Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - July 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1647.1 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1575.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1566.1 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1564.5 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1564.5 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1561.3 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1558 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1555.2 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1552.2 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1549.1 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1547.1 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1546.7 1
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.8 0.8
14 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1540.3 0.6
15 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1537.2 0.9
16 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1529.9 0.8
17 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1515.5 0.6
18 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1513.4 0.6
19 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1507.4 0.8
20 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1506.1 0.8
21 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1504.2 1.2
22 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1502.2 0.9
23 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1498.6 0.6
24 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1495.9 0.7
25 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1495 0.6
26 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1483.9 0.6
27 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1483.3 0.7
28 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1480.1 0.7
29 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1479.2 0.8
30 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1478.7 0.6
31 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1472.5 1
32 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1471.2 0.6
33 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1470.8 0.6
34 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1464.6 0.6
35 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1462.7 0.6
36 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1462.1 0.6
37 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1462.1 0.6
38 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1460.2 0.6
39 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1448 0.7
40 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1446.5 1
41 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 1439.8
42 1 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1438.6 0.6
43 1 David Suh South Coast Swords 1437.4 0.7
44 1 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1434.7 0.6
45 1 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1431.7 0.6
46 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1422 0.7
47 1 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1416.8 1
48 1 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1416.6 0.8
49 1 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1405.7 0.6
50 1 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1404 0.7
51 1 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1398.5 0.7
52 1 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1396.3 0.6
53 1 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1396.3 0.6
54 1 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1392.7 0.5
55 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1391.2 0.9
56 1 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1389.4 0.6
57 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1387.7 0.5
58 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1386.9 0.6
59 2 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1386.9 0.7
60 1 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1386.5 0.6
61 1 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1383.9 0.6
62 1 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1383.5 0.6
63 1 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1381.8 0.6
64 1 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.9 0.9
65 1 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.8 0.6
66 1 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1378.8 0.6
67 1 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1371.9 0.6
68 1 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1370.4 0.8
69 1 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1369.2 0.7
70 1 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1369.1 0.6
71 1 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1368.2 0.8
72 1 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1366.7 0.8
73 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1366.4 0.6
74 1 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1366.4 0.6
75 1 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1364.2 0.6
76 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1363.8 0.6
77 2 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1363.5 0.8
78 1 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1363.4 0.7
79 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1362.5 0.7
80 1 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1360.9 0.6
81 1 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1360.9 0.6
82 1 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1359.7 0.8
83 1 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1353.5 0.6
84 1 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1353.4 0.6
85 1 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1351.3 0.8
86 1 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1349.3 0.5
87 1 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1347.5 0.6
88 1 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1347.3 0.6
89 1 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1347 0.6
90 1 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1344.4 0.6
91 1 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1344.2 0.6
92 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.9 0.6
93 1 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1339.9 0.5
94 1 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1336.2 0.7
95 1 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1332.9 0.6
96 1 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.9 0.6
97 1 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.2 0.9
98 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1326.9
99 2 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1326.5 0.6
100 2 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1324.7 0.9
101 2 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1322.1 0.7
102 2 Sean McNally N/A 1321.7 0.6
103 2 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1321 0.5
104 2 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1316.2 0.7
105 2 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1315.5 0.5
106 2 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1314.5 0.6
107 2 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1313.2 0.8
108 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1312.6 0.7
109 2 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1310.2 0.6
110 2 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1309.9 0.7
111 2 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1309.6 0.6
112 2 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1300.8 0.6
113 2 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1298.4 0.7
114 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1298.1 0.6
115 2 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1295.4 0.7
116 2 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294.7 0.7
117 2 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1294 0.7
118 2 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1292.8 0.7
119 2 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1292.2 0.6
120 2 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1286.7 0.8
121 2 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1286.4 0.6
122 2 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1284.2 0.6
123 2 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1283.4 0.6
124 2 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1283.4 0.6
125 2 Panagiotis Papanikolaou Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 1282.4 0.7
126 2 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1281.9 0.6
127 2 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1276.2 0.9
