489.2 0.7
72 5 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1487.7 0.8
73 5 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1487.4 0.8
74 5 Pablo Dominguez Caamaño Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1485.9 0.9
75 5 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1484.5 1
76 4 Jake Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1484.1 1
77 6 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1483.9 1.5
78 5 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1483.7 0.7
79 5 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1482.8 0.9
80 5 Martin Höppner Berliner Rittergilde 1481.1 0.6
81 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1480.5 0.7
82 4 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1478.5 1
83 4 Eduardo Dos Santos Rodrigues Esgrima Sandina 1476.3 0.7
84 4 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1473.1 1.3
85 3 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1471.6 0.7
86 2 Maximilian Kunz Ochs Landshut 1471.3 0.6
87 4 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1471.3 0.9
88 7 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1471.1 1.3
89 4 Guillaume Greil Ex Machina 1470 0.7
90 4 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1467.9 1
91 4 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1465.4 0.9
92 4 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1459.6 1.1
93 4 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1456.9 0.8
94 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1455 0.6
95 4 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1452.9 1.2
96 4 Matthew Crane The School of the Sword 1451.7 1
97 4 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1449.5 1
98 4 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1449.1 0.6
99 4 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1447.7 1.2
100 4 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1446.6 1.1
101 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1445 1.2
102 4 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1444.1 0.9
103 92 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1443.7 147.9
104 5 Nicola Del Pup A.S.D. Regia Turris 1442.1 0.9
105 5 Adam Kaye School of Historical Defense Arts 1439.7 0.5
106 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1438.4 0.8
107 5 Ondrej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1435.1 1
108 5 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1434.5 1.1
109 5 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1432.5 0.7
110 5 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1431.5 1
111 5 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1427.1 1
112 222 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1422.5 277.7
113 6 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1420.2 1
114 6 Numa Ravier AURA Combat Historique 1417.8 0.7
115 6 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.9 0.7
116 94 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1413.8 222
117 7 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1412.1 1.1
118 7 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1406 0.9
119 7 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1403.6 1
120 7 Christian Schmitt Alte Schule - Historisches Fechten Bochum 1402.7 0.6
121 7 Aurélien Nouvion Ex Machina 1402.1 0.7
122 127 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1402 168.1
123 8 David Mene Arte Dimicatoria 1400.7 0.6
124 8 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1396.5 1.2
125 8 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1396 0.9
126 39 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1395.3 60.9
127 19 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1386.5 29.6
128 10 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1385.6 1.2
129 10 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1385.4 0.9
130 10 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1384.4 0.9
131 10 Marcus Irgens Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1384.3 0.8
132 10 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1384.1 0.7
133 10 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1383.9 0.9
134 312 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1383.3 334.5
135 11 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1380.3 1
136 11 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1380 0.9
137 11 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1379.9 0.7
138 11 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1379.7 0.8
139 105 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.8 136.2
140 12 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1378.3 0.6
141 11 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1376.5 0.8
142 11 Gabriel Zupcan Wölfe des Pfalzgrafen 1376.5 0.6
143 14 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1376.3 1.4
144 12 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1373.9 0.8
145 12 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1373.2 0.7
146 12 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1371.5 0.9
147 12 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1371.4 0.7
148 12 Paolo Tassinari Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1371.4 0.6
149 11 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1370.5 0.8
150 13 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1370.5 1
151 99 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1370.1 136.3
152 13 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1368.2 0.8
153 13 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1367 0.6
154 13 Brian Caswell N/A 1366.9 0.7
155 13 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1364.4 0.8
156 13 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.1 0.8
157 13 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1360.2 0.7
158 13 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1356.8 0.6
159 12 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1355.8 0.6
160 12 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1350.4 0.8
161 12 Florian Fortner Klingenspiel 1349.8 0.6
162 12 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1349.3 0.8
163 12 Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir 1347.9 1.4
164 12 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1346.2 0.7
165 12 Adrian Faulkner The School of the Sword 1344.7 1
166 12 Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 1344.5 1
