Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1645.1 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1572.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1564.3 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1562.6 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1562.6 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1559.3 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1556 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1552.5 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1548.6 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.1 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1545.2 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.8 0.9
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1543.4 0.8
14 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1541.6 0.8
15 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1538.4 0.6
16 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1534.6 0.8
17 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1527.6 0.8
18 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1513.7 0.6
19 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1511.6 0.6
20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1508 0.8
21 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1505 0.8
22 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1503.9 0.8
23 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1503.3 1.1
24 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1500.7 1.2
25 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1499.5 0.9
26 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1496.9 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1496 0.7
28 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1494.7 1.1
29 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1493.9 0.7
30 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1493.1 0.6
31 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1482 0.6
32 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1481.3 0.7
33 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1477.9 0.7
34 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1476.9 0.8
35 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1476.9 0.6
36 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1469.1 0.6
37 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1464.8 0.9
38 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1462.7 0.6
39 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1460.8 0.6
40 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1460.2 0.6
41 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1460.2 0.6
42 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1458.3 0.6
43 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1445.9 0.7
44 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1436.7 0.6
45 David Suh South Coast Swords 1435.3 0.7
46 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1432.9 0.6
47 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1429.9 0.6
48 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1420 0.7
49 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1414.3 0.8
50 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1413.8 1
51 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1403.8 0.6
52 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1401.8 0.7
53 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1396.5 0.7
54 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1394.6 0.6
55 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1394.6 0.6
56 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1391.2 0.5
57 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1388.6 0.9
58 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1387.6 0.6
59 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1386 0.5
60 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1385.2 0.6
61 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1384.8 0.7
62 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1384.7 0.6
63 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1381.8 0.6
64 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1380 0.6
65 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1377.1 0.6
66 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1377.1 0.6
67 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1376.3 0.9
68 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1374.4 1.1
69 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1370.2 0.6
70 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1368 0.8
71 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1367.4 0.6
72 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1367.3 0.6
73 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1365.7 0.8
74 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1364.6 0.6
75 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1364.5 0.6
76 1 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1364.4 0.8
77 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1362.4 0.6
78 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1362.1 0.5
79 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1361.2 0.7
80 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1361.1 0.8
81 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1360.4 0.7
82 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1359 0.6
83 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1359 0.6
84 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1357.2 0.8
85 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1354.6 0.6
86 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1351.5 0.6
87 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1351.5 0.6
88 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1349.8 0.8
89 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1349.1 0.7
90 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1347.7 0.5
91 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1345.8 0.6
92 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1345.5 0.6
93 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1343.7 1
94 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1342.7 0.6
95 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1342.3 0.6
96 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1340 0.6
97 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1338.5 0.5
98 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1334.1 0.7
99 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1331.1 0.6
100 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1331.1 0.6
101 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1329.7 0.8
102 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1325 0.6
103 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1324.9 0.6
104 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1324.2 0.7
105 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights 1320.1 0.7
106 Sean McNally N/A 1319.9 0.6
107 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1319.3 0.5
108 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1313.9 0.5
109 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1312.6 0.6
110 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1310.8 0.8
111 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1310.7 0.6
112 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1308.4 0.6
113 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1307.8 0.7
114 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1307.8 0.6
115 1 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1296.2 0.6
116 1 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1296.2 0.7
117 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1293.3 0.7
118 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1292.6 0.7
119 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1292 0.7
120 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1290.6 0.7
121 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights 1290.5 0.6
122 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1284.6 0.6
123 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1284.4 0.8
124 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1282.5 0.6
125 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1281.7 0.6
126 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1281.7 0.6
127 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1280.2 0.6