128 2 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1275.5 0.7
129 2 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1271.3 0.8
130 1 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1271.2 0.7
131 3 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1270.8 1.1
132 2 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1267.9 0.6
133 2 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1267.5 0.6
134 2 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1264.8 0.6
135 2 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1263.6 0.8
136 2 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1262.8 0.6
137 2 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1262.8 0.6
138 1 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1262.5 0.6
139 1 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1262.4 0.6
140 4 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1262.3 1.1
141 2 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1261 0.6
142 2 Cristian Lopez The Academy of Historical Arts 1261 0.6
143 2 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1258.4 0.6
144 2 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
145 2 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
146 2 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.8 0.6
147 2 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1254.4 0.6
148 2 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1252.2 0.6
149 2 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1251.6 0.6
150 2 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.9 0.6
151 2 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.9 0.6
152 2 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1249.3 0.6
153 2 Adam McMillan N/A 1248.4 0.9
154 2 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1248.4 0.7
155 2 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1248.1 0.6
156 2 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1248.1 0.6
157 2 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1248.1 0.6
158 2 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1248.1 0.6
159 2 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1247.8 0.5
160 2 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1246.6 0.5
161 2 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1246.3 0.5
162 2 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1244.9 0.8
163 2 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1243.3 0.6
164 2 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1243 0.7
165 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1242.3 0.5
166 2 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1241.8 0.5
167 2 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1241.6 0.5
168 2 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1239.8 0.5
169 2 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1239.7 0.4
170 2 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1239.7 0.4
171 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1236.3 0.6
172 2 Odysseus Pasipoularidis Evzones Club 1235.7 0.6
173 2 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1232.4 0.7
174 2 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1230.2 0.5
175 2 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1230.2 0.5
176 2 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1229.3 0.8
177 2 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1227.6 0.6
178 2 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1226.1 0.6
179 2 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1225.8 0.5
180 2 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1225.1 0.6
181 2 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1224.9 0.4
182 2 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1221.3 0.6
183 2 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1220 0.6
184 2 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1214 0.5
185 2 Ben Grief N/A 1210.1 0.6
186 2 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1209.6 0.6
187 2 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1205.3 0.6
188 2 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1205 0.8
189 2 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1204.2 0.6
190 2 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1202.8 0.5
191 2 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1201.6 0.6
192 2 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1198.8 0.6
193 2 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1197.3 0.6
194 2 Philip Mueller Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1197 0.7
195 2 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1195.7 0.6
196 2 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1192.7 0.9
197 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1189.6 0.7
198 2 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1189.1 0.5
199 2 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1188.6 0.6
200 2 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1188.6 0.6
201 2 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1187.5 0.5
202 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1185.4 0.9
203 2 Christos Giataganas College of Warrior Arts 1184.5 0.6
204 2 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1181.1 0.6
205 2 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1179.1 0.9
206 2 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1179.1 0.6
207 2 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1178.2 0.7
208 2 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1177.8 0.6
209 2 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1177.8 0.6
210 2 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1175.9 0.6
211 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1174.8
212 3 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1174 0.5
213 3 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1174 0.5
214 3 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1174 0.5
215 3 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1172.6 0.8
216 3 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1172.2 0.6
217 3 Kody Tench N/A 1170.5 0.6
218 3 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1170.2 0.5
219 3 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1170.2 0.5
220 3 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1169.7 0.5
221 3 Drew Pace Iron Pride HEMA 1169.5 0.6
222 3 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1169.4 0.6
223 3 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1166.9 0.6
224 3 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1165 0.6
225 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1163.8 0.8
226 3 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1163.2 0.6
227 3 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1163 0.6
228 3 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1162.7 0.5
229 3 Drew Givens N/A 1161.3 0.6
230 3 Constantine Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1158.5 0.5
231 3 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1157 0.5
232 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.9 0.7
233 3 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.8 0.5
234 3 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.8 0.5
235 3 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1153.4 0.6
236 2 Roland Cooper N/A 1153.3 0.5
237 4 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1153.2 0.7
238 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1152.8 0.5
239 3 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151.6 0.6
240 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1151.3 0.6
241 3 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1149.9 0.6
242 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1146.1 0.5
243 3 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1144.7 0.8
244 3 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1142 0.5
245 3 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1140.1 0.5
246 3 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1139.2 0.7
247 3 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1138.1 0.5
248 3 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1137.3 0.5
249 3 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1137.3 0.5
250 3 Federica Marzo N/A 1137.3 0.5
251 3 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1135.6 0.7
252 3 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1133.6 0.7
253 3 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1133 0.5
254 3 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1132.6 0.5
255 3 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1132.6 0.5