167 12 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1342.6 0.8
168 10 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 1342.3 0.5
169 13 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1342.2 1
170 11 Andrzej Zmuda Trzebiatowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1342.1 0.6
171 14 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1341.9 0.9
172 12 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1339.6 0.7
173 12 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 1338.2 0.7
174 12 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1337.5 0.8
175 12 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1337 0.9
176 12 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1335.8 0.7
177 11 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1333.2 0.8
178 11 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1330.6 1
179 11 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1330.4 0.8
180 11 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1326.8 0.8
181 11 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1326.3 0.7
182 10 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1323.5 0.7
183 12 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1323.5 1
184 11 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1321.5 0.6
185 10 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1321.3 0.6
186 12 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1321 0.9
187 11 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1320.4 0.7
188 11 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1319.7 0.7
189 Jeff Greenwood Armoured Company of the Sword 1317.6
190 11 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1317.5 0.8
191 11 Seth Farrell Schola St. George 1316.9 0.6
192 11 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1313.7 0.7
193 11 Tim Davis Krieg School 1313.6 0.6
194 11 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1311.3 0.6
195 11 Juraj Zamkovský Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1308.7 0.6
196 11 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1308.3 0.8
197 10 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1306.1 0.7
198 10 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1305.2 0.6
199 10 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1303.8 1
200 10 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1303.3 0.5
201 10 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1302.7 0.9
202 10 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1302.2 0.8
203 10 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1299.6 1.3
204 10 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1297.5 0.7
205 27 Alfredo Velez Loyal Order of the Sword 1296.5 22.1
206 10 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1293.7 0.7
207 10 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1293.4 0.9
208 10 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1293.3 0.6
209 10 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1291.7 0.8
210 10 Christian Leeb Fior della Spada 1289.8 0.8
211 10 Nathan Mulch N/A 1289.7 0.6
212 10 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1288.9 0.6
213 10 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1288.3 0.6
214 10 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1286.7 0.6
215 29 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1283.4 24.8
216 11 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1282.4 0.8
217 11 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1280 0.6
218 11 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1279 0.8
219 11 Oskar Christian Lichtenberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1277.9 0.6
220 11 Alexander Farkas Banskobystrický šermiarsky spolok 1276.4 0.8
221 11 Gema Miguez Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1275.1 0.8
222 11 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1274.5 0.8
223 10 Robert Thomson House Darksun 1271.2 0.7
224 10 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1268.2 0.5
225 9 David Powell N/A 1265.6 0.5
226 11 Diego Pereira Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1265.5 1
227 10 Joshua Davis The School of the Sword 1263.7 0.6
228 10 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1263.2 1
229 10 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1262.7 0.6
230 10 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1261.1 1
231 10 Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1258.5 0.7
232 10 Gerold Halmetschlager Fior della Spada 1257.4 0.6
233 10 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1254.5 0.6
234 10 Eric Smith N/A 1254.2 0.6
235 10 Caitilin inghean Fheichin Society for Creative Anachronism 1254.1 0.7
236 10 Alessandro Sella ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1253.4 0.8
237 10 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1252.2 0.6
238 10 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1251.5 1
239 9 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1251.4 0.7
240 11 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1251.4 1
241 10 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1250.2 0.7
242 10 Apollon Makropoulos The School of the Sword 1249.7 0.8
243 10 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1249.3 0.8
244 10 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1249 0.9
245 10 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1247.6 0.6
246 10 Arthur Boutillon Le Chapitre des Armes 1247.1 0.6
247 10 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1246.4 0.8
248 9 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1245.3 0.5
249 11 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1245.1 0.8
250 10 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1243.3 0.8
251 10 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1242.9 0.6
252 10 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1242.2 0.5
253 10 Andrea Conti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1242.2 0.5
254 9 Nicola Gasparet A.S.D. Regia Turris 1238.7 0.5
255 9 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1237.8 1.1
256 9 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1236.5 0.6
257 491 Mikael Kitola EHMS 1236 486.4
258 10 Thomas Robardet-Caffin École Chevaleresque 1234.2 0.6
259 8 Alessandro Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1230.5 0.6
260 8 Toby Lunn Big Tree Combat Club 1230 0.8
261 7 Ivan Vaira Scherma Storica Genova 1229.9 0.6