128 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1273.6 0.9
129 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1273.4 0.7
130 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1271.2 0.9
131 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1269.3 0.7
132 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1268.9 0.8
133 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1267.5 1.1
134 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1265.9 0.6
135 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1265.7 0.6
136 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1263.2 0.6
137 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1261.1 0.8
138 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1261 0.6
139 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1261 0.6
140 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1260.6 0.6
141 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1260.5 0.6
142 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1259.1 1
143 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1259.1 0.6
144 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1259.1 0.6
145 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1256.5 0.6
146 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.1 0.6
147 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.1 0.6
148 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1255.1 0.6
149 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1252.7 0.6
150 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1250.4 0.6
151 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights 1249.7 0.6
152 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1248.1 0.6
153 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1248.1 0.6
154 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1247.6 0.6
155 1 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1246.4 0.6
156 1 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1246.4 0.6
157 1 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1246.4 0.6
158 1 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1246.4 0.6
159 4 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1246.4 0.7
160 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1246.3 0.5
161 Adam McMillan N/A 1245.8 0.9
162 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1244.7 0.5
163 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1242.6 0.7
164 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1241.5 0.6
165 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1240.8 0.7
166 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1240.7 0.5
167 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1240.2 0.5
168 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1240.1 0.5
169 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1238.4 0.4
170 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1238.4 0.4
171 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1238.2 0.5
172 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1234.6 0.6
173 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1230.2 0.7
174 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1228.6 0.5
175 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1228.5 0.5
176 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1227 0.8
177 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1225.9 0.6
178 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1224.3 0.6
179 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1224.2 0.5
180 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1223.6 0.4
181 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1223.2 0.6
182 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1219.5 0.6
183 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1218.3 0.6
184 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1212.5 0.5
185 Ben Grief N/A 1208.2 0.6
186 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1204.9 0.7
187 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1203.5 0.6
188 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1202.6 0.8
189 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1202.4 0.6
190 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1201.3 0.5
191 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1199.7 0.6
192 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1197.1 0.6
193 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1195.5 0.6
194 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1194.8 0.7
195 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1194 0.6
196 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1190.1 0.9
197 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1187.6 0.7
198 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1187.5 0.5
199 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1186.7 0.6
200 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1186.7 0.6
201 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1186.1 0.5
202 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1179.3 0.6
203 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1177.7 0.7
204 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1177.5 0.6
205 1 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1176.2 0.5
206 1 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1176.2 0.5
207 2 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1176 0.7
208 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1174.2 0.6
209 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1172.8 0.7
210 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1172.4 0.5
211 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1172.4 0.5
212 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1172.4 0.5
213 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1170.5 0.6
214 Kody Tench N/A 1168.8 0.6
215 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1168.6 0.5
216 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1168.6 0.5
217 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1168 0.5
218 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1167.7 0.6
219 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1167.5 0.6
220 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1165.3 0.6
221 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1163.1 0.6
222 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1161.5 0.8
223 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1161.3 0.6
224 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1161.3 0.6
225 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1161.2 0.5
226 Drew Givens N/A 1159.4 0.6
227 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1155.4 0.5
228 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1152.9 0.7
229 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1152.3 0.5
230 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1152.3 0.5
231 1 Roland Cooper N/A 1151.7 0.5
232 1 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1151.7 0.6
233 1 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1151.3 0.5
234 1 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1151.2 0.7
235 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1149.9 0.6
236 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1149.4 0.6
237 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1148.1 0.6
238 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1144.5 0.5
239 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1142.2 0.8
240 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1140.6 0.5
241 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1138.7 0.5
242 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1137.2 0.7
243 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1136.7 0.5
244 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1135.9 0.5
245 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1135.9 0.5
246 Federica Marzo N/A 1135.9 0.5
247 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1133.6 0.7
248 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1131.6 0.7
249 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1131.4 0.5
250 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1131.2 0.5
251 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1131.2 0.5
252 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1129.9 0.5
253 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1128 0.5
254 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1128 0.5
