Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1646.5 0.7
2 Javier Díaz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1574.2 1
3 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1565.5 0.6
4 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1563.9 0.6
5 Chris Hage Center for Blade Arts 1563.9 0.6
6 Odysseas Koukouvinis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1560.6 0.7
7 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557.4 0.7
8 Andrés Fuentes Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1554.3 0.9
9 Andrés Halabi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1551 1.2
10 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1548.1 1
11 José Viveros Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1546.4 0.6
12 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.7 0.9
13 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545 0.8
14 46 Sean Connolly Albuquerque Sword Labs 1543.2 159.4
15 1 Daniele Pezzoni La Stella dei Viandanti 1539.6 0.6
16 1 András Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1536.3 0.9
17 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1529.1 0.8
18 1 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1514.9 0.6
19 1 Scott Revell Ordo Procinctus 1512.8 0.6
20 20 Russell Bradley Omaha-Metro Armed Combat Academy 1509.5 69.7
21 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1506.6 0.8
22 17 Richárd Pávay Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1505.5 59
23 3 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1505.4 0.8
24 3 Benjamín Véliz Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1503 1.2
25 3 Miguel Lillo Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1501.3 0.9
26 3 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1498 0.6
27 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1497.4
28 3 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1497 24.4
29 5 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1495.2 0.7
30 5 Alexandre Dionne A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1494.4 0.6
31 5 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1483.3 0.6
32 5 Jorge Gómez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1482.6 0.7
33 5 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1479.3 0.7
34 5 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1478.5 0.8
35 5 Danny Gawley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1478.1 0.6
36 4 Callum O'Connell Cork Blademasters 1470.2 0.6
37 65 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 1466.6 150.4
38 5 Keith Farrell Liverpool HEMA 1464 0.6
39 5 Kevin Granzow Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1462.1 0.6
40 5 Dustin Barrett Historical Fighting Academy 1461.5 0.6
41 5 Neal Voor Knight's Blade HEMA Association 1461.5 0.6
42 5 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 1459.5 0.6
43 5 Jade Ross Virtus Sword School 1447.3 0.7
44 3 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1437.9 0.6
45 3 David Suh South Coast Swords 1436.7 0.7
46 3 Jonathan Scott Meyer Freifechter Guild 1434.1 0.6
47 3 Andrea Iannini Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1431.1 0.6
48 3 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1421.3 0.7
49 2 Mario Bouhaben The Irish School of Historical Combat 1415.8 0.8
50 4 Tomas Suazo Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1415.8 1
51 3 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1405 0.6
52 3 Dylan Smith South Coast Swords 1403.2 0.7
53 3 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1397.8 0.7
54 3 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1395.7 0.6
55 3 Sam Street Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1395.7 0.6
56 3 Zsolt Farkas Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 1392.2 0.5
57 3 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1390.3 0.9
58 3 Vincent Cyr Académie Scrimicie 1388.8 0.6
59 3 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1387.1 0.5
60 3 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1386.3 0.6
61 3 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1386.2 0.7
62 3 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.9 0.6
63 2 James Harris Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1382.9 0.6
64 2 Ian Marra Ritterkunst Fechtschule 1381.2 0.6
65 1 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.3 0.6
66 1 Ishka Colhoun The Wrathful Peasants 1378.3 0.6
67 4 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378 0.9
68 129 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1376.6 191.2
69 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1371.4 0.6
70 3 Cristián Henríquez Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1369.6 0.8
71 3 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1368.6 0.6
72 3 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1368.5 0.6
73 3 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1367.3 0.8
74 3 Spyros Karras Coriolanos HEMA Team 1365.9 0.8
75 2 Jesse Brittle Swordguild Portland 1365.8 0.6
76 4 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1365.8 0.6