262 85 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1229.9 94.8
263 10 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1229.9 0.8
264 9 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1229.8 0.6
265 9 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1226.7 0.6
266 9 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1224.6 0.9
267 9 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1224.3 0.8
268 8 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1223.2 0.4
269 8 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1223 0.6
270 11 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1223 0.7
271 9 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1222.6 0.7
272 431 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1221.8 422.8
273 10 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1220.2 0.5
274 10 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1218.8 0.6
275 10 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1218.6 0.6
276 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1218.5
277 10 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1218 0.6
278 12 Ruben Martin Pereira Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1217.9 0.9
279 11 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1217.8 0.6
280 11 Mathieu Prost Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1216 0.6
281 11 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1212.7 0.6
282 11 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1212.2 0.6
283 11 Kjetil Evjen Kongshirden 1260 1210.6 0.5
284 11 Stéphane Lacombe Frères d'AMHE 1209.8 0.8
285 10 Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing 1209.7 0.7
286 12 Jean-Rémy Gallapont Médiéval Combat 1209.6 0.8
287 11 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1208.4 0.6
288 11 Filip Trcka Košický šermiarský cech 1206.8 0.8
289 11 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1205.7 0.6
290 11 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1204.4 0.6
291 11 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1203.2 0.6
292 11 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1202.7 0.6
293 11 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1201.8 0.8
294 11 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1201.6 0.5
295 11 Manuel Ongil Peñalver 100Tolos HEMA 1201.4 0.7
296 Raul Barrera-Barraza Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1199.8
297 12 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1199.1 0.6
298 12 Audun Theodorsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1196.6 0.7
299 Kevin Franklin Tattershall School of Defense 1195.2
300 13 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1192.4 0.8
301 13 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1192 0.8
302 13 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1189.8 0.8
303 13 Kit Smith N/A 1188.8 0.7
304 13 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1187.8 0.9
305 13 Devis Mari Societa dei Vai 1187.3 1.1
306 12 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1185.5 0.6
307 14 Emmanuel Corfmat École Chevaleresque 1185.4 0.7
308 13 Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1184.1 1.1
309 12 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1184 0.5
310 14 Einar Hellvik Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1184 0.8
311 13 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1183.5 0.8
312 Simon Gauthier Arte Dimicatoria 1182.9
313 14 Chris Holloman Nashville HEMA 1180 0.6
314 14 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1177.3 0.8
315 14 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1176.4 0.6
316 14 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1176.2 0.5
317 14 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1176.2 0.5
318 14 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1174.5 0.9
319 14 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1171.9 0.6
320 13 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1170.6 0.6
321 15 Henrik Persson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1170.2 1
322 14 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1169.5 0.7
323 13 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1169.1 0.6
324 15 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1169 0.7
325 13 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1168.3 0.6
326 13 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1168.3 0.6
327 16 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1167.9 1
328 14 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 1167.8 0.9
329 14 Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing 1162.8 0.6
330 14 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 1161.5 0.9
331 14 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1160.4 0.9
332 14 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1160.3 0.6
333 14 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.9 0.6
334 14 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1158.3 0.5
335 14 Werner Marschall Fior della Spada 1157.1 0.8
336 14 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1153.8 0.6
337 14 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1152.6 0.7
338 14 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1151.6 0.8
339 14 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1151.3 0.9
340 14 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1151.1 0.9
341 14 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1151.1 0.7
342 14 Francesco Tarsi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1150.4 0.7
343 14 Chris Mills The School of the Sword 1149.8 0.6
344 14 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1149.3 0.7
345 14 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1147.3 0.8
346 14 Pascal Theriault Arte Dimicatoria 1145.1 0.5
347 Brad Richardson Niagara School of Arms 1144.4
348 15 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1144.1 0.8
349 14 David Ciscato La Sala delle Armi 1143.2 0.6
350 14 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1142.5 0.5
351 14 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1140.1 0.9
352 14 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1138.4 0.7
353 14 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1138.2 0.8
354 13 Paul Reck Goats Head Historical Fencing 1137.8 0.5
355 15 Kasten Harris The School of the Sword 1137.6 0.8
356 14 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137.3 0.7