255 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1127.5 0.6
256 David Cullan N/A 1125.7 0.5
257 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1125.7 0.5
258 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1123.8 0.6
259 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1121.5 0.6
260 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1121.2 0.5
261 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1119.8 0.6
262 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1119.8 0.6
263 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1118.5 0.7
264 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1117.5 0.7
265 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1116.9 0.6
266 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1115.7 0.4
267 Mike Panian N/A 1115.7 0.4
268 Anton Stefanac N/A 1114.8 0.6
269 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1111.1 0.7
270 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1109.5 0.4
271 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1109.5 0.4
272 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1109.5 0.4
273 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1108.5 0.6
274 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1107.7 0.6
275 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1105.8 0.7
276 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1105.3 0.7
277 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1105.2 0.6
278 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1105.2 0.6
279 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1104.7 0.6
280 Paul Suda Academy of European Fighting Arts 1103.5 0.5
281 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1102.5 0.5
282 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1101.4 1.1
283 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1100.6 0.6
284 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1098.1 0.5
285 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1097.2 0.6
286 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1097.1 0.5
287 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1094.3 0.5
288 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1094.3 0.5
289 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1091.8 0.7
290 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1089.1 0.7
291 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1087.3 0.7
292 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1084.7 0.6
293 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1083.1 0.5
294 Michael Graves N/A 1082.7 0.6
295 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1082.3 0.6
296 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1081.8 0.5
297 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.5 0.6
298 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1081.2 0.5
299 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1080.3 0.5
300 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1079.8 0.5
301 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1079.8 0.5
302 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1078.5 0.7
303 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1078.1 0.7
304 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1077.8 0.6
305 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.2 0.5
306 2 Eric Holland N/A 1076.7 0.5
307 1 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1076.7 0.5
308 1 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1076.7 0.5
309 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1076.3 0.6
310 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1075.2 0.5
311 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1073.6 0.5
312 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1073.6 0.5
313 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1072.6 0.5
314 1 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1071.1 0.5
315 1 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1071.1 0.5
316 1 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1071.1 0.5
317 1 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1071.1 0.5
318 4 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1071 0.7
319 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1069 0.5
320 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1068.5 0.5
321 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1068.5 0.5
322 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1067.3 0.5
323 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1065 0.5
324 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1064.8 0.7
325 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1060.1 0.6
326 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1056.3 0.6
327 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1052.7 0.6
328 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1051.9 0.6
329 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1051.8 0.5
330 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1051.8 0.5
331 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1050.9 0.5
332 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1045.7 0.6
333 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1045 0.5
334 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1045 0.5
335 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1045 0.5
336 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1045 0.5
337 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1045 0.5
338 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1044.5 0.7
339 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1044.4 0.5
340 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1042.5 0.6
341 1 Nina Hanzlikova SCA Dun in Mara 1040.7 0.5
342 1 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1040.7 0.5
343 2 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1040.7 1
344 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1038.7 0.5
345 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1038 0.6
346 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1037 0.5
347 1 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1036.8 0.6
348 1 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1036.5 1
349 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1036.3 0.6
350 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1030.4 0.5
351 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1026.6 0.5
352 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1025.9 0.5
353 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1024.3 0.5
354 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1024.3 0.5
355 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1024.3 0.5
356 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1024.3 0.5
357 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1024.3 0.5
358 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1024.3 0.5
359 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1024.3 0.5
360 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1023.8 0.5
361 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1023.8 0.5
362 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1023.8 0.5
363 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1023.6 0.5
364 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1021.5 0.5
365 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1020.9 0.6
366 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1020.9 0.6
367 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1020.2 0.7
368 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1019.4 0.6
369 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1018.9 0.5
370 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1018.8 0.5
371 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1016.9 0.5
372 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1015.7 0.7
373 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1013.2 0.5
374 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1013.2 0.5
375 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1012.3 0.5
376 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1008.8 0.6
377 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1007.7 0.5
378 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1006.7 1
379 Kevin Hill N/A 1006.3 0.6
380 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1005 0.9
381 1 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1003.3 0.7