77 3 Sam Spruill Clemson Longsword 1363.6 0.6
78 3 Gianluca Ranieri Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1363.2 0.5
79 3 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1362.7 0.8
80 3 Riley Liao Cork Blademasters 1362.6 0.7
81 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1361.8 0.7
82 3 Jordan Scribner Schola St. George 1360.3 0.6
83 3 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1360.3 0.6
84 3 Tom Nieboer Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1358.8 0.8
85 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1355.8
86 4 Tyler Tolton Sword Guild O' York 1352.8 0.6
87 4 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1352.8 0.6
88 22 Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries 1351.3 50.5
89 5 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1350.6 0.7
90 5 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1348.7 0.5
91 5 Iacopo Foschini Societa dei Vai 1347 0.6
92 5 Michael-Forest Meservy Noble Science Academy 1346.7 0.6
93 5 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1345.7 21
94 6 Francisco Hernández Guarneros Krigerskole 1343.8 0.6
95 6 Jonny Cadman South Coast Swords 1343.6 0.6
96 6 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1341.3 0.6
97 6 Yuri Ishikiriyama Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1339.4 0.5
98 6 Agustin Burgos Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1335.5 0.7
99 6 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1332.3 0.6
100 6 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1332.3 0.6
101 6 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1331.4 0.8
102 6 Joe Loder Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1326.3 0.6
103 6 Roberto Pérez Verdía de la Torre Phoebus Ferratus 1326 0.6
104 Alex Palmer Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1325.7
105 6 Agelos Vasilikoudis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1321.4 0.7
106 6 Sean McNally N/A 1321.1 0.6
107 6 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1320.4 0.5
108 5 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1315 0.5
109 5 Davide Caprera ASD Butterfly 1313.9 0.6
110 5 Herry Chen Academie Duello 1312.4 0.8
111 5 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1312 0.6
112 5 Matt Olesen Center for Blade Arts 1309.6 0.6
113 5 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1309.2 0.7
114 5 Brett Ardiel Sword to Sword 1309 0.6
115 4 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1297.6 0.7
116 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1297.4 0.6
117 4 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1294.7 0.7
118 4 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1294 0.7
119 4 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1293.3 0.7
120 4 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Academy of Arms 1292.1 0.7
121 4 Ioannis Tsitsiplamis Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1291.7 0.6
122 4 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1285.9 0.8
123 4 Jeff Tsay Forte Swordplay 1285.8 0.6
124 4 Kristofer Kody South Coast Swords 1283.7 0.6
125 4 Brian Barresi Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1282.8 0.6
126 4 Robert Peavyhouse N/A 1282.8 0.6
127 4 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1281.4 0.6
128 4 Xhafer Husen Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1275.3 0.9
129 4 Carl Peterson Tattershall School of Defense 1274.8 0.7
130 79 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1272.9 100.3
131 4 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1270.6 0.7
132 6 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1270.5 0.8
133 5 Boris Monroy Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1269.7 1.1
134 5 Michael Ekelmann N/A 1267.2 0.6
135 5 Nicholas Chase Swordguild Portland 1266.9 0.6
136 5 Rodrigo Silva Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1264.3 0.6
137 5 John Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 1262.7 0.8
138 5 Eliott S.Christin A.M.H.E. Rimouski 1262.2 0.6
139 5 Anthony Beaudoin Académie Scrimicie 1262.2 0.6
140 5 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1261.8 0.6
141 5 Michael Huddleston Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1261.7 0.6
142 5 Diego Ramírez Compañía Espada de Plata 1261.2 1.1
143 5 Dmitry Finkelberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1260.3 0.6
144 5 Cristian Lopez Glasgow HEMA 1260.3 0.6
145 5 Kenneth Ostrom Ordo Procinctus 1257.8 0.6
146 5 Daniel Furniss Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.3 0.6
147 5 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.3 0.6
148 5 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1256.3 0.6
149 5 Ronan Lyons Cork Blademasters 1253.8 0.6
150 5 Adam Duggan The Irish School of Historical Combat 1251.6 0.6
151 5 Yiannis Kombatsiaris Apocalyptic Knights ASD 1251 0.6
152 5 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.3 0.6
153 5 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1249.3 0.6