357 14 Enea Lorenzoni Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1136.8 0.5
358 13 John Osborn Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1135.3 0.7
359 13 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1134.8 0.5
360 12 Stefan Falkensteiner Haudegen St. Pölten 1132.4 0.6
361 12 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1132.1 0.5
362 12 Billy Tregle N/A 1132.1 0.5
363 12 Miguel Iglesias Paraco Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1132 0.6
364 12 Sam Yaskovic Black Tigers 1131.7 0.6
365 12 András Berki Kard Rendje 1131.4 0.7
366 11 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1130.8 0.5
367 13 Michael Rydholm Fior della Spada 1130.8 0.6
368 12 Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg 1130.4 0.6
369 12 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 1129.5 0.8
370 11 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1128.9 0.5
371 11 Matej Goraus Cech Terra de Selinan 1127.9 0.7
372 11 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 1127.8 0.6
373 11 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1127.8 0.6
374 11 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1127.2 0.7
375 31 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1126.4 10.9
376 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1125.2
377 13 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1123.6 0.7
378 13 Patrick Elliott Sword Carolina 1123.3 0.6
379 13 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 1122.1 0.6
380 Alberto Ferretti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1119.9
381 14 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1119.2 0.5
382 14 Théo Fovet École Chevaleresque 1118.7 0.8
383 14 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1118.3 1
384 14 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1118 0.6
385 14 Roberto Gamberini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1117.8 0.6
386 14 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.8 0.5
387 29 Jens Peder Magnussen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1117.7 12
388 15 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1116.4 0.7
389 15 Arthur Agdeppa Ochs America 1115.4 0.6
390 15 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1114.5 0.6
391 15 John Waller The School of the Sword 1114.3 0.6
392 Kane Riding Armoured Company of the Sword 1112.8
393 16 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1112.5 0.7
394 16 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1112 0.6
395 15 Michael Hein Schwabenfedern 1108.9 0.6
396 17 Pascal Lombardi Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1108.9 0.7
397 16 Mario Krajnc Fior della Spada 1106.8 0.6
398 16 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1105.6 0.8
399 16 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1104.9 0.5
400 16 Philip Hodder The School of the Sword 1104.4 0.6
401 16 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1102.9 0.7
402 16 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1102.5 0.6
403 Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz Ritterschaft HEMA 1101.9
404 17 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1100.9 0.6
405 17 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 1100.7 0.6
406 17 Jakub Rucek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1097.6 0.8
407 17 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1097.6 0.6
408 17 Rickard Vesterberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1096.9 0.6
409 17 Gregory Burke New York Historical Fencing Association 1096.7 0.8
410 17 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1095.8 0.7
411 17 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1095.8 0.7
412 17 Dimitri Blake Adelaide Sword Academy 1095.8 0.7
413 17 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1095.3 0.5
414 17 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1093.8 0.5
415 17 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1093.5 0.6
416 17 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1092.6 0.5
417 17 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1092.6 0.5
418 17 Habibi Favilla The School of Historical Fencing 1091.1 0.8
419 17 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1091.1 0.5
420 17 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1088.5 0.6
421 Jason Smithson Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1088.4
422 18 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1087.4 0.8
423 18 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1086.3 0.6
424 18 Matt Galas N/A 1085.6 0.5
425 18 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1085 0.6
426 18 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1083.8 0.9
427 16 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1083.2 0.5
428 16 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1083.1 0.5
429 19 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1083 0.8
430 Orlando Di Ciccio La Compagnie Médiévale 1082.9
431 22 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1082.8 0.9
432 19 Francesco Miano Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1082.3 0.5
433 19 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 1082 0.6
434 19 Ciaran Sparks Society for Creative Anachronism 1081.4 0.6
435 19 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 1079 0.6
436 19 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079 0.6
437 19 Ryan Thomson House Darksun 1078.6 0.6
438 Stephane Poirier Ottawa Swordplay 1077.9
439 20 Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque 1077 1
440 20 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1076 0.8
441 20 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 1076 0.7
442 20 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 1074.8 0.7
443 8 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1073.4 31.5
444 21 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1072.4 0.6
445 21 Jesse Eaton N/A 1072.2 0.5
446 21 Michal Laktis Triglav 1072 0.6
447 21 John Eiler Kron Martial Arts 1069.5 0.4
448 21 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1068.9 0.8
449 21 Alessio Ceccarelli N/A 1068 0.5
450 20 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1066.4 0.4
451 22 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 1066.2 0.6
452 21 Samuele Ninfali Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1065.8 0.7