382 1 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1003.2 0.8
383 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1002 0.5
384 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1001.8 0.6
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1000.3 0.6
386 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 996.5 0.5
387 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 996.5 0.5
388 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 996 0.5
389 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 995.5 0.6
390 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 995.3 0.5
391 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 994.8 0.6
392 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 992.4 0.6
393 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 992.3 0.4
394 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 991 0.8
395 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 989.5 0.6
396 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 988.1 0.4
397 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 988.1 0.4
398 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 986.7 0.5
399 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 985.5 0.4
400 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 985.5 0.4
401 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 985.5 0.4
402 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 984.7 0.4
403 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 983.3 0.5
404 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 983.3 0.5
405 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 983.3 0.5
406 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 978.7 0.5
407 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 978.3 0.6
408 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 977.2 0.5
409 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 976.7 0.6
410 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 974.9 0.6
411 Jon Wolfe N/A 974.7 0.5
412 Jimmy Norris N/A 971.8 0.5
413 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 970.5 0.6
414 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 965.9 0.6
415 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 965.9 0.6
416 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 963.9 0.6
417 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 962 0.6
418 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 956 0.5
419 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 955.3 0.5
420 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 953.9 0.5
421 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 953.8 0.5
422 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 953.4 0.5
423 Doug Chrighton N/A 952.2 0.5
424 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 952.2 0.5
425 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 952.2 0.5
426 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 952.2 0.5
427 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights 948.6 0.6
428 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 947.7 0.5
429 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.4 0.5
430 James White Kron Martial Arts 944.4 0.5
431 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 943.7 0.5
432 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 942.6 0.5
433 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 942.3 0.5
434 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 941.8 0.5
435 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 941.5 0.5
436 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 940.9 0.5
437 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf Fencing Academy 940.9 0.5
438 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
439 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 939.4 0.5
440 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.6 0.5
441 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 934.5 0.5
442 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 934.2 0.5
443 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.8 0.5
444 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 933.8 0.5
445 Gesumio Suriano N/A 933.8 0.5
446 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 933.4 0.5
447 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 932 0.5
448 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 931.3 0.6
449 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 929.8 0.6
450 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 928.7 0.5
451 1 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 928.3 0.5
452 1 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 928.2 0.5
453 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 926.5 0.8
454 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 926.1 0.7
455 Eddie Slezak N/A 926 0.5
456 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 925.6 0.6
457 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 918.6 0.7
458 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 916 0.4
459 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 916 0.4
460 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 913.5 0.7
461 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 912.8 0.5
462 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 912.2 0.5
463 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 912.2 0.5
464 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 909.7 0.4
465 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 909.7 0.4
466 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 909.7 0.4
467 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 909.7 0.4
468 Byron Potter N/A 906.5 0.6
469 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 906.2 0.5
470 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 903.5 0.5
471 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 903.5 0.5
472 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 903.5 0.5
473 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 903.5 0.5
474 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 903.5 0.5
475 Roberto Pallaro N/A 903.5 0.5
476 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 903.4 0.5
477 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 901 0.5
478 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 900.6 0.5
479 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 900 0.5
480 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 900 0.5
481 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 899.5 0.5
482 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 899.3 0.6
483 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 897.5 0.5
484 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 894.4 0.5
485 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 890.7 0.5
486 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 889.4 0.5
487 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 889.3 0.5
488 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 889 0.7
489 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 887.7 0.5
490 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 887.1 0.5
491 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 886.6 0.5
492 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 885.3 0.7
493 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 884.1 0.5
494 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 883.7 0.5
495 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 882.2 0.6
496 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 881.6 0.6
497 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 880.1 0.5
498 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 880.1 0.5
499 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 879.5 0.5
500 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 877.5 0.5
501 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 877.5 0.5
502 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 877.5 0.5
503 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 877.5 0.5
504 David Lillethun Schola St. George 876.6 0.5
505 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 875.1 0.6
506 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 875.1 0.6
507 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 871.1 0.5
508 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 867.4 0.5
509 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 866.4 0.6
510 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 866.1 0.5