154 5 Georgios Martzaklis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1248.7 0.6
155 4 Felipe Correa Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1247.7 0.7
156 4 David Hamilton Sword Carolina 1247.6 0.6
157 4 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1247.6 0.6
158 4 Steve Mattsen Center for Blade Arts 1247.6 0.6
159 4 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1247.6 0.6
160 10 Adam McMillan N/A 1247.5 0.9
161 5 Victor Cobian Ritterschaft HEMA 1247.3 0.5
162 5 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1245.7 0.5
163 5 Benjamín Agurto Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1244.1 0.7
164 5 Ádám Ujvári Ferreus Lupus 1242.7 0.6
165 5 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1242.3 0.7
166 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1241.8 0.5
167 5 Jamie Marzoni Sword to Sword 1241.2 0.5
168 5 Ben Ablin Iron Gate Swordfighting 1241.1 0.5
169 5 Giacomo Losavio Mos Ferri 1239.2 0.5
170 5 Adam Jenkins Virtus Sword School 1239.2 0.4
171 5 Edmund Rayner Virtus Sword School 1239.2 0.4
172 5 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.7 0.6
173 5 Shaun Butler Academy of Arms 1231.7 0.7
174 5 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1229.7 0.5
175 5 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 1229.6 0.5
176 5 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1228.5 0.8
177 5 José García Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1227 0.6
178 5 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1225.5 0.6
179 5 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1225.3 0.5
180 5 Tim Duefrane Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1224.5 0.6
181 5 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1224.5 0.4
182 5 Filippo Coletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1220.7 0.6
183 5 Dylan Cheasty N/A 1219.4 0.6
184 5 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1213.5 0.5
185 5 Ben Grief N/A 1209.4 0.6
186 236 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1206.3 264
187 5 Jonathan Mayshar South Coast Swords 1204.7 0.6
188 5 Álvaro Rojas Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1204.2 0.8
189 5 Stylianos Dafnomilis Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1203.6 0.6
190 5 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1202.3 0.5
191 5 Alessandro Perugini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1201 0.6
192 5 Mattia Sut A.S.D. Regia Turris 1198.2 0.6
193 5 Josias Arcadia Minneapolis Amateur Swordfighting Association 1196.7 0.6
194 5 Philip Mueller Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1196.3 0.7
195 5 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1195.1 0.6
196 5 Benjamin Curley Michigan Medieval Combat Association 1191.9 0.9
197 5 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1188.9 0.7
198 5 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 1188.6 0.5
199 5 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 1188 0.6
200 5 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1188 0.6
201 5 Marco Pignatti Historica Laminis 1187 0.5
202 4 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1180.5 0.6
203 Máté Kálmán Nagy Ars Ensis 1179.2
204 4 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178.6 0.6
205 4 Vasileios Nastoulis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1177.5 0.7
206 4 Anezka Havlikova Glasgow HEMA 1177.3 0.6
207 4 Brian Long Cork Blademasters 1177.3 0.6
208 4 Jon Breshears Kron Martial Arts 1175.4 0.6
209 4 Aaron Ziska Nebraska Swordfighters Guild 1174.1 0.7
210 4 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 1173.4 0.5
211 4 Amedeo Nisoli Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1173.4 0.5
212 4 Giorgio Bagnoli La Stella dei Viandanti 1173.4 0.5
213 3 Micah Palacio Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1171.7 0.6
214 3 Kody Tench N/A 1169.9 0.6
215 3 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1169.7 0.5
216 3 Anna Schliep Center for Blade Arts 1169.7 0.5
217 3 Justin Vance Ordo Procinctus 1169.1 0.5
218 3 Drew Pace Blossfechten Academy: Joplin HEMA School 1168.9 0.6
219 3 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1168.8 0.6
220 3 Romanos Trechlis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1166.4 0.6
221 3 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 1164.3 0.6
222 3 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1163.1 0.8
223 3 Francesco Vesprini Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1162.5 0.6
224 3 Anastasios Papadopoulos Thessaloniki Fencing Club 1162.4 0.6
225 3 Lorenzo Bailo ASD Majistro Re 1162.2 0.5
226 3 Drew Givens N/A 1160.7 0.6
227 3 Micah Rattink Okanagan Combat Guild 1156.5 0.5
228 3 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1154.2 0.7
229 3 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.3 0.5
230 3 Georgios Floros Coriolanos HEMA Team 1153.3 0.5
231 3 Manuel Malebrán Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1152.8 0.6
232 3 Roland Cooper N/A 1152.7 0.5
233 3 Christodimos Karantakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1152.5 0.7