453 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1064.6
454 21 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1064.1 0.6
455 23 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1064.1 0.9
456 22 Lamont Glass N/A 1063.8 0.5
457 22 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1063.2 0.8
458 22 Ilia Rebrov UKRF 1058.5 0.4
459 22 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1057.9 0.7
460 22 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1056.9 0.8
461 22 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1052.8 0.6
462 22 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1050.4 0.6
463 22 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1050.1 0.5
464 22 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1049.9 0.7
465 22 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1049.5 0.7
466 61 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1049.3 73.2
467 23 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1048.4 0.5
468 23 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1048.4 0.5
469 22 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1044.7 0.6
470 22 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1044.1 0.5
471 22 Nikodim Dyachyok FFC Paladin 1044.1 0.5
472 22 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1042 0.7
473 21 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1041.1 0.5
474 Danielle Rae Ottawa Swordplay 1040.8
475 Dmitriy Korovkin Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.8
476 Benjamin Pogue Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 1040.8
477 24 Ryan Rusek Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1040 0.6
478 24 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1039.2 0.7
479 24 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1036.3 0.6
480 24 Radek Ondra Digladior 1036.3 0.6
481 24 Giuseppe Perrotti Tislanders ASD 1034.4 0.5
482 24 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033.7 0.7
483 24 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1033.6 0.6
484 23 Stefano Reani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1032.2 0.5
485 25 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 1032.1 1.1
486 24 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 1031.9 0.5
487 24 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 1029.2 0.5
488 24 Yari Zorzenon Invicti Lupi 1029.1 0.5
489 23 Fabio Furlong Speculum Historiae 1028.6 0.6
490 25 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1028.6 0.7
491 24 Greg Fasolino Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1028.4 0.6
492 24 Jyri Hakala EHMS 1028.3 0.6
493 24 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1026.5 0.9
494 24 Iacopo Venni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1022.9 0.5
495 24 Michael Burford Adelaide Sword Academy 1021.1 0.6
496 24 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1019.8 0.8
497 24 Merijn Driessen MARS 1019.7 0.7
498 24 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1018.8 0.9
499 16 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1018.7 34
500 25 Quentin Klein AURA Combat Historique 1018.4 0.6
501 25 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1016.1 0.8
502 25 Dan True Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1015.7 0.6
503 24 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1015 0.6
504 26 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1014.9 1
505 25 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1012.8 0.7
506 25 Thomas Hanks Sword Carolina 1011.9 0.6
507 25 J.J. Conlon Columbus Saber Academy 1010 0.7
508 25 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1010 0.7
509 25 Matthew Dicken Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1010 0.7
510 25 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1010 0.5
511 25 Marius Eriksen Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1009 0.6
512 25 Simon Fernandez Fidalgo Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1005.3 0.6
513 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1005.1
514 26 Maxime Kerault The School of Historical Fencing 1005 0.5
515 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1003.7
516 26 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 1003.3 0.5
517 28 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1003.2 0.8
518 27 Cameron Pollard Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.9 0.6
519 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1002.3
520 28 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1000.6 0.9
521 28 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 999.8 0.9
522 28 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 999.2 0.6
523 28 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 998.9 0.5
524 28 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 998.4 0.6
525 28 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 998.3 0.5
526 28 Jérémy Peyronnet Le Chapitre des Armes 997.4 0.6
527 28 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 997.2 0.4
528 28 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 995 0.5
529 28 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 994.8 0.6
530 28 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 994.5 0.5
531 28 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 994.1 0.7
532 28 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 991.5 0.5
533 28 Alejandro Mendez Santos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 989.8 0.8
534 28 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 989.6 0.6
535 28 Miguel Otero Rey 100Tolos HEMA 989.1 0.8
536 28 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 987.3 0.6
537 28 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 986.1 0.5
538 28 Robert Earl Barnhill Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 985.8 0.5
539 28 Mirko Manzella Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 985.3 0.5
540 28 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 984.8 0.7
541 28 Sam Ross Krieg School 984.4 0.5
542 26 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 983.8 0.5
543 26 Arturo Medina Gesellschaft aus Löwen 983.4 0.4
544 26 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 981.2 0.6
545 26 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 981.1 0.5
546 26 Jon Reinhardt Husvegg Rygene 981 0.4
547 26 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 979.4 0.5