511 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 865.2 0.8
512 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 864.7 0.5
513 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 860 0.5
514 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 860 0.5
515 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860 0.5
516 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 858.4 0.5
517 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 858.4 0.5
518 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 856.6 0.5
519 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856 0.5
520 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 854.3 0.5
521 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 850.2 0.7
522 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 849.9 0.7
523 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 849.9 0.7
524 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 849.2 0.5
525 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 846.1 0.4
526 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 845.2 0.5
527 Michael Larner N/A 841 0.5
528 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 838.7 0.5
529 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 837.1 0.6
530 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 836.8 0.5
531 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 835.6 0.6
532 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 835.6 0.6
533 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 835.4 0.5
534 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 834.2 0.5
535 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 831.6 0.5
536 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 829 0.5
537 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 827.2 0.6
538 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 826.8 0.6
539 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 826.8 0.4
540 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 825.1 0.5
541 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 820.2 0.4
542 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 817.2 0.5
543 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 816.2 0.5
544 Richard Tillman N/A 815.2 0.5
545 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 807.2 0.6
546 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 806.2 0.6
547 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 803.1 0.6
548 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 797.7 0.5
549 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 796.8 0.5
550 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 796.1 0.5
551 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 795.6 0.5
552 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 792.2 0.5
553 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 788.3 0.5
554 Brian Hughes N/A 777.5 0.5
555 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 776.5 0.5
556 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 773.8 0.6
557 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 770.4 0.5
558 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 766.4 0.5
559 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 766.4 0.5
560 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 766.2 0.5
561 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 756.5 0.5
562 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 756.4 0.5
563 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 756 0.5
564 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 752.6 0.4
565 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 752.6 0.4
566 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 752.6 0.4
567 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 752.6 0.4
568 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 749.4 0.5
569 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 745.2 0.5
570 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 744 0.5
571 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 743.4 0.5
572 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 742.5 0.5
573 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 742.5 0.4
574 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 742.5 0.4
575 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 742.5 0.4
576 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 742.3 0.5
577 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 742 0.5
578 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
579 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 741.1 0.5
580 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 741.1 0.5
581 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 739.7 0.5
582 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 739.2 0.5
583 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 738.3 0.6
584 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 737.4 0.5
585 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Swordsmanship 737.4 0.5
586 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 736.4 0.5
587 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 735.8 0.5
588 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 735.3 0.5
589 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 734.4 0.5
590 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 734.1 0.5
591 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 734.1 0.5
592 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 734.1 0.5
593 Mark Inc N/A 733.1 0.5
594 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 732.5 0.5
595 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 732.5 0.5
596 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 732.2 0.5
597 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 732 0.5
598 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 731.7 0.5
599 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 731.1 0.4
600 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 731.1 0.4
601 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 729.5 0.5
602 Kari Baker N/A 729 0.4
603 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 728.7 0.5
604 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 728.5 0.5
605 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 727.7 0.5
606 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 726.2 0.5
607 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 726.2 0.5
608 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 722.4 0.6
609 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 722 0.5
610 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 721.1 0.5
611 Matthew Knight N/A 720 0.4
612 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 719.2 0.5
613 1 Kaz Foster N/A 716.2 0.4
614 1 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 716.2 0.4
615 2 Matthew Hartman N/A 716.2 0.5
616 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 714.3 0.4
617 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 712.8 0.5
618 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 711.7 0.5
619 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 710 0.4
620 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 709.9 0.5
621 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 709.9 0.5
622 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 709.9 0.5
623 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 709.9 0.5
624 1 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 708.2 0.5
625 1 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 708.1 0.6
626 Melissa Nelson N/A 707.9 0.5
627 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 707.8 0.5
628 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 705.9 0.5
629 Patrick Tarzi N/A 702.1 0.5
630 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 690.9 0.6
631 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 675.9 0.5
632 Michale Haveran Lonin League 674.6 0.5
633 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 665.7 0.5
634 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 653 0.5
635 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 650.3 0.5
636 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 648.5 0.5
637 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 616.8 0.5
638 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 590.7 0.5
639 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 526.6 0.5