234 3 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1152.3 0.5
235 3 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1151 0.6
236 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1150.7 0.6
237 3 Niccolò Menozzi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1149.3 0.6
238 3 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1145.5 0.5
239 3 Wilfredo Riquelme Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1143.8 0.8
240 3 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1141.6 0.5
241 3 Victor Soares Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 1139.7 0.5
242 3 Sandy Robinson The Wrathful Peasants 1138.5 0.7
243 3 Javier Chamorro Compañía Espada de Plata 1137.6 0.5
244 3 Alberto Burzoni ASD Majistro Re 1136.8 0.5
245 3 Damiano Carissimi Historica Laminis 1136.8 0.5
246 3 Federica Marzo N/A 1136.8 0.5
247 3 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1135 0.7
248 3 Jonathan Green The Iron Door Collective 1133 0.7
249 3 Joseph Campbell Kron Martial Arts 1132.4 0.5
250 3 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 1132.2 0.5
251 3 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1132.2 0.5
252 3 Michael Dan Yi Lu Loyal Order of the Sword 1131 0.5
253 3 Christopher Green Iron Gate Swordfighting 1128.9 0.5
254 3 Will Chang Kron Martial Arts 1128.9 0.5
255 3 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1128.6 0.6
256 3 David Cullan N/A 1126.6 0.5
257 3 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1126.6 0.5
258 3 Liudas Juodzbalys The Irish School of Historical Combat 1124.9 0.6
259 3 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1122.6 0.6
260 3 Pablo Antilef Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1122.2 0.5
261 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1120.9 0.6
262 3 Joel Johnson Center for Blade Arts 1120.9 0.6
263 136 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 1119.8 147.8
264 4 Orestis Oikonomopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1118.9 0.7
265 4 Tyler Smith Kron Martial Arts 1118 0.6
266 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1116.6 0.4
267 4 Mike Panian N/A 1116.6 0.4
268 4 Anton Stefanac N/A 1116 0.6
269 4 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1112.5 0.7
270 4 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1110.4 0.4
271 4 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1110.4 0.4
272 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1110.4 0.4
273 4 Matthew Murray Cork Blademasters 1109.6 0.6
274 4 Robert Morgan Kron Martial Arts 1108.9 0.6
275 129 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 1107.2 145.6
276 5 Brendan Cavaciuti N/A 1106.8 0.7
277 5 Bence Tamás Garay Ferreus Lupus 1106.3 0.6
278 5 Péter Gaszler Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1106.3 0.6
279 5 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 1105.9 0.6
280 5 Paul Suda N/A 1104.5 0.5
281 5 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1103.5 0.5
282 83 Zsolt Gyuricza Ars Ensis 1103.5 75.7
283 6 Daniel Antileo Centro Cruzado 1101.8 0.6
284 6 Philip Kuberski Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1099 0.5
285 6 Jerard Hexxus Comerford Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1098.4 0.6
286 6 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1098.2 0.5
287 6 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1095.4 0.5
288 6 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1095.4 0.5
289 108 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1093.2 116.4
290 7 Jorge Gaete Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 1090.6 0.7
291 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1088.7
292 8 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1085.8 0.6
293 8 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1084.2 0.5
294 8 Michael Graves N/A 1083.9 0.6
295 8 Mihály Tóth Ars Ensis 1083.6 0.6
296 Thomas Amoroso Columbus Saber Academy 1082.9
297 9 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1082.7 0.6
298 9 Yavuz Mercan Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1082.3 0.5
299 9 Nick Wilson La Compagnie Médiévale 1081.3 0.5
300 9 Federico Orlandi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1080.8 0.5
301 9 Stefano Lucidi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1080.8 0.5
302 9 Robinson Millaguín Ausdauer 1079.9 0.7
303 9 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1079.4 0.7
304 9 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1079 0.6
305 9 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1078.2 0.5
306 9 Nicolás Machuca Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1077.7 0.5
307 9 Guillermo Cáceres Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1077.7 0.5
308 9 Eric Holland N/A 1077.6 0.5
309 9 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1077.5 0.6
310 9 Kevyn Beltran Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.3 0.5
311 9 Alexander Datta Mid-South Fencers Club 1074.6 0.5
312 9 Ed Wells Schola St. George 1074.6 0.5
313 9 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1073.6 0.5