256 3 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1131.5 0.5
257 3 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1129.4 0.5
258 3 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1129.4 0.5
259 3 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1129.2 0.6
260 3 David Cullan N/A 1127.1 0.5
261 3 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1127.1 0.5
262 3 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1125.5 0.6
263 3 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1123.2 0.6
264 3 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1122.7 0.5
265 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1121.5 0.6
266 3 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1121.5 0.6
267 3 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1119.5 0.7
268 3 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1118.6 0.6
269 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1117.1 0.5
270 3 Mike Panian N/A 1117.1 0.5
271 3 Anton Stefanac N/A 1116.6 0.6
272 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1113.2 0.7
273 3 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1110.8 0.4
274 3 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1110.8 0.4
275 3 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1110.8 0.4
276 3 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1110.1 0.6
277 3 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1109.5 0.6
278 3 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1107.5 0.7
279 3 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1106.8 0.6
280 3 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1106.8 0.6
281 3 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1106.5 0.6
282 3 Paul Suda N/A 1104.9 0.5
283 3 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1104.1 0.5
284 3 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1102.4 0.6
285 3 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1099.5 0.5
286 3 Jerry Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1099.1 0.6
287 3 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1098.7 0.5
288 3 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1095.9 0.5
289 3 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1095.9 0.5
290 3 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1091.3 0.7
291 3 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1086.4 0.6
292 3 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1084.7 0.5
293 3 Michael Graves N/A 1084.5 0.6
294 3 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1084.3 0.6
295 3 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1084.1 0.6
296 3 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1083.3 0.6
297 3 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1082.8 0.5
298 3 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.8 0.5
299 3 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1081.3 0.5
300 3 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1081.3 0.5
301 3 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1080.6 0.7
302 3 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1080.1 0.7
303 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1079.6 0.6
304 3 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.7 0.5
305 3 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1078.2 0.5
306 3 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1078.2 0.5
307 2 Eric Holland N/A 1078.1 0.5
308 4 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.1 0.6
309 3 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.8 0.5
310 3 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1075.1 0.5
311 3 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1075.1 0.5
312 3 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1074.1 0.5
313 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1073
314 4 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.6 0.5
315 4 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1072.6 0.5
316 4 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1072.6 0.5
317 4 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1072.6 0.5
318 4 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1070.6 0.5
319 4 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1070.1 0.5
320 4 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1070.1 0.5
321 4 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1068.9 0.5
322 4 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1066.8 0.7
323 4 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1066.5 0.5
324 4 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1065.9 0.5
325 4 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1058.1 0.6
326 4 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1054.7 0.7
327 4 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1053.7 0.6
328 4 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1053.2 0.5
329 4 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1053.2 0.5
330 4 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1052.4 0.5
331 4 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1047.7 0.6
332 4 John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1046.6 0.6
333 4 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1046.5 0.7
334 4 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1046.5 0.5
335 4 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1046.5 0.5
336 4 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046.5 0.5
337 4 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1046.5 0.5
338 4 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1046.5 0.5
339 4 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1046 0.5
340 4 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1044.3 0.6
341 4 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1043.7 1
342 4 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1042.2 0.5
343 4 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1042.2 0.5
344 4 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1040.3 0.5
345 3 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1039.7 0.6
346 5 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1039.4 1
347 4 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1038.7 0.6
348 4 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1038.6 0.5
349 4 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1038 0.6
350 4 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1031.8 0.5
351 4 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1028.2 0.5
352 4 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1027.6 0.5
353 4 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1025.9 0.5
354 4 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1025.9 0.5
355 4 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1025.9 0.5
356 4 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1025.9 0.5
357 4 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1025.9 0.5
358 4 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1025.9 0.5
359 4 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1025.9 0.5
360 4 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1025.4 0.5
361 4 Charels Mae Academia del Leone 1025.4 0.5
362 4 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1025.4 0.5
363 4 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1023.1 0.5
364 4 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1022.8 0.6
365 4 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1022.6 0.6
366 4 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1022.3 0.7
367 4 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1021.2 0.6
368 4 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1020.4 0.5
369 4 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1020.3 0.5
370 4 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1018.6 0.5
371 4 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1017.8 0.7
372 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1014.7 0.5
373 4 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1014.7 0.5
374 4 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1013.9 0.5
375 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1010.6
376 4 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1010 0.5
377 6 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1009.8 1
378 5 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1009.3 0.5
379 5 Kevin Hill N/A 1008 0.6
380 5 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1007.6 0.9
381 5 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1005.3 0.7
382 5 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1003.5 0.6