548 25 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 979.2 0.5
549 27 Luca Piacentini ASD Majistro Re 979.2 0.6
550 26 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 979.2 0.5
551 26 Ricardo Macedo Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 976.5 0.7
552 26 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 976.2 0.6
553 25 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 975.2 0.7
554 25 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 973 0.5
555 25 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 972.4 0.5
556 24 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 972 0.5
557 26 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 971.9 0.9
558 25 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 971.3 0.6
559 25 Valerio Antognoli Scherma Storica Genova 970.5 0.5
560 25 Gianmaria Pedrini Scherma Storica Genova 970.2 0.5
561 25 Mario Davide De Iorio Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 969.3 0.5
562 24 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 969 0.6
563 26 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 969 0.8
564 25 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 968.5 0.6
565 25 Tristyn Smith Leongatha Medieval Society 967.6 0.5
566 25 Alexandre Schifano Médiéval Combat 966.7 0.6
567 25 Marek Ondracek Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 966.5 0.6
568 25 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 965.1 0.9
569 25 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 964.7 0.5
570 25 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 964.6 0.5
571 25 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 963.4 0.9
572 25 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 962.1 0.8
573 25 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 960.3 0.6
574 Emil Kivelä EHMS 958.2
575 26 Timoteo Soares Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 957.8 0.7
576 26 Andrea Canino ASD Castellani 956.4 0.5
577 26 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 956.4 0.5
578 26 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 955.8 0.6
579 26 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 954 0.6
580 26 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 953.8 0.7
581 26 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 953.3 0.6
582 26 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 953 0.9
583 26 Martin Fabry Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 952.6 0.6
584 26 Lukás Kozlik Cech Terra de Selinan 952.6 0.6
585 26 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 952.6 0.5
586 26 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 949.6 0.6
587 26 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 949.1 0.6
588 25 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 949 0.5
589 27 Desiree Healey N/A 949 0.5
590 26 Lars Harald Gathe Oslo Draktkårder 948.4 0.6
591 26 Stephane Wiest AMHE Paris 947.7 0.6
592 26 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 947.3 0.6
593 26 Gene Tausk N/A 946.7 0.4
594 26 Eric Andrew Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 946 0.5
595 26 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.9 0.5
596 24 Christian Stickel Solve et Coagula e.V. 942.8 0.5
597 24 Konstantin Osipov Golden Falcon 942.8 0.5
598 28 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 942.7 0.6
599 28 Christopher Brouard Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 942.7 0.5
600 26 Angel Chernaev School of Historical Swordsmanship MOTUS 942.3 0.5
601 26 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 941 0.7
602 26 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 940.6 0.6
603 26 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 940.4 0.5
604 26 Dirk Sebastian Studio Neues Fechten 938.4 0.5
605 26 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 937.1 0.5
606 26 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.1 0.5
607 26 Ronny Quintili Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 937.1 0.5
608 26 Fabio Mariottini ASD Majistro Re 937.1 0.5
609 Nataliya Korovkina Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 936.1
610 27 Sébastien Gillet Le Chapitre des Armes 935.6 0.6
611 27 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 934.7 0.5
612 27 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 934.3 0.5
613 27 Ian Craig Long Island Historical Fencing Society 934.3 0.5
614 27 Matteo Bartolucci Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 934.1 0.5
615 27 Svetlana Naoumtchik Ofchinikova Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 933.2 0.7
616 27 Keith Lyons Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 932.9 0.5
617 27 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 932 0.5
618 27 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 931.8 0.6
619 27 Giovanni Nicastro Guidiccioni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 931 0.5
620 27 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 930.7 0.7
621 27 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 927.3 0.5
622 27 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 927.3 0.5
623 27 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 927.3 0.5
624 27 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 927.3 0.5
625 26 Even Ask Gjertsen N/A 926.2 0.5
626 28 Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen 926.2 0.6
627 27 Stew Feil N/A 922.3 0.5
628 27 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 922.3 0.5
629 27 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 921.8 0.5
630 27 Gilles Mastracchio La Sala delle Armi 917.4 0.7
631 27 Phil Rosenow Tucson Historic Fencing Club 916.9 0.9
632 27 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 916 0.9
633 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 915.4
634 28 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 914.7 0.6
635 28 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 913.9 0.6
636 28 Mattias Johansson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 912.9 0.4
637 28 Peter Törlind Frostheim 912.9 0.4
638 28 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 912.9 0.4
639 28 Jeremy Heath The School of the Sword 912.9 0.4
640 28 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 912.9 0.4
641 28 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 912.9 0.4
642 28 Emma Teichmann The School of the Sword 912.9 0.4
643 28 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.9 0.4