314 9 Mitchell Schinstock Musketeer Fencing Club 1072.3 0.7
315 9 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1072.1 0.5
316 9 Lorenzo Merlotti N/A 1072.1 0.5
317 9 Alessandro Baio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1072.1 0.5
318 9 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1072.1 0.5
319 9 John Zemanek Kron Martial Arts 1070 0.5
320 9 Filippos Tentolouris Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1069.6 0.5
321 9 Michalis Theocharis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1069.6 0.5
322 9 Francisco Carmona Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 1068.4 0.5
323 9 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 1066.2 0.7
324 9 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1066 0.5
325 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 1061.3
326 10 Nicolas Caurena Centro Cruzado 1057.5 0.6
327 10 Justin Weeks Schola San Marco 1054 0.6
328 10 Gabriele Ponzio Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1053.1 0.6
329 10 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1052.7 0.5
330 10 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1052.7 0.5
331 10 Jesus Valdez Mordhau Historical Combat 1051.9 0.5
332 10 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1047 0.6
333 9 Andrew Schultz Forte Swordplay 1046 0.5
334 9 Susanna Pyatkovskaya New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1046 0.5
335 9 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1046 0.5
336 9 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1046 0.5
337 9 Glen Hendrick Krieg School 1046 0.5
338 15 Pablo Morales Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1045.8 0.7
339 10 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1045.4 0.5
340 10 Albert Smalls Lonin League 1043.7 0.6
341 10 Daniel Cristi Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 1042.7 1
342 10 Nina Hanzlikova Dun in Mara 1041.7 0.5
343 10 Rebecca Leslie Medieval Combat Group 1041.7 0.5
344 10 Sarah Trott Kron Martial Arts 1039.8 0.5
345 10 Hans Dupuis La Compagnie Médiévale 1039.1 0.6
346 10 Nicolás Larraín Compañía Espada de Plata 1038.4 1
347 9 Carmine Tenuta Schola St. George 1038.1 0.5
348 11 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1038.1 0.6
349 10 Ciaran Kiely Dublin HEMA Club 1037.4 0.6
350 10 Adam Kuchavik School of Fencing 1031.4 0.5
351 10 Mirko Palluzzi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1027.7 0.5
352 10 Robbie McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1027 0.5
353 10 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1025.4 0.5
354 10 David Spearman Clemson Longsword 1025.4 0.5
355 10 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1025.4 0.5
356 10 Scott Thomas Center for Blade Arts 1025.4 0.5
357 10 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1025.4 0.5
358 10 Autumn Eule-Nashoba Center for Blade Arts 1025.4 0.5
359 10 Dale Utt Center for Blade Arts 1025.4 0.5
360 10 Jorge Aliaga Brandr Combat Academy 1024.9 0.5
361 10 Charels Mae Accademia del Leone 1024.9 0.5
362 10 Clinton Allen Sword to Sword 1024.9 0.5
363 Alejandro Jaquez Ritterschaft HEMA 1024.6
364 11 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1022.6 0.5
365 11 Daniel Masters South Coast Swords 1022.2 0.6
366 11 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1022.1 0.6
367 11 Pablo Plaza The Iron Door Collective 1021.6 0.7
368 11 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1020.6 0.6
369 11 Zach Pearson Sword Carolina 1019.9 0.5
370 11 James Wolfe Academy of European Arms 1019.8 0.5
371 11 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1018 0.5
372 11 Zsigmond Ádámffy N/A 1017.1 0.7
373 11 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1014.2 0.5
374 11 Peter Morgen Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1014.2 0.5
375 11 Haley Horton-Loup Lonin League 1013.4 0.5
376 11 John Stochl Musketeer Fencing Club 1010 0.6
377 10 Sebastián Merino Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 1008.8 0.5
378 12 Celedonio Alarcón Esgrima Histórica Concepción 1008.7 1
379 11 Kevin Hill N/A 1007.5 0.6
380 11 Terry Gruber Ann Arbor Sword Club 1006.8 0.9
381 46 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 1004.8 67.5
382 12 Manuel Zúñiga Húsar 1004.6 0.7
383 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1003
384 13 Edward Grant Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1002.9 0.6
385 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1001.5
386 14 Adam Mohamed Ottawa Swordplay 997.6 0.5
387 14 Antoine Lambert Académie Scrimicie 997.6 0.5
388 14 José Moreno Academia de Esgrima Histórica de Santiago 997 0.5
389 14 Mattia Riva Le Spire del Lupo 996.6 0.6
390 14 José Andrés Guerrero Sánchez Wolfskopf 996.3 0.5
391 14 Niklas Evertsson The Institute for Historical Arts 996 0.6
392 14 Simon Rissi Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 993.6 0.6
393 Norman Butterfield Davenriche European Martial Artes School 993.2
394 15 Amethyst Beavers L'Arte D'Armizare Fiore Study Group 992.7 0.8