383 5 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 998.1 0.5
384 5 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 998.1 0.5
385 5 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 997.4 0.5
386 5 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 997.2 0.6
387 5 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 996.8 0.5
388 5 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 996.5 0.6
389 5 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 994.2 0.6
390 5 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 993.5 0.8
391 5 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 991.3 0.6
392 5 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 989.3 0.4
393 5 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 989.3 0.4
394 5 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 988.3 0.5
395 5 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
396 5 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
397 5 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 986.8 0.4
398 5 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 986 0.4
399 5 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 984.8 0.5
400 5 Eric Weiss Academia del Leone 984.8 0.5
401 5 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 984.8 0.5
402 5 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 980.2 0.5
403 5 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 980 0.6
404 5 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 978.6 0.5
405 5 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 978.5 0.6
406 5 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 976.7 0.6
407 5 Jon Wolfe N/A 976.3 0.5
408 5 Jimmy Norris N/A 973.2 0.5
409 5 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 972.4 0.6
410 5 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 972 0.5
411 5 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 967.6 0.6
412 5 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 967.6 0.6
413 5 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 965.9 0.6
414 5 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 963.8 0.6
415 5 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 961.6 0.6
416 5 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 957.6 0.5
417 5 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 956.8 0.5
418 5 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 955.5 0.5
419 5 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 955.4 0.5
420 5 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 954.9 0.5
421 5 Doug Chrighton N/A 953.8 0.5
422 5 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 953.7 0.5
423 5 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.7 0.5
424 5 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.7 0.5
425 5 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 950.3 0.6
426 5 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 949.2 0.5
427 5 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.9 0.5
428 5 James White Kron Martial Arts 945.9 0.5
429 5 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 944.2 0.5
430 5 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 943.7 0.5
431 5 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 943.2 0.5
432 5 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 943.1 0.5
433 5 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 942.3 0.5
434 5 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 942.3 0.5
435 5 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 942.3 0.5
436 5 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 941.4 0.5
437 5 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 940.9 0.5
438 5 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 937.3 0.5
439 5 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.1 0.5
440 5 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 936 0.5
441 5 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 935.6 0.5
442 5 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.2 0.5
443 5 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 935.2 0.5
444 5 Gesumio Suriano N/A 935.2 0.5
445 5 Douglas Mayovsky Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 935 0.5
446 5 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 933.3 0.5
447 5 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 933 0.6
448 5 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 931.5 0.6
449 5 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 930.3 0.5
450 5 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 929.7 0.5
451 5 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 929.6 0.5
452 5 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 928.3 0.7
453 4 Eddie Slezak N/A 927.3 0.5
454 6 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 927.3 0.6
455 5 Joseph Marsden Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 920.6 0.7
456 5 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 917.3 0.5
457 5 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 917.3 0.5
458 5 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 915.6 0.7
459 5 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 914.3 0.5
460 5 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.8 0.5
461 5 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.8 0.5
462 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.1 0.4
463 5 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 911.1 0.4
464 5 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 911.1 0.4
465 5 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 911.1 0.4
466 5 Byron Potter N/A 908.4 0.6
467 5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 907.8 0.5
468 5 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 905.1 0.5
469 5 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 905.1 0.5
470 5 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 905.1 0.5
471 5 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 905.1 0.5
472 5 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 905.1 0.5
473 5 Roberto Pallaro N/A 905.1 0.5
474 5 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 905 0.5
475 5 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 902.5 0.5
476 5 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 902 0.5
477 5 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 901.5 0.5
478 5 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 901.5 0.5
479 5 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 901.3 0.6
480 5 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 901 0.5
481 5 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 899 0.5
482 5 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 895.9 0.5
483 5 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 892.3 0.5
484 5 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 891 0.7
485 5 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 890.9 0.5
486 5 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 890.8 0.5
487 5 Avgerinos Karadimas Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 890.6 0.5
488 5 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 889.3 0.6
489 5 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 888.6 0.5
490 5 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 888.2 0.5
491 5 Klaus McGlinchey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 885.5 0.5
492 5 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 885.2 0.5
493 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 884
494 6 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 883.4 0.6
495 6 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 881.7 0.5
496 6 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 881.7 0.5
497 6 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 881.1 0.5
498 6 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 878.9 0.5
499 6 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 878.9 0.5
500 6 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 878.9 0.5
501 6 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 878.9 0.5
502 6 David Lillethun Schola St. George 878.1 0.5
503 6 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 876.9 0.6
504 6 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 876.9 0.6
505 6 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 874.3 0.8
506 6 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 872.6 0.5
507 6 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 869 0.5
508 6 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 868.1 0.6
509 5 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 867.6 0.5
510 7 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 867.6 0.8