644 28 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 912.9 0.4
645 28 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 912.3 0.6
646 28 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 911.2 0.5
647 28 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 911.2 0.5
648 28 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 910.7 0.5
649 28 Jason Cherches N/A 910.7 0.5
650 28 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 909.8 0.7
651 28 Simon Errhalt Fior della Spada 909.7 0.5
652 27 Andy Damms N/A 909.3 0.5
653 29 Burak Urgancioglu L’Épée Blanche 909.3 0.6
654 28 Wayne Power Goats Head Historical Fencing 908.1 0.5
655 57 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 908.1 118.5
656 29 Riccardo Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 907.9 0.5
657 29 Manon Lalagüe La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 907.2 0.6
658 29 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 902.5 0.5
659 29 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 898.7 0.5
660 28 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 896.1 0.6
661 30 Liam Richards Sword Fighter Gold Coast 896 0.7
662 28 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 892.1 0.6
663 28 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 892.1 0.6
664 28 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 891.3 0.7
665 28 RJ McKeehan South Coast Swords 891.1 0.5
666 28 Ioannis Tentzeris Fior della Spada 890.4 0.6
667 28 Jessica Silvallana Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 889.9 0.7
668 27 James Wran Brisbane Swords 889.3 0.6
669 29 Albin Lundholm Stockholm HEMA 889.3 0.6
670 28 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 887.7 0.5
671 28 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 885.9 0.5
672 28 Timur Tunovic Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 884.6 0.7
673 28 Fabienne Richard Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 884 0.5
674 28 Mathias Bär Schwertspiel Dresden 883.8 0.5
675 28 Valentyn Volkov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 883 0.5
676 28 Julien Varea AURA Combat Historique 880.9 0.6
677 28 Tatu-Matti Pekkarinen Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 880.6 0.5
678 28 Alexis Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 879.6 0.6
679 Eric King Columbus Saber Academy 876.5
680 166 Mats Bergström EHMS 874.8 109.9
681 48 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 871.4 24.4
682 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 870.4
683 32 Jose Manuel Bargiela Rodriguez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 869.8 0.6
684 32 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 867.3 0.5
685 32 John Wilson Brisbane Swords 864.3 0.6
686 32 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 863.1 0.5
687 32 Thibault Lavigne AURA Combat Historique 863 0.6
688 32 Ivan Rodriguez Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 861.3 0.5
689 32 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 860.4 0.5
690 32 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 860.1 0.7
691 32 Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 853.9 0.6
692 32 Maddy Kelly Fechtschule Victoria 851.8 0.5
693 32 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 848.8 0.6
694 32 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 848.3 0.7
695 32 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 843 0.5
696 32 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 840.8 0.6
697 32 Sean Archer House Darksun 840.3 0.6
698 32 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 839.3 0.6
699 32 Yann Dugarcin École Chevaleresque 839 0.7
700 32 Paul Chereau AMHE Paris 838.5 0.6
701 32 Herbert Karl Sjølund Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 834.5 0.5
702 32 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 833.2 0.5
703 32 Christopher Robson House Darksun 832.6 0.6
704 32 Robin Schlyter Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 832.4 0.6
705 31 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 830.4 0.6
706 33 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 830.3 0.9
707 32 Jon Sinclair House Darksun 829.5 0.6
708 32 Luca Dazi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.3 0.5
709 32 Marco Granato Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 829.3 0.5
710 32 Francesco Anacardi N/A 829.3 0.5
711 32 Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens 826.5 0.6
712 32 Przemyslaw Karcz N/A 825.3 0.6
713 32 Diogo Silveira Grupo Esgrima Medieval e Artes de Combate 824.1 0.6
714 32 Ségolène Ginez AURA Combat Historique 820.4 0.6
715 32 Morgan Blackmore Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 820.4 0.5
716 32 Fabio Viselli Accademia Romana d'Armi 819 0.5
717 Joonas Katko EHMS 817.6
718 33 Jean Gaget École Chevaleresque 816.7 0.5
719 33 Sergi Reig Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 816.7 0.5
720 33 Morgan Maignant École Chevaleresque 816 0.6
721 33 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 815.1 0.6
722 33 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 815 0.6
723 33 Joachim Buchert EHMS 814.8 0.4
724 33 Paolo Chinellato Callis Maior 813 0.4
725 33 Karin Heigl Ochs München 811.3 0.4
726 33 Michal Mazur Mordschlag Łódź 811.1 0.6
727 33 Fredrik Pettersson Sjuhärads Fäktskola 810.8 0.6
728 33 Juraj Orolín Triglav 810.5 0.5
729 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 809.3
730 34 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 808.4 0.4
731 Francois Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 806.2
732 35 Rosario De Angelis Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 805.2 0.5
733 35 Ed Sleight Ritterkunst Fechtschule 804.2 0.5
734 35 Lorenzo Braschi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 803.8 0.5
735 35 Georg Schatzdorfer INDES Graz 803 0.6
736 35 Alexander Brindley Nashville HEMA 801.8 0.5
737 35 Elena Scarsella Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.5 0.5
738 34 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 796.2 0.6
739 34 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 794.8 0.5
740 34 Howard Nenno Davenriche European Martial Artes School 794.2 0.5
741 34 Robert Dobson Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 793.1 0.7
742 34 Serafina Fricker Gävle HEMA 791.6 0.6
743 34 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 791.4 0.6
744 34 Nero Lynx N/A 790.8 0.5