395 15 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 990.7 0.6
396 15 Bruno de Oliveira Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 988.9 0.4
397 15 Bruna Gabriela Peixer Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 988.9 0.4
398 15 Peter Irving Kron Martial Arts 987.8 0.5
399 15 Chris Shober Sword Carolina 986.4 0.4
400 15 Jake Keefe Sword Carolina 986.4 0.4
401 15 Connor Hillyer Sword Carolina 986.4 0.4
402 15 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 985.5 0.4
403 15 Cristian Rosa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 984.3 0.5
404 15 Eric Weiss Accademia del Leone 984.3 0.5
405 15 Van Wilde Sword to Sword 984.3 0.5
406 15 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 979.7 0.5
407 15 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 979.4 0.6
408 15 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 978.1 0.5
409 15 Bálint Márk Oroszi Ferreus Lupus 977.9 0.6
410 15 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 976.1 0.6
411 15 Jon Wolfe N/A 975.8 0.5
412 15 Jimmy Norris N/A 972.7 0.5
413 15 Evripidis Mareskas Coriolanos HEMA Team 971.8 0.6
414 14 Christian Steinbauer La Compagnie Médiévale 967 0.6
415 14 André Laferrière La Compagnie Médiévale 967 0.6
416 14 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 965.2 0.6
417 14 Gábor Péter Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 963.2 0.6
418 13 Nicolas Parra Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 957.1 0.5
419 13 Ed Toton Order of the Marshal 956.3 0.5
420 13 Claudio Thieme Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 954.9 0.5
421 13 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 954.9 0.5
422 13 Scott Ferguson Swords of Chivalry 954.4 0.5
423 13 Doug Chrighton N/A 953.3 0.5
424 13 Gavin McGinley Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 953.2 0.5
425 13 James O Niell The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.2 0.5
426 13 Dominic Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 953.2 0.5
427 13 Nicolaos Plastiras Apocalyptic Knights ASD 949.7 0.6
428 13 Francisco Javier Gil Sandoval Ritterschaft HEMA 948.7 0.5
429 13 Greg Elworthy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 948.4 0.5
430 13 James White Kron Martial Arts 945.4 0.5
431 Nicholas Clopton Stirling Mercenaries 944.7
432 14 Andrés Lártiga Esgrima Histórica Concepción 943.7 0.5
433 14 Henry Jones Cambridge HEMA 943.2 0.5
434 14 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 942.8 0.5
435 14 John Rechtoris Albuquerque Sword Labs 942.6 0.5
436 13 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 941.8 0.5
437 13 Alan Daniel Varela Markakis Wolfskopf 941.8 0.5
438 13 Timothy Leonard Kron Martial Arts 940.9 0.5
439 13 Dwight Craig Swordguild Portland 940.4 0.5
440 12 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.6 0.5
441 12 Alex Reynolds Les Maitres d'Armes 935.5 0.5
442 12 Athanasios Diamantopoulos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 935.2 0.5
443 12 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.7 0.5
444 12 Igor Bianco Levrin La Compagnia dell'Orso Nero 934.7 0.5
445 12 Gesumio Suriano N/A 934.7 0.5
446 12 Douglas Mayovsky Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 934.5 0.5
447 12 Nicholas Craft Kron Martial Arts 932.9 0.5
448 12 Cristián Sotomayor Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 932.5 0.6
449 12 Noah Rothschild Center for Blade Arts 930.9 0.6
450 12 Pavel Donchenko Swordguild Portland 929.7 0.5
451 12 Callum Fitzpatrick The Irish School of Historical Combat 929.2 0.5
452 12 Mathew Meigniot Kron Martial Arts 929.2 0.5
453 40 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 928.1 53.8
454 13 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 927.6 0.7
455 13 Eddie Slezak N/A 926.9 0.5
456 13 Luis Orellana Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 926.7 0.6
457 13 Joseph Marsden Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 919.9 0.7
458 13 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 916.9 0.4
459 13 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 916.9 0.4
460 13 Spyridon Stravogenis Coriolanos HEMA Team 914.9 0.7
461 13 Attila Dévai Societas Draconistrarum 913.8 0.5
462 13 Francesca Ovarelli Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.3 0.5
463 13 Alice Da Rold Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 913.3 0.5
464 13 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910.6 0.4
465 13 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 910.6 0.4
466 13 Alex Brady Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 910.6 0.4
467 13 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 910.6 0.4
468 13 Byron Potter N/A 907.8 0.6
469 13 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 907.3 0.5
470 13 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 904.6 0.5
471 13 Giovanni Stelluti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 904.6 0.5
472 13 Lorenzo Messina Picone La Sala delle Armi 904.6 0.5
473 13 Matteo Bosticco Le Spire del Lupo 904.6 0.5