511 6 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 866.3 0.5
512 6 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 861.6 0.5
513 6 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 861.4 0.5
514 6 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 861.4 0.5
515 6 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 860 0.5
516 6 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 860 0.5
517 6 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857.5 0.5
518 6 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 855.9 0.5
519 6 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 852.2 0.7
520 6 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 852.1 0.7
521 6 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 852.1 0.7
522 6 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 850.6 0.5
523 6 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 847.3 0.4
524 6 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 847.1 0.5
525 6 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 846.7 0.5
526 6 Michael Larner N/A 842.4 0.5
527 6 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 840.4 0.5
528 6 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 838.7 0.6
529 6 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 838.2 0.5
530 6 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 837.5 0.6
531 6 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 836.8 0.5
532 6 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 835.7 0.5
533 6 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 833 0.5
534 6 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 830.5 0.5
535 6 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 829 0.6
536 6 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 828.7 0.6
537 6 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 828.1 0.5
538 6 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 826.7 0.5
539 6 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 821.5 0.4
540 6 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 818.8 0.5
541 6 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 817.8 0.5
542 6 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 816.9 0.6
543 6 Richard Tillman N/A 816.8 0.5
544 6 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 808.9 0.6
545 6 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 808.1 0.6
546 6 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 804.8 0.6
547 6 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 799.2 0.5
548 6 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 798.4 0.5
549 6 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 797.6 0.5
550 6 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 797 0.5
551 6 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 793.6 0.5
552 6 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 789.9 0.5
553 6 Brian Hughes N/A 778.9 0.5
554 6 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 778.1 0.5
555 6 Dimitrios Bogris A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 778 0.5
556 6 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 775.5 0.6
557 6 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 771.8 0.5
558 6 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.9 0.5
559 6 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.9 0.5
560 6 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 767.6 0.5
561 6 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757.9 0.5
562 6 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 757.9 0.5
563 6 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 757.5 0.5
564 6 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 753.7 0.4
565 6 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 753.7 0.4
566 6 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 753.7 0.4
567 6 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 753.7 0.4
568 6 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 751 0.5
569 6 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 746.8 0.5
570 6 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 745.1 0.6
571 6 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 744 0.5
572 6 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 744 0.5
573 6 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 743.7 0.4
574 6 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 743.7 0.4
575 6 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 743.7 0.4
576 6 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 743.5 0.5
577 6 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 742.5 0.5
578 6 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 742.5 0.5
579 6 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 742.5 0.5
580 6 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.1 0.5
581 6 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 740.6 0.5
582 6 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 740.2 0.6
583 6 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 739 0.5
584 6 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 739 0.5
585 6 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 737.8 0.5
586 6 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 737.4 0.5
587 6 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 736.9 0.5
588 6 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 736 0.5
589 6 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 735.5 0.5
590 6 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 735.5 0.5
591 6 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 735.5 0.5
592 6 Mark Inc N/A 734.5 0.5
593 6 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 734 0.5
594 6 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 734 0.5
595 6 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.6 0.5
596 6 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 733.5 0.5
597 6 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 733.1 0.5
598 6 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 732.3 0.4
599 6 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 732.3 0.4
600 6 Constantinos Kavvadias Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 731.3 0.5
601 6 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 731 0.5
602 6 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 730.3 0.5
603 6 Kari Baker N/A 730.3 0.4
604 6 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 729.9 0.5
605 6 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 729.2 0.5
606 6 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.6 0.5
607 6 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.6 0.5
608 6 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 724.1 0.6
609 6 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 723.5 0.5
610 6 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 722.5 0.5
611 6 Anestis Danis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 722.1 0.5
612 6 Matthew Knight N/A 721.2 0.4
613 6 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 720.8 0.5
614 6 Dimitrios Skourtelis Pegasus - Athens historical fencing club 719 0.5
615 6 Matthew Hartman N/A 717.7 0.5
616 6 Kaz Foster N/A 717.6 0.5
617 6 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 717.6 0.5
618 6 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 715.5 0.4
619 6 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 714.4 0.5
620 6 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 713.3 0.5
621 6 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 711.4 0.5
622 6 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 711.4 0.5
623 6 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 711.4 0.5
624 6 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 711.4 0.5
625 6 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 711.3 0.4
626 6 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 710 0.6
627 6 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 709.8 0.5
628 6 Melissa Nelson N/A 709.5 0.5
629 6 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 707.4 0.5
630 6 Patrick Tarzi N/A 703.5 0.5
631 6 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 692.5 0.6
632 6 Michale Haveran Lonin League 676 0.5
633 6 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 667.3 0.5
634 6 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 654.7 0.5
635 6 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 651.8 0.5
636 6 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 618.4 0.5
637 6 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 592.1 0.5
638 6 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 527.9 0.5