745 34 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 790.3 0.5
746 33 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 788.7 0.5
747 32 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 788.7 0.5
748 32 Alex Munro Tucson Historic Fencing Club 788.6 0.5
749 35 Viktor Jakobsson Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 788.6 0.6
750 Hannah Gammack N/A 788.5
751 33 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 787.7 0.5
752 35 Enrico Campobello La Sala delle Armi 787.7 0.5
753 34 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 785.9 0.5
754 34 Woody Grochulski Ost du Griffon Noir 785.5 0.6
755 Arseni Kritchever Ottawa Historical Fencing Society 783.7
756 35 Vladimír Polák Triglav 783.6 0.5
757 35 Robert Ferrier SHS Delft 783.4 0.6
758 35 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 779.1 0.5
759 35 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 777.3 0.5
760 35 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 776.1 0.5
761 35 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 773.6 0.5
762 35 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 772 0.5
763 35 Aleix Basullas Vendrell Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 771.5 0.5
764 35 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 769.4 0.6
765 35 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 767.7 0.5
766 35 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 765 0.5
767 35 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping IF 762.7 0.6
768 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 761.9
769 36 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 761.8 0.6
770 36 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 759.5 0.6
771 36 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 758.9 0.5
772 26 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 758.6 9
773 37 Benjamin Valenta Bold City Longsword 756.3 0.6
774 37 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 755.8 0.5
775 37 Sigurd Aae Klausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 755.7 0.5
776 37 Yuliya Kuznecova FFC Paladin 755.6 0.4
777 37 Olga Posadskaia Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 755.6 0.4
778 37 Aleksandr Zaika Ultima Ratio Sibir 755.6 0.4
779 37 Denis Efimov Golden Falcon 755.6 0.4
780 37 Kristofer Heramb Bentz N/A 754.7 0.6
781 37 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 752.2 0.4
782 37 Elena Gonzalez Bastos Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 752 0.6
783 36 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 749.2 0.4
784 35 Ville Siivola School of European Swordsmanship 749.2 0.4
785 André Dupuis-Critchley Ottawa Swordplay 747.8
786 35 Valer Valko Klub šermu Trenčín 747.8 0.6
787 35 John Davis Wilson Brisbane Swords 746.8 0.7
788 Craig Shackleton Ottawa Swordplay 744.9
789 34 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.7 0.4
790 37 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 743.7 0.5
791 37 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 743.7 0.5
792 36 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 743.5 0.6
793 36 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 743.4 0.5
794 36 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 743.4 0.5
795 36 Martin Schuler Fior della Spada 742.1 0.5
796 46 Mikko Mustajärvi School of European Swordsmanship 741.3 8.3
797 36 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 740.6 0.5
798 36 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 740.6 0.5
799 39 Oisin Newport Goats Head Historical Fencing 740.6 0.5
800 37 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 740.3 0.4
801 37 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 739.7 0.5
802 37 Shane Hinckley N/A 739.2 0.5
803 37 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 737.6 0.5
804 37 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 737.3 0.5
805 37 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.3 0.5
806 37 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 737.3 0.5
807 37 Stanislao Migliorino Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 737.3 0.5
808 37 Bjørn Veen Rygene 735 0.4
809 37 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 734.3 0.5
810 37 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 733.5 0.5
811 37 Jong-hyun Jung-boix École Chevaleresque 731.9 0.4
812 37 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.3 0.5
813 37 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 730.3 0.4
814 37 Brett Farnum Triangle Sword Guild 730.3 0.4
815 37 Benjamin Bryant Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.3 0.4
816 37 Alessandro Morloi Grazioli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 729.4 0.5
817 37 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 728.9 0.5
818 37 Tristan Bacharan École Chevaleresque 726.3 0.5
819 37 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 724 0.5
820 37 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 722.6 0.5
821 37 Joseph Brassey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 722.6 0.5
822 37 Thomas Donati Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 720.3 0.6
823 37 Robert Fogelberg Rota Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 718.8 0.5
824 37 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 718.3 0.5
825 37 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 713.1 0.4
826 37 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 713.1 0.4
827 37 Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 711.9 0.6
828 37 Alexander Bourdas Glasgow HEMA 711.7 0.7
829 37 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 689.3 0.5
830 37 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 685.5 0.5
831 37 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 685.4 0.6
832 37 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 682.6 0.5
833 37 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 660.9 0.5
834 37 Ed Wells Schola St. George 657.5 0.5
835 37 Robert Fletcher True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.5 0.4
836 37 Nathan Rowe Kron Martial Arts 640.4 0.5
837 37 Daniel Halliday New York Historical Fencing Association 624.7 0.6
838 37 Christian Münch Gladiatores München 621.6 0.5
839 37 Quentin Schoumacher Le Chapitre des Armes 617 0.5
840 37 Julien Schleifer AURA Combat Historique 574.5 0.6
841 37 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 567.8 0.5