474 13 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 904.6 0.5
475 13 Roberto Pallaro N/A 904.6 0.5
476 13 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 904.5 0.5
477 13 Panagis Foteinopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 902 0.5
478 13 Seth Wuertz Black Flag HEMA 901.5 0.5
479 13 DJ Murray Center for Blade Arts 901 0.5
480 13 Colin Gravelle School of Fencing 901 0.5
481 13 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 900.6 0.6
482 13 Lydia Rhoa Knight's Blade HEMA Association 900.5 0.5
483 13 Philip Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 898.5 0.5
484 13 Don Kindsvatter Forte Swordplay 895.4 0.5
485 13 Vasilis Orphanides Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 891.8 0.5
486 13 Eli Hood Swordguild Portland 890.4 0.7
487 13 Benjamin Winnick Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 890.4 0.5
488 13 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 890.3 0.5
489 13 Mateusz Tuchulka Dublin HEMA Club 888.8 0.6
490 13 Gábor Kállai Anjou Udvari Lovagkör 888.1 0.5
491 13 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 887.7 0.5
492 38 Albert Toberer Blackfriar's School of Fence 886.7 69.8
493 14 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 885 0.5
494 14 Chris Greig Blood and Iron Martial Arts 884.7 0.5
495 14 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 883.4 0.6
496 14 Michael Petrovich Virginia Academy of Fencing 882.8 0.6
497 14 Andreas Orphanides Mid-South Fencers Club 881.1 0.5
498 14 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 881.1 0.5
499 14 Andrew Charlton Sword to Sword 880.6 0.5
500 14 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 878.4 0.5
501 14 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 878.4 0.5
502 14 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 878.4 0.5
503 14 Andy Rosequist Athena School of Arms 878.4 0.5
504 14 David Lillethun Schola St. George 877.6 0.5
505 14 Dylan Butler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 876.3 0.6
506 14 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 876.3 0.6
507 13 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 872.1 0.5
508 13 Leonardo Tommasetti Mos Ferri 868.5 0.5
509 13 Joe van Ert Center for Blade Arts 867.6 0.6
510 13 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 867.1 0.5
511 13 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866.8 0.8
512 13 Rei Milton Taylor N/A 865.8 0.5
513 13 Lacey Cup South Coast Swords 861.1 0.5
514 13 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 860.9 0.5
515 13 Carson Lee Blood and Iron Martial Arts 860.9 0.5
516 13 Dimitris Balerinas Coriolanos HEMA Team 859.4 0.5
517 13 Ioannis Prayannis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 859.4 0.5
518 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 857.7
519 14 Chris Wheeler Capital Kunst des Fechtens 857 0.5
520 14 Ian McLean Iron Gate Swordfighting 855.4 0.5
521 14 Camilo Fuentes Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 851.5 0.7
522 14 Andrew Lessnoff Taunton Longswords 851.4 0.7
523 14 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 851.4 0.7
524 14 Massimiliano Maras Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 850.1 0.5
525 14 Zoltán Pál Várhelyi Ars Ensis 846.9 0.4
526 13 Kevin Moran Academy of Arms 846.2 0.5
527 13 Michael Larner N/A 842 0.5
528 13 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 839.8 0.5
529 13 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 838.2 0.6
530 13 Mattia Pezzani ASD Majistro Re 837.7 0.5
531 13 Jesus Mendez Kron Martial Arts 836.9 0.6
532 20 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 836.7 10.3
533 14 Andreas Bolovinos Coriolanos HEMA Team 836.4 0.5
534 14 Jacob Allen Ulmer N/A 835.2 0.5
535 14 Petros Papalianos Coriolanos HEMA Team 832.5 0.5
536 14 Arnaud Voyer La Compagnie Médiévale 830 0.5
537 14 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 828.4 0.6
538 14 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 828.1 0.6
539 14 José Emmanuel Hernández Sánchez Krigerskole 827.7 0.5
540 14 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 826.2 0.5
541 14 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 821.1 0.4
542 14 Ilias Stypas Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 818.3 0.5
543 14 Danesh Bankwala Center for Blade Arts 817.2 0.5
544 13 Richard Tillman N/A 816.3 0.5
545 13 Anastasios Armoutidis Coriolanos HEMA Team 808.4 0.6
546 13 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 807.4 0.6
547 13 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 804.2 0.6
548 13 Rodrigo López Esgrima Histórica Valdivia 798.7 0.5
549 13 Vladimir Leal Compañía Espada de Plata 797.8 0.5
550 13 Anthony Zucca Davenriche European Martial Artes School 797.1 0.5
551 13 Joey Corbett The Irish School of Historical Combat 796.5 0.5
552 13 Gian Lorenzo Marchioni Mos Ferri 793.2 0.5
553 13 Gábor Szepesházy Ars Ensis 789.3 0.5
554 13 Brian Hughes N/A 778.4 0.5
555 13 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 777.5 0.5
556 13 Chris Workman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 774.9 0.6
557 13 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 771.4 0.5
558 13 Diana Jiménez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.4 0.5
559 13 Nicolás Sánchez Sociedad de Esgrima Historica de Aconcagua 767.4 0.5
560 13 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 767.1 0.5
561 13 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 757.5 0.5
562 13 Jack Martin Medieval Combat Group 757.4 0.5
563 13 Saul Wyner Kron Martial Arts 757 0.5
564 13 Yuri Morais Ordem do Grifo de Fogo 753.3 0.4
565 13 Victor Zellmeister AEEA Stahlfechter 753.3 0.4
566 13 Julia Soares Dias Grupo de pesquisa medieval SCAM 753.3 0.4
567 13 Rodrigo Amorin N/A 753.3 0.4
568 13 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 750.5 0.5
569 13 Erika Robertson Armoured Company of the Sword 746.3 0.5
570 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 744.9
571 14 PJ McDaid Dublin HEMA Club 744.5 0.6
572 13 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 743.5 0.5
573 15 Theo Griffin Sword Carolina 743.4 0.5
574 14 Luis Ernesto López González Caballeros de Ebano 743.3 0.4
575 14 Emilio Sánchez Krigerskole 743.3 0.4
576 14 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 743.3 0.4
577 14 Simone Camilletti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 743 0.5
578 14 Mick Yanko Kron Martial Arts 742 0.5
579 14 Peter Murray Cork Blademasters 742 0.5
580 14 Gareth Keys Dublin HEMA Club 742 0.5
581 14 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 740.6 0.5
582 14 Trinidad Farías Centro Medieval y Renacentista de Chile 740.2 0.5
583 14 Steve Frostrom Schola San Marco 739.6 0.6
584 14 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 738.5 0.5
585 14 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 738.5 0.5
586 14 Adeo Di Nicola Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 737.3 0.5
587 14 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 736.9 0.5
588 14 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 736.3 0.5
589 14 Maximiliano Reyes Ausdauer 735.5 0.5
590 14 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 735 0.5
591 14 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 735 0.5
592 14 Fabrizio Novara La Sala delle Armi 735 0.5
593 14 Mark Inc N/A 734.1 0.5
594 14 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 733.5 0.5
595 14 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 733.5 0.5
596 14 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.1 0.5
597 14 Bozhidar Mladenov Knight's Blade HEMA Association 733 0.5
598 14 Vasileia Ourania Kakavou Coriolanos HEMA Team 732.7 0.5
599 14 Hung Kai Tai Kron Martial Arts 731.9 0.4
600 14 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 731.9 0.4
601 14 Robea Seidel The Wrathful Peasants 730.5 0.5
602 13 Kari Baker N/A 729.8 0.4
603 15 Brian Stohr Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 729.8 0.5
604 14 Aaron Harmon Sacto HEMA 729.4 0.5
605 14 Maddalena Medri Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 728.7 0.5
606 14 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.1 0.5
607 14 Kenneth Morlock Davenriche European Martial Artes School 727.1 0.5
608 14 Shaun Whitney Virginia Academy of Fencing 723.5 0.6
609 14 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 723 0.5
610 14 Erik Sárhegyi Ars Ensis 722 0.5
611 14 Matthew Knight N/A 720.8 0.4
612 14 Kasey McClelland New York Historical Fencing Association 720.3 0.5
613 14 Matthew Hartman N/A 717.2 0.5
614 14 Kaz Foster N/A 717.1 0.4
615 14 UNKNOWN Watson N/A 717.1 0.4
616 14 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 715.1 0.4
617 14 Gary Gibson Schola San Marco 713.9 0.5
618 14 Rob Koulakjian Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 712.8 0.5
619 14 John O'Connor Forte Swordplay 710.9 0.5
620 14 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 710.9 0.5
621 14 Ben Frey Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 710.9 0.5
622 14 Jonathan Osbrink N/A 710.9 0.5
623 14 Ben Hawkins Academy of Historical Arts 710.9 0.4
624 14 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 709.3 0.6
625 14 Alberto Meletto Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 709.2 0.5
626 14 Melissa Nelson N/A 709 0.5
627 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 708.8
628 15 Tim Hoyt European Martial Arts of St. Louis 706.9 0.5
629 15 Patrick Tarzi N/A 703.1 0.5
630 15 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 692 0.6
631 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 676.9
632 16 Michale Haveran Lonin League 675.5 0.5
633 16 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 666.8 0.5
634 16 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 654.1 0.5
635 16 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 651.3 0.5
636 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 649.5
637 17 Sorina Dal Fabbro Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 617.8 0.5
638 17 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 591.7 0.5
639 17 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 527.5 